Iron Star Triathlon
Sunday November 8, 2009
 Houston, Tx
 1.2 mile swim, 56 mile Bike, 13.1 mile run

         
Last First Sex Category Time
Aconcha Thompson Enao M Mixed Relay 4:50:10.0
Aguirre Adrienne F Age Group  
Alanis Rebecca F Athena 6:57:35.9
Allen Greg M Age Group 6:09:35.0
Allen Valerie F Age Group 7:24:03.0
Aouad Nabil M Age Group 5:57:22.8
Artley Abigail F Age Group 5:31:55.9
Arvizu Aaron M Age Group 5:48:39.9
Austin Don M Age Group 6:58:43.0
Avery Angie K. F Age Group  
Aviles Edward M Age Group 5:02:29.6
Balboa Sarah F Age Group 7:06:17.5
Bankson James M Age Group  
Baquero Adrian M Age Group 6:29:57.2
Baquero Albert M Age Group 6:30:43.2
Barnes Chan Ruhmann F Female Relay 6:40:05.7
Barnes Clifford M Age Group  
Barrington Brandy F Age Group 7:43:56.9
Bartosh Amber F Age Group 7:22:06.0
Bartosh Randy M Clydsdale 7:27:13.0
Batchelder Holly F Age Group 6:14:11.3
Bates Lee M Clydsdale 7:05:38.0
Baumeyer Gabrielle F Age Group 7:38:36.1
Baur Philippe M Age Group 5:25:15.3
Bayer Christopher M Age Group 5:41:44.2
Bedford Ronny M Age Group 5:56:39.9
Beers Nicholas M Age Group  
Bellnoski Nicholas M Age Group 5:52:50.7
Beltran Juan M Age Group 5:28:56.5
Benson Nick M Clydsdale  
Berardinucci Don M Age Group 6:02:45.3
Betancourt Rick M Age Group 5:04:48.2
Bhattacharya Cyndy F Age Group 6:43:46.8
Bigelow David M Age Group  
Black Black Joem M Male Relay 4:48:37.2
Blanchard Matthew M Age Group 5:44:22.5
Blanco Alex M Age Group 6:57:20.3
Bob Clint M Age Group 4:52:04.8
Bohac Michael M Age Group 5:39:11.3
Bostick Joseph M Age Group 6:15:21.5
Bouchereau Fabrice M Age Group 5:59:44.5
Braun Wade M Age Group 5:13:09.7
Brewster Tanya F Age Group 6:18:47.3
Brigham Charlotte F Age Group 6:23:47.0
Brown Courtney M Age Group 5:40:42.6
Bullerman Julie F Age Group 6:37:23.9
Bunce Kara F Age Group 5:36:01.0
Burks Karen F Age Group  
Burns Robert M Age Group 5:22:58.2
Buser Charlie M Age Group 6:10:39.8
Cabe James M Age Group 6:13:25.3
Cabrera Cabrera Hogan M Male Relay 5:21:41.5
Cain Bryce M Age Group 6:14:37.6
Cairns Richard M Age Group 5:00:53.5
Calland Johnson Cubriel F Female Relay 6:48:41.7
Cann Brion M Clydsdale 7:05:38.3
Carrillo Carlos M Clydsdale 7:30:53.0
Carstens Carolina F Age Group 5:45:59.2
Carstens Franz M Age Group 5:14:21.0
Carter Kathryn F Age Group 6:35:19.9
Castaneda Joseph M Age Group 6:34:30.0
Cernosek Jeff M Age Group  
Chanterie Robert M Age Group 6:18:37.2
Chauvin Matt M Age Group 5:46:43.6
Chauvin Nova F Age Group 7:02:01.9
Cheshier Jim M Age Group 6:00:26.5
Chipponeri John M Age Group 6:00:33.5
Choppa William M Age Group 5:40:54.0
Clepper Jonathon M Age Group  
Cole Norm M Age Group 6:30:17.3
Collier William M Clydsdale 6:24:27.0
Colvin Greg M Age Group 5:19:03.2
Combs Margot F Age Group 6:41:40.8
Connelly Coy M Age Group 5:51:57.2
Cook Cathy F Age Group 6:01:38.0
Cooper Doug M Age Group 5:04:07.8
Corley Nyleva F Age Group 6:34:37.4
Cotner Jeffry M Age Group  
Creed Jennifer F Mixed Relay 7:33:21.4
Crump George M Age Group 6:37:54.0
Curtis Brandon M Age Group 7:16:54.3
Davis John M Clydsdale 6:51:22.4
Decker Christopher M Age Group 6:26:10.0
Deist Eric M Age Group  
Delcour Casey M Age Group 5:37:49.9
Demeo Debbie F Age Group 5:39:18.1
Demyttenaere Renaat M Age Group 5:00:21.7
Dettling David M Age Group 6:10:12.9
Dettling Ross M Age Group  
Dial Terrhan F Age Group 6:59:50.9
Dittfurth Marvin M Age Group  
Dizon Jonathan M Age Group  
Dooyema Harris M Mixed Relay  
Dugan Randell M Age Group 5:22:55.4
Dupuy Zotti F AquaBike  
Eastwood Erin F Age Group 6:36:27.6
Eckerty Sean M Age Group 5:58:17.1
Evermon Jeremy M Age Group  
Falzon Jason M Age Group 4:54:53.8
Farrell Kathleen F Age Group 7:28:04.4
Farris Brad M Age Group 6:00:59.9
Farris Jeffrey M Age Group 6:15:32.2
Farris Steve M Age Group 6:18:57.0
Fatiuk Jim M Age Group 7:07:34.5
Faver Lily F Age Group  
Fields David M Age Group 6:27:54.8
Fitzpatrick Billy M Age Group  
Fitzpatrick Jim M Age Group  
Flanagan Matt M Age Group 7:09:49.5
Flores Jose M Age Group 5:50:38.9
Fox Brittany F Age Group 6:57:59.2
Franciosa John M Age Group 5:54:13.4
Fuentes Randy M Age Group 5:56:17.6
Gallagher Elizabeth F Age Group  
Gallardo Baron F Female Relay 5:59:41.0
Garban Kelly M UnknowDQ  
Garcia Julie F Age Group 7:44:28.9
Garlitos Mullins F Mixed Relay  
Gaudet Paul M Clydsdale  
Geiger William M Age Group 4:51:24.1
Godo Stacy M Age Group 6:32:39.9
Golden Kevin M Age Group 5:56:24.9
Gomez Andrew M Age Group  
Gomez Gregory M Age Group 7:44:01.5
Goodale Justin M Age Group 5:50:25.8
Gottfried Bryan M Age Group 5:46:13.1
Graham Sean M Clydsdale 6:40:07.6
Gregory Leslie M Age Group 5:49:20.0
Griffith Christie F Age Group 6:27:50.6
Gruenes Walter M Age Group 6:03:52.6
Guice Elizabeth F Age Group 6:08:51.9
Guillory Brandon M Age Group 4:53:11.8
Guillory Lisa F Age Group 5:34:10.7
Gutierrez Bill M Age Group 6:39:37.1
Gutierrez Del M Age Group 6:04:56.0
Hacker Fox Rademacher F Female Relay 6:09:34.7
Hall Cariandra F Athena  
Hammerman Wendy F Age Group 6:14:30.9
Harbour Kimberly F Athena 6:35:12.0
Hardin Thomas M Age Group 5:42:42.5
Hargis Logan M AquaBike  
Hargis Marian F Age Group 6:54:18.9
Harrington Kent M Age Group 8:15:51.4
Harris Alan M Age Group 7:12:34.0
Harris Harris Sullivan F Mixed Relay  
Harrison Scott M Age Group 7:33:36.1
Harvey Jeremy M Age Group 5:50:48.0
Heasley Brandon M Age Group 6:07:01.2
Heiberg Bruce M Age Group 6:55:28.0
Hessel Steven M Age Group 6:19:45.9
Hill Jeffery M Age Group 5:36:37.9
Hill Jeffrey M Age Group  
Holland Holland F AquaBike  
Holmes Jessica F Athena 7:25:28.4
Holmes Laura F Age Group 5:36:46.4
Holzaepfel Jenny F Age Group 5:58:21.0
Hopper Van M Age Group  
Horn Twyman Grismore M Male Relay 5:27:27.1
Hotman Rob M Clydsdale  
Hubert Jarrett M Age Group 5:49:03.5
Humphries Scott M Age Group  
Hunt Tanner M Age Group 5:59:32.5
Hunter William M Age Group 6:53:42.2
Hurta Jennifer F Age Group 6:51:17.0
Huynh Kiet M Age Group 7:43:17.4
Inman Alissa F Age Group 5:38:50.0
Irani Kho M Age Group  
Irani Kho M Age Group 5:44:13.2
Jahnke Dawn F Age Group 6:25:05.2
Johnson Alan M Age Group 6:20:49.1
Johnson Fred M Age Group 5:19:17.0
Johnson Tyler M Age Group 5:38:10.8
Jones John M Age Group 7:21:51.1
Jordan Dan M Age Group 5:31:32.0
Kallsen Terri F Age Group 6:25:22.3
Kao David M Age Group 5:26:29.5
Kehr Wayne M Age Group 6:58:14.5
Kellogg Jeanne-Anne F Age Group  
Kidd Will M Age Group 6:20:45.4
Kiliddjian Julio M Age Group 5:26:28.6
Kirk James M Age Group 5:28:03.4
Kleinhenz Kevin M Age Group 4:35:04.2
Kristof Sebastian M Age Group  
Kronjaeger Jim M Age Group 6:01:32.7
Kuhn De Chizell Yann M Age Group 5:45:50.4
Kupferman Michael M Age Group 6:21:01.1
Kutchinski Nelson M Clydsdale 6:26:51.0
Labrode Rick M Age Group 5:13:44.6
Ladenheim Jack M Age Group 6:07:28.3
Lan Christy F Age Group 5:22:14.2
Landers Landers M AquaBike  
Leblanc Cole M Age Group 5:39:27.2
Lemair Tzatzil F Age Group 5:58:06.6
Lincecum Val M Age Group 5:19:41.2
Lopez Reyes M Age Group 6:08:07.3
Love Joe M Age Group  
Lulic Nada F Age Group 7:57:06.3
Luther Connell Koeling F Female Relay 7:42:32.2
Ly Loc M Age Group 4:53:55.8
MacEwan Tracy F Age Group  
Malm Katherine F Age Group 7:13:20.3
Mannion John M Age Group 5:44:52.8
Marano Jimmy M Age Group 5:49:39.0
Martin Pena Krieger F UnknowDQ  
Marvin Tbd M Mixed Relay 4:43:28.8
Masterson Harris M Age Group 6:22:33.2
Matocha Lisa F Age Group  
Matthes Mark M Age Group 5:52:39.1
McAlister Bryan M Age Group 6:27:09.0
McCloy Helen F Age Group 7:11:06.6
McCormick Jay M Clydsdale 6:29:28.3
McCrea Beth F Age Group 7:57:06.4
McDaid Guinevere F Age Group  
McDonald Merry-Lynn F Age Group  
McIntyre John M Clydsdale 6:27:06.1
McLaurinmd McLaurin M AquaBike  
McLendon Patrick M Clydsdale 5:49:45.9
McLerd Steven M Age Group 5:54:30.2
Meador Robert M Age Group 6:53:26.4
Medley-Russell Leslie F Age Group 6:18:12.3
Melton Troy M Age Group 6:15:50.8
Milford Stephen M UnknowDQ  
Miller Brent M Age Group 6:14:10.9
Mitchell Claire F Age Group 6:28:11.8
Molthen Dave M Age Group 5:26:20.1
Montamat Matthew M Age Group  
Moore Claire F Age Group 6:56:47.0
Moore Joni F Age Group  
Morris Kent M Age Group 5:31:14.8
Moss Charles M Age Group 6:26:06.3
Motsch John M Age Group 7:04:44.3
Mowbray Amanda F Age Group 7:19:28.5
Mulin Raphael M Age Group 6:25:53.1
Murphy Kerry M Age Group 6:33:06.7
Nash Mark M Age Group 5:20:50.0
Nelson Merry F Age Group 6:22:31.8
Nelson William M Age Group 6:59:37.7
Newman Darlean F UnknowDQ  
Newman Eric M Age Group  
Nimerick Nimeric F UnknowDQ  
Norris Peter M Age Group  
Norwood Lisa F Age Group 5:35:28.6
Nunn Hostetier Nunn M Male Relay 7:30:32.1
O'Neal Porter Johnson M Male Relay  
Odlin Dave M Age Group 6:33:53.9
Ogle Christopher M UnknowDQ  
Ognoskie Gerald M Age Group  
Okeefe Sheri F Age Group 5:54:24.5
Olivares Jimmy M Age Group 6:39:28.1
Oneal Carlie F Age Group 6:11:44.0
Opre Jim M Age Group 6:32:00.1
Oriaikhi Eghosa F Age Group  
Pape Pete M Age Group 5:58:12.9
Parker Shannon F Age Group 5:04:35.2
Parsons Parsons F AquaBike  
Patino Juan M Age Group 6:39:49.3
Payne Kelly M Age Group 6:34:00.8
Peck Elizabeth F Age Group 7:36:25.7
Peppler Jacqueline F Age Group 5:59:11.6
Petras Aleigh F Age Group 5:48:56.9
Pettit Casey F Age Group 5:57:51.8
Philippe Nicolas M Age Group  
Phillips Mark M Age Group  
Pilgrim Michael M Clydsdale  
Pinkin Alex M Age Group  
Ponette-Maldona Karen F Age Group 5:10:05.9
Popp Joel M Age Group 5:59:01.5
Postigo Jose M Age Group 6:37:39.8
Primeaux Mark M Age Group 4:42:33.9
Proko Benjamin M AquaBike  
Pynes Ross M Age Group  
Rabon Jay T. M Age Group  
Ratner Drew M Age Group 5:41:47.1
Ratner Garrett M Age Group 5:38:05.8
Reeves Michael M Age Group 5:47:09.6
Reforma Demyttaere M Mixed Relay 5:58:27.4
Reichow Mike M AquaBike  
Reynolds Rip M Age Group 5:35:28.7
Richardson Jody M Age Group 4:58:38.9
Ritter William M Age Group 4:23:55.4
Rivera Michael M Age Group 6:02:42.5
Rivero Ana F Female Relay 6:01:14.8
Robbins Colosimo Donald M Mixed Relay 5:29:07.2
Robertson Anna F Age Group 5:25:27.1
Robertson John M UnknowDQ  
Robertson Michael M Age Group 5:40:35.8
Rouse Susan F Age Group 6:05:58.0
Rozycki Martinez Rozyck M Male Relay 4:28:19.5
Rubio Pablo M Age Group 6:57:25.9
Sanders Chris M Clydsdale  
Schaub Will M Age Group 5:23:54.8
Schofield Frank M Age Group 5:50:32.2
Schrock Dustin M Age Group  
Schuwer Eric M Age Group 6:06:22.8
Scott Dan M Age Group 4:41:42.0
Scott Jamie F Age Group 5:41:48.1
Seguin Alex M Age Group 6:53:48.1
Shavlan Michael M Age Group 6:21:24.9
Shaw Brent M Age Group 6:19:31.4
Sherman Jonathon M Age Group  
Shotts Gregory M Age Group  
Sibley Tricia F Age Group 5:55:15.2
Smith Amy F Age Group 6:46:54.4
Smith John M Age Group 5:26:43.1
Smith Travis M Age Group  
Snyder Buck M Age Group 5:10:32.0
Songey Jonathan M Age Group 5:44:41.1
Soprenuk Sonia F Age Group 6:27:44.4
Sprecher-Reinke Braden M Age Group 5:50:10.3
Staelens Martin M Age Group 6:35:32.8
Stein Evan M Age Group 5:53:05.5
Stein Kenneth M Age Group 5:50:32.2
Stevens Chad M Clydsdale 6:08:47.8
Stout Mark M Age Group  
Streit Pascal M Age Group 5:57:23.4
Sudell Jane F Athena  
Sun Melanie F Age Group 6:01:34.4
Sustala Christopher M Age Group 4:47:53.6
Swain John M Age Group  
Switzer Lisa F Age Group 7:17:57.0
Tackaberry Addison M Age Group  
Tarabay Michael M Age Group 5:09:37.1
Tello Armando M Age Group 6:31:36.8
Thebeau Thomas M Age Group 6:50:11.8
Thome Guillaume M Age Group 5:26:57.0
Thompson Mike M Age Group 5:52:03.9
Tidwell Jon M Age Group 5:33:43.1
Tobias Pam F Age Group 6:37:19.2
Todd Pamela F Age Group 5:39:33.4
Tortorici John M UnknowDQ  
Toutain Emmanuel M Age Group  
Trail Harris M Mixed Relay 6:19:34.0
Treadway Suzanne F UnknowDQ  
Trefny Pam F Age Group 6:37:19.6
Turner Ken M Age Group  
Turner Ken M Age Group  
Turner Trisha F UnknowDQ  
Twyman Carol F Athena 7:53:07.5
Twyman Richard M Age Group  
Ulmer Mark M UnknowDQ  
Ulmer Maryann F Age Group 6:26:57.4
Valdez Luke M Age Group 5:47:35.3
Van Praag Colmenares Mora M Male Relay 5:53:52.2
Vandygriff Barns F Female Relay  
Vars Craig M Age Group 6:46:55.5
Vawter Justin M Age Group 6:14:04.0
Vedder William M Age Group 5:39:39.5
Wakefield Moon M Mixed Relay  
Walker Jimmy M Age Group 6:44:06.2
Walker John M Age Group  
Wandell Ed M Age Group 5:28:22.2
Ward Mark M Age Group 6:06:23.8
Wayne Mark M Clydsdale 7:16:35.9
Weedman Kara F Age Group 6:41:04.9
Wentz Eugene M Age Group 6:20:33.2
Whitmire Kevin M Clydsdale 6:20:49.4
Wierick Shawn M Age Group 5:32:26.0
Wilkinson Joe M Age Group 5:58:12.2
Wilson Wendi F Age Group 5:56:53.3
Winter James M Age Group 6:00:01.3
Wolfe Jason M Age Group  
Wright Tate M Age Group 5:12:04.7
Wulfe Stacy F Age Group 6:51:16.7
Young Michael M Age Group 5:07:10.4
Zambrano Jennifer F Age Group 5:40:38.9
Zawila Paul M Age Group 5:48:06.6

Last Updated on 9/17/2010
By gsm