Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 10, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

Ann Smith

43

1

12:19.5

6:10

1

0:32.1

 

1

25:11.2

23.8

1

0:33.4

 

1

12:40.8

6:20

 

51:17.1

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Robert Scheffler

24

1

10:47.8

5:24

1

0:48.0

 

1

23:28.6

25.6

1

0:39.1

 

1

11:28.2

5:44

 

47:11.8

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

33

Joni Moore

44

1

12:55.6

6:28

1

0:59.0

 

1

26:22.3

22.8

1

0:40.1

 

1

13:19.0

6:40

 

54:16.0

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Dana Lyons

52

1

11:04.1

5:32

1

0:35.1

 

1

24:31.4

24.5

1

0:25.3

 

1

11:01.0

5:31

 

47:37.0

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

84

Hannah Barron

13

1

13:51.3

6:56

2

0:51.1

 

2

32:16.2

18.6

2

0:38.5

 

1

13:17.8

6:39

 

1:00:55.0

2

97

Alexandra Bouthillette

13

2

14:17.9

7:09

1

0:49.1

 

1

31:57.1

18.8

1

0:37.0

 

2

14:46.9

7:23

1:33.2

1:02:28.2

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Andy Borremans

14

1

11:06.7

5:33

3

0:31.4

 

1

27:17.6

22.0

4

0:33.3

 

1

12:01.0

6:01

 

51:30.2

2

51

J Tyler Henthorn

14

2

11:58.7

5:59

12

0:45.3

 

5

29:52.6

20.1

3

0:32.7

 

3

14:05.0

7:03

5:44.2

57:14.4

3

52

Nicolas Restrepo

12

6

13:34.2

6:47

1

0:28.9

 

3

29:09.0

20.6

1

0:24.9

 

2

13:46.9

6:53

5:53.8

57:24.0

4

63

Lane Barron

11

7

13:51.0

6:56

2

0:29.3

 

7

30:04.5

20.0

2

0:31.4

 

4

14:12.7

7:06

7:38.8

59:09.0

5

67

Zachary Henthorn

14

3

12:50.4

6:25

10

0:42.7

 

8

30:30.7

19.7

10

0:49.7

 

5

14:24.7

7:12

7:48.1

59:18.3

6

75

Wes Hines

**

9

14:24.6

7:12

11

0:44.0

 

2

28:59.5

20.7

8

0:44.2

 

6

14:59.0

7:30

8:21.2

59:51.4

7

78

Andres Restrepo

12

5

13:07.7

6:34

4

0:31.5

 

4

29:09.2

20.6

6

0:40.6

 

9

16:53.4

8:27

8:52.3

1:00:22.5*

8

115

Ryosuke Ansai

13

10

15:01.4

7:31

7

0:39.4

 

6

30:01.6

20.0

7

0:41.2

 

10

17:54.9

8:57

12:48.4

1:04:18.6

9

118

Juan Carlos Sanchez

14

4

12:56.2

6:28

8

0:40.9

 

10

34:19.9

17.5

12

1:25.2

 

7

14:59.5

7:30

12:51.7

1:04:21.9

10

140

Mooney Kyle

12

8

14:15.6

7:08

6

0:38.1

 

9

33:11.8

18.1

5

0:39.9

 

11

18:07.4

9:04

15:22.7

1:06:52.9

11

169

Matthew Abshire

13

11

16:00.3

8:00

5

0:32.1

 

11

35:27.7

16.9

9

0:49.1

 

8

16:46.8

8:23

18:05.8

1:09:36.0

12

204

Mooney Lance

12

12

16:57.9

8:29

9

0:41.6

 

12

35:41.9

16.8

11

1:23.3

 

12

22:21.8

11:11

25:36.4

1:17:06.6

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

95

Katherine Barron

15

1

15:23.1

7:42

1

0:30.6

 

1

31:05.5

19.3

1

0:28.8

 

1

14:47.6

7:24

 

1:02:15.8

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Craig Nowak

16

1

9:53.7

4:57

4

0:46.9

 

2

27:08.0

22.1

4

0:34.0

 

1

10:08.8

5:04

 

48:31.5

2

10

Kyle Ray

16

2

10:19.5

5:10

2

0:29.4

 

4

28:09.7

21.3

2

0:27.3

 

2

10:52.5

5:26

1:47.0

50:18.5

3

14

Triado Timothy

15

3

11:26.6

5:43

3

0:43.6

 

1

26:47.5

22.4

1

0:26.4

 

3

11:59.6

6:00

2:52.3

51:23.8

4

32

Rodrigo Abascal

17

4

11:53.5

5:57

1

0:29.2

 

3

27:42.2

21.7

3

0:28.4

 

4

13:39.2

6:50

5:41.1

54:12.6

5

105

David Deveau Jr.

16

5

12:53.4

6:27

6

1:03.9

 

6

32:04.3

18.7

6

0:57.0

 

5

16:05.0

8:03

14:32.1

1:03:03.6

6

135

Luc Deveau

15

7

15:12.9

7:36

5

1:03.3

 

5

31:42.5

18.9

7

1:38.7

 

6

16:33.3

8:17

17:39.3

1:06:10.8

7

183

Eric Ives

17

6

15:03.7

7:32

7

1:21.5

 

7

35:24.0

16.9

5

0:53.9

 

7

19:18.7

9:39

23:30.4

1:12:01.9

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

94

Andrea Ferdinand

24

1

14:41.0

7:21

4

1:47.5

 

1

28:51.6

20.8

3

1:23.4

 

1

15:29.0

7:45

 

1:02:12.6

2

184

Miinkay Yu

24

3

17:20.4

8:40

3

1:18.5

 

2

34:07.4

17.6

2

1:16.6

 

2

18:00.2

9:00

9:50.6

1:12:03.2

3

200

Cayleigh Simpson

24

2

16:01.3

8:01

6

2:43.4

 

4

37:43.7

15.9

1

1:07.2

 

4

18:53.3

9:27

14:16.4

1:16:29.0

4

205

Lacey Maxwell

23

4

17:44.7

8:52

2

1:03.9

 

5

38:13.3

15.7

4

1:27.1

 

3

18:41.4

9:21

14:57.8

1:17:10.4

5

242

Katrina Elliott

24

5

18:10.1

9:05

7

3:22.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

1:06:19.6

33:10

25:40.0

1:27:52.6

6

255

Audra Tanuz

24

6

18:56.4

9:28

1

0:58.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1:13:52.5

36:56

31:34.6

1:33:47.2

7

259

Amanda Mickan

22

7

21:54.4

10:57

5

2:02.2

 

3

37:06.6

16.2

 

 

 

5

33:56.9

16:58

32:47.6

1:35:00.2

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Michael Barney

24

1

10:43.2

5:22

1

0:26.0

 

1

25:31.7

23.5

1

0:26.2

 

1

11:09.1

5:35

 

48:16.2

2

72

Daniel Torres

20

2

13:50.2

6:55

2

0:40.6

 

2

28:32.9

21.0

2

0:49.6

 

3

15:44.1

7:52

11:21.2

59:37.4

3

109

Garrett Sacco

24

3

14:14.2

7:07

3

0:58.3

 

4

32:20.2

18.6

3

0:53.0

 

2

14:50.7

7:25

15:00.3

1:03:16.5

4

171

Thomas Fritts

22

4

15:59.0

8:00

4

2:54.9

 

3

31:48.2

18.9

5

2:20.5

 

4

16:34.7

8:17

21:21.1

1:09:37.3

5

216

Boran Buturovic

24

5

16:47.9

8:24

5

3:25.8

 

5

40:02.5

15.0

4

1:08.7

 

5

17:56.9

8:58

31:05.7

1:19:21.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

64

Chelsea Estes

26

1

13:00.2

6:30

5

1:05.0

 

3

31:23.7

19.1

5

0:46.5

 

1

12:55.2

6:28

 

59:10.7

2

117

Angelica Barrera

26

10

17:14.5

8:37

10

1:26.9

 

1

24:37.9

24.4

8

0:53.2

 

12

20:08.6

10:04

5:10.5

1:04:21.2

3

133

Julie Read

25

4

14:48.8

7:24

12

1:30.7

 

8

33:14.3

18.1

3

0:43.4

 

3

15:50.0

7:55

6:56.5

1:06:07.2

4

134

Kristen Meerbrey

26

3

14:32.6

7:16

9

1:25.9

 

9

34:35.7

17.3

10

1:14.9

 

2

14:20.1

7:10

6:58.5

1:06:09.2

5

136

Carolina Restrepo

28

6

15:49.8

7:55

2

0:54.8

 

4

32:08.2

18.7

7

0:53.0

 

5

16:32.9

8:16

7:08.1

1:06:18.8

6

139

Lauren Andreadis

28

5

15:49.1

7:55

4

1:00.2

 

7

33:05.4

18.1

2

0:43.3

 

4

16:09.7

8:05

7:37.1

1:06:47.8

7

145

Citlalli Vazquez

28

2

14:23.9

7:12

1

0:47.5

 

5

32:55.6

18.2

1

0:35.6

 

8

18:31.7

9:16

8:03.7

1:07:14.5*

8

159

Claudia Rivera

28

9

16:51.4

8:26

8

1:23.2

 

2

30:33.1

19.6

9

1:11.7

 

10

18:56.0

9:28

9:44.8

1:08:55.5

9

170

Rachel Partridge

28

7

15:56.6

7:58

15

2:27.0

 

6

32:58.1

18.2

11

1:29.8

 

6

16:45.1

8:23

10:25.9

1:09:36.7

10

179

Jane Leeburajin

26

8

16:30.5

8:15

3

0:57.5

 

10

35:23.7

17.0

6

0:49.5

 

7

17:24.3

8:42

11:54.8

1:11:05.6

11

215

Melanie Whitzel

29

12

17:58.1

8:59

11

1:30.3

 

12

37:24.5

16.0

13

1:49.7

 

11

20:04.6

10:02

19:36.5

1:18:47.2

12

220

Erica Gil

28

11

17:44.3

8:52

6

1:06.8

 

13

41:54.0

14.3

4

0:43.9

 

9

18:33.0

9:17

20:51.3

1:20:02.0

13

223

Erica Maddox

26

13

17:59.0

9:00

13

1:57.9

 

11

36:57.6

16.2

12

1:48.5

 

13

22:23.0

11:12

21:55.4

1:21:06.1*

14

246

Amy Carr

26

14

19:15.3

9:38

14

2:00.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:07:38.5

33:49

29:44.0

1:28:54.7

15

265

Mirhyssa Barajas

29

15

24:36.5

12:18

7

1:11.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:14:50.2

37:25

41:27.7

1:40:38.4

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Andrew Thompson

28

2

11:23.3

5:42

5

0:40.1

 

2

25:08.2

23.9

1

0:28.7

 

1

11:52.0

5:56

 

49:32.5

2

8

Benjamin Proko

29

3

11:45.9

5:53

1

0:27.6

 

1

24:47.7

24.2

3

0:29.2

 

3

12:14.1

6:07

0:12.1

49:44.6

3

25

Jeremy Moore

28

4

11:52.2

5:56

7

0:41.7

 

4

26:18.8

22.8

7

0:41.2

 

5

13:07.9

6:34

3:09.5

52:42.0

4

28

Mike Karlin

27

6

12:09.8

6:05

10

0:54.6

 

3

26:08.2

23.0

6

0:40.2

 

4

13:06.4

6:33

3:26.9

52:59.4

5

31

Brad Hadamik

28

1

11:06.0

5:33

11

1:00.9

 

9

29:02.3

20.7

9

0:48.1

 

2

12:03.4

6:02

4:28.4

54:00.9

6

43

Lee Reforma

26

8

12:55.2

6:28

6

0:41.0

 

5

27:34.9

21.8

4

0:31.0

 

7

13:41.7

6:51

5:51.5

55:24.0

7

48

Ramirez Jorge

29

7

12:12.0

6:06

14

1:14.9

 

8

28:58.7

20.7

11

0:58.5

 

6

13:10.3

6:35

7:02.0

56:34.5

8

53

Daniel Sweet

26

5

12:03.6

6:02

4

0:39.3

 

10

29:45.0

20.2

13

1:02.0

 

8

13:54.2

6:57

7:51.7

57:24.2

9

69

Theodore Urbanek

27

10

14:04.9

7:02

16

1:30.6

 

6

27:48.7

21.6

14

1:09.6

 

10

14:56.7

7:28

9:58.0

59:30.5

10

83

Christopher Quan

26

12

14:14.4

7:07

15

1:17.9

 

7

27:57.4

21.5

15

1:27.5

 

13

15:52.4

7:56

11:17.2

1:00:49.7

11

104

Kyle Kennison

26

11

14:06.4

7:03

8

0:46.1

 

13

31:50.2

18.8

10

0:51.9

 

11

15:26.9

7:43

13:29.1

1:03:01.6

12

106

Ryan Brown

25

9

13:53.5

6:57

3

0:38.8

 

14

33:56.6

17.7

2

0:28.9

 

9

14:15.3

7:08

13:40.7

1:03:13.2

13

111

Tim Read

26

14

15:45.8

7:53

2

0:37.2

 

11

30:03.3

20.0

5

0:31.7

 

14

16:33.5

8:17

13:59.1

1:03:31.6

14

113

Walter Conner

27

13

15:40.8

7:50

9

0:52.0

 

12

31:17.9

19.2

8

0:46.2

 

12

15:29.3

7:45

14:33.8

1:04:06.3

15

197

Scott Olson

25

16

21:58.4

10:59

12

1:07.6

 

15

34:33.9

17.4

12

1:01.9

 

15

17:18.8

8:39

26:28.3

1:16:00.8

16

207

Caleb Goodwin

29

15

18:50.8

9:25

17

1:49.9

 

16

35:17.1

17.0

16

1:45.9

 

17

19:46.9

9:53

27:58.1

1:17:30.6

17

225

Clint Robertson

27

17

22:31.1

11:16

13

1:14.4

 

17

36:33.4

16.4

17

2:17.9

 

16

18:56.5

9:28

32:00.9

1:21:33.4

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

37

Judy Sverchek-Mcelroy

34

1

11:26.7

5:43

5

0:53.7

 

1

27:47.6

21.6

2

0:40.0

 

1

13:59.5

7:00

 

54:47.6*

2

99

Tamara Patino

32

2

14:32.1

7:16

1

0:43.1

 

3

31:11.0

19.2

1

0:34.2

 

2

15:34.1

7:47

7:47.0

1:02:34.6

3

114

Amie Lucier

30

3

15:36.7

7:48

4

0:53.0

 

2

31:03.6

19.3

4

0:43.7

 

3

15:52.3

7:56

9:21.8

1:04:09.4

4

173

Ellen Mallman

31

5

16:43.0

8:22

12

1:27.6

 

4

33:13.8

18.1

9

1:15.2

 

4

17:12.2

8:36

15:04.3

1:09:51.9

5

178

Kimberly Coventry

30

6

17:03.5

8:32

8

1:00.7

 

5

34:36.2

17.3

8

1:02.6

 

5

17:17.8

8:39

16:13.2

1:11:00.8

6

199

Katie Goodwin

30

10

19:03.8

9:32

16

1:40.9

 

6

35:54.8

16.7

6

0:53.1

 

9

18:51.4

9:26

21:36.6

1:16:24.2

7

201

Valeria Holland

34

4

16:05.9

8:03

15

1:37.8

 

9

39:16.6

15.3

10

1:36.4

 

7

17:56.5

8:58

21:45.6

1:16:33.2

8

206

Natalie Welch

31

7

17:10.3

8:35

7

0:57.8

 

10

39:38.4

15.1

5

0:49.3

 

8

18:39.6

9:20

22:27.9

1:17:15.5

9

209

Laura Sluzas

33

11

19:05.2

9:33

14

1:31.2

 

7

36:11.5

16.6

11

3:51.3

 

6

17:43.1

8:52

23:34.8

1:18:22.4

10

213

Lisa Miller

33

8

17:10.6

8:35

3

0:51.9

 

11

39:47.2

15.1

3

0:42.7

 

10

19:58.5

9:59

23:43.4

1:18:31.0*

11

231

Rebecca Juillerat

33

9

19:02.7

9:31

18

1:49.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1:03:52.7

31:56

29:57.5

1:24:45.1

12

244

Jannelle Prieve

30

18

24:45.7

12:23

2

0:50.8

 

8

36:23.9

16.5

7

0:58.9

 

11

25:50.1

12:55

34:01.9

1:28:49.5

13

245

Stockwell Schlawyn

32

12

20:52.6

10:26

6

0:57.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

1:07:02.7

33:31

34:05.4

1:28:53.0

14

257

Trisha Harrison

33

15

21:59.1

11:00

11

1:19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:10:47.9

35:24

39:19.0

1:34:06.6

15

258

Laura Cates

33

13

21:12.3

10:36

17

1:41.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:12:02.2

36:01

40:08.1

1:34:55.7

16

260

Rachael Jusenius

33

14

21:29.0

10:45

13

1:30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:13:14.6

36:37

41:26.6

1:36:14.2

17

264

Amanda Bunn

30

16

24:37.9

12:19

9

1:02.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

1:14:57.9

37:29

45:50.3

1:40:37.9

18

267

Jessica Carper

33

17

24:40.7

12:20

10

1:09.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

1:20:51.3

40:26

51:53.6

1:46:41.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

30

Shama Philip

34

2

13:00.5

6:30

1

0:56.0

 

1

24:22.0

24.6

2

0:47.8

 

3

14:40.0

7:20

 

53:46.4

2

61

Alan Wilson

31

1

12:49.8

6:25

7

2:41.3

 

2

28:08.5

21.3

5

1:30.0

 

1

13:56.5

6:58

5:19.8

59:06.2

3

90

David Gober

30

5

15:30.6

7:45

3

1:15.2

 

3

29:55.7

20.1

3

0:50.7

 

2

14:23.8

7:12

8:09.7

1:01:56.1

4

158

Carlos MacIas

32

3

15:12.3

7:36

2

1:02.5

 

5

35:55.4

16.7

1

0:37.5

 

4

16:04.1

8:02

15:05.6

1:08:52.0

5

187

Michael Ricks

33

4

15:29.8

7:45

4

1:21.2

 

6

38:16.2

15.7

4

1:06.2

 

5

16:41.7

8:21

19:08.7

1:12:55.1

6

188

Janiel Rivera

33

6

17:55.1

8:58

6

2:13.3

 

4

31:54.7

18.8

6

1:44.6

 

6

19:11.9

9:36

19:13.2

1:12:59.6

7

253

Rodriguez Edward

34

7

20:06.1

10:03

5

1:36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1:10:26.0

35:13

38:22.2

1:32:08.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

36

Alana Kennedy-Nasser

36

3

13:00.8

6:30

7

0:51.5

 

1

26:59.5

22.2

5

0:36.4

 

1

13:17.6

6:39

 

54:45.9

2

39

Carolina Carstens

38

1

12:41.8

6:21

2

0:35.5

 

2

27:24.1

21.9

6

0:41.3

 

2

13:36.3

6:48

0:13.1

54:59.1

3

59

Margot Combs

36

4

13:33.4

6:47

6

0:48.4

 

4

29:58.0

20.0

2

0:33.4

 

3

13:56.7

6:58

4:04.1

58:50.1

4

62

Sandra Carrasco

37

2

12:58.3

6:29

8

0:54.7

 

5

30:31.5

19.7

9

0:45.7

 

4

13:58.5

6:59

4:22.8

59:08.8

5

96

Oconnor Missy

39

7

14:29.6

7:15

3

0:37.6

 

6

30:53.1

19.4

3

0:33.9

 

9

15:44.0

7:52

7:32.4

1:02:18.3

6

103

Jessica Belen-Rivera

35

5

13:49.0

6:55

22

2:05.5

 

7

31:17.0

19.2

14

1:10.4

 

5

14:33.0

7:17

8:09.0

1:02:55.0

7

123

Shannon Lien

39

12

16:12.6

8:06

4

0:44.6

 

8

32:31.4

18.5

4

0:34.1

 

7

15:26.4

7:43

10:43.3

1:05:29.2

8

125

Theira Gregory

36

9

15:13.0

7:37

1

0:33.4

 

11

34:05.2

17.6

1

0:23.1

 

6

15:18.4

7:39

10:47.2

1:05:33.1

9

126

Celia Castillo

39

6

14:19.1

7:10

9

0:58.2

 

9

32:48.7

18.3

11

0:49.2

 

11

16:39.7

8:20

10:49.1

1:05:35.0

10

149

Kristina Burt

35

10

15:30.1

7:45

10

1:01.8

 

13

34:27.6

17.4

8

0:44.9

 

10

16:01.0

8:01

12:59.5

1:07:45.5

11

153

Laura Leigh

36

8

15:01.6

7:31

19

1:37.3

 

14

34:40.1

17.3

17

1:18.7

 

8

15:27.4

7:44

13:19.2

1:08:05.2

12

165

Lyn Greenwood

35

15

17:15.8

8:38

11

1:03.0

 

10

33:07.1

18.1

13

1:08.9

 

13

16:43.1

8:22

14:32.0

1:09:17.9

13

168

Shannon Moak

37

13

16:23.2

8:12

14

1:23.6

 

3

29:50.2

20.1

12

0:59.0

 

17

20:58.6

10:29

14:48.7

1:09:34.7*

14

172

Wilson Pam

39

11

15:58.1

7:59

16

1:33.3

 

12

34:07.8

17.6

16

1:16.9

 

12

16:42.0

8:21

14:52.2

1:09:38.2

15

195

Veronica Ramos

38

14

17:03.3

8:32

17

1:33.8

 

16

37:01.9

16.2

15

1:15.7

 

15

18:59.4

9:30

21:08.3

1:15:54.3

16

212

Suzanne Gordon

35

21

20:47.0

10:24

5

0:47.5

 

15

35:58.8

16.7

10

0:48.9

 

16

20:03.7

10:02

23:40.0

1:18:26.0

17

214

Chrissy Lewis

35

18

19:06.3

9:33

12

1:13.4

 

18

39:37.5

15.1

7

0:42.5

 

14

17:52.7

8:56

23:46.5

1:18:32.4

18

232

Melanie Sims

38

17

19:02.5

9:31

21

1:48.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

1:03:54.2

31:57

29:59.2

1:24:45.1

19

233

Joy Bronte

38

16

17:27.7

8:44

23

2:13.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

1:06:15.8

33:08

31:11.0

1:25:56.9

20

235

Nicolle Perrotto Zultowski

36

19

19:11.4

9:36

15

1:28.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

1:05:37.4

32:49

31:31.0

1:26:17.0

21

236

Tracie McCaulley

39

20

20:44.8

10:22

20

1:45.3

 

17

37:35.4

16.0

18

1:52.0

 

18

24:36.1

12:18

31:47.7

1:26:33.7

22

250

Wheng Dizon

39

22

21:47.6

10:54

18

1:34.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

1:07:55.1

33:58

36:31.5

1:31:17.4

23

256

Melissa Babcock

39

23

21:57.4

10:59

13

1:21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

1:10:47.7

35:24

39:20.2

1:34:06.1

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Jace Heuring

39

1

11:40.9

5:50

1

0:26.8

 

1

24:54.4

24.1

3

0:29.1

 

1

11:44.7

5:52

 

49:16.0

2

16

Chad Fikes

36

4

12:09.3

6:05

3

0:35.9

 

3

25:01.4

24.0

2

0:28.8

 

6

13:16.4

6:38

2:15.9

51:31.9

3

17

William Randy Warren

36

3

12:07.4

6:04

13

1:02.6

 

5

25:02.6

24.0

6

0:39.6

 

3

12:42.6

6:21

2:18.9

51:34.9

4

20

Chris Waller

37

5

12:29.1

6:15

5

0:39.0

 

7

25:59.0

23.1

5

0:35.7

 

2

12:20.7

6:10

2:47.6

52:03.6

5

21

Cory Gholson

38

6

12:30.3

6:15

7

0:45.4

 

2

25:00.7

24.0

7

0:39.8

 

7

13:19.8

6:40

3:00.0

52:16.0

6

23

Juan Patino

36

9

12:52.0

6:26

2

0:29.8

 

6

25:34.7

23.5

1

0:23.2

 

8

13:21.9

6:41

3:25.7

52:41.7

7

24

Edgar Romero

35

10

12:55.6

6:28

4

0:36.4

 

4

25:02.5

24.0

9

0:43.6

 

9

13:23.7

6:42

3:25.7

52:41.8

8

40

Antonio Colmenares

39

7

12:45.7

6:23

6

0:39.3

 

10

27:09.1

22.1

4

0:31.3

 

11

14:02.1

7:01

5:51.5

55:07.5

9

42

Eric Underwood

39

8

12:48.7

6:24

24

1:35.1

 

8

26:40.7

22.5

16

1:00.3

 

5

13:15.4

6:38

6:04.3

55:20.3

10

46

Richard Stallings

36

2

11:59.9

6:00

15

1:09.2

 

17

29:32.0

20.3

11

0:49.4

 

4

12:43.9

6:22

6:58.5

56:14.6

11

54

Ricardo Suarez

36

11

13:33.2

6:47

9

0:54.2

 

11

27:15.1

22.0

8

0:42.4

 

13

15:17.0

7:39

8:25.9

57:41.9

12

71

David Roberts

39

13

14:05.6

7:03

14

1:04.1

 

12

27:47.6

21.6

15

0:56.9

 

17

15:40.6

7:50

10:18.9

59:34.9

13

74

Sean Salinas

39

16

14:28.5

7:14

19

1:21.3

 

13

27:50.6

21.6

18

1:18.5

 

12

14:48.9

7:24

10:31.8

59:47.9

14

81

Alesander Olaizola

38

12

13:44.9

6:52

10

0:54.3

 

18

29:39.7

20.2

13

0:52.3

 

15

15:24.8

7:42

11:20.0

1:00:36.1

15

92

Jay Miller

39

14

14:09.3

7:05

25

1:37.8

 

16

29:11.5

20.6

21

1:33.6

 

16

15:35.7

7:48

12:51.9

1:02:07.9

16

100

Diaz Robert

35

19

15:26.1

7:43

22

1:30.4

 

9

26:55.0

22.3

27

1:55.3

 

20

16:54.4

8:27

13:25.2

1:02:41.3

17

116

Robert Hildebrand

39

18

15:00.6

7:30

12

0:55.2

 

19

29:53.4

20.1

14

0:52.8

 

24

17:39.0

8:50

15:05.1

1:04:21.2

18

124

Michael Kiefer

39

23

16:06.2

8:03

11

0:54.5

 

20

30:16.3

19.8

12

0:50.0

 

22

17:24.8

8:42

16:15.9

1:05:31.9

19

129

Andy Step

38

22

16:01.5

8:01

29

3:14.9

 

21

30:58.9

19.4

26

1:52.0

 

10

13:48.5

6:54

16:39.9

1:05:55.9

20

130

Brodie Lafleur

36

20

15:48.2

7:54

26

1:47.9

 

22

31:10.5

19.3

25

1:50.2

 

14

15:22.3

7:41

16:43.1

1:05:59.1

21

132

Dave Howell

35

21

15:50.6

7:55

20

1:29.0

 

14

28:18.4

21.2

24

1:45.5

 

26

18:43.4

9:22

16:50.9

1:06:07.0

22

138

Carlos Carrasco

36

15

14:18.3

7:09

16

1:14.6

 

24

31:49.1

18.9

19

1:18.8

 

25

17:43.4

8:52

17:08.3

1:06:24.3

23

142

Julio Morales

37

17

14:46.7

7:23

23

1:31.3

 

26

32:38.4

18.4

22

1:41.2

 

19

16:22.0

8:11

17:43.6

1:06:59.7

24

147

Stuart Partridge

38

25

16:22.5

8:11

27

1:57.6

 

15

29:08.4

20.6

28

2:28.3

 

23

17:26.0

8:43

18:06.8

1:07:22.9

25

152

Mark Davis

39

24

16:13.8

8:07

21

1:29.3

 

23

31:31.5

19.0

20

1:24.3

 

21

17:23.4

8:42

18:46.3

1:08:02.4

26

174

Daniel Fink

36

26

16:31.7

8:16

18

1:18.0

 

27

34:33.0

17.4

17

1:12.6

 

18

16:17.2

8:09

20:36.5

1:09:52.6

27

208

Webb Riley

37

27

19:39.9

9:50

28

2:06.2

 

25

32:06.1

18.7

23

1:41.7

 

29

22:43.6

11:22

29:01.5

1:18:17.6

28

240

Adan Solis

35

28

20:05.0

10:03

8

0:52.8

 

29

43:33.6

13.8

10

0:48.3

 

28

21:42.6

10:51

37:46.4

1:27:02.5

29

248

Lyda Zuluaga Ibarra

39

29

23:50.6

11:55

30

3:25.2

 

28

38:20.8

15.7

29

2:51.3

 

27

21:04.6

10:32

40:16.5

1:29:32.6

30

261

Cris Dizon

37

30

27:35.2

13:48

17

1:17.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

1:07:24.8

33:42

47:01.2

1:36:17.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

34

Melanie Sun

40

1

12:34.5

6:17

2

0:35.7

 

1

27:56.6

21.5

1

0:27.6

 

1

13:07.7

6:34

 

54:42.2

2

79

Lorena Gallardo

43

3

14:04.1

7:02

3

0:45.9

 

3

29:41.5

20.2

4

0:52.5

 

3

15:05.6

7:33

5:47.5

1:00:29.7

3

98

Begay Audree

41

5

14:52.3

7:26

7

1:08.7

 

2

29:09.6

20.6

7

1:03.1

 

5

16:20.4

8:10

7:52.0

1:02:34.2

4

102

Paola Albosta

41

2

13:48.3

6:54

14

1:59.0

 

6

31:12.1

19.2

11

1:20.0

 

2

14:29.9

7:15

8:07.2

1:02:49.4

5

112

Lisa Luquette

44

4

14:51.9

7:26

4

0:59.2

 

5

31:03.1

19.3

6

0:59.9

 

4

16:08.6

8:04

9:20.5

1:04:02.7

6

120

Carolyn Barron

41

9

16:32.9

8:16

1

0:33.0

 

4

30:22.4

19.8

2

0:33.5

 

8

16:55.3

8:28

10:15.1

1:04:57.3

7

128

Jennifer Gerard

40

6

14:54.1

7:27

8

1:09.2

 

7

32:01.6

18.7

9

1:12.5

 

6

16:35.3

8:18

11:10.7

1:05:52.9

8

155

Annette Colgan

42

8

16:10.7

8:05

9

1:12.4

 

10

33:32.5

17.9

5

0:59.4

 

7

16:40.8

8:20

13:53.7

1:08:35.9

9

182

Holmes Laura

41

10

17:33.9

8:47

10

1:18.6

 

8

32:30.6

18.5

8

1:11.4

 

10

19:21.0

9:41

17:13.4

1:11:55.6

10

191

Diane Ugartechea

41

7

15:57.4

7:59

6

1:04.3

 

14

39:43.9

15.1

3

0:41.5

 

9

16:57.4

8:29

19:42.3

1:14:24.5

11

193

Lucy Escuadro

41

11

19:32.8

9:46

5

1:03.5

 

9

33:05.0

18.1

10

1:13.8

 

12

20:27.2

10:14

20:40.2

1:15:22.4

12

218

Lara Mallynn

43

12

20:05.5

10:03

12

1:35.0

 

12

34:40.3

17.3

12

1:26.0

 

13

21:54.2

10:57

24:59.0

1:19:41.2

13

219

Evalyn Fling

42

13

20:46.0

10:23

15

2:04.0

 

11

34:18.1

17.5

13

2:18.1

 

11

20:14.9

10:07

24:59.0

1:19:41.2

14

241

Elizabeth West

43

15

23:24.6

11:42

11

1:24.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:02:31.7

31:16

32:38.9

1:27:21.1

15

249

Kim Gleason

44

14

22:01.4

11:01

13

1:43.2

 

13

38:51.4

15.4

 

 

 

14

28:21.8

14:11

36:15.7

1:30:57.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Andrew Strong

44

1

11:02.4

5:31

5

0:41.3

 

2

24:25.3

24.6

1

0:29.7

 

1

11:09.2

5:35

 

47:48.0

2

9

Franz Carstens

44

3

11:34.1

5:47

6

0:43.0

 

4

24:49.4

24.2

8

0:37.5

 

3

12:28.0

6:14

2:24.1

50:12.1

3

11

Greg Colvin

44

7

12:15.5

6:08

9

0:47.3

 

1

23:36.5

25.4

13

0:49.6

 

5

13:08.8

6:34

2:49.9

50:37.9

4

12

Melton Hows

42

2

11:31.4

5:46

2

0:37.4

 

7

25:54.0

23.2

2

0:32.5

 

2

12:10.4

6:05

2:57.7

50:45.7

5

18

John Neese

41

4

11:58.0

5:59

11

0:48.5

 

5

25:28.4

23.6

9

0:39.1

 

4

12:57.5

6:29

4:03.6

51:51.6

6

22

Grant Jolley

41

30

39:11.8

19:36

 

 

 

6

25:34.4

23.5

 

 

 

8

13:54.4

6:57

4:32.9

52:20.9

7

35

Leonard Martin

41

6

12:02.1

6:01

20

1:18.5

 

9

27:05.8

22.2

17

0:54.4

 

7

13:22.5

6:41

6:55.5

54:43.5

8

41

Douglas Paddon-Jones

41

8

12:56.5

6:28

3

0:37.4

 

10

27:39.6

21.7

6

0:36.9

 

6

13:19.9

6:40

7:22.4

55:10.4

9

45

Gongora Cesar

43

5

11:59.3

6:00

4

0:38.7

 

8

26:35.9

22.6

11

0:42.2

 

19

16:03.2

8:02

8:11.4

55:59.4*

10

49

Chris Langley

42

16

14:35.2

7:18

17

1:12.8

 

3

24:30.8

24.5

15

0:52.0

 

16

15:36.5

7:48

8:59.5

56:47.5

11

57

Toshiaki Ansai

40

12

13:54.6

6:57

8

0:45.6

 

11

28:32.7

21.0

7

0:37.5

 

9

14:32.2

7:16

10:34.7

58:22.7

12

65

Manuel Abascal

43

14

14:15.9

7:08

10

0:48.2

 

13

28:50.5

20.8

3

0:33.9

 

11

14:42.8

7:21

11:23.4

59:11.4

13

70

Sean Luman

42

10

13:46.7

6:53

1

0:34.4

 

19

29:58.8

20.0

4

0:36.1

 

10

14:36.6

7:18

11:44.7

59:32.7

14

82

Frank Zendejas

44

9

13:42.5

6:51

7

0:44.0

 

18

29:43.4

20.2

19

0:58.2

 

14

15:29.1

7:45

12:49.3

1:00:37.3

15

86

Randy Barron

40

13

14:08.3

7:04

19

1:17.9

 

15

29:34.1

20.3

14

0:51.9

 

15

15:30.1

7:45

13:34.3

1:01:22.3

16

87

Luis A Suarez

42

18

15:39.8

7:50

15

1:05.0

 

12

28:38.1

21.0

16

0:54.0

 

13

15:20.9

7:40

13:49.9

1:01:37.9

17

108

Lawrence Cortez

44

15

14:23.4

7:12

23

1:40.9

 

20

30:21.2

19.8

20

1:07.2

 

18

15:43.1

7:52

15:28.0

1:03:16.0

18

127

Richter Richard

42

21

15:49.9

7:55

18

1:13.9

 

14

29:28.7

20.4

18

0:58.1

 

25

18:15.2

9:08

17:57.9

1:05:45.9

19

137

Peter Boon

40

19

15:43.4

7:52

24

1:42.9

 

22

30:47.9

19.5

25

1:42.9

 

20

16:26.1

8:13

18:35.3

1:06:23.3

20

141

Keith Irvine

41

24

16:09.6

8:05

21

1:21.9

 

23

31:03.8

19.3

22

1:15.9

 

23

17:02.9

8:31

19:06.2

1:06:54.2

21

143

Darren Toler

41

11

13:51.5

6:56

22

1:31.5

 

27

34:29.4

17.4

23

1:40.9

 

17

15:36.9

7:48

19:22.3

1:07:10.3

22

150

Sean Yarman

42

20

15:44.7

7:52

13

0:59.6

 

29

35:31.7

16.9

10

0:40.1

 

12

14:59.5

7:30

20:07.7

1:07:55.7

23

151

Cesar Mora

41

22

15:54.9

7:57

27

1:58.7

 

16

29:37.2

20.3

24

1:41.6

 

27

18:47.3

9:24

20:11.8

1:07:59.8

24

156

Ricky Reyes

42

25

16:27.7

8:14

29

2:19.3

 

21

30:43.0

19.5

28

2:08.0

 

24

17:04.1

8:32

20:54.2

1:08:42.2

25

162

Bob Avery

42

23

16:05.5

8:03

12

0:53.3

 

28

34:30.1

17.4

5

0:36.4

 

22

16:55.5

8:28

21:12.9

1:09:00.9

26

163

Darren Aklestad

44

17

15:08.0

7:34

25

1:49.9

 

25

32:38.4

18.4

29

3:02.2

 

21

16:27.6

8:14

21:18.1

1:09:06.1

27

175

Terence Ritzman

43

26

16:49.6

8:25

16

1:07.9

 

17

29:37.2

20.3

21

1:13.9

 

29

21:08.2

10:34

22:08.8

1:09:56.8

28

190

David Requenes

40

27

16:54.6

8:27

28

2:16.9

 

26

33:47.6

17.8

26

1:46.5

 

26

18:24.0

9:12

25:21.7

1:13:09.7

29

203

Victor Ugartechea

41

28

18:38.2

9:19

14

1:02.2

 

30

35:58.1

16.7

12

0:46.1

 

28

20:38.8

10:19

29:15.5

1:17:03.5

30

227

Steven Tallman

43

29

21:17.4

10:39

26

1:55.8

 

24

31:34.4

19.0

27

1:47.7

 

30

25:25.8

12:43

34:13.2

1:22:01.2

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

93

Kathy Waller

47

1

14:33.9

7:17

1

0:45.5

 

1

31:10.7

19.3

1

0:40.7

 

1

14:57.9

7:29

 

1:02:08.8

2

121

Barbara Dwyer

46

2

14:59.7

7:30

2

0:52.9

 

2

32:10.3

18.7

2

0:51.8

 

3

16:08.3

8:04

2:54.3

1:05:03.2

3

164

Kathy Abshire

46

12

52:39.9

26:20

 

 

 

3

34:43.4

17.3

 

 

 

4

18:01.6

9:01

7:08.3

1:09:17.2

4

181

Kathy Ives

49

3

16:11.1

8:06

5

1:15.0

 

7

37:11.0

16.1

3

1:01.0

 

2

15:56.5

7:58

9:25.9

1:11:34.7

5

211

Kitty Rohde

45

4

17:51.9

8:56

3

1:09.6

 

8

38:24.1

15.6

4

1:24.9

 

5

19:33.3

9:47

16:15.0

1:18:23.9*

6

228

Driehs Tracy

47

6

21:14.8

10:37

9

2:09.0

 

4

35:00.0

17.1

6

1:44.8

 

6

22:38.9

11:19

20:38.8

1:22:47.6

7

229

Linda N. Smith

48

9

21:52.0

10:56

7

1:42.4

 

5

36:05.2

16.6

5

1:36.0

 

7

23:10.4

11:35

22:17.2

1:24:26.1

8

237

Sheila Miller

48

8

21:41.0

10:51

8

2:00.7

 

6

36:05.4

16.6

7

2:20.9

 

8

24:30.2

12:15

24:29.4

1:26:38.3

9

239

Sally Schwarze

47

5

19:52.2

9:56

11

2:43.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1:04:17.4

32:09

24:44.1

1:26:52.9

10

243

Cindy Pillsbury

48

7

21:21.8

10:41

10

2:36.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1:04:22.3

32:11

26:12.1

1:28:20.9

11

247

Karen Bean

46

10

22:15.9

11:08

6

1:24.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

1:05:41.0

32:51

27:13.0

1:29:21.9

12

266

Jamie Medina

45

11

24:09.7

12:05

4

1:12.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1:18:17.4

39:09

41:30.7

1:43:39.6

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Kelly Garban

48

1

11:29.8

5:45

6

0:54.8

 

2

26:38.0

22.5

4

0:35.5

 

1

12:23.5

6:12

 

52:01.7

2

27

Kirk Hoffman

48

3

12:12.5

6:06

4

0:49.0

 

1

26:22.0

22.8

7

0:42.6

 

2

12:50.9

6:25

0:55.4

52:57.1

3

38

Thorleif Eseli

47

2

11:43.3

5:52

1

0:26.3

 

10

29:25.6

20.4

1

0:22.6

 

3

13:00.0

6:30

2:56.1

54:57.9

4

47

Luis E Perez

49

4

13:02.7

6:31

2

0:35.6

 

8

28:48.3

20.8

3

0:33.9

 

5

13:30.6

6:45

4:29.4

56:31.2

5

50

Dave Shaw

46

6

13:43.3

6:52

5

0:54.7

 

6

27:44.2

21.6

14

1:06.1

 

4

13:25.5

6:43

4:52.2

56:54.0

6

66

Marty Deason

45

7

14:00.9

7:00

11

1:02.0

 

9

28:49.4

20.8

13

0:57.0

 

7

14:23.0

7:12

7:10.7

59:12.4

7

68

Didier Terroir

46

5

13:33.6

6:47

10

1:01.7

 

11

30:27.4

19.7

5

0:36.8

 

6

13:43.7

6:52

7:21.5

59:23.3

8

77

Jose Vela

47

8

14:45.7

7:23

14

1:09.6

 

5

27:43.7

21.6

11

0:53.1

 

10

15:41.9

7:51

8:12.3

1:00:14.1

9

80

Aldana Ruberman

47

12

15:25.4

7:43

7

0:54.9

 

4

27:15.4

22.0

6

0:42.4

 

11

16:12.9

8:06

8:29.3

1:00:31.1

10

85

Ariel Leonardo

49

10

14:51.7

7:26

12

1:05.9

 

7

27:44.8

21.6

10

0:53.1

 

12

16:21.4

8:11

8:55.2

1:00:56.9

11

101

Egholm Eydstein

47

11

15:09.1

7:35

9

1:00.5

 

12

30:34.9

19.6

8

0:43.0

 

8

15:19.3

7:40

10:45.1

1:02:46.9

12

107

Wood Charles

47

16

16:30.0

8:15

8

0:57.2

 

3

27:14.5

22.0

12

0:55.0

 

14

17:38.9

8:49

11:14.0

1:03:15.7*

13

119

Kevin Smith

45

9

14:47.7

7:24

13

1:08.8

 

14

32:08.0

18.7

9

0:51.7

 

9

15:30.8

7:45

12:25.3

1:04:27.0

14

166

David Deveau Sr.

45

15

16:16.9

8:08

17

1:47.3

 

15

32:23.2

18.5

17

1:52.0

 

13

17:05.5

8:33

17:23.2

1:09:25.0

15

192

Tony Le Cara Jr.

49

18

19:45.1

9:53

15

1:28.9

 

13

31:18.1

19.2

16

1:41.3

 

17

21:04.2

10:32

23:15.9

1:15:17.7

16

194

Brad Milling

48

14

16:12.6

8:06

18

1:52.7

 

18

36:12.3

16.6

18

1:56.6

 

15

19:20.7

9:40

23:33.3

1:15:35.0

17

202

Derald Watson

45

17

17:53.3

8:57

16

1:35.5

 

17

35:19.5

17.0

15

1:36.7

 

16

20:14.2

10:07

24:37.5

1:16:39.3

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

76

Sheri Okeefe

50

1

14:17.1

7:09

1

0:39.2

 

2

29:23.8

20.4

1

0:38.6

 

1

15:08.9

7:34

 

1:00:07.7

2

88

Gordon Fiona

51

2

15:22.8

7:41

2

0:55.7

 

1

28:56.3

20.7

3

0:58.4

 

2

15:32.3

7:46

1:37.9

1:01:45.6

3

217

Danielle Skelton

53

3

19:00.7

9:30

4

1:32.3

 

3

38:16.7

15.7

4

1:20.8

 

3

19:27.7

9:44

19:30.6

1:19:38.3

4

230

Casey McDaniel

51

5

20:50.0

10:25

3

1:04.5

 

4

38:44.6

15.5

2

0:55.7

 

5

22:53.4

11:27

24:20.7

1:24:28.4

5

238

Elizabeth Hedden

51

4

19:41.5

9:51

5

1:41.3

 

5

40:53.7

14.7

5

1:46.7

 

4

22:37.8

11:19

26:33.4

1:26:41.1

6

263

Jenifer Mickan

52

7

26:16.7

13:08

7

2:52.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

1:10:18.6

35:09

39:20.0

1:39:27.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

29

Meril Moen

54

3

13:23.7

6:42

3

0:44.7

 

1

24:11.1

24.8

1

0:37.5

 

3

14:24.5

7:12

 

53:21.7

2

44

Frederick Dwyer

50

2

13:20.4

6:40

1

0:40.6

 

2

26:51.0

22.3

2

0:44.2

 

1

14:02.0

7:01

2:16.7

55:38.4

3

55

William Herrera

54

1

13:01.9

6:31

2

0:43.6

 

3

28:51.5

20.8

5

1:07.2

 

2

14:17.7

7:09

4:40.3

58:02.0

4

89

Wilson Loran

51

4

14:11.8

7:06

9

1:28.4

 

4

29:08.2

20.6

7

1:32.2

 

5

15:28.7

7:44

8:27.7

1:01:49.4

5

144

Joselito Decastro

50

10

16:29.0

8:15

8

1:27.7

 

5

29:35.2

20.3

12

2:04.6

 

7

17:34.0

8:47

13:48.8

1:07:10.5

6

160

Tim Ray

53

6

15:58.1

7:59

4

0:49.4

 

8

31:44.2

18.9

3

1:02.8

 

12

19:24.1

9:42

15:36.9

1:08:58.6

7

161

Peter Trelenberg

52

5

15:57.5

7:59

6

1:05.1

 

10

33:31.3

17.9

6

1:13.9

 

6

17:10.7

8:35

15:36.9

1:08:58.6

8

167

David Painter

54

7

16:05.0

8:03

14

2:16.0

 

11

34:09.5

17.6

9

1:40.1

 

4

15:18.3

7:39

16:07.2

1:09:28.9

9

176

Jonathan Coz

51

11

17:01.9

8:31

7

1:12.4

 

7

31:11.6

19.2

4

1:04.6

 

13

19:27.1

9:44

16:35.9

1:09:57.6

10

180

Ronell More

50

12

17:39.3

8:50

11

1:38.0

 

6

31:01.5

19.3

11

1:49.5

 

11

19:19.2

9:40

18:05.9

1:11:27.6

11

189

Pete Nardo

53

8

16:23.4

8:12

10

1:29.1

 

13

35:16.4

17.0

10

1:48.0

 

9

18:05.6

9:03

19:40.9

1:13:02.6

12

196

Enrique Alarcon

53

9

16:26.0

8:13

15

2:54.8

 

12

34:40.9

17.3

15

3:11.1

 

10

18:41.8

9:21

22:32.9

1:15:54.6

13

210

Morgan Lynch

51

13

18:47.8

9:24

16

3:00.0

 

9

33:08.1

18.1

14

2:29.9

 

14

20:57.9

10:29

25:02.1

1:18:23.8

14

224

David Holland

51

14

21:06.2

10:33

12

1:39.2

 

14

39:12.5

15.3

8

1:39.2

 

8

17:55.7

8:58

28:11.3

1:21:33.0

15

252

Charles Moger

51

15

22:54.8

11:27

13

1:52.0

 

15

39:19.3

15.3

13

2:05.0

 

15

25:52.9

12:56

38:42.4

1:32:04.1

16

262

Dennis Bettison

53

16

28:15.2

14:08

5

1:03.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:09:10.3

34:35

45:06.8

1:38:28.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

122

Peggy Lobato

55

1

14:55.6

7:28

1

0:35.4

 

2

33:51.8

17.7

1

0:44.2

 

1

15:04.2

7:32

 

1:05:11.4

2

146

Jacqueline Fein

56

3

16:34.4

8:17

4

1:14.2

 

1

31:13.2

19.2

4

1:00.0

 

3

17:14.3

8:37

2:04.8

1:07:16.2

3

186

Dolores Henry

59

2

15:54.9

7:57

2

0:41.9

 

3

38:47.7

15.5

3

0:57.2

 

2

16:31.4

8:16

7:41.8

1:12:53.2

4

226

Donna Huff

56

4

18:36.5

9:18

3

0:48.5

 

4

41:37.0

14.4

2

0:44.4

 

4

19:52.0

9:56

16:27.1

1:21:38.5

5

268

Linda Riviera

57

5

25:08.5

12:34

5

3:18.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

1:21:57.3

40:59

45:12.8

1:50:24.2

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

26

James Griffis

57

1

12:59.8

6:30

1

0:30.7

 

1

25:07.6

23.9

1

0:26.1

 

1

13:50.3

6:55

 

52:54.6

2

56

Ken Merenda

55

2

13:51.1

6:56

5

1:15.2

 

4

28:04.6

21.4

4

0:58.6

 

2

14:08.0

7:04

5:23.1

58:17.7

3

60

Gary MacDonell

59

3

14:51.3

7:26

2

0:51.4

 

3

27:54.7

21.5

3

0:37.9

 

3

14:49.7

7:25

6:10.5

59:05.1

4

91

Jose Galindo

56

4

16:01.1

8:01

3

1:03.1

 

2

27:10.4

22.1

7

1:05.2

 

4

16:38.0

8:19

9:03.3

1:01:57.9

5

131

Jim Haag

57

5

16:13.2

8:07

4

1:08.7

 

5

31:16.9

19.2

2

0:35.0

 

5

16:46.6

8:23

13:05.9

1:06:00.5

6

177

Richard Ballard

59

6

16:57.1

8:29

7

1:27.2

 

6

33:14.1

18.1

6

1:00.7

 

6

18:15.6

9:08

18:00.3

1:10:54.9

7

185

Steve Fanos

55

7

17:20.4

8:40

6

1:17.9

 

7

33:42.3

17.8

5

1:00.1

 

7

19:31.6

9:46

19:57.8

1:12:52.4

8

222

James Fowler

56

8

21:36.6

10:48

8

1:39.6

 

8

34:57.4

17.2

8

1:36.7

 

8

20:51.6

10:26

27:47.4

1:20:42.0

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

234

Theresa Drago

61

1

21:59.4

11:00

1

1:05.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1:02:57.8

31:29

 

1:26:02.2

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

58

Trey Evans

62

2

14:26.9

7:13

1

0:51.6

 

1

27:16.6

22.0

1

0:50.4

 

2

15:19.1

7:40

 

58:44.7

2

73

Jack Healing

63

1

14:03.8

7:02

3

1:12.5

 

2

28:48.1

20.8

3

1:06.0

 

1

14:29.0

7:15

0:54.8

59:39.5

3

148

Ronnie Ward

62

3

15:56.7

7:58

5

1:27.4

 

4

32:08.7

18.7

4

1:25.1

 

3

16:26.7

8:13

8:40.0

1:07:24.7

4

154

Arturo Grimaldo

64

4

16:07.0

8:04

2

0:54.8

 

5

32:56.0

18.2

2

0:53.6

 

4

17:16.3

8:38

9:23.1

1:08:07.8

5

157

Tom Des Lauriers

60

5

16:45.2

8:23

4

1:21.4

 

3

31:37.3

19.0

6

1:36.5

 

5

17:31.2

8:46

10:06.9

1:08:51.6

6

251

Salvador Medina

61

6

17:17.2

8:39

6

1:57.6

 

6

47:03.3

12.8

5

1:34.9

 

6

24:03.3

12:02

33:11.7

1:31:56.4

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

110

Jimmie Jones

67

1

14:06.7

7:03

1

0:37.6

 

1

31:17.6

19.2

1

0:33.5

 

1

16:51.6

8:26

 

1:03:27.1*

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

198

Gary Schmidt

73

2

20:22.5

10:11

2

1:21.1

 

1

33:30.3

17.9

2

1:23.6

 

1

19:40.8

9:50

 

1:16:18.4

2

221

Noah Matthews

71

1

19:02.3

9:31

3

1:54.8

 

3

37:05.4

16.2

3

1:40.0

 

2

20:22.2

10:11

3:46.3

1:20:04.8

3

254

Lorenzetti Olfeo

75

3

26:55.5

13:28

1

0:56.6

 

2

34:39.4

17.3

1

0:45.4

 

3

28:52.5

14:26

15:51.0

1:32:09.5

 

Relay Female

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

The Young And The Rusty

16

1

13:17.6

6:39

2

0:31.1

 

2

32:27.7

18.5

 

 

 

1

14:36.7

7:18

 

1:00:53.1

2

2

Dynamic Divas

24

2

15:21.3

7:41

1

0:30.1

 

1

31:50.9

18.8

1

0:28.8

 

2

15:39.1

7:50

2:57.1

1:03:50.2

3

3

Double P Power

43

3

16:45.6

8:23

3

0:37.6

 

3

32:28.3

18.5

2

0:35.4

 

3

17:01.5

8:31

6:35.4

1:07:28.5

4

4

C C And

36

4

18:47.4

9:24

5

1:07.8

 

5

38:10.3

15.7

3

0:50.7

 

4

18:23.9

9:12

16:27.1

1:17:20.2

5

5

Scooby Du

43

5

22:26.8

11:13

4

0:55.8

 

4

34:05.4

17.6

4

1:00.2

 

5

24:14.2

12:07

21:49.4

1:22:42.5

 

Relay Male

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

D J Express

30

2

10:48.5

5:24

1

0:22.8

 

1

26:20.0

22.8

1

0:19.9

 

2

11:20.1

5:40

 

49:11.3

2

2

Team Team B S

51

1

10:07.9

5:04

3

0:30.5

 

2

28:08.0

21.3

2

0:30.8

 

1

10:22.9

5:11

0:28.8

49:40.2

3

3

Team Texas

13

3

12:08.3

6:04

4

0:33.1

 

3

28:36.5

21.0

3

0:32.0

 

3

13:14.6

6:37

5:53.3

55:04.6

4

4

Team Motivator

9

4

14:27.9

7:14

2

0:30.2

 

4

30:52.9

19.4

4

0:33.0

 

5

15:14.4

7:37

12:27.1

1:01:38.5

5

5

Gerard Nikolas

11

5

14:32.9

7:16

5

0:41.6

 

5

34:10.8

17.6

5

0:46.7

 

4

14:15.4

7:08

15:16.1

1:04:27.5

6

6

Team Sonic

10

6

16:25.3

8:13

6

2:16.1

 

6

44:04.2

13.6

6

0:48.3

 

6

17:30.2

8:45

31:52.9

1:21:04.2

 

Relay Mixed

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Poe

16

1

13:33.9

6:47

3

0:36.8

 

4

35:45.4

16.8

4

0:36.2

 

1

13:19.6

6:40

 

1:03:52.0

2

2

The Olsons

26

4

15:24.3

7:42

2

0:35.8

 

2

31:43.9

18.9

5

0:36.5

 

3

15:39.8

7:50

0:08.4

1:04:00.4

3

3

B W F Kids Cubs

99

2

13:52.8

6:56

5

0:52.0

 

3

35:20.3

17.0

1

0:27.4

 

2

13:46.3

6:53

0:26.9

1:04:18.9

4

4

O'Shea Team

99

5

18:18.0

9:09

4

0:49.6

 

1

29:10.2

20.6

3

0:33.3

 

5

18:59.4

9:30

3:58.5

1:07:50.5

5

5

Do The Du

29

3

15:11.2

7:36

1

0:33.9

 

5

37:45.2

15.9

2

0:29.2

 

4

16:25.4

8:13

6:32.9

1:10:24.9

6

6

B W F Kids Grizzlies

99

6

27:27.4

13:44

6

1:52.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

1:12:50.8

36:25

38:18.6

1:42:10.6

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Sonya Chaka

26

1

17:09.2

8:35

11

1:42.9

 

1

29:52.4

20.1

5

1:19.1

 

3

18:49.0

9:25

5:00.8

1:08:52.8

2

2

Jennifer Kuhl

39

4

18:46.0

9:23

2

1:01.7

 

4

33:45.8

17.8

4

1:15.0

 

1

18:10.9

9:05

9:07.5

1:12:59.5

3

3

Bonnie Moss

41

3

18:37.9

9:19

1

0:52.7

 

5

34:12.2

17.5

1

0:45.0

 

4

18:55.0

9:28

9:31.0

1:13:23.0

4

4

Tracy Bush

26

5

18:54.9

9:27

12

2:00.5

 

3

31:45.4

18.9

10

2:02.2

 

6

20:47.2

10:24

11:38.2

1:15:30.2

5

5

Tarrow Henderson

38

8

20:43.1

10:22

3

1:02.6

 

7

34:50.9

17.2

2

0:58.2

 

5

18:55.1

9:28

12:37.9

1:16:29.9

6

6

Laura Toomey

35

2

17:46.6

8:53

6

1:28.6

 

11

41:45.9

14.4

8

1:39.7

 

2

18:48.0

9:24

17:36.9

1:21:28.9

7

7

Debbie Maples

47

10

22:03.2

11:02

9

1:36.0

 

6

34:42.2

17.3

7

1:38.5

 

9

23:26.0

11:43

19:33.9

1:23:25.9

8

8

Judy Horn

47

7

20:16.7

10:08

10

1:36.9

 

8

36:27.2

16.5

3

1:10.5

 

10

24:00.5

12:00

19:39.9

1:23:31.9

9

9

Lupe Santana

48

6

19:56.7

9:58

13

2:02.0

 

10

38:09.6

15.7

9

2:00.9

 

7

21:33.3

10:47

19:50.6

1:23:42.6

10

10

Tara Watson

41

12

22:20.1

11:10

7

1:29.6

 

9

37:16.6

16.1

6

1:33.5

 

8

22:29.4

11:15

21:17.3

1:25:09.3

11

11

Sonya Mlodzek

41

14

24:59.8

12:30

14

2:04.1

 

2

31:45.0

18.9

11

2:44.8

 

12

26:42.9

13:21

24:24.7

1:28:16.7

12

12

Kathy Veen

47

11

22:13.4

11:07

5

1:26.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

1:05:41.5

32:51

25:29.6

1:29:21.6

13

13

Demetra Marsh

37

13

22:42.0

11:21

8

1:32.6

 

 

 

 

12

39:52.4

 

11

26:09.5

13:05

26:24.6

1:30:16.6

14

14

Leisl Albers

41

9

21:42.7

10:51

4

1:15.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:14:11.5

37:06

33:17.3

1:37:09.3

15

15

Patricia Medellin

55

15

38:15.3

19:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1:16:30.2

38:15

50:53.6

1:54:45.6

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jeffrey McElroy

41

1

13:01.5

6:31

1

0:37.9

 

3

28:58.6

20.7

4

0:57.2

 

1

13:34.5

6:47

 

57:09.8

2

2

Tony Leavitt

44

3

14:23.2

7:12

3

0:44.2

 

2

27:05.9

22.2

2

0:46.9

 

3

15:44.3

7:52

1:34.8

58:44.7

3

3

Attayi Eric

28

6

15:38.4

7:49

6

0:58.3

 

1

23:18.8

25.8

13

1:34.4

 

10

18:18.8

9:09

2:38.9

59:48.8

4

4

Jan Pecherski

38

2

14:12.3

7:06

11

1:17.2

 

4

29:23.6

20.4

6

1:09.7

 

6

16:26.4

8:13

5:19.5

1:02:29.4

5

5

Peter Foster

52

7

16:02.0

8:01

2

0:40.2

 

6

30:33.5

19.6

3

0:53.1

 

2

15:43.5

7:52

6:42.6

1:03:52.4

6

6

Geoffrey Gregory

37

20

48:47.9

24:24

 

 

 

5

30:06.1

19.9

 

 

 

5

16:25.9

8:13

6:56.0

1:04:05.8

7

7

Jason Demille

33

4

15:26.5

7:43

7

1:02.0

 

10

31:51.7

18.8

8

1:15.0

 

7

17:15.5

8:38

9:41.0

1:06:50.9

8

8

Chris Hester

40

5

15:28.3

7:44

9

1:09.9

 

11

32:32.7

18.4

10

1:24.5

 

4

16:22.2

8:11

9:47.8

1:06:57.6

9

9

Norman Thomas

40

11

16:42.5

8:21

17

2:08.8

 

7

30:39.5

19.6

7

1:12.5

 

8

17:31.8

8:46

11:05.3

1:08:15.2

10

10

Darren Keithley

41

8

16:10.7

8:05

10

1:11.5

 

9

31:49.9

18.9

12

1:27.6

 

9

18:07.1

9:04

11:37.0

1:08:46.9

11

11

Rich Wilkins

39

10

16:37.3

8:19

14

1:41.0

 

8

31:27.0

19.1

11

1:25.1

 

11

18:33.2

9:17

12:33.8

1:09:43.7

12

12

Chris Roberson

30

9

16:19.9

8:10

4

0:56.9

 

12

34:50.2

17.2

1

0:37.9

 

12

20:03.4

10:02

15:38.6

1:12:48.4

13

13

Daniel Boss

35

12

17:09.4

8:35

8

1:05.7

 

14

35:55.3

16.7

5

1:05.6

 

13

20:03.5

10:02

18:09.7

1:15:19.6

14

14

Adam Dapron

36

13

19:20.3

9:40

12

1:29.2

 

16

36:20.8

16.5

9

1:24.4

 

14

21:02.9

10:31

22:27.9

1:19:37.7

15

15

Miguel Ramos

40

14

19:54.4

9:57

16

1:53.8

 

15

36:04.5

16.6

15

1:37.3

 

15

22:58.1

11:29

25:18.4

1:22:28.3

16

16

Jeff Drury

40

15

21:53.1

10:57

13

1:40.2

 

17

38:02.5

15.8

14

1:37.3

 

16

24:28.6

12:14

30:31.9

1:27:41.7

17

17

Brian Christensen

32

16

23:28.6

11:44

5

0:58.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

1:16:27.8

38:14

43:44.6

1:40:54.5

18

18

Brandt Taylor

41

18

24:11.7

12:06

19

2:57.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

1:15:12.1

37:36

45:11.5

1:42:21.4

19

19

David Finklea

41

17

24:10.3

12:05

18

2:55.6

 

13

35:54.6

16.7

16

2:46.7

 

17

36:34.6

18:17

45:12.0

1:42:21.9

20

20

Dan Albers

42

19

28:45.8

14:23

15

1:41.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

1:16:59.3

38:30

50:16.4

1:47:26.2

 

Unknown or DQ

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Debbie Aylor

36

1

26:08.7

13:04

1

1:26.2

 

1

22:00.9

27.3

1

1:04.4

 

1

23:09.7

11:35

 

1:13:50.0

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2M -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike10M -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2M -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Unknown Partic. 465

1

17:56.8

8:58

1

0:39.6

 

2

35:36.4

16.9

1

0:30.7

 

1

19:22.0

9:41

 

1:14:05.6

2

3

Unknown Partic. 259

2

24:05.5

12:03

2

1:19.0

 

1

30:33.8

19.6

2

1:17.9

 

2

22:11.4

11:06

5:22.0

1:19:27.6