Du the Bear

Age Group Results

October 11, 2009


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98 99-99

Individual

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

35

Melanie Sun

39

1

12:37.7

6:19/M

1

0:49.1

1

36:19.7

19.8MPH

1

0:41.9

1

14:52.3

7:26/M

 

1:05:20.8

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

40

Laura Meichan

43

1

13:03.4

6:32/M

1

1:34.0

1

35:01.2

20.6MPH

1

0:55.0

1

15:37.6

7:49/M

 

1:06:11.3

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

135

Hannah Barron

12

1

14:40.3

7:20/M

1

0:59.1

2

44:18.5

16.3MPH

2

0:57.0

1

14:57.6

7:29/M

 

1:15:52.6

2

154

Alexandra Bouthillette

12

4

1:00:59.5

30:30/M

 

 

 

1

43:48.7

16.4MPH

 

 

 

2

17:52.8

8:56/M

2:07.2

1:17:59.8

3

267

Jenna Hefele

12

2

17:43.9

8:52/M

2

1:06.7

4

53:42.9

13.4MPH

1

0:52.2

3

19:26.3

9:43/M

16:59.5

1:32:52.1

4

324

Christina Tirado

12

3

21:18.5

10:39/M

3

2:08.4

3

53:20.8

13.5MPH

3

1:31.1

4

27:41.4

13:51/M

30:07.6

1:46:00.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

69

Charlotte Demyttenaere

15

1

13:00.8

6:30/M

1

0:46.3

1

40:10.9

17.9MPH

1

0:39.8

1

15:17.1

7:39/M

 

1:09:55.0

2

331

C'Arra Watts

16

2

13:42.3

6:51/M

2

1:12.8

2

1:06:29.1

10.8MPH

2

1:39.5

2

25:30.5

12:45/M

38:39.3

1:48:34.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

98

Alexandra Harlan

23

1

13:59.4

7:00/M

8

2:20.9

2

38:50.2

18.5MPH

6

1:39.4

1

15:54.3

7:57/M

 

1:12:44.3

2

119

Andrea Ferdinana

23

3

15:04.6

7:32/M

7

1:55.5

1

38:01.6

18.9MPH

5

1:33.7

4

17:59.4

9:00/M

1:50.6

1:14:34.9

3

179

Ana Baron

21

4

16:29.9

8:15/M

3

1:18.9

3

44:00.5

16.4MPH

4

1:23.6

3

17:42.3

8:51/M

8:10.9

1:20:55.3

4

239

Islara Rodriguez

21

2

14:11.2

7:06/M

2

1:10.6

7

55:39.2

12.9MPH

1

0:56.5

2

16:46.7

8:23/M

16:00.0

1:28:44.4

5

254

Lauren Schumacker

24

5

16:35.0

8:18/M

1

1:08.0

6

51:58.9

13.9MPH

2

0:56.6

5

19:50.2

9:55/M

17:44.5

1:30:28.8

6

265

Allison Bickerstaff

21

6

17:20.4

8:40/M

5

1:47.1

5

49:48.7

14.5MPH

8

1:40.1

7

21:54.5

10:57/M

19:46.6

1:32:31.0

7

271

Nataly Guerrero

23

7

19:42.5

9:51/M

4

1:28.1

4

48:54.2

14.7MPH

3

0:58.1

8

21:55.3

10:58/M

20:14.0

1:32:58.3

8

322

Hannah Pilat

24

8

19:55.8

9:58/M

6

1:52.3

9

1:01:42.4

11.7MPH

7

1:39.5

6

20:25.4

10:13/M

32:51.2

1:45:35.5

9

329

Sarah Terrall

21

9

21:08.2

10:34/M

9

3:07.6

8

56:59.5

12.6MPH

9

2:00.9

9

24:53.3

12:27/M

35:25.3

1:48:09.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

127

Amie Lucier

29

4

15:26.6

7:43/M

13

1:29.3

1

40:11.5

17.9MPH

4

0:55.9

5

17:20.0

8:40/M

 

1:15:23.4

2

129

Julie Armentrout

27

1

13:46.8

6:53/M

3

1:02.9

5

43:33.9

16.5MPH

10

1:10.6

2

15:51.5

7:56/M

0:02.4

1:15:25.8

3

137

Brittany Sanchez

27

3

14:26.1

7:13/M

11

1:24.3

4

42:05.0

17.1MPH

15

1:45.4

3

16:26.8

8:13/M

0:44.3

1:16:07.7

4

138

Andrea Howson

28

5

15:35.0

7:48/M

4

1:04.5

2

40:28.0

17.8MPH

2

0:53.9

6

18:12.5

9:06/M

0:50.7

1:16:14.1

5

141

Citlalli Vazquez

27

2

13:58.2

6:59/M

1

0:47.7

6

43:38.9

16.5MPH

9

1:10.3

4

17:06.7

8:33/M

1:18.4

1:16:41.8

6

180

Rebekah Palaian

28

6

16:26.0

8:13/M

7

1:18.3

3

42:04.6

17.1MPH

5

1:01.5

9

20:05.2

10:03/M

5:32.4

1:20:55.8

7

214

Lacy Davis

29

10

17:30.6

8:45/M

2

0:59.4

7

44:41.5

16.1MPH

1

0:52.4

10

20:55.0

10:28/M

9:35.5

1:24:58.9

8

228

Hallie Lapell

26

8

16:56.4

8:28/M

6

1:17.8

12

47:18.7

15.2MPH

6

1:03.3

11

20:57.4

10:29/M

12:10.2

1:27:33.6

9

245

Carin Newman

29

11

18:30.8

9:15/M

14

1:31.7

13

48:22.7

14.9MPH

13

1:34.3

8

19:24.9

9:42/M

14:01.1

1:29:24.5

10

252

Amy Reyes

26

9

17:00.2

8:30/M

17

2:29.6

15

49:35.9

14.5MPH

19

2:42.1

7

18:33.6

9:17/M

14:58.0

1:30:21.4

11

277

Jamie MacDonald

26

17

20:50.3

10:25/M

10

1:19.9

11

47:13.9

15.2MPH

8

1:05.5

15

23:07.6

11:34/M

18:13.8

1:33:37.2

12

280

Geelah Jocobs

28

7

16:54.7

8:27/M

12

1:28.0

18

53:04.0

13.6MPH

12

1:13.6

12

21:42.7

10:51/M

18:59.6

1:34:23.0

13

284

Judith Chen

27

12

19:04.5

9:32/M

5

1:16.5

16

50:25.4

14.3MPH

16

1:53.4

13

22:14.5

11:07/M

19:31.0

1:34:54.4

14

287

Jannelle Prieve

29

19

22:31.1

11:16/M

9

1:19.2

8

44:46.6

16.1MPH

3

0:55.5

18

25:48.5

12:54/M

19:57.6

1:35:21.0

15

295

Rebecca Ruddock

28

14

20:24.1

10:12/M

8

1:19.1

14

49:08.2

14.7MPH

11

1:12.8

17

23:43.2

11:52/M

20:24.1

1:35:47.5

16

299

Valerie Jones

29

16

20:46.5

10:23/M

19

2:38.3

10

47:05.0

15.3MPH

17

2:27.4

16

23:42.7

11:51/M

21:16.6

1:36:40.0

17

307

Maria Huang

27

20

23:57.8

11:59/M

16

1:51.3

9

44:52.2

16.0MPH

14

1:41.5

19

26:48.2

13:24/M

23:47.7

1:39:11.1

18

315

Ranjita Yalamanchili

29

15

20:37.0

10:19/M

18

2:37.8

17

52:44.3

13.7MPH

18

2:37.6

14

22:43.0

11:22/M

25:56.4

1:41:19.8

19

321

Dana Listi

26

13

19:56.2

9:58/M

15

1:50.5

20

1:05:28.1

11.0MPH

7

1:03.4

1

15:46.8

7:53/M

28:41.7

1:44:05.1

20

337

Rachel White

26

18

22:11.9

11:06/M

20

4:40.1

19

53:51.0

13.4MPH

20

5:33.8

20

28:25.5

14:13/M

39:19.0

1:54:42.4

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

77

Desiree Reveal

33

2

14:13.5

7:07/M

9

1:33.3

1

37:42.2

19.1MPH

6

1:14.0

2

16:21.6

8:11/M

 

1:11:04.6

2

149

Jennifer Fletcher

30

3

15:41.7

7:51/M

18

2:25.4

2

40:52.7

17.6MPH

13

1:32.5

5

17:09.7

8:35/M

6:37.4

1:17:42.0

3

169

Maria Schick

33

4

15:51.1

7:56/M

12

1:48.0

3

42:22.2

17.0MPH

5

1:06.6

7

18:37.3

9:19/M

8:40.7

1:19:45.3

4

171

Quintina Smith

30

5

15:53.0

7:57/M

6

1:30.5

7

44:17.7

16.3MPH

9

1:16.7

3

17:01.9

8:31/M

8:55.2

1:19:59.9

5

203

Terrhan Dial

34

8

17:06.9

8:33/M

10

1:36.1

4

42:47.3

16.8MPH

11

1:28.7

11

20:20.3

10:10/M

12:14.7

1:23:19.4

6

212

Tiffany Hetherington

32

20

19:06.7

9:33/M

20

2:50.1

6

44:03.6

16.3MPH

15

1:39.2

4

17:07.9

8:34/M

13:43.0

1:24:47.6

7

215

Tara Rogers

30

1

13:46.4

6:53/M

3

1:11.8

23

53:28.1

13.5MPH

1

0:56.9

1

15:37.0

7:49/M

13:55.7

1:25:00.4

8

218

Amanda French

30

7

16:44.7

8:22/M

2

1:11.6

12

47:06.2

15.3MPH

3

1:04.0

8

20:10.2

10:05/M

15:12.1

1:26:16.8

9

232

Kelley Wright

31

14

18:22.1

9:11/M

14

1:56.6

5

43:35.5

16.5MPH

17

2:01.3

21

22:03.9

11:02/M

16:54.8

1:27:59.5

10

249

Nancy Villarreal

30

10

17:48.4

8:54/M

23

3:21.0

8

46:07.9

15.6MPH

21

2:24.8

9

20:17.5

10:09/M

18:55.0

1:29:59.7

11

253

Seelun Mak

33

6

16:42.7

8:21/M

15

2:01.5

16

48:39.7

14.8MPH

12

1:32.2

18

21:27.4

10:44/M

19:19.0

1:30:23.6

12

256

Karla Pena

30

12

17:51.5

8:56/M

4

1:20.7

17

49:57.5

14.4MPH

8

1:16.6

12

20:24.3

10:12/M

19:45.9

1:30:50.6

13

257

Lisha Edwards

30

15

18:30.5

9:15/M

22

2:59.3

11

46:57.7

15.3MPH

14

1:36.5

13

20:48.7

10:24/M

19:48.1

1:30:52.8

14

261

Jeannette Cantu

33

16

18:32.6

9:16/M

11

1:37.1

15

48:25.7

14.9MPH

2

1:03.6

22

22:11.3

11:06/M

20:45.7

1:31:50.3

15

264

Cristina Wohadlo

31

21

19:10.1

9:35/M

24

3:23.3

9

46:52.3

15.4MPH

26

2:43.0

10

20:18.4

10:09/M

21:22.6

1:32:27.2

16

268

Patricia Bruesch

33

11

17:49.9

8:55/M

27

3:37.5

13

47:26.2

15.2MPH

22

2:26.8

19

21:32.4

10:46/M

21:48.3

1:32:52.9

17

273

Lydia Mares

31

17

18:46.6

9:23/M

17

2:14.9

14

48:20.1

14.9MPH

18

2:10.1

20

21:42.7

10:51/M

22:09.8

1:33:14.5

18

275

Nicole Whyte

33

9

17:25.9

8:43/M

26

3:28.4

22

52:02.6

13.8MPH

25

2:35.4

6

17:51.9

8:56/M

22:19.6

1:33:24.2

19

279

Erica Higgins

31

22

19:13.2

9:37/M

25

3:26.3

10

46:53.7

15.4MPH

27

2:53.9

17

21:27.3

10:44/M

22:49.8

1:33:54.5

20

281

Christina Pugh

32

13

18:04.8

9:02/M

13

1:56.4

21

51:51.4

13.9MPH

16

1:43.2

14

20:54.9

10:27/M

23:26.1

1:34:30.7

21

289

Tamara Parnell

32

19

18:58.4

9:29/M

8

1:33.2

19

51:07.7

14.1MPH

20

2:20.3

16

21:25.9

10:43/M

24:20.9

1:35:25.6

22

290

Jennifer Yarbrough

30

18

18:52.2

9:26/M

19

2:43.3

18

50:42.9

14.2MPH

19

2:13.9

15

20:55.7

10:28/M

24:23.5

1:35:28.1

23

313

Stacy Boullion

32

24

21:59.7

11:00/M

1

1:01.5

20

51:20.3

14.0MPH

7

1:14.6

23

25:20.4

12:40/M

29:52.0

1:40:56.6

24

326

Trisha Harrison

32

23

20:14.7

10:07/M

16

2:12.6

25

57:47.4

12.5MPH

4

1:05.2

25

26:35.6

13:18/M

36:50.9

1:47:55.6

25

335

Brandi Washington

30

25

23:05.6

11:33/M

21

2:50.4

24

55:25.7

13.0MPH

23

2:30.7

24

26:17.7

13:09/M

39:05.5

1:50:10.1

26

336

Tiffany Jones

33

27

23:14.5

11:37/M

5

1:22.1

26

57:54.3

12.4MPH

10

1:19.8

26

27:43.5

13:52/M

40:29.8

1:51:34.4

27

339

Holli Ford

30

26

23:08.2

11:34/M

7

1:32.1

27

1:01:29.2

11.7MPH

24

2:31.1

27

33:06.1

16:33/M

50:42.1

2:01:46.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

46

Carolina Carstens

37

1

12:50.7

6:25/M

3

1:02.4

1

37:00.3

19.5MPH

10

1:12.1

1

14:52.2

7:26/M

 

1:06:57.9

2

75

Demi Wilkes

35

3

14:04.9

7:02/M

10

1:18.9

2

37:58.5

19.0MPH

5

1:00.4

4

16:38.0

8:19/M

4:02.9

1:11:00.8

3

100

Melissa Berger

37

7

15:06.8

7:33/M

11

1:19.1

3

38:41.5

18.6MPH

6

1:06.6

3

16:37.9

8:19/M

5:54.2

1:12:52.1

4

102

Theira Gregory

35

4

14:28.3

7:14/M

2

0:58.5

4

40:06.3

18.0MPH

3

0:45.1

5

16:46.3

8:23/M

6:06.8

1:13:04.7

5

111

Missy Oconnor

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

1:13:49.3

36:55/M

6:51.4

1:13:49.3

6

112

Irasema De Aquino

38

5

14:37.0

7:19/M

6

1:12.0

5

40:19.8

17.9MPH

4

0:53.0

6

16:47.7

8:24/M

6:51.7

1:13:49.6

7

132

Jennifer Gerard

39

6

14:42.5

7:21/M

5

1:05.2

6

42:01.8

17.1MPH

2

0:42.0

7

17:12.2

8:36/M

8:45.9

1:15:43.8

8

192

Rebecca Simmons

38

16

18:07.9

9:04/M

7

1:14.5

7

43:07.8

16.7MPH

9

1:10.8

10

18:30.3

9:15/M

15:13.5

1:22:11.4

9

198

Trina Keathley

37

14

17:24.4

8:42/M

4

1:03.7

8

45:09.6

15.9MPH

1

0:39.8

11

18:34.9

9:17/M

15:54.6

1:22:52.5

10

208

Celia Castillo

38

9

15:24.6

7:42/M

14

1:44.1

10

46:33.3

15.5MPH

12

1:21.3

14

19:29.8

9:45/M

17:35.2

1:24:33.1

11

222

Terri Torres

37

2

13:40.9

6:50/M

18

2:37.6

11

46:51.6

15.4MPH

16

1:44.1

18

22:07.4

11:04/M

20:03.9

1:27:01.8

12

224

Veronica Ramos

37

12

16:40.8

8:20/M

12

1:37.2

12

47:34.1

15.1MPH

18

2:03.6

13

19:16.7

9:38/M

20:14.6

1:27:12.5

13

227

Kristi Cote

36

11

16:40.1

8:20/M

17

2:23.1

9

46:07.4

15.6MPH

17

1:57.4

17

20:12.5

10:06/M

20:22.7

1:27:20.6

14

236

Jodi Coleman

35

8

15:08.7

7:34/M

8

1:15.9

18

54:14.6

13.3MPH

11

1:18.4

2

16:14.5

8:07/M

21:14.3

1:28:12.2

15

246

Min Lynch

38

13

16:50.5

8:25/M

16

2:22.5

14

48:06.3

15.0MPH

19

2:07.2

16

20:01.9

10:01/M

22:30.6

1:29:28.5

16

258

Jane Buchanan

38

17

19:32.5

9:46/M

19

2:41.3

13

47:45.5

15.1MPH

13

1:29.3

15

19:30.0

9:45/M

24:00.8

1:30:58.7

17

262

Desiree McConnell

35

18

19:36.1

9:48/M

20

2:49.7

15

48:51.4

14.7MPH

21

2:57.7

8

17:39.3

8:50/M

24:56.5

1:31:54.4

18

276

Wendy Yates

35

15

17:25.0

8:43/M

21

3:26.5

17

51:56.7

13.9MPH

20

2:45.0

9

18:02.2

9:01/M

26:37.5

1:33:35.4

19

302

Christine Richards

38

10

16:29.0

8:15/M

1

0:55.7

21

1:00:07.1

12.0MPH

8

1:09.8

12

18:47.4

9:24/M

30:31.2

1:37:29.1

20

308

Alida Brown

37

21

22:06.5

11:03/M

13

1:39.7

16

49:40.7

14.5MPH

15

1:43.1

20

24:04.9

12:02/M

32:17.1

1:39:15.0

21

311

Dieu-Anh Nguyen

38

19

20:03.0

10:02/M

9

1:18.1

19

55:17.2

13.0MPH

14

1:34.3

19

22:21.0

11:11/M

33:35.8

1:40:33.7

22

327

Melissa Babcock

38

20

20:17.3

10:09/M

15

2:12.1

20

57:42.5

12.5MPH

7

1:08.9

21

26:34.7

13:17/M

40:57.7

1:47:55.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

70

Jill Heiser

42

1

13:47.2

6:54/M

11

1:37.2

2

38:01.6

18.9MPH

7

1:14.2

2

15:23.7

7:42/M

 

1:10:04.0

2

92

Lorena Gallardo

43

5

15:04.2

7:32/M

2

0:59.1

1

37:21.2

19.3MPH

5

1:06.4

5

17:51.3

8:56/M

2:18.2

1:12:22.3

3

106

Valerie Johnson

44

4

14:41.9

7:21/M

10

1:34.0

3

39:03.7

18.4MPH

6

1:14.0

3

16:53.9

8:27/M

3:23.5

1:13:27.6

4

107

Carolyn Shantz

40

3

14:16.7

7:08/M

3

1:08.3

6

42:19.9

17.0MPH

1

0:41.5

1

15:02.5

7:31/M

3:25.0

1:13:29.1

5

147

Carolyn Barron

40

10

16:31.2

8:16/M

1

0:49.2

4

40:48.1

17.6MPH

2

0:44.8

8

18:46.8

9:23/M

7:36.2

1:17:40.2

6

177

Ann Bishop

42

8

16:11.5

8:06/M

7

1:30.3

10

44:17.0

16.3MPH

3

1:03.2

4

17:41.5

8:51/M

10:39.6

1:20:43.6

7

178

Amber Felts

44

11

16:58.2

8:29/M

4

1:14.2

7

42:24.4

17.0MPH

8

1:24.8

9

18:50.4

9:25/M

10:48.0

1:20:52.1

8

210

Marina Zenteno

41

12

17:03.4

8:32/M

12

1:38.3

13

46:10.0

15.6MPH

9

1:25.7

6

18:21.4

9:11/M

14:34.8

1:24:38.9

9

217

Jennifer Bracey

42

9

16:26.8

8:13/M

21

2:32.5

12

46:02.7

15.6MPH

15

1:43.9

10

19:03.2

9:32/M

15:45.1

1:25:49.1

10

220

Judy Heng

40

6

15:34.6

7:47/M

13

1:39.7

14

47:33.4

15.1MPH

23

3:09.6

7

18:29.6

9:15/M

16:22.9

1:26:26.9

11

242

Lucy Escuadro

40

21

20:01.9

10:01/M

14

1:43.2

8

42:34.1

16.9MPH

11

1:39.1

20

23:09.7

11:35/M

19:04.1

1:29:08.1

12

247

Kitty Rohde

44

16

17:32.1

8:46/M

9

1:33.7

17

49:56.4

14.4MPH

4

1:04.0

12

19:38.1

9:49/M

19:40.4

1:29:44.5

13

248

Shana Richardson

41

20

19:59.2

10:00/M

24

3:09.8

9

42:46.7

16.8MPH

21

2:33.9

17

21:28.6

10:44/M

19:54.3

1:29:58.3

14

251

Melissa Baker

42

18

19:11.5

9:36/M

19

2:12.2

11

45:41.1

15.8MPH

12

1:39.2

16

21:21.2

10:41/M

20:01.2

1:30:05.3

15

285

Mare Schaberg

43

13

17:11.9

8:36/M

18

2:08.0

20

52:59.7

13.6MPH

14

1:41.0

15

20:55.9

10:28/M

24:52.5

1:34:56.6

16

286

Holly Boyter

42

17

17:51.1

8:56/M

15

1:44.9

19

52:50.8

13.6MPH

18

1:51.9

14

20:39.8

10:20/M

24:54.6

1:34:58.6

17

288

Holley Harris

40

7

15:40.2

7:50/M

20

2:12.8

18

51:07.1

14.1MPH

24

3:25.7

19

22:55.7

11:28/M

25:17.6

1:35:21.6

18

293

Sherry Pickral

41

19

19:32.0

9:46/M

8

1:33.1

16

49:39.5

14.5MPH

22

2:55.8

18

22:01.2

11:01/M

25:37.7

1:35:41.7

19

298

Michelle Escalona

40

14

17:22.2

8:41/M

17

2:02.7

21

54:39.5

13.2MPH

16

1:47.1

13

20:12.9

10:06/M

26:00.5

1:36:04.5

20

303

Kim Taylor

42

15

17:29.8

8:45/M

16

2:02.4

23

56:15.6

12.8MPH

20

2:19.2

11

19:37.0

9:49/M

27:40.1

1:37:44.2

21

318

Elizabeth West

42

24

23:30.4

11:45/M

22

2:34.9

15

49:26.2

14.6MPH

17

1:51.2

23

24:51.6

12:26/M

32:10.4

1:42:14.5

22

320

Bridgette Johnson

40

23

21:10.3

10:35/M

5

1:21.2

22

55:22.8

13.0MPH

10

1:35.1

21

24:16.5

12:08/M

33:42.0

1:43:46.0

23

332

Tami Davenport

44

22

20:34.9

10:17/M

23

3:02.1

24

58:38.6

12.3MPH

19

2:04.9

22

24:19.5

12:10/M

38:36.1

1:48:40.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

95

Barbara Dwyer

45

11

56:04.7

28:02/M

 

 

 

1

39:33.8

18.2MPH

 

 

 

1

17:43.0

8:52/M

 

1:12:34.7

2

155

Rebecca Meacham

45

1

15:49.1

7:55/M

4

1:53.7

2

40:30.0

17.8MPH

2

1:11.6

3

18:37.7

9:19/M

5:27.5

1:18:02.2

3

216

Sylvie Mandine

45

4

16:54.9

8:27/M

8

2:09.7

5

46:49.9

15.4MPH

6

1:51.5

2

17:51.7

8:56/M

13:03.1

1:25:37.8

4

234

Suzanne Shea

48

9

19:57.3

9:59/M

3

1:50.2

3

42:15.9

17.0MPH

4

1:41.9

8

22:23.7

11:12/M

15:34.3

1:28:09.0

5

235

Frances Baumgartner

47

2

16:27.4

8:14/M

1

0:59.3

8

49:53.2

14.4MPH

1

1:00.0

5

19:49.4

9:55/M

15:34.7

1:28:09.4

6

241

Joni Scheller

48

3

16:47.8

8:24/M

9

2:31.2

6

48:49.1

14.7MPH

5

1:43.8

4

19:00.1

9:30/M

16:17.3

1:28:52.0

7

283

Jolynn Johnston

45

7

19:23.0

9:42/M

5

1:59.7

4

45:46.4

15.7MPH

8

2:34.8

9

25:02.7

12:31/M

22:11.9

1:34:46.6

8

294

Janice Archibald

45

8

19:26.8

9:43/M

2

1:37.5

7

49:38.6

14.5MPH

9

2:46.8

6

22:12.0

11:06/M

23:07.1

1:35:41.8

9

297

Stacy Traylor

45

6

19:18.6

9:39/M

6

2:01.3

10

50:46.1

14.2MPH

3

1:41.4

7

22:14.5

11:07/M

23:27.4

1:36:02.1

10

310

Sandy Ray

46

5

19:04.2

9:32/M

7

2:04.5

11

51:50.0

13.9MPH

7

2:07.4

10

25:09.8

12:35/M

27:41.3

1:40:16.0

11

330

Kelly Scott

49

10

22:01.7

11:01/M

10

3:19.9

9

50:36.0

14.2MPH

10

3:30.5

11

28:54.7

14:27/M

35:48.2

1:48:22.9

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

73

Becky Ricketts

51

2

13:48.1

6:54/M

7

1:23.8

2

38:15.6

18.8MPH

5

1:22.3

2

15:48.8

7:54/M

 

1:10:38.7

2

83

Nora Wilson

53

4

14:03.4

7:02/M

6

1:18.6

3

38:19.3

18.8MPH

9

1:38.4

4

16:15.4

8:08/M

0:56.6

1:11:35.3

3

85

Mary Lippman

51

6

14:28.8

7:14/M

9

1:28.1

1

37:29.8

19.2MPH

8

1:36.8

7

16:49.3

8:25/M

1:14.3

1:11:53.0

4

86

Fiona Gordon

50

3

14:02.6

7:01/M

4

1:04.4

4

39:21.3

18.3MPH

4

1:10.0

6

16:28.2

8:14/M

1:27.9

1:12:06.6

5

87

Miriam Terc

51

1

13:11.1

6:36/M

5

1:07.5

7

41:10.3

17.5MPH

7

1:31.8

1

15:09.3

7:35/M

1:31.4

1:12:10.1

6

88

Colleen Rebant

54

5

14:22.4

7:11/M

1

0:57.2

5

39:49.4

18.1MPH

1

0:41.8

5

16:24.8

8:12/M

1:37.0

1:12:15.7

7

136

Peggy Lobato

54

7

14:44.8

7:22/M

3

1:00.6

8

43:06.0

16.7MPH

3

1:08.6

3

16:06.7

8:03/M

5:28.1

1:16:06.8

8

140

Dee Chambless

51

9

15:50.4

7:55/M

2

0:59.0

6

41:05.8

17.5MPH

2

0:58.5

9

17:39.6

8:50/M

5:54.8

1:16:33.5

9

191

Catherine Fulford

51

8

15:44.9

7:52/M

14

2:14.5

9

45:14.4

15.9MPH

10

1:44.1

8

17:12.6

8:36/M

11:31.8

1:22:10.5

10

237

Gwen Wilkinson

50

10

17:45.1

8:53/M

10

1:30.5

11

47:47.7

15.1MPH

6

1:25.0

10

19:53.7

9:57/M

17:43.4

1:28:22.1

11

274

Kathryn Miesner

52

12

19:27.7

9:44/M

13

1:59.2

10

47:44.7

15.1MPH

13

2:30.4

11

21:38.1

10:49/M

22:41.5

1:33:20.2

12

300

Tamra Lambdin

50

13

20:00.4

10:00/M

8

1:28.0

13

51:55.1

13.9MPH

11

1:47.8

12

22:05.8

11:03/M

26:38.5

1:37:17.2

13

309

Susan Fam

52

15

21:55.6

10:58/M

11

1:44.9

12

48:48.1

14.8MPH

12

2:25.1

14

24:26.3

12:13/M

28:41.4

1:39:20.1

14

314

Lori White

50

11

18:10.8

9:05/M

12

1:57.7

15

55:24.8

13.0MPH

15

3:10.1

13

22:35.2

11:18/M

30:40.0

1:41:18.7

15

328

Cheryl Greb

54

14

21:46.7

10:53/M

15

3:30.6

14

54:42.6

13.2MPH

14

2:53.7

15

25:14.2

12:37/M

37:29.1

1:48:07.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

157

Jacqueline Fein

55

3

16:25.4

8:13/M

2

1:15.8

1

40:52.3

17.6MPH

2

1:21.3

2

18:08.9

9:04/M

 

1:18:03.8

2

204

Lorene England

55

1

14:32.3

7:16/M

4

3:08.1

2

46:27.7

15.5MPH

3

2:14.5

1

16:58.5

8:29/M

5:17.4

1:23:21.2

3

240

Dolores Henry

58

2

15:57.2

7:59/M

1

1:00.9

3

52:25.6

13.7MPH

1

1:14.4

3

18:12.4

9:06/M

10:46.7

1:28:50.6

4

316

Kristi Morris

55

4

17:55.1

8:58/M

3

2:11.3

4

55:54.0

12.9MPH

4

2:41.7

4

22:54.6

11:27/M

23:33.0

1:41:36.8

 
Top

Female no age

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

319

Cherry Chen

99

1

22:40.1

11:20/M

2

2:25.7

1

53:14.7

13.5MPH

2

2:49.4

1

21:35.4

10:48/M

 

1:42:45.4

2

333

Wender Tsai

99

2

22:43.7

11:22/M

1

2:23.9

2

56:18.0

12.8MPH

1

2:29.8

2

24:45.1

12:23/M

5:55.1

1:48:40.6

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Milford

24

1

11:12.6

5:36/M

1

32:45.4

 

 

 

1

0:40.0

1

11:34.4

5:47/M

 

56:12.4

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Brett Cole

42

1

11:58.4

5:59/M

1

33:36.2

 

 

 

1

0:24.5

1

12:04.8

6:02/M

 

58:04.0

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Andy Borremans

13

1

11:39.1

5:50/M

1

0:29.7

2

36:30.6

19.7MPH

1

0:26.9

1

12:26.3

6:13/M

 

1:01:32.7

2

71

Jeffrey Black

14

8

15:35.4

7:48/M

7

0:57.1

1

36:19.5

19.8MPH

7

0:43.3

7

16:40.2

8:20/M

8:42.8

1:10:15.5

3

72

Lane Barron

10

6

14:16.5

7:08/M

4

0:41.9

3

39:16.6

18.3MPH

6

0:42.0

4

15:26.2

7:43/M

8:50.6

1:10:23.3

4

74

Dawson Protz

14

2

12:14.5

6:07/M

12

44:46.5

 

 

 

3

0:33.7

2

13:14.3

6:37/M

9:16.4

1:10:49.1

5

104

Max Hassell

13

3

13:24.7

6:42/M

3

0:39.5

7

43:23.2

16.6MPH

2

0:30.7

3

15:22.5

7:41/M

11:48.0

1:13:20.7

6

110

Russell Sollock

0

5

14:08.2

7:04/M

10

1:13.5

5

41:17.6

17.4MPH

10

1:20.9

6

15:47.0

7:54/M

12:14.5

1:13:47.2

7

121

Alex Borremans

10

4

13:51.9

6:56/M

2

0:34.0

8

44:04.1

16.3MPH

4

0:36.2

5

15:32.3

7:46/M

13:06.0

1:14:38.7

8

146

Zachary Henthorn

13

7

14:17.0

7:09/M

6

0:56.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

1:02:21.9

31:11/M

16:02.3

1:17:35.0

9

163

Ryosuke Ansai

12

10

16:52.7

8:26/M

5

0:43.3

4

40:00.3

18.0MPH

5

0:39.7

9

20:30.9

10:15/M

17:14.3

1:18:47.0

10

195

Timothy Tirado

14

9

16:42.2

8:21/M

9

1:11.4

6

42:22.2

17.0MPH

9

0:54.1

10

21:12.4

10:36/M

20:49.6

1:22:22.3

11

304

Will Lord

10

11

19:15.8

9:38/M

8

0:59.2

10

56:27.7

12.8MPH

8

0:53.3

8

20:15.8

10:08/M

36:19.2

1:37:51.9

12

338

Philip Weinheimer

14

12

26:22.7

13:11/M

11

2:31.8

9

54:05.6

13.3MPH

11

1:56.8

11

31:36.9

15:48/M

55:01.2

1:56:33.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Craig Nowak

15

13

49:12.8

24:36/M

 

 

 

2

37:01.7

19.5MPH

 

 

 

2

11:58.8

5:59/M

 

1:00:23.5

2

19

Rodrigo Abascal

16

5

12:05.9

6:03/M

8

36:20.0

 

 

 

2

0:33.8

5

13:16.0

6:38/M

1:52.3

1:02:15.8

3

27

Kyle Ray

15

4

11:50.6

5:55/M

9

38:57.3

 

 

 

1

0:31.4

4

12:15.7

6:08/M

3:11.6

1:03:35.1

4

43

Josh Scot

16

2

11:33.5

5:47/M

10

42:23.8

 

 

 

3

0:35.4

3

12:08.6

6:04/M

6:17.8

1:06:41.3

5

47

Collin Stoeber

15

3

11:33.8

5:47/M

11

43:13.6

 

 

 

4

0:38.6

1

11:53.6

5:57/M

6:56.2

1:07:19.7

6

52

Connor Barry

15

7

13:04.8

6:32/M

1

0:32.5

4

39:07.8

18.4MPH

6

0:42.6

7

14:23.7

7:12/M

7:28.1

1:07:51.6

7

60

Ethan Hogenson

16

8

14:16.2

7:08/M

4

1:04.6

3

37:31.8

19.2MPH

7

0:45.6

8

15:12.0

7:36/M

8:26.8

1:08:50.3

8

66

Jake Hassell

15

6

13:04.1

6:32/M

3

0:50.5

5

40:33.6

17.8MPH

5

0:41.5

6

14:22.6

7:11/M

9:08.8

1:09:32.3

9

90

Ryan Bailey

16

9

15:23.3

7:42/M

7

1:33.7

1

35:43.6

20.2MPH

9

1:00.0

12

18:39.8

9:20/M

11:57.0

1:12:20.5

10

160

Tyler Olson

17

10

15:25.9

7:43/M

6

1:17.7

6

42:41.7

16.9MPH

10

1:04.2

11

18:03.2

9:02/M

18:09.2

1:18:32.7

11

176

Manuel Abascal

17

11

15:33.4

7:47/M

5

1:14.8

8

47:04.6

15.3MPH

11

1:28.5

9

15:16.3

7:38/M

20:14.1

1:20:37.6

12

193

Alexander Beltran

15

12

15:41.2

7:51/M

2

0:49.2

9

48:01.7

15.0MPH

8

0:48.7

10

16:50.7

8:25/M

21:48.1

1:22:11.6

13

201

Drake Williams

16

14

1:04:13.3

32:07/M

 

 

 

7

45:40.0

15.8MPH

 

 

 

13

19:54.4

9:57/M

22:44.8

1:23:08.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Brett Olson

24

8

48:12.5

24:06/M

 

 

 

1

35:38.0

20.2MPH

 

 

 

1

12:09.7

6:05/M

 

59:18.8

2

33

James Tufano

21

1

12:23.5

6:12/M

4

1:22.6

4

36:43.9

19.6MPH

2

0:49.4

2

13:44.9

6:52/M

5:45.5

1:05:04.4

3

39

Alex Chang

23

4

13:53.3

6:57/M

1

0:57.8

2

35:54.3

20.1MPH

1

0:49.3

4

14:33.3

7:17/M

6:49.3

1:06:08.1

4

44

Zachary Neely

23

3

13:39.7

6:50/M

2

1:15.9

3

36:12.5

19.9MPH

4

1:14.2

3

14:19.4

7:10/M

7:22.9

1:06:41.8

5

91

Joel Rodriguez

23

2

12:49.3

6:25/M

3

1:19.4

5

41:59.4

17.1MPH

6

1:36.0

5

14:37.2

7:19/M

13:02.7

1:12:21.5

6

229

Andrew Scheller

23

5

16:44.9

8:22/M

5

1:29.3

7

50:30.7

14.3MPH

7

2:20.3

7

16:42.5

8:21/M

28:29.0

1:27:47.9

7

231

Tony Bardales

21

6

18:55.7

9:28/M

7

1:36.6

6

43:09.3

16.7MPH

5

1:20.2

8

22:52.5

11:26/M

28:35.6

1:27:54.4

8

259

Brentyn Pilat

24

7

19:22.9

9:41/M

6

1:36.0

8

53:13.9

13.5MPH

3

1:09.9

6

15:49.9

7:55/M

31:53.9

1:31:12.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Guy Lovett

29

5

13:01.4

6:31/M

5

0:54.1

1

33:06.0

21.8MPH

1

0:35.9

3

14:05.5

7:03/M

 

1:01:42.9

2

22

Jeremy Moore

27

3

12:32.3

6:16/M

4

0:49.4

2

34:43.2

20.7MPH

8

0:56.3

4

14:07.5

7:04/M

1:25.9

1:03:08.8

3

50

Daniel Lampe

26

9

14:17.5

7:09/M

3

0:45.5

3

36:10.3

19.9MPH

4

0:49.8

11

15:43.1

7:52/M

6:03.3

1:07:46.3

4

55

Eric Lopez

25

4

12:51.1

6:26/M

1

0:41.4

11

39:06.2

18.4MPH

2

0:42.4

7

14:57.1

7:29/M

6:35.4

1:08:18.3

5

58

Ryan Gill

27

2

12:12.8

6:06/M

24

2:05.7

12

39:14.7

18.4MPH

24

2:30.1

1

12:40.4

6:20/M

7:00.9

1:08:43.8

6

61

Michael Phibbs

25

11

14:24.2

7:12/M

14

1:16.2

4

37:09.8

19.4MPH

17

1:26.7

5

14:40.6

7:20/M

7:14.6

1:08:57.5

7

63

Justin Landry

28

12

14:25.5

7:13/M

13

1:13.6

6

37:43.9

19.1MPH

3

0:49.2

6

14:52.6

7:26/M

7:21.8

1:09:04.8

8

67

Mark Montebello

25

6

13:20.3

6:40/M

12

1:12.8

9

38:21.2

18.8MPH

16

1:20.0

10

15:31.1

7:46/M

8:02.5

1:09:45.5

9

68

Lee Reforma

25

14

15:15.0

7:38/M

6

0:56.4

5

37:17.2

19.3MPH

5

0:51.5

9

15:30.5

7:45/M

8:07.7

1:09:50.6

10

80

Tim Swanson

28

10

14:23.5

7:12/M

17

1:20.7

7

37:54.7

19.0MPH

19

1:35.3

14

16:11.8

8:06/M

9:43.2

1:11:26.1

11

89

Manny Reyes

28

8

14:12.2

7:06/M

11

1:12.0

14

40:21.7

17.8MPH

9

1:00.2

8

15:30.2

7:45/M

10:33.3

1:12:16.3

12

109

Chris Norman

27

17

15:33.5

7:47/M

19

1:39.0

10

38:52.9

18.5MPH

11

1:15.3

15

16:14.8

8:07/M

11:52.6

1:13:35.5

13

113

Martin Palacios

28

7

13:55.8

6:58/M

16

1:20.5

16

41:40.3

17.3MPH

6

0:52.2

13

16:09.5

8:05/M

12:15.4

1:13:58.4

14

126

Rj Parisi

27

13

14:57.2

7:29/M

8

1:04.5

13

40:09.7

17.9MPH

7

0:56.2

17

17:55.3

8:58/M

13:20.1

1:15:03.0

15

131

Theador Urbanek

26

19

16:11.0

8:06/M

23

2:05.7

8

37:57.1

19.0MPH

21

1:42.3

16

17:46.9

8:53/M

14:00.1

1:15:43.0

16

150

Thomas Ashworth

28

16

15:27.5

7:44/M

18

1:24.9

17

41:47.7

17.2MPH

10

1:06.9

18

17:56.1

8:58/M

16:00.4

1:17:43.3

17

158

Rodolfo Rodriquez

29

18

15:34.5

7:47/M

22

1:54.1

18

43:07.5

16.7MPH

22

1:43.6

12

16:03.8

8:02/M

16:40.7

1:18:23.7

18

167

Walter Rodriguez

25

20

16:26.2

8:13/M

9

1:05.0

 

 

 

26

41:03.5

24

21:02.2

10:31/M

17:54.1

1:19:37.0

19

173

Jose Contreras

28

22

17:14.9

8:37/M

21

1:40.2

15

40:41.6

17.7MPH

18

1:31.6

21

19:03.5

9:32/M

18:28.9

1:20:11.8

20

184

Jeff Rocha

26

21

16:36.7

8:18/M

7

1:01.6

19

43:24.5

16.6MPH

14

1:18.6

22

19:18.9

9:39/M

19:57.5

1:21:40.4

21

219

James MacDonald

25

23

17:40.0

8:50/M

15

1:16.3

22

47:36.8

15.1MPH

12

1:16.4

20

18:36.2

9:18/M

24:42.7

1:26:25.7

22

223

Jordan Samuelson

25

25

19:26.7

9:43/M

20

1:39.9

20

43:49.8

16.4MPH

23

2:09.0

23

20:06.2

10:03/M

25:28.7

1:27:11.6

23

225

Benjamin Proko

28

1

12:12.1

6:06/M

2

0:42.1

25

1:00:04.8

12.0MPH

15

1:19.8

2

12:57.0

6:29/M

25:32.9

1:27:15.8

24

263

David Nguyen

25

24

18:51.4

9:26/M

26

2:45.1

21

46:11.3

15.6MPH

25

2:35.1

25

21:35.7

10:48/M

30:15.7

1:31:58.6

25

292

Jason Wama

29

15

15:24.1

7:42/M

10

1:05.7

24

59:24.2

12.1MPH

13

1:17.3

19

18:27.6

9:14/M

33:56.1

1:35:39.0

26

317

Clark Samuelson

27

26

22:52.9

11:26/M

25

2:12.1

23

50:31.5

14.3MPH

20

1:36.5

26

24:36.9

12:18/M

40:07.1

1:41:50.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Dan Scott

32

1

11:36.8

5:48/M

21

32:17.1

 

 

 

1

0:40.9

1

11:52.1

5:56/M

 

56:26.9

2

3

Lance Looper

34

3

12:21.1

6:11/M

6

0:58.9

1

30:32.7

23.6MPH

4

0:44.9

3

13:12.2

6:36/M

1:22.8

57:49.8

3

10

David Kayda

33

2

12:04.2

6:02/M

7

1:00.9

3

34:02.5

21.2MPH

2

0:42.4

2

12:39.4

6:20/M

4:02.7

1:00:29.6

4

21

Edgar Romero

34

5

13:20.9

6:40/M

3

0:55.3

 

 

 

21

34:04.9

5

14:30.5

7:15/M

6:24.7

1:02:51.6

5

23

Jeremy Schwab

32

4

13:00.9

6:30/M

8

1:06.1

4

34:02.7

21.2MPH

6

0:55.5

4

14:05.5

7:03/M

6:43.8

1:03:10.8

6

36

Joel Pugh

32

7

13:34.7

6:47/M

12

1:22.3

5

34:45.1

20.7MPH

8

0:57.5

6

14:42.1

7:21/M

8:54.8

1:05:21.7

7

37

Jorge Moya

30

8

13:46.9

6:53/M

5

0:57.7

2

33:35.1

21.4MPH

7

0:55.5

14

16:36.3

8:18/M

9:24.7

1:05:51.6

8

41

Brad Boullian

31

6

13:27.3

6:44/M

1

0:52.0

7

35:21.5

20.4MPH

9

0:57.6

9

15:41.0

7:51/M

9:52.5

1:06:19.5

9

53

Michael Aguillard

30

12

14:44.2

7:22/M

9

1:10.6

6

35:14.5

20.4MPH

5

0:53.0

10

15:55.3

7:58/M

11:30.8

1:07:57.7

10

62

Jeremy Owen

30

9

14:04.8

7:02/M

10

1:12.7

8

37:04.1

19.4MPH

11

1:04.0

7

15:34.9

7:47/M

12:33.6

1:09:00.6

11

65

Chris Heins

32

10

14:30.4

7:15/M

2

0:54.9

10

37:28.3

19.2MPH

10

1:01.3

8

15:36.6

7:48/M

13:04.7

1:09:31.6

12

81

Lawrence Nguyen

33

14

14:57.5

7:29/M

15

1:40.6

9

37:12.8

19.4MPH

13

1:10.7

12

16:25.2

8:13/M

14:59.9

1:11:26.8

13

128

Kenny Phan

34

13

14:56.2

7:28/M

16

1:45.4

12

41:18.7

17.4MPH

17

1:26.5

11

15:58.1

7:59/M

18:58.0

1:15:25.0

14

133

Volkan Irgit

31

16

15:11.6

7:36/M

20

2:28.9

11

39:23.8

18.3MPH

20

2:05.1

13

16:34.5

8:17/M

19:17.0

1:15:43.9

15

159

Ramey Khalil

30

11

14:42.4

7:21/M

13

1:22.5

15

44:16.1

16.3MPH

18

1:28.0

15

16:40.3

8:20/M

22:02.5

1:18:29.4

16

170

Chad Roe

30

15

15:07.0

7:34/M

11

1:13.4

16

45:02.9

16.0MPH

19

1:46.3

16

16:43.3

8:22/M

23:26.0

1:19:52.9

17

181

Karthik Annadorai

31

19

17:23.1

8:42/M

14

1:40.3

13

42:02.5

17.1MPH

12

1:09.0

18

18:45.2

9:23/M

24:33.2

1:21:00.2

18

199

Jeff Schumacker

31

17

15:36.5

7:48/M

4

0:57.1

17

46:58.3

15.3MPH

3

0:42.8

17

18:43.8

9:22/M

26:31.7

1:22:58.7

19

238

Marcos Ramos

31

21

19:31.0

9:46/M

19

1:52.1

14

43:50.0

16.4MPH

15

1:17.5

20

21:52.7

10:56/M

31:56.4

1:28:23.3

20

255

Franco Puentes

34

20

19:09.8

9:35/M

18

1:50.3

18

48:01.3

15.0MPH

14

1:13.2

19

20:24.5

10:12/M

34:12.3

1:30:39.3

21

278

Ziad Katrib

32

18

17:03.8

8:32/M

17

1:47.4

19

51:29.6

14.0MPH

16

1:22.8

21

21:59.9

11:00/M

37:16.7

1:33:43.6

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

12

Franz Carstens

39

1

12:07.9

6:04/M

4

0:52.8

2

33:59.8

21.2MPH

4

0:52.4

1

12:53.0

6:27/M

 

1:00:46.0

2

30

Tim Lott

39

2

12:49.7

6:25/M

3

0:52.6

6

36:04.1

20.0MPH

7

0:58.1

2

13:25.2

6:43/M

3:23.8

1:04:09.8

3

31

Travis Saacke

36

3

12:55.2

6:28/M

9

1:03.6

4

35:36.7

20.2MPH

3

0:51.8

3

13:50.4

6:55/M

3:31.7

1:04:17.7

4

32

Chris Wilkes

37

5

13:44.7

6:52/M

5

0:58.2

3

35:00.8

20.6MPH

5

0:57.7

4

14:05.2

7:03/M

4:00.7

1:04:46.7

5

42

Marlon Urcia

36

11

14:05.4

7:03/M

23

1:45.0

1

33:42.4

21.4MPH

14

1:18.7

9

15:34.4

7:47/M

5:40.0

1:06:26.0

6

48

David Davison

36

7

13:48.7

6:54/M

2

0:52.1

5

35:43.4

20.2MPH

8

0:59.5

14

16:12.7

8:06/M

6:50.5

1:07:36.5

7

51

Chris Hamblin

37

6

13:47.8

6:54/M

6

1:00.0

7

36:18.2

19.8MPH

10

1:09.9

8

15:33.3

7:47/M

7:03.3

1:07:49.3

8

54

Hiro Yamamoto

39

10

14:00.0

7:00/M

13

1:23.4

11

37:24.9

19.3MPH

6

0:58.1

5

14:23.0

7:12/M

7:23.5

1:08:09.5

9

76

Keith Verville

36

14

14:41.2

7:21/M

20

1:33.6

8

36:28.1

19.7MPH

26

1:52.9

15

16:25.2

8:13/M

10:15.1

1:11:01.1

10

78

Toshiaki Ansai

39

16

14:59.2

7:30/M

7

1:00.1

10

36:57.5

19.5MPH

2

0:51.6

19

17:24.6

8:42/M

10:27.1

1:11:13.1

11

84

Ly Phan

37

9

13:55.2

6:58/M

10

1:05.0

15

39:43.6

18.1MPH

 

 

 

17

16:51.5

8:26/M

10:49.5

1:11:35.5

12

93

Richard Stallings

35

4

13:29.4

6:45/M

25

1:50.2

18

40:50.0

17.6MPH

22

1:37.5

6

14:37.4

7:19/M

11:38.5

1:12:24.5

13

96

Robert Hildebrand

38

19

15:25.4

7:43/M

12

1:19.8

9

36:42.5

19.6MPH

18

1:28.7

20

17:43.6

8:52/M

11:54.1

1:12:40.1

14

108

Glen Tiller

39

18

15:12.1

7:36/M

17

1:28.8

12

39:01.8

18.5MPH

16

1:22.0

16

16:29.2

8:15/M

12:48.0

1:13:34.0

15

115

Alesander Olaizola

37

13

14:38.3

7:19/M

18

1:28.9

19

41:42.6

17.3MPH

20

1:30.1

7

14:50.6

7:25/M

13:24.6

1:14:10.6

16

118

Ira Philson

37

17

15:06.1

7:33/M

16

1:28.1

 

 

 

33

42:16.6

10

15:41.9

7:51/M

13:46.8

1:14:32.8

17

130

Charles Crisefi

37

8

13:52.3

6:56/M

22

1:36.2

21

42:18.5

17.0MPH

25

1:46.3

11

15:54.8

7:57/M

14:42.3

1:15:28.3

18

134

Fred Parnell

37

22

16:04.7

8:02/M

15

1:27.6

13

39:07.9

18.4MPH

11

1:14.5

21

17:57.4

8:59/M

15:06.1

1:15:52.1

19

142

Sean Heng

36

12

14:15.9

7:08/M

14

1:26.6

23

43:38.9

16.5MPH

15

1:19.0

13

16:09.0

8:05/M

16:03.4

1:16:49.4

20

143

Antonio Colmenares

38

36

58:46.9

29:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

58:24.3

29:12/M

16:12.4

1:16:58.4

21

161

Alejandro Obelink

35

20

15:57.9

7:59/M

1

0:50.9

16

40:11.1

17.9MPH

9

1:01.9

28

20:40.3

10:20/M

17:56.2

1:18:42.2

22

182

Carl Graf

38

30

18:49.3

9:25/M

24

1:46.2

14

39:21.7

18.3MPH

23

1:44.0

24

19:40.7

9:50/M

20:36.0

1:21:22.0

23

183

Wafi Dinari

35

23

16:20.7

8:10/M

8

1:02.6

24

45:59.6

15.7MPH

1

0:44.9

18

17:21.4

8:41/M

20:43.3

1:21:29.3

24

200

Geoffrey Gregory

36

24

17:19.0

8:40/M

26

1:54.0

26

46:25.2

15.5MPH

17

1:28.5

12

15:56.6

7:58/M

22:17.4

1:23:03.4

25

206

Patrick Jocobs

35

15

14:53.5

7:27/M

19

1:29.7

28

47:20.5

15.2MPH

13

1:15.5

23

19:22.4

9:41/M

23:35.6

1:24:21.6

26

221

Juan Cabrales

36

21

15:59.5

8:00/M

27

1:56.3

29

47:48.3

15.1MPH

24

1:45.2

22

19:04.2

9:32/M

25:47.7

1:26:33.7

27

243

Bobby Cote

36

31

19:45.9

9:53/M

35

4:15.4

20

42:15.3

17.0MPH

27

2:05.9

29

20:46.0

10:23/M

28:22.6

1:29:08.6

28

250

Fady Chaban

36

28

17:56.1

8:58/M

28

1:56.4

27

47:04.8

15.3MPH

28

2:29.4

27

20:36.5

10:18/M

29:17.3

1:30:03.3

29

266

David Requenes

39

34

20:35.8

10:18/M

31

2:26.4

30

47:54.7

15.0MPH

12

1:15.1

26

20:21.6

10:11/M

31:47.6

1:32:33.6

30

269

Bobby Justice

39

32

19:46.1

9:53/M

32

2:53.4

25

46:04.0

15.6MPH

30

2:53.7

30

21:17.6

10:39/M

32:08.8

1:32:54.8

31

270

Shayne Westover

37

25

17:20.6

8:40/M

29

1:59.5

32

52:04.4

13.8MPH

21

1:33.8

25

19:59.3

10:00/M

32:11.7

1:32:57.7

32

272

Marvin Somera

36

33

20:23.8

10:12/M

34

3:25.1

22

42:23.4

17.0MPH

31

3:17.6

32

23:33.6

11:47/M

32:17.6

1:33:03.6

33

305

Matthew Coleman

35

29

18:48.2

9:24/M

11

1:11.2

33

53:59.6

13.3MPH

19

1:29.0

31

22:33.8

11:17/M

37:15.8

1:38:01.8

34

325

Devin Strahan

39

35

20:41.6

10:21/M

30

2:13.6

31

51:03.1

14.1MPH

32

3:28.2

33

30:12.6

15:06/M

46:53.1

1:47:39.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Shawn Smith

44

1

11:56.6

5:58/M

34

33:59.6

 

 

 

1

0:35.5

1

12:09.7

6:05/M

 

58:41.4

2

14

Walt Yarrow

42

2

12:11.0

6:06/M

7

1:02.2

2

33:44.1

21.3MPH

5

0:49.4

4

13:18.4

6:39/M

2:23.8

1:01:05.2

3

18

Richard Rivera

44

3

12:19.7

6:10/M

2

0:47.0

3

35:03.9

20.5MPH

3

0:44.0

3

13:14.9

6:37/M

3:28.2

1:02:09.6

4

24

Rip Reynolds

43

5

12:39.5

6:20/M

6

1:02.0

4

35:06.7

20.5MPH

13

1:10.5

2

13:14.0

6:37/M

4:31.5

1:03:12.9

5

25

Greg Colvin

43

10

13:50.9

6:55/M

10

1:07.1

1

31:47.6

22.7MPH

11

1:05.8

11

15:33.3

7:47/M

4:43.4

1:03:24.8

6

26

Melton Hows

41

4

12:22.5

6:11/M

3

0:48.6

6

35:49.3

20.1MPH

4

0:44.8

5

13:46.2

6:53/M

4:50.1

1:03:31.5

7

34

Chris Madland

44

6

12:54.7

6:27/M

11

1:11.3

5

35:31.9

20.3MPH

10

1:03.1

7

14:26.5

7:13/M

6:26.2

1:05:07.6

8

45

Brett Gerard

40

7

13:17.1

6:39/M

8

1:02.5

7

36:34.7

19.7MPH

7

0:52.6

9

15:03.9

7:32/M

8:09.5

1:06:50.9

9

64

Rob Killinger

41

11

13:53.4

6:57/M

1

0:42.2

12

39:02.1

18.4MPH

2

0:38.4

10

15:07.4

7:34/M

10:42.2

1:09:23.6

10

79

Steve Atkin

44

17

15:37.3

7:49/M

9

1:06.2

8

36:57.5

19.5MPH

14

1:17.2

15

16:22.4

8:11/M

12:39.3

1:11:20.7

11

97

Manuel Abascal

42

18

15:40.8

7:50/M

15

1:20.4

10

38:36.2

18.7MPH

9

1:01.8

13

16:02.7

8:01/M

14:00.5

1:12:41.9

12

99

Jack Ostermaier

40

9

13:43.3

6:52/M

19

1:39.8

16

41:11.5

17.5MPH

24

1:44.7

8

14:30.1

7:15/M

14:08.1

1:12:49.5

13

105

Robert Michlewicz

41

15

15:30.4

7:45/M

14

1:19.8

11

38:45.7

18.6MPH

20

1:31.4

14

16:16.0

8:08/M

14:42.0

1:13:23.4

14

120

Chris Higgins

41

16

15:32.1

7:46/M

4

0:58.0

17

41:12.2

17.5MPH

6

0:51.0

12

16:01.6

8:01/M

15:53.6

1:14:35.0

15

122

Jim Brown

44

8

13:32.0

6:46/M

20

1:41.4

25

43:49.7

16.4MPH

22

1:37.5

6

14:01.4

7:01/M

16:00.8

1:14:42.2

16

125

Robert Williamson

40

14

15:17.6

7:39/M

23

1:46.2

9

38:25.3

18.7MPH

27

2:02.9

19

17:30.6

8:45/M

16:21.4

1:15:02.8

17

145

Lawrence Cortez

43

13

14:51.7

7:26/M

29

2:23.7

18

41:16.6

17.4MPH

21

1:32.4

18

17:02.8

8:31/M

18:25.9

1:17:07.3

18

148

Roberto Castillo

43

26

17:09.6

8:35/M

21

1:43.8

14

39:39.4

18.2MPH

16

1:22.4

22

17:46.4

8:53/M

19:00.3

1:17:41.7

19

152

David Deveau

44

21

16:24.6

8:12/M

27

2:13.9

15

40:13.9

17.9MPH

26

2:00.9

17

16:55.3

8:28/M

19:07.3

1:17:48.7

20

172

Dan Arnold

44

24

16:59.8

8:30/M

13

1:12.5

21

43:04.6

16.7MPH

12

1:09.4

21

17:43.0

8:52/M

21:28.0

1:20:09.4

21

174

Joseph Kulbeth

40

29

17:59.5

9:00/M

32

2:44.9

13

39:03.3

18.4MPH

33

2:29.5

24

18:12.4

9:06/M

21:48.3

1:20:29.7

22

185

Patrick Scales

40

25

17:05.7

8:33/M

18

1:29.8

19

42:44.5

16.8MPH

18

1:23.9

27

19:04.3

9:32/M

23:06.9

1:21:48.3

23

188

Brad Batteau

41

19

16:12.7

8:06/M

30

2:26.7

24

43:34.8

16.5MPH

30

2:19.7

20

17:32.8

8:46/M

23:25.4

1:22:06.8

24

189

Darrell Williams

41

20

16:23.5

8:12/M

16

1:25.0

23

43:23.8

16.6MPH

29

2:11.8

25

18:45.4

9:23/M

23:28.2

1:22:09.6

25

196

Todd Lamb

40

23

16:39.7

8:20/M

5

1:01.9

27

44:56.2

16.0MPH

8

1:01.6

26

18:56.2

9:28/M

23:54.4

1:22:35.8

26

197

Sean Yarman

41

22

16:25.5

8:13/M

26

2:05.2

28

45:16.9

15.9MPH

32

2:22.0

16

16:32.8

8:16/M

24:01.1

1:22:42.5

27

202

Keith Irvine

40

27

17:13.2

8:37/M

33

2:47.2

20

43:00.3

16.7MPH

28

2:04.5

23

18:07.2

9:04/M

24:31.1

1:23:12.5

28

209

Patrick Leung

44

28

17:48.4

8:54/M

25

2:05.1

22

43:05.3

16.7MPH

25

1:51.8

28

19:43.7

9:52/M

25:53.0

1:24:34.4

29

226

Derald Watson

44

30

18:44.5

9:22/M

17

1:29.2

26

44:36.5

16.1MPH

17

1:22.8

29

21:05.4

10:33/M

28:37.0

1:27:18.4

30

282

David Huang

40

31

19:39.7

9:50/M

31

2:42.9

29

49:37.1

14.5MPH

15

1:21.9

30

21:22.4

10:41/M

36:02.7

1:34:44.1

31

306

Thane Twiggs

44

32

20:13.4

10:07/M

28

2:21.8

30

50:41.8

14.2MPH

23

1:40.5

31

23:59.0

12:00/M

40:15.2

1:38:56.6

32

323

Henry Reballido

44

33

21:44.0

10:52/M

24

2:02.8

31

51:29.4

14.0MPH

31

2:21.2

33

28:10.2

14:05/M

47:06.4

1:45:47.8

33

334

David Johnson

40

34

22:39.0

11:20/M

22

1:45.2

32

57:16.0

12.6MPH

19

1:28.7

32

25:42.4

12:51/M

50:10.1

1:48:51.5

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Dave Depinet

46

1

12:09.4

6:05/M

4

0:52.4

7

33:56.2

21.2MPH

3

0:46.9

1

12:37.8

6:19/M

 

1:00:22.8

2

11

Taylor Ewing

46

8

13:54.6

6:57/M

5

0:58.5

2

31:51.4

22.6MPH

4

0:51.0

2

13:03.8

6:32/M

0:16.7

1:00:39.5

3

13

Abraham Rodriguez

47

2

12:25.9

6:13/M

1

0:41.4

6

33:51.8

21.3MPH

1

0:33.8

3

13:18.1

6:39/M

0:28.4

1:00:51.2

4

17

Nigel Willerton

45

22

47:26.0

23:43/M

 

 

 

1

31:42.5

22.7MPH

 

 

 

7

15:15.7

7:38/M

1:27.4

1:01:50.2

5

28

Fred Dwyer

49

7

13:54.0

6:57/M

9

1:12.1

3

32:59.7

21.8MPH

5

0:57.2

5

14:42.4

7:21/M

3:22.7

1:03:45.5

6

29

Juan Beltran

47

4

13:44.0

6:52/M

7

1:05.7

4

33:07.8

21.7MPH

6

1:05.3

6

14:51.7

7:26/M

3:31.9

1:03:54.7

7

38

Blitz Babilon

48

6

13:47.6

6:54/M

2

0:43.1

9

35:08.3

20.5MPH

2

0:41.0

8

15:33.5

7:47/M

5:30.8

1:05:53.6

8

56

Gilbert Valdez

45

5

13:44.3

6:52/M

3

0:50.3

12

38:33.4

18.7MPH

7

1:07.0

4

14:16.7

7:08/M

8:09.0

1:08:31.8

9

57

Ted Yang

47

9

14:49.7

7:25/M

10

1:23.6

5

33:11.4

21.7MPH

10

1:22.5

17

17:54.1

8:57/M

8:18.5

1:08:41.3

10

82

Jose Vela

46

11

15:10.4

7:35/M

16

1:53.3

10

36:16.2

19.9MPH

8

1:13.4

11

16:55.7

8:28/M

11:06.4

1:11:29.2

11

94

Michael Harlan

48

15

15:54.0

7:57/M

18

2:09.6

8

35:08.2

20.5MPH

16

1:52.8

15

17:20.1

8:40/M

12:01.9

1:12:24.7

12

101

Donald Card

48

10

15:08.2

7:34/M

12

1:31.7

13

38:36.5

18.7MPH

14

1:39.7

10

16:05.9

8:03/M

12:39.4

1:13:02.2

13

114

Ariel Leonardo

48

12

15:25.2

7:43/M

13

1:33.1

11

38:07.6

18.9MPH

11

1:22.7

16

17:32.8

8:46/M

13:38.7

1:14:01.5

14

144

Jep Bracey

46

13

15:29.3

7:45/M

20

3:01.4

16

40:55.5

17.6MPH

17

2:02.9

9

15:33.6

7:47/M

16:39.9

1:17:02.7

15

151

Joseph Becep

46

18

16:47.2

8:24/M

14

1:34.2

 

 

 

21

40:16.5

19

19:07.9

9:34/M

17:23.1

1:17:45.9

16

153

Mark Pidala

45

17

16:23.5

8:12/M

17

2:08.6

15

40:15.6

17.9MPH

15

1:51.2

13

17:15.6

8:38/M

17:31.8

1:17:54.6

17

166

Roman Bardachev

45

14

15:43.1

7:52/M

19

2:46.6

17

41:14.6

17.5MPH

18

2:31.3

14

17:18.6

8:39/M

19:11.5

1:19:34.3

18

186

Clayton Norris

46

16

16:08.4

8:04/M

15

1:37.6

19

45:24.8

15.9MPH

13

1:38.7

12

17:02.8

8:31/M

21:29.6

1:21:52.4

19

213

Ruberman Aldana

46

19

18:28.7

9:14/M

11

1:27.7

14

39:46.8

18.1MPH

9

1:15.4

21

23:53.7

11:57/M

24:29.5

1:24:52.3

20

233

Rudy Beeching

48

21

19:01.7

9:31/M

8

1:07.0

20

47:42.0

15.1MPH

12

1:28.3

18

18:48.1

9:24/M

27:44.5

1:28:07.3

21

291

Darin Weinheimer

49

20

19:01.2

9:31/M

21

3:31.1

21

49:26.2

14.6MPH

20

3:22.2

20

20:07.4

10:04/M

35:05.3

1:35:28.1

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

49

Jim Kronjaeger

51

1

13:41.0

6:51/M

2

0:58.3

3

37:23.6

19.3MPH

1

0:40.5

1

15:01.8

7:31/M

 

1:07:45.2

2

103

Ken Merenda

54

5

15:29.5

7:45/M

10

1:32.7

6

39:25.3

18.3MPH

5

1:32.0

2

15:12.4

7:36/M

5:26.8

1:13:12.0

3

117

Loran Wilson

50

3

15:04.3

7:32/M

15

2:58.8

2

37:22.1

19.3MPH

13

2:22.4

3

16:44.2

8:22/M

6:46.6

1:14:31.9

4

123

Michael Moloney

50

7

16:34.7

8:17/M

16

3:09.4

1

35:39.5

20.2MPH

10

1:52.6

4

17:32.7

8:46/M

7:03.8

1:14:49.0

5

139

Rudy Parisi

50

8

17:05.1

8:33/M

5

1:18.5

4

37:33.5

19.2MPH

3

1:12.9

8

19:09.7

9:35/M

8:34.7

1:16:19.9

6

156

Ray Shea

50

9

17:07.0

8:34/M

6

1:18.7

5

38:55.3

18.5MPH

4

1:24.3

10

19:18.2

9:39/M

10:18.3

1:18:03.6

7

162

Rick Muhleman

54

11

17:11.3

8:36/M

11

1:40.7

7

40:02.5

18.0MPH

11

2:12.6

5

17:36.2

8:48/M

10:58.2

1:18:43.4

8

168

Rob Clark

52

6

15:50.8

7:55/M

12

2:03.8

9

41:07.2

17.5MPH

9

1:48.1

7

18:54.2

9:27/M

11:58.9

1:19:44.1

9

187

Joey Coz

50

12

17:34.4

8:47/M

14

2:13.8

8

40:20.5

17.9MPH

14

2:33.7

9

19:16.9

9:38/M

14:14.1

1:21:59.3

10

194

Peter Trelenberg

51

10

17:07.8

8:34/M

9

1:30.2

10

43:43.2

16.5MPH

6

1:36.0

6

18:20.5

9:10/M

14:32.5

1:22:17.8

11

230

Mark Odonnell

51

13

17:52.4

8:56/M

8

1:26.7

11

46:42.7

15.4MPH

7

1:41.7

11

20:06.9

10:03/M

20:05.2

1:27:50.5

12

260

Frank Briscoe

53

14

19:21.4

9:41/M

13

2:10.7

12

46:57.3

15.3MPH

12

2:16.8

12

20:27.7

10:14/M

23:28.8

1:31:14.0

13

296

Jose Rodriguez

54

15

20:03.4

10:02/M

7

1:26.3

14

48:05.9

15.0MPH

2

1:07.7

14

25:12.6

12:36/M

28:10.7

1:35:56.0

14

301

Frank Patranella

53

16

20:47.2

10:24/M

3

1:03.1

15

50:44.3

14.2MPH

8

1:46.1

13

22:59.3

11:30/M

29:35.0

1:37:20.2

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

John Gordon

56

1

12:47.8

6:24/M

5

1:20.1

1

31:24.2

22.9MPH

2

0:52.8

1

13:25.6

6:43/M

 

59:50.5

2

20

James Griffis

56

2

13:16.3

6:38/M

1

0:36.5

2

33:14.2

21.7MPH

1

0:46.6

3

14:33.1

7:17/M

2:36.2

1:02:26.8

3

59

Michael England

55

4

14:37.5

7:19/M

3

1:08.8

3

35:58.1

20.0MPH

4

1:10.0

4

15:51.5

7:56/M

8:55.4

1:08:46.0

4

164

Tom Des Lauriers

59

5

16:22.1

8:11/M

8

1:44.4

5

41:15.9

17.5MPH

7

1:49.1

5

17:44.4

8:52/M

19:05.4

1:18:55.9

5

165

Frank Mauro

59

3

13:37.1

6:49/M

11

2:22.0

9

46:10.1

15.6MPH

10

2:39.0

2

14:20.8

7:10/M

19:18.5

1:19:09.1

6

175

Richard Ballard

58

6

17:13.5

8:37/M

7

1:43.7

6

41:21.2

17.4MPH

6

1:32.5

7

18:42.3

9:21/M

20:42.7

1:20:33.3

7

205

David Bivias

57

8

18:32.3

9:16/M

10

2:21.6

7

42:15.9

17.0MPH

9

2:28.3

6

18:30.2

9:15/M

24:17.8

1:24:08.3

8

207

Monty Geddie

57

11

19:41.7

9:51/M

4

1:13.4

4

38:58.5

18.5MPH

5

1:22.2

10

23:13.9

11:37/M

24:39.3

1:24:29.8

9

211

Lee Greb

55

7

17:54.2

8:57/M

9

2:11.3

8

43:11.3

16.7MPH

8

1:59.0

8

19:31.7

9:46/M

24:57.1

1:24:47.6

10

312

Sandy Lord

59

10

19:18.7

9:39/M

2

0:55.8

10

56:34.9

12.7MPH

3

1:03.9

9

23:01.7

11:31/M

41:04.5

1:40:55.1

 
Top

Male 60+

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

116

Steve Vradenburg

68

2

15:58.9

7:59/M

1

0:56.9

1

39:29.8

18.2MPH

1

0:40.1

2

17:21.1

8:41/M

 

1:14:26.9

2

124

Jimmie Jones

66

1

15:05.2

7:33/M

2

1:02.5

2

42:15.8

17.0MPH

2

0:58.7

1

15:30.6

7:45/M

0:26.1

1:14:53.0

3

190

Arturo Grimaldo

63

3

17:45.4

8:53/M

3

1:12.4

3

43:01.4

16.7MPH

3

1:22.4

3

18:48.6

9:24/M

7:43.5

1:22:10.4

4

244

Bill Fesler

63

4

19:25.8

9:43/M

4

1:39.3

4

44:09.4

16.3MPH

4

1:53.8

4

22:13.7

11:07/M

14:55.2

1:29:22.1

 

Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jason Zamara

31

1

13:56.7

6:58/M

1

0:40.9

1

35:15.9

20.4MPH

1

0:41.2

1

14:37.0

7:19/M

 

1:05:11.7

2

2

Ken Ottenwalder

39

2

13:58.1

6:59/M

4

1:17.7

4

37:40.5

19.1MPH

4

1:03.5

4

16:18.6

8:09/M

5:06.7

1:10:18.5

3

4

Joel Bruesch

33

3

14:38.3

7:19/M

6

1:49.8

3

37:06.5

19.4MPH

5

1:15.1

5

16:28.3

8:14/M

6:06.4

1:11:18.1

4

8

Aaron Bolin

36

7

17:04.0

8:32/M

10

2:02.3

2

36:55.8

19.5MPH

9

1:33.9

7

18:37.6

9:19/M

11:02.0

1:16:13.7

5

10

Nathan Church

33

5

15:01.8

7:31/M

12

2:23.2

5

43:21.2

16.6MPH

14

2:06.0

2

15:20.1

7:40/M

13:00.7

1:18:12.4

6

11

Austin Grafing

24

4

14:54.3

7:27/M

3

1:06.0

9

46:04.0

15.6MPH

2

0:56.9

3

16:08.1

8:04/M

13:57.6

1:19:09.4

7

12

Jan Andrew Pecherski

37

6

15:52.1

7:56/M

2

0:48.7

7

45:08.7

16.0MPH

3

1:00.7

6

18:35.4

9:18/M

16:14.0

1:21:25.8

8

15

Christian Etienne

37

10

20:46.6

10:23/M

5

1:25.8

11

49:22.5

14.6MPH

6

1:18.4

8

21:22.0

10:41/M

29:03.6

1:34:15.4

9

16

Michael Waters

27

11

21:29.3

10:45/M

9

2:00.6

6

44:37.4

16.1MPH

8

1:33.0

12

26:31.1

13:16/M

30:59.7

1:36:11.5

10

17

Enrique Silva

31

12

21:37.2

10:49/M

14

2:40.0

8

45:40.2

15.8MPH

11

1:52.0

10

24:40.8

12:20/M

31:18.6

1:36:30.3

11

18

Kolby Kettler

34

9

20:14.0

10:07/M

8

1:57.5

12

51:04.4

14.1MPH

10

1:34.0

9

24:04.0

12:02/M

33:42.3

1:38:54.0

12

19

Jeff Drury

39

13

21:59.6

11:00/M

7

1:54.2

10

48:32.5

14.8MPH

12

1:56.1

11

25:22.4

12:41/M

34:33.2

1:39:44.9

13

21

Michael Moore

35

8

18:29.9

9:15/M

13

2:26.0

14

52:42.1

13.7MPH

13

2:01.3

13

27:00.2

13:30/M

37:27.8

1:42:39.5

14

22

Roger Torres

36

14

29:04.6

14:32/M

11

2:20.9

13

51:40.1

13.9MPH

7

1:20.2

14

28:52.9

14:26/M

48:07.1

1:53:18.8

 
Top

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Tony Leavitt

43

1

15:09.7

7:35/M

1

0:47.2

2

36:54.6

19.5MPH

2

1:00.2

4

17:24.8

8:42/M

 

1:11:16.5

2

5

Bill Tommaney

44

4

15:31.4

7:46/M

2

1:00.6

3

37:41.3

19.1MPH

5

1:22.9

2

16:42.8

8:21/M

1:02.6

1:12:19.1

3

6

Gary Poe

43

2

15:17.7

7:39/M

4

1:29.3

5

38:59.9

18.5MPH

4

1:15.5

1

15:22.7

7:41/M

1:08.8

1:12:25.3

4

7

Jeff Pindell

44

3

15:27.0

7:44/M

8

2:30.1

4

38:29.9

18.7MPH

3

1:11.7

3

17:23.8

8:42/M

3:46.0

1:15:02.5

5

9

Jay Stoddard

52

6

17:21.7

8:41/M

5

1:55.5

1

36:49.7

19.6MPH

6

1:34.6

5

18:50.3

9:25/M

5:15.3

1:16:31.8

6

13

Tim Ray

52

5

17:08.9

8:34/M

3

1:01.5

7

44:52.3

16.0MPH

1

0:56.1

6

20:25.1

10:13/M

13:07.3

1:24:23.9

7

14

Troy Weaver

43

7

19:54.9

9:57/M

6

1:58.7

6

44:14.9

16.3MPH

8

2:05.2

7

24:19.2

12:10/M

21:16.5

1:32:33.1

8

20

Bobby Carter

48

8

24:30.7

12:15/M

7

2:02.9

8

46:13.4

15.6MPH

7

1:55.7

8

26:15.0

13:08/M

29:41.2

1:40:57.7

 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run2Miles -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike12Mile -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run2Miles -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jennifer Kuhl

38

4

16:38.5

8:19/M

1

0:58.3

3

40:30.0

17.8MPH

1

0:47.1

4

17:44.1

8:52/M

 

1:16:38.1

2

2

Chandra Elizondo-Smith

34

2

15:01.7

7:31/M

5

1:20.0

6

45:04.1

16.0MPH

4

1:09.1

3

17:23.6

8:42/M

3:20.4

1:19:58.5

3

3

Brandea McKee

31

7

18:01.8

9:01/M

3

1:19.2

2

40:13.6

17.9MPH

3

1:08.1

6

19:21.1

9:41/M

3:25.8

1:20:03.9

4

4

Cathy Pittenger

38

5

17:06.2

8:33/M

2

1:01.4

4

43:10.7

16.7MPH

5

1:17.7

5

19:01.1

9:31/M

4:59.2

1:21:37.3

5

5

Laurel Stusek

36

3

15:25.6

7:43/M

8

1:33.6

7

46:04.5

15.6MPH

10

1:43.4

1

16:55.4

8:28/M

5:04.4

1:21:42.5

6

6

Tarrow Henderson

37

6

17:59.9

9:00/M

6

1:26.4

5

43:14.3

16.7MPH

8

1:33.7

7

19:25.5

9:43/M

7:01.8

1:23:39.9

7

7

Melissa Dregseth

25

1

13:50.5

6:55/M

4

1:20.0

12

50:28.1

14.3MPH

6

1:24.6

2

17:23.3

8:42/M

7:48.5

1:24:26.6

8

8

Joy Allison

35

8

18:38.9

9:19/M

13

2:17.9

1

39:42.0

18.1MPH

7

1:32.0

9

22:48.7

11:24/M

8:21.5

1:24:59.6

9

9

Tara Watson

40

9

20:27.8

10:14/M

12

2:08.4

9

47:15.6

15.2MPH

2

1:04.9

8

22:47.8

11:24/M

17:06.5

1:33:44.6

10

10

Erika Waters

26

10

21:04.0

10:32/M

10

1:44.2

8

46:43.7

15.4MPH

12

1:53.1

10

24:50.1

12:25/M

19:37.0

1:36:15.1

11

11

Rita Luna

41

11

21:44.6

10:52/M

16

3:26.2

14

50:53.5

14.2MPH

14

2:28.2

11

25:04.4

12:32/M

26:58.9

1:43:37.0

12

12

Rene' Watts

47

12

21:50.6

10:55/M

17

3:42.8

10

47:32.9

15.1MPH

16

3:23.3

12

27:11.3

13:36/M

27:02.9

1:43:41.0

13

13

Donna Toler

42

13

24:39.4

12:20/M

15

3:01.5

15

51:51.6

13.9MPH

9

1:39.9

13

27:25.5

13:43/M

31:59.9

1:48:38.0

14

14

Michelle Joseph

43

15

28:02.6

14:01/M

9

1:43.4

13

50:48.4

14.2MPH

13

1:54.8

14

32:28.7

16:14/M

38:19.9

1:54:58.0

15

15

Alexis Watts

38

16

28:14.6

14:07/M

7

1:28.3

11

48:40.7

14.8MPH

15

3:02.7

16

44:06.5

22:03/M

48:54.8

2:05:32.9

16

16

Elysha Halsch

50

17

30:30.6

15:15/M

11

1:50.4

16

1:00:04.9

12.0MPH

11

1:49.4