Clear Lake Triathlon Age Group-Sprint

Age Group Results

August 22, 2009


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Krista Hensel

37

1

10:59.0

1

1:36.7

1

47:02.0

23.7MPH

1

1:01.2

1

22:11.9

7:09/M

1:22:51.0

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

Ann Wacker

51

1

11:02.8

1

1:24.5

1

48:08.2

23.2MPH

1

1:20.9

1

23:01.9

7:25/M

1:24:58.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

132

Kelsey Mase

19

1

13:50.2

1

2:49.0

1

54:57.4

20.3MPH

2

1:56.6

1

30:45.5

9:55/M

1:44:18.7

2

217

Lauren Thompson

18

3

18:03.9

3

3:16.1

2

1:11:39.2

15.6MPH

3

3:45.8

2

36:46.8

11:52/M

2:13:31.9

3

221

Candace Gant

18

2

16:55.3

2

3:04.2

3

1:18:02.5

14.3MPH

1

0:00.0

3

41:50.8

13:30/M

2:19:52.9

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

57

Noelle Gilman

20

1

12:14.9

6

2:24.4

6

53:59.8

20.7MPH

3

1:32.1

2

23:21.7

7:32/M

1:33:32.9

2

62

Katie Anderson

24

3

14:12.8

1

1:19.9

2

49:51.9

22.4MPH

1

1:23.0

4

27:12.2

8:46/M

1:33:59.9

3

75

Virna Martinez

24

6

15:46.5

2

1:25.6

4

52:50.8

21.1MPH

2

1:24.5

3

24:11.6

7:48/M

1:35:39.1

4

76

Samantha Conn

24

10

18:37.4

7

2:26.1

1

49:04.4

22.7MPH

6

2:26.7

1

23:12.8

7:29/M

1:35:47.5

5

109

Erica Nyman

24

4

14:26.2

5

2:23.1

3

51:03.9

21.9MPH

11

3:50.2

6

29:12.6

9:25/M

1:40:56.0

6

110

Kate Mitchell

24

2

13:43.7

8

3:06.8

5

53:11.1

21.0MPH

4

1:42.0

5

29:12.4

9:25/M

1:40:56.1

7

175

Taylor Martin

22

5

15:33.3

4

2:18.7

7

57:49.2

19.3MPH

7

2:29.0

9

35:24.0

11:25/M

1:53:34.3

8

189

Amanda Duke

24

8

17:15.2

3

2:17.7

9

1:02:14.6

17.9MPH

9

2:57.7

7

33:40.2

10:52/M

1:58:25.5

9

194

Katie Prater

24

7

17:06.8

9

3:21.9

8

1:02:12.4

17.9MPH

8

2:43.7

10

36:45.4

11:51/M

2:02:10.3

10

208

Ingrid Kraus

24

9

18:07.5

11

5:12.7

11

1:08:48.1

16.2MPH

5

2:21.6

8

34:53.3

11:15/M

2:09:23.3

11

226

Andrea Songy

24

11

19:42.5

10

4:20.2

10

1:07:24.0

16.6MPH

10

3:07.2

11

47:37.9

15:22/M

2:22:11.9

DNS

DNS

Christine Garza

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

72

Laura Welch

28

6

15:51.7

3

2:01.5

1

50:02.1

22.3MPH

2

1:18.4

4

26:09.4

8:26/M

1:35:23.1

2

90

Cristina Wallace

25

3

14:14.7

2

1:37.8

8

57:14.0

19.5MPH

1

1:12.8

1

23:18.1

7:31/M

1:37:37.4

3

124

Lorrenda Lechtenberg

29

2

12:38.4

4

2:08.7

4

52:01.2

21.5MPH

6

1:48.1

13

35:04.9

11:19/M

1:43:41.3

4

128

Melissa Kelly

29

10

17:52.9

10

3:01.0

2

50:54.9

21.9MPH

9

2:20.3

9

29:57.0

9:40/M

1:44:06.2

5

130

Amanda Roby

27

4

15:35.3

5

2:17.7

5

55:34.5

20.1MPH

5

1:35.6

7

29:03.2

9:22/M

1:44:06.4

6

145

Monica Comeaux

28

9

17:31.5

12

3:30.5

9

57:29.0

19.4MPH

7

1:54.5

2

25:42.2

8:17/M

1:46:07.8

7

152

Sandra Wentzel

26

12

19:29.6

11

3:21.5

11

57:39.6

19.4MPH

3

1:28.6

3

25:50.0

8:20/M

1:47:49.3

8

157

Kim Kouwabunpat

28

14

22:28.6

7

2:30.8

3

51:57.1

21.5MPH

15

3:07.3

6

28:23.5

9:09/M

1:48:27.5

9

162

Binaifer Kadwa

28

7

16:26.7

9

2:41.4

13

59:02.2

18.9MPH

11

2:37.1

8

29:15.9

9:26/M

1:50:03.3

10

163

Karla Yanez

27

8

17:11.2

8

2:39.7

7

57:07.8

19.5MPH

8

2:07.2

10

31:14.4

10:05/M

1:50:20.4

11

168

Allison Micus

25

5

15:38.6

6

2:22.7

10

57:33.4

19.4MPH

10

2:21.3

12

33:47.3

10:54/M

1:51:43.4

12

172

Kimberly Varhaug

26

1

10:34.9

13

3:48.6

12

58:27.9

19.1MPH

12

2:41.7

14

37:12.1

12:00/M

1:52:45.4

13

177

Tamsin Abotteen

26

15

23:33.7

14

4:26.0

6

56:32.1

19.7MPH

13

2:55.8

5

26:41.2

8:36/M

1:54:08.9

14

207

Cathleen Jones

25

13

19:50.5

15

6:45.2

15

1:09:37.2

16.0MPH

4

1:30.3

11

31:39.8

10:13/M

2:09:23.2

15

215

Erin Matthew

29

11

19:17.2

1

1:31.6

14

1:08:18.2

16.3MPH

14

3:00.2

15

40:41.9

13:07/M

2:12:49.2

DNS

DNS

Amber Glenn

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Lorena Bravo

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

46

Kimberly Pottlitzer

33

2

13:05.2

2

1:42.6

1

46:53.0

23.8MPH

9

1:52.8

5

27:56.6

9:01/M

1:31:30.2

2

49

Rhonda Rohrlich

31

8

16:42.5

1

1:17.0

2

49:25.8

22.6MPH

3

1:32.1

1

23:09.8

7:28/M

1:32:07.2

3

65

Sarah Young

32

7

16:13.7

4

1:48.6

3

50:40.3

22.0MPH

1

1:16.2

2

24:50.3

8:01/M

1:34:49.2

4

106

Carrie Salge

31

4

15:20.4

6

2:13.2

4

52:08.0

21.4MPH

4

1:42.2

7

29:15.0

9:26/M

1:40:38.9

5

123

Jennifer Niesner

31

3

13:42.6

3

1:48.2

6

54:30.5

20.5MPH

2

1:26.9

11

32:12.1

10:23/M

1:43:40.4

6

125

Linda Gomez

31

9

16:44.3

8

2:17.6

7

54:35.6

20.4MPH

7

1:51.5

6

28:18.0

9:08/M

1:43:47.0

7

129

Terrhan Dial

34

6

15:42.2

5

1:49.9

5

52:46.0

21.1MPH

5

1:46.6

10

32:01.6

10:20/M

1:44:06.4

8

143

Meredith Lebrun

34

10

17:31.0

11

2:30.6

10

58:07.4

19.2MPH

8

1:52.5

3

25:48.7

8:19/M

1:45:50.2

9

144

Rebecca Williams

32

1

12:13.0

13

2:40.6

14

1:02:18.9

17.9MPH

10

2:04.8

4

26:48.0

8:39/M

1:46:05.5

10

165

Stefanie Roberts

34

13

18:11.1

9

2:24.6

9

57:15.2

19.5MPH

6

1:51.1

9

30:52.4

9:57/M

1:50:34.5

11

167

Jessica Livesay

30

11

17:42.7

15

3:31.7

8

56:29.2

19.8MPH

13

2:45.8

8

30:15.1

9:45/M

1:50:44.6

12

179

Lauren Kobza

30

5

15:29.3

10

2:26.0

11

59:43.0

18.7MPH

14

2:46.3

13

34:03.4

10:59/M

1:54:28.2

13

185

Rachel Brady

34

15

19:50.0

12

2:39.0

12

1:00:03.7

18.6MPH

11

2:06.0

12

32:58.8

10:38/M

1:57:37.7

14

200

Norma Hernandez

30

14

19:10.3

7

2:16.2

13

1:00:28.2

18.5MPH

12

2:18.9

15

40:24.9

13:02/M

2:04:38.6

15

212

Gail Jones

34

12

17:47.9

14

3:04.4

15

1:08:40.3

16.3MPH

15

3:29.8

14

38:45.5

12:30/M

2:11:47.9

DNS

DNS

Lisa Ferrara

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Cassie Mondragon

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

21

Carolina Carstens

37

3

16:30.2

3

1:27.8

2

44:55.9

24.8MPH

2

1:19.4

1

22:31.0

7:16/M

1:26:44.3

2

33

Amelia Blanco

39

2

16:00.7

1

1:27.3

3

45:03.2

24.8MPH

3

1:32.7

3

25:06.4

8:06/M

1:29:10.4

3

39

Debbie Demeo

37

1

10:56.6

2

1:27.6

5

53:36.4

20.8MPH

4

1:35.3

2

23:13.5

7:29/M

1:30:49.5

4

104

Shellie Patton

38

4

16:48.1

5

2:14.1

4

50:27.8

22.1MPH

6

1:54.3

5

28:58.8

9:21/M

1:40:23.1

5

142

Janice Rodgers

39

11

1:05:56.8

 

 

 

1

39:47.8

28.1MPH

 

 

 

9

34:58.4

11:17/M

1:45:44.7

6

181

Jennifer Slaughter

37

9

22:47.6

4

2:03.1

6

58:09.7

19.2MPH

5

1:46.7

6

30:56.5

9:59/M

1:55:43.6

7

183

Julie Mayrant

37

6

18:50.5

8

3:13.1

7

59:13.5

18.8MPH

9

2:52.6

7

31:56.7

10:18/M

1:56:06.4

8

199

Jennifer Comeaux

36

8

22:40.5

7

3:10.1

9

1:07:58.5

16.4MPH

8

2:43.7

4

27:55.7

9:00/M

2:04:28.7

9

203

Irasema De Aquino

38

7

20:00.2

6

2:36.0

8

1:07:22.4

16.6MPH

7

2:31.5

8

33:05.7

10:40/M

2:05:35.9

10

228

Susanne Rountree

39

5

17:17.5

9

6:07.0

10

1:19:40.5

14.0MPH

1

0:00.0

10

53:06.7

17:08/M

2:36:11.8

11

233

Sharron Crayton

39

10

27:59.4

10

8:05.6

11

1:46:15.7

10.5MPH

10

4:14.5

11

1:03:18.2

20:25/M

3:29:53.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

Laura Meichan

43

3

16:28.8

3

2:05.6

2

43:22.1

25.7MPH

4

1:45.7

1

24:42.1

7:58/M

1:28:24.4

2

86

Maria Carrolina Matheus

42

4

16:40.1

1

1:38.8

3

49:47.9

22.4MPH

1

1:35.7

3

27:14.3

8:47/M

1:36:57.0

3

93

Jan Miller

42

1

13:35.5

2

1:56.7

4

51:17.4

21.8MPH

3

1:44.4

4

28:08.0

9:05/M

1:38:42.0*

4

141

Andrea Bryant

42

8

1:05:42.7

 

 

 

1

40:01.9

27.9MPH

 

 

 

6

34:57.0

11:16/M

1:45:44.6

5

158

Margaret Vanegmond

43

6

18:32.7

4

2:52.8

6

59:51.8

18.6MPH

5

2:03.3

2

25:22.6

8:11/M

1:48:43.3

6

160

Ruth Henderson

42

5

18:22.7

6

2:56.3

5

54:51.0

20.3MPH

6

2:16.7

5

30:32.2

9:51/M

1:48:58.9

7

196

Karin Thornton

43

2

15:57.7

7

3:15.0

7

1:03:40.3

17.5MPH

7

2:42.9

8

37:15.1

12:01/M

2:02:51.1

8

213

Carrie Korenek

40

7

23:38.6

5

2:54.6

8

1:08:31.8

16.3MPH

2

1:38.3

7

35:28.4

11:26/M

2:12:11.8

DNS

DNS

Lorena Gallardo

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Christa Morrow

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

96

Hilda Gonzales

46

1

15:16.6

1

2:10.2

2

54:04.0

20.6MPH

1

2:02.6

1

26:01.1

8:24/M

1:39:34.6

2

137

Cindy McManis

49

2

17:40.3

2

3:07.6

1

53:49.9

20.7MPH

2

2:04.5

2

28:33.2

9:13/M

1:45:15.6

DNS

DNS

Nelsy Sancheq

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

34

Rebecca Marvil

51

1

14:57.1

1

1:38.5

2

50:31.9

22.1MPH

1

1:20.4

1

21:21.6

6:53/M

1:29:49.7

2

56

Lindie Nanninga

52

5

16:46.7

2

1:55.8

1

47:48.5

23.3MPH

2

1:32.6

2

25:26.6

8:12/M

1:33:30.2

3

120

Kim Runge

50

2

15:50.5

3

2:23.0

3

51:42.4

21.6MPH

3

2:05.8

3

30:53.2

9:58/M

1:42:54.9

4

210

Christy Reed

51

6

22:04.2

4

2:30.6

5

1:01:47.0

18.1MPH

4

2:08.6

5

42:30.0

13:43/M

2:11:00.4

5

218

Kathy Cooper

50

4

16:18.2

6

7:04.2

6

1:06:09.8

16.9MPH

5

5:04.5

4

40:47.0

13:09/M

2:15:23.8

DNF

DNF

Paula Freeman

51

3

16:16.9

5

3:53.1

4

58:11.3

19.2MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

186

Gloria Hinton

55

1

18:25.6

1

2:11.9

1

58:50.2

19.0MPH

1

2:01.8

1

36:24.9

11:45/M

1:57:54.4

2

224

Janice Poscovsky

56

2

19:06.0

2

3:51.2

2

1:12:47.7

15.3MPH

2

2:34.7

2

43:41.8

14:05/M

2:22:01.5

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

119

Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall

60

1

14:13.1

1

1:47.3

3

56:53.9

19.6MPH

2

1:59.4

1

27:59.0

9:02/M

1:42:52.7

2

161

Susan Waldau

63

4

19:51.0

3

3:26.9

2

56:26.5

19.8MPH

1

1:16.5

2

28:19.4

9:08/M

1:49:20.4

3

164

Susan Cournoyer

61

3

18:24.3

2

2:33.1

1

53:53.5

20.7MPH

3

2:30.7

3

33:08.5

10:41/M

1:50:30.2

4

216

Mac Sustala

61

2

16:41.0

4

4:03.1

4

1:02:13.4

17.9MPH

4

4:12.1

4

46:02.5

14:51/M

2:13:12.2

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Trent Stephens

37

1

10:45.9

1

0:33.3

1

43:09.8

25.9MPH

1

0:58.8

1

19:49.9

6:24/M

1:15:17.8

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Thomas Ullrich

48

1

9:20.2

1

1:22.6

1

42:54.7

26.0MPH

1

1:26.2

1

23:39.3

7:38/M

1:18:43.1

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

79

Asa Clemons

14

1

10:56.8

1

2:31.3

1

51:04.9

21.9MPH

2

0:53.5

2

30:58.9

9:59/M

1:36:25.5

2

204

Matt Lovelace

14

2

23:51.0

2

5:14.9

2

1:08:28.3

16.3MPH

1

0:00.0

1

28:39.0

9:15/M

2:06:13.3

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Rodrigo Abascal

16

2

11:50.5

2

1:35.7

1

47:37.7

23.4MPH

3

1:19.3

1

21:12.2

6:50/M

1:23:35.5

2

20

Mark Grijalva

19

1

9:04.9

3

1:43.2

4

51:10.6

21.8MPH

4

1:19.4

2

23:11.5

7:29/M

1:26:29.7

3

61

Manuel Abascal

17

4

15:31.1

1

1:15.4

2

48:14.9

23.1MPH

2

0:51.9

3

27:51.7

8:59/M

1:33:45.2

4

114

Thierry Rignol

18

7

18:12.2

7

3:14.1

3

48:50.7

22.9MPH

7

2:00.5

4

29:39.5

9:34/M

1:41:57.1

5

133

Kevin Davis

16

5

16:32.6

4

2:20.7

5

53:15.0

21.0MPH

6

1:51.1

5

30:21.5

9:47/M

1:44:21.0

6

206

Joey Carnicle

17

3

15:10.1

6

3:09.7

7

1:13:29.6

15.2MPH

1

0:00.0

6

36:13.4

11:41/M

2:08:02.9

7

211

Austin Perez

15

6

16:49.2

5

3:05.0

6

1:09:57.8

16.0MPH

5

1:20.5

7

40:18.7

13:00/M

2:11:31.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Adam Olszeski

21

1

9:46.1

1

1:21.8

1

46:50.6

23.8MPH

2

1:03.2

1

21:55.9

7:04/M

1:20:57.7

2

74

Eric Miller

24

2

14:24.5

2

1:52.0

3

50:37.3

22.0MPH

1

1:00.9

5

27:34.4

8:54/M

1:35:29.2

3

98

Robert Champlin

24

5

16:44.2

3

2:08.1

4

51:45.8

21.6MPH

3

1:31.3

3

27:30.1

8:52/M

1:39:39.6

4

112

Jay Marrou

23

3

14:49.5

6

4:06.5

6

53:32.8

20.8MPH

6

2:46.4

2

26:26.4

8:32/M

1:41:41.7

5

118

Zachary Neely

24

6

20:29.6

5

3:02.9

2

50:09.9

22.3MPH

4

1:36.2

4

27:33.1

8:53/M

1:42:51.8

6

126

Wayne Shepherd

24

4

16:18.8

4

2:11.6

5

53:26.4

20.9MPH

5

1:37.4

6

30:20.7

9:47/M

1:43:55.0

DNS

DNS

Sujohn Das

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

15

Luke Gilman

25

1

11:48.5

2

1:24.7

3

46:57.6

23.8MPH

12

1:06.8

4

23:47.1

7:40/M

1:25:04.8

2

22

Charlie Buser

26

13

16:09.1

1

1:13.2

1

43:26.3

25.7MPH

11

1:03.3

9

24:55.1

8:02/M

1:26:47.1

3

27

Kevin Radle

25

7

15:01.4

5

1:38.8

8

49:57.8

22.3MPH

9

0:56.5

1

21:02.7

6:47/M

1:28:37.3

4

30

Freddy Huerta

27

14

16:20.3

7

1:54.0

2

46:09.2

24.2MPH

8

0:56.1

3

23:46.0

7:40/M

1:29:05.7

5

38

Michael Toulouse

26

4

14:25.5

11

2:15.5

4

48:19.4

23.1MPH

16

1:28.7

5

24:01.2

7:45/M

1:30:30.4

6

48

Mark Pearson

27

11

15:40.7

15

2:42.2

9

50:25.5

22.1MPH

6

0:49.4

2

22:15.5

7:11/M

1:31:53.4

7

60

Alex Sheehan

26

9

15:27.1

18

2:50.5

5

49:00.0

22.8MPH

20

2:02.8

7

24:21.4

7:51/M

1:33:41.8

8

63

John Bickley

28

8

15:20.1

4

1:33.7

7

49:51.1

22.4MPH

7

0:52.8

12

26:35.0

8:35/M

1:34:12.8

9

69

Dale Marrou

29

6

14:39.7

12

2:17.7

11

51:56.5

21.5MPH

17

1:43.6

8

24:33.3

7:55/M

1:35:10.9

10

77

Tim Thurman

28

15

16:48.7

3

1:27.9

10

51:06.8

21.8MPH

13

1:16.3

10

25:17.4

8:09/M

1:35:57.2

11

80

Jonathan Pohlkamp

27

16

16:51.7

6

1:39.8

14

52:52.8

21.1MPH

5

0:47.5

6

24:14.6

7:49/M

1:36:26.5

12

81

Shawn McCullough

27

3

14:13.5

13

2:25.7

6

49:23.3

22.6MPH

28

3:04.6

14

27:27.4

8:51/M

1:36:34.7

13

136

Garret Fitzpatrick

26

23

19:31.4

9

2:11.6

13

52:51.2

21.1MPH

10

0:58.4

16

29:36.5

9:33/M

1:45:09.1

14

138

Walter Rodriguez

25

17

17:03.2

8

2:04.8

12

52:14.3

21.4MPH

22

2:18.8

19

31:42.6

10:14/M

1:45:23.9

15

139

Rodrick Stratton

28

5

14:39.2

16

2:45.7

15

54:27.1

20.5MPH

14

1:25.1

20

32:06.8

10:21/M

1:45:24.0

16

155

Omar Abotteen

26

21

18:26.2

24

3:34.7

16

56:26.9

19.8MPH

27

2:59.0

13

26:42.2

8:37/M

1:48:09.0

17

159

Christopher Schneller

26

10

15:32.8

19

2:50.8

19

1:00:07.3

18.6MPH

15

1:26.2

15

28:47.9

9:17/M

1:48:45.1

18

170

Richard Whisenhunt

27

12

15:53.2

17

2:49.0

18

58:25.6

19.1MPH

24

2:27.6

21

32:21.8

10:26/M

1:51:57.3

19

187

Kevin Hoffman

26

20

18:24.7

10

2:12.1

23

1:09:10.5

16.1MPH

18

1:56.6

11

26:25.5

8:31/M

1:58:09.5

20

190

Tom Booth

29

24

21:16.3

20

3:14.2

21

1:02:06.1

18.0MPH

19

1:56.8

18

31:31.3

10:10/M

2:00:04.8

21

193

Jeremy Borja

28

19

18:23.2

25

3:43.5

20

1:00:54.7

18.3MPH

26

2:49.1

24

36:16.0

11:42/M

2:02:06.6

22

197

Jordan Samuelson

25

2

13:54.7

22

3:21.4

22

1:08:54.1

16.2MPH

23

2:19.0

23

34:55.0

11:16/M

2:03:24.4

23

205

Christopher Matty

28

25

22:36.7

21

3:17.9

17

57:44.2

19.3MPH

21

2:18.2

26

41:03.9

13:15/M

2:07:01.1

24

220

Christian Conatser

29

18

18:07.3

 

 

 

26

1:25:16.2

13.1MPH

1

0:00.0

22

32:51.1

10:36/M

2:16:14.7

25

222

Stefan Poetsch

29

26

24:13.6

23

3:34.0

25

1:22:42.5

13.5MPH

2

0:00.0

17

30:13.8

9:45/M

2:20:44.0

26

225

Brian Newman

27

22

18:35.7

14

2:35.8

24

1:12:06.0

15.5MPH

4

0:00.0

28

48:51.7

15:45/M

2:22:09.2

27

229

Kyle Gunderson

27

27

24:45.1

26

4:12.5

27

1:31:56.2

12.1MPH

3

0:00.0

27

43:58.8

14:11/M

2:44:52.6

28

231

Horn Preston

28

28

26:29.7

 

 

 

28

1:41:49.1

11.0MPH

25

2:45.2

25

40:00.6

12:54/M

2:51:04.7

DNS

DNS

Lee Reforma

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Mana Vautier

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Mark Bautsch

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Donald Henderson

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

Thomas Sanchez Jr

30

1

11:21.1

7

1:57.7

2

46:18.2

24.1MPH

4

0:56.6

3

23:52.2

7:42/M

1:24:25.9

2

16

Colin Taylor

31

5

14:53.4

3

1:21.4

4

47:02.4

23.7MPH

2

0:39.2

1

21:15.6

6:51/M

1:25:12.2

3

32

Bryan Carroll

32

6

15:14.9

2

1:13.2

6

47:39.3

23.4MPH

3

0:56.5

5

24:05.1

7:46/M

1:29:09.1

4

35

Ian Horne

33

8

15:35.5

5

1:45.6

5

47:22.9

23.6MPH

5

0:56.9

6

24:14.2

7:49/M

1:29:55.2

5

37

Mark Lukin

30

10

15:42.0

12

2:24.8

3

46:19.3

24.1MPH

8

1:13.9

7

24:29.6

7:54/M

1:30:09.7

6

42

Paul Mullan

31

7

15:23.6

17

2:55.3

1

46:10.8

24.2MPH

15

1:52.0

8

24:53.0

8:02/M

1:31:14.8

7

100

Nathaniel Pettigrew

30

12

16:12.7

8

2:00.4

14

56:09.2

19.9MPH

10

1:19.2

4

24:01.4

7:45/M

1:39:43.1

8

101

Justin Banks

33

9

15:38.0

18

4:21.1

9

52:19.6

21.3MPH

7

1:05.2

10

26:23.3

8:31/M

1:39:47.2

9

111

Albert Mendoza

34

4

14:42.2

6

1:54.4

8

51:46.5

21.6MPH

14

1:45.4

17

30:59.3

10:00/M

1:41:07.8

10

113

Jamey Loupe

31

15

21:35.2

1

1:04.3

10

54:29.7

20.5MPH

17

2:09.0

2

22:30.3

7:15/M

1:41:48.6

11

131

Tommy Greer

33

3

14:41.8

16

2:49.9

11

54:49.8

20.4MPH

19

3:02.2

13

28:42.8

9:15/M

1:44:06.5

12

148

Bo Barrett

33

11

16:11.2

9

2:00.5

15

56:48.7

19.6MPH

11

1:28.9

16

30:26.3

9:49/M

1:46:55.7

13

153

Chris Barden

30

2

14:40.4

14

2:31.7

7

51:34.5

21.6MPH

13

1:41.2

19

37:33.7

12:07/M

1:48:01.7

14

173

Jose Almengor

30

16

24:06.8

11

2:13.4

13

55:42.0

20.0MPH

9

1:18.7

15

29:35.7

9:33/M

1:52:56.7

15

174

Vincent Luan

32

13

20:09.1

10

2:01.0

17

1:00:52.5

18.3MPH

12

1:30.1

14

28:52.6

9:19/M

1:53:25.4

16

176

Richard Ponce

32

17

27:45.9

4

1:22.6

12

55:01.6

20.3MPH

6

0:57.0

12

28:37.7

9:14/M

1:53:45.0

17

184

Tj Marcum

33

 

 

 

19

19:52.1

18

1:08:57.0

16.2MPH

16

1:55.1

9

25:55.3

8:22/M

1:56:39.5

18

201

Theo Tsekouras

34

14

20:23.2

15

2:35.2

19

1:14:40.5

14.9MPH

1

0:00.0

11

27:00.1

8:43/M

2:04:39.1

19

202

Rafferty Laredo

34

18

28:18.7

13

2:29.6

16

57:35.6

19.4MPH

18

2:23.6

18

34:20.5

11:05/M

2:05:08.0

DNS

DNS

Brian Damon

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Christopher Sustala

39

1

10:37.7

2

1:01.0

1

41:11.1

27.1MPH

2

1:00.8

2

20:46.7

6:42/M

1:16:37.3*

2

4

Steve Gonzalez

39

3

13:22.1

8

1:30.2

2

42:22.0

26.3MPH

10

1:20.2

3

21:17.7

6:52/M

1:19:52.3

3

6

Franz Carstens

39

7

14:34.0

3

1:07.9

4

44:24.9

25.1MPH

4

1:11.5

1

20:17.5

6:33/M

1:21:35.8

4

11

Richard Eperjesi

37

2

12:04.1

5

1:18.8

5

44:26.4

25.1MPH

3

1:09.8

9

24:37.9

7:56/M

1:23:37.1

5

23

Aaron Payne

37

16

16:35.1

6

1:26.6

3

44:04.2

25.3MPH

9

1:19.0

6

24:03.0

7:45/M

1:27:28.0

6

24

Graham Schooley

36

4

13:56.4

1

0:53.8

9

49:15.2

22.7MPH

5

1:12.7

4

22:53.6

7:23/M

1:28:11.8

7

29

Shane Walsh

37

12

16:07.7

12

1:51.5

6

44:36.5

25.0MPH

14

1:38.2

11

24:44.3

7:59/M

1:28:58.3

8

31

Kho Irani

35

6

14:21.6

9

1:30.9

7

47:40.9

23.4MPH

7

1:17.3

8

24:15.9

7:49/M

1:29:06.7

9

59

Brent Shaw

35

5

14:14.3

21

3:12.7

16

50:39.4

22.0MPH

15

1:42.0

5

23:49.4

7:41/M

1:33:37.9

10

64

Chris Peterson

37

13

16:22.7

11

1:41.1

15

50:28.6

22.1MPH

13

1:34.0

10

24:40.4

7:57/M

1:34:46.8

11

70

Chris Landis

39

9

14:46.3

19

2:59.8

18

51:32.2

21.7MPH

18

1:47.3

7

24:15.7

7:49/M

1:35:21.3

12

73

Jd Balch

38

11

15:22.4

4

1:08.2

12

50:08.5

22.3MPH

6

1:14.9

17

27:30.4

8:52/M

1:35:24.5

13

83

Gordon Taylor

35

8

14:41.2

7

1:29.7

14

50:14.7

22.2MPH

11

1:22.8

19

28:56.8

9:20/M

1:36:45.3

14

84

Khalid Halabi

35

20

17:00.0

14

2:12.7

11

49:59.3

22.3MPH

19

1:54.4

14

25:42.1

8:17/M

1:36:48.6

15

85

Neville Darlaston

36

21

17:11.6

16

2:33.9

8

48:45.8

22.9MPH

16

1:43.2

16

26:34.9

8:34/M

1:36:49.5

16

91

Michael Donohue

39

22

17:36.2

15

2:32.0

13

50:11.1

22.2MPH

22

2:15.7

13

25:33.6

8:15/M

1:38:08.7

17

102

John Baldwin

38

17

16:37.2

13

1:55.4

17

50:52.1

21.9MPH

12

1:33.2

20

28:59.2

9:21/M

1:39:57.1

18

108

George Adams

35

15

16:31.3

23

3:35.6

10

49:57.1

22.3MPH

20

2:00.4

18

28:50.3

9:18/M

1:40:54.8

19

117

Chit Wong

39

10

14:59.8

20

3:05.4

22

56:53.3

19.6MPH

17

1:46.8

15

25:44.9

8:18/M

1:42:30.3

20

127

Martin Perez

36

19

16:56.3

24

4:06.6

21

55:16.9

20.2MPH

21

2:14.6

12

25:31.1

8:14/M

1:44:05.6

21

140

Ken Keel

35

18

16:50.1

10

1:31.7

20

54:06.3

20.6MPH

23

2:42.1

21

30:30.6

9:50/M

1:45:40.9

22

151

Bill Pilkington

38

23

18:08.9

17

2:36.1

19

53:39.2

20.8MPH

8

1:18.1

23

31:31.9

10:10/M

1:47:14.2

23

169

Clinton Dorris

38

24

18:43.6

18

2:41.6

23

56:56.5

19.6MPH

24

2:52.0

22

30:39.4

9:53/M

1:51:53.1

24

188

Frank Piazza Jr

36

14

16:24.0

22

3:18.7

24

59:19.0

18.8MPH

25

2:59.7

24

36:15.3

11:42/M

1:58:16.8

25

209

Wade Thieme

35

26

23:46.2

25

4:11.4

25

1:03:42.9

17.5MPH

1

0:00.0

25

38:47.7

12:31/M

2:10:28.3

26

232

Jacob Joseph

36

25

21:06.4

26

5:09.8

26

1:44:00.7

10.7MPH

26

3:13.4

26

39:11.9

12:38/M

2:52:42.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Dave Lee

41

1

10:29.8

2

1:21.5

5

46:19.7

24.1MPH

3

1:14.9

3

22:50.4

7:22/M

1:22:16.3

2

28

Francisco Cabrera

41

13

16:37.4

3

1:29.4

1

44:50.7

24.9MPH

4

1:18.1

7

24:29.4

7:54/M

1:28:45.2

3

36

Jim Lord

40

2

11:21.9

14

2:35.7

17

53:29.6

20.9MPH

16

1:53.4

1

20:40.6

6:40/M

1:30:01.2

4

44

Charlie Dixon

41

6

15:37.9

11

2:27.8

2

45:20.0

24.6MPH

11

1:40.9

12

26:09.5

8:26/M

1:31:16.3

5

50

Richard Paniagua

43

12

16:30.7

17

2:51.1

6

48:31.6

23.0MPH

2

0:59.8

5

23:18.6

7:31/M

1:32:11.9

6

52

Baird Craft

41

22

18:18.6

16

2:42.3

4

46:16.5

24.1MPH

18

1:55.5

4

23:05.4

7:27/M

1:32:18.3

7

55

Steve Hardy

43

7

16:06.3

4

1:36.1

3

46:07.3

24.2MPH

13

1:41.5

13

27:53.7

9:00/M

1:33:24.9

8

68

Manuel Abascal

42

5

15:34.7

10

2:21.3

9

49:56.5

22.3MPH

5

1:22.3

10

25:50.7

8:20/M

1:35:05.6

9

78

Robert Irving

43

4

14:42.0

7

2:00.4

10

50:22.4

22.2MPH

24

2:49.4

11

26:06.3

8:25/M

1:36:00.6

10

87

Lawrence Maker

44

20

18:07.0

15

2:37.3

16

52:52.9

21.1MPH

20

1:59.6

2

21:46.0

7:01/M

1:37:22.8

11

88

Craig Funke

42

3

14:03.0

13

2:34.4

12

51:12.6

21.8MPH

8

1:33.7

14

28:05.1

9:04/M

1:37:28.8

12

92

David Uhl

44

18

17:44.4

1

1:09.8

7

49:04.6

22.7MPH

14

1:47.8

15

28:45.0

9:16/M

1:38:31.8

13

94

Jim Perkins

40

14

17:16.6

20

3:04.3

13

51:26.6

21.7MPH

23

2:36.5

6

24:18.4

7:50/M

1:38:42.5

14

95

Keith Gates

42

9

16:11.8

21

3:08.8

15

51:52.9

21.5MPH

15

1:52.0

9

25:46.8

8:19/M

1:38:52.3

15

116

William Featherston

41

17

17:43.4

6

1:59.7

14

51:30.8

21.7MPH

7

1:27.4

17

29:30.9

9:31/M

1:42:12.3

16

121

Thomas Vanegmond

44

10

16:20.3

22

3:34.8

21

56:09.9

19.9MPH

10

1:39.7

8

25:25.0

8:12/M

1:43:09.9

17

122

Mark Rodriguez

40

8

16:10.8

9

2:13.3

11

50:46.7

22.0MPH

9

1:35.7

20

32:48.6

10:35/M

1:43:35.2

18

134

Eric Uhl

42

23

18:24.2

5

1:44.5

8

49:23.8

22.6MPH

21

2:03.1

22

32:55.6

10:37/M

1:44:31.3

19

147

Michael Lombardi

44

19

17:47.8

12

2:31.0

18

54:02.2

20.7MPH

22

2:29.1

18

29:34.2

9:32/M

1:46:24.5

20

154

Fred Linton

42

11

16:26.4

18

2:52.7

19

54:36.0

20.4MPH

6

1:23.2

21

32:50.6

10:35/M

1:48:08.9

21

166

Russell Einarsson

44

16

17:23.9

25

5:33.0

22

56:51.7

19.6MPH

19

1:58.3

16

28:52.6

9:19/M

1:50:39.6

22

178

Todd Lamb

40

21

18:09.0

23

3:48.4

23

59:16.5

18.8MPH

12

1:41.1

19

31:26.9

10:08/M

1:54:22.0

23

182

Byrom Dorsey

41

15

17:20.8

8

2:11.1

20

55:50.4

20.0MPH

17

1:54.8

24

38:29.2

12:25/M

1:55:46.4

24

191

Mike Lovelace

41

24

18:26.0

24

4:00.2

24

1:01:48.5

18.1MPH

25

3:01.5

23

32:59.0

10:38/M

2:00:15.3

25

219

Jorge Arguelles

42

25

22:56.2

19

3:00.1

25

1:04:59.4

17.2MPH

26

3:45.3

25

41:08.7

13:16/M

2:15:49.9

26

227

John Brashear

43

26

23:11.7

26

6:07.4

26

1:15:43.7

14.7MPH

1

0:00.0

26

43:39.4

14:05/M

2:28:42.2

DNS

DNS

Brad Batteau

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Scott Harrison

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Abraham Rodriguez

47

12

16:05.5

2

1:09.4

1

42:45.5

26.1MPH

8

1:26.6

1

21:17.4

6:52/M

1:22:44.5

2

12

Michael Riedel

47

8

15:25.5

4

1:14.1

2

44:41.7

25.0MPH

2

1:11.3

2

21:18.9

6:52/M

1:23:51.6

3

18

Josh Rubin

48

5

13:36.2

3

1:12.2

8

47:47.4

23.4MPH

4

1:15.8

3

22:01.9

7:06/M

1:25:53.5

4

19

John Haensly

45

3

13:14.9

1

0:47.7

5

45:53.5

24.3MPH

1

0:54.4

13

25:33.4

8:15/M

1:26:23.9

5

26

John Chipponeri

47

1

10:36.0

6

1:21.2

3

45:45.1

24.4MPH

9

1:28.1

18

29:18.4

9:27/M

1:28:28.9

6

40

Fred Allan

48

11

16:03.0

16

2:19.3

12

48:46.8

22.9MPH

10

1:39.0

4

22:07.8

7:08/M

1:30:55.9

7

41

Mat Castaneda

45

23

17:48.1

8

1:29.5

11

48:14.3

23.1MPH

3

1:12.0

5

22:26.7

7:14/M

1:31:10.7

8

43

Kevin Kirk

48

6

15:05.0

13

1:55.3

4

45:48.1

24.4MPH

14

1:53.9

16

26:33.1

8:34/M

1:31:15.5

9

45

Gilbert Valdez

45

15

16:18.2

5

1:15.7

13

48:58.0

22.8MPH

5

1:24.2

7

23:22.4

7:32/M

1:31:18.6

10

53

Carson Sparks

48

14

16:08.7

15

2:12.3

7

47:41.7

23.4MPH

7

1:24.9

11

25:29.0

8:13/M

1:32:56.7

11

54

Mark Bauer

48

21

17:35.6

12

1:49.4

9

47:53.9

23.3MPH

16

2:00.6

8

24:01.6

7:45/M

1:33:21.3

12

58

John Reed

48

18

16:57.7

18

2:26.4

6

47:27.9

23.5MPH

17

2:00.6

10

24:43.9

7:58/M

1:33:36.6

13

66

Scott Pappas

45

2

12:47.4

7

1:23.6

21

55:32.6

20.1MPH

13

1:53.2

6

23:12.8

7:29/M

1:34:49.7

14

82

Douglas Smith

46

4

13:20.3

10

1:38.0

18

53:24.4

20.9MPH

18

2:11.2

15

26:04.5

8:25/M

1:36:38.5

15

97

Daniel Rathan

47

16

16:27.4

9

1:30.0

19

53:56.6

20.7MPH

11

1:40.7

14

26:01.5

8:24/M

1:39:36.2

16

99

Les Peters

49

17

16:56.7

22

3:21.1

16

52:09.1

21.4MPH

22

2:36.6

9

24:36.1

7:56/M

1:39:39.6

17

103

Abraham Medrano

46

13

16:05.8

11

1:49.1

15

51:59.7

21.5MPH

15

1:59.1

17

28:19.4

9:08/M

1:40:13.1

18

105

Al Florez

47

10

15:55.6

19

2:41.8

10

48:05.7

23.2MPH

23

2:48.4

20

31:04.2

10:01/M

1:40:35.9

19

115

James Courtney

45

7

15:21.4

20

2:54.8

23

56:25.9

19.8MPH

12

1:44.8

12

25:31.0

8:14/M

1:41:58.0

20

135

Terry Villarreal

45

9

15:35.5

17

2:25.0

14

49:47.8

22.4MPH

19

2:19.7

21

34:38.4

11:10/M

1:44:46.4

21

150

Tom Johnson

47

22

17:45.1

21

3:11.4

17

53:03.7

21.0MPH

20

2:31.4

19

30:29.6

9:50/M

1:47:01.2

22

180

Ricardo Robles

48

19

17:07.8

24

3:47.5

22

55:36.0

20.1MPH

21

2:33.1

23

36:09.0

11:40/M

1:55:13.5

23

192

Brian Zachariah

49

20

17:28.9

14

1:58.3

20

54:19.8

20.5MPH

24

3:31.6

24

43:47.2

14:07/M

2:01:05.9

24

195

Josh Guajardo

47

24

20:53.0

23

3:42.4

24

1:00:50.9

18.3MPH

6

1:24.7

22

35:34.3

11:28/M

2:02:25.4

DNS

DNS

Ruberman Aldana

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Michael Johncock

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

149

Rafael Matheus

51

1

18:33.1

2

3:10.8

1

50:38.8

22.0MPH

5

2:08.3

2

32:26.6

10:28/M

1:46:57.7

2

198

Daniel Barta

51

2

19:58.9

1

2:54.0

3

1:08:22.7

16.3MPH

4

1:37.7

1

31:32.0

10:10/M

2:04:25.4

3

214

Curtis Cranmer

52

3

21:49.7

3

4:36.8

4

1:12:02.5

15.5MPH

2

0:00.0

3

34:14.1

11:03/M

2:12:43.2

4

223

John Carnicle

51

5

40:08.7

 

 

 

2

1:03:44.7

17.5MPH

3

0:00.0

4

37:58.3

12:15/M

2:21:51.7

5

230

Js Miller

54

4

39:02.7

 

 

 

5

1:16:21.3

14.6MPH

1

0:00.0

5

53:23.6

17:13/M

2:48:47.6

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Turbine Hainline

56

2

12:12.6

1

1:43.6

1

44:51.2

24.9MPH

1

1:06.8

2

25:47.2

8:19/M

1:25:41.5

2

47

Randy Ernst

58

1

11:28.4

4

1:57.8

4

47:48.8

23.3MPH

2

1:40.1

6

28:57.3

9:20/M

1:31:52.4

3

67

Robert Bullard

59

3

14:05.5

5

2:11.4

3

47:25.4

23.5MPH

6

2:31.7

5

28:36.5

9:14/M

1:34:50.5

4

71

Gary MacDonell

58

6

18:57.7

3

1:49.5

2

46:38.4

23.9MPH

4

1:42.3

3

26:14.2

8:28/M

1:35:22.2

5

89

Kenny Obrien

57

4

16:07.2

2

1:46.5

6

52:15.4

21.4MPH

3

1:40.6

1

25:41.8

8:17/M

1:37:31.6

6

107

Robert Thornthwaite

57

5

17:08.8

7

4:02.6

5

49:22.8

22.6MPH

7

2:39.1

4

27:40.0

8:55/M

1:40:53.4

7

171

Kevin Hanks

57

7

19:04.4

6

2:36.4

7

52:36.5

21.2MPH

5

2:03.9

7

36:05.4

11:38/M

1:52:26.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

51

Steve Ohnimus

63

1

12:54.3

1

1:04.0

1

46:29.4

24.0MPH

1

1:21.6

2

30:26.3

9:49/M

1:32:15.8

2

146

Frank Lee

61

2

19:17.8

2

3:13.5

2

49:45.3

22.4MPH

2

4:39.4

1

29:14.8

9:26/M

1:46:10.9

 
Top

Male 65 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

156

Don McCurdy

67

1

16:25.6

1

3:26.4

1

55:31.9

20.1MPH

1

3:16.0

1

29:31.9

9:31/M

1:48:12.0