Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 22, 2009


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing(www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-98 99-99

Age Group Olympic

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Shannon Parker

26

1

20:49.9

1

0:57.5

1

1:06:55.4

16.7MPH

1

1:36.4

1

44:20.2

14:18/M

2:14:39.5

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

Gwen Duhon

46

1

23:05.5

1

1:30.2

1

1:05:30.8

17.0MPH

1

1:49.2

1

49:19.4

15:55/M

2:21:15.2

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

267

Taryn MacArthur

21

1

24:55.2

3

2:12.1

3

1:26:59.5

12.8MPH

4

1:18.0

2

1:09:20.6

22:22/M

3:04:45.6

2

284

Robyn Reyes

23

4

37:22.9

2

1:54.6

1

1:24:51.0

13.2MPH

3

0:00.0

1

1:07:22.3

21:44/M

3:11:30.8

3

302

Sarah Castro

24

2

29:26.1

1

1:49.0

4

1:36:50.4

11.5MPH

2

0:00.0

3

1:11:22.0

23:01/M

3:19:27.6

4

305

Valerie Pedrami

24

3

33:20.2

4

2:23.6

2

1:25:36.5

13.0MPH

1

0:00.0

4

1:19:17.4

25:35/M

3:20:37.8

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

40

Anna Robertson

29

2

25:30.1

4

1:39.8

2

1:06:06.8

16.9MPH

8

1:16.4

5

49:41.8

16:02/M

2:24:14.9

2

80

Courtney Grube

26

9

29:12.2

1

1:03.5

6

1:13:01.1

15.3MPH

7

1:11.3

3

48:01.2

15:29/M

2:32:29.4

3

84

Carolina Boet Bolanos

25

11

30:33.8

6

1:41.4

5

1:12:43.8

15.3MPH

10

1:31.3

1

46:22.1

14:57/M

2:32:52.5

4

95

Markell Lacy

25

1

24:41.8

3

1:20.5

7

1:13:53.3

15.1MPH

6

1:04.1

9

53:14.6

17:10/M

2:34:14.4

5

109

Megan Gunn Stevens

27

5

27:16.8

10

2:11.2

3

1:10:41.8

15.8MPH

18

2:34.1

8

53:03.6

17:07/M

2:35:47.7

6

116

Sara Cherry

28

3

26:16.6

7

1:44.2

8

1:14:01.6

15.1MPH

11

1:34.7

7

52:43.8

17:00/M

2:36:20.9

7

144

Mai Phan

29

20

39:52.3

21

3:58.2

1

53:43.1

20.8MPH

19

2:52.5

13

1:00:19.4

19:27/M

2:40:45.6

8

145

Meghan Keedy

27

13

31:51.0

15

2:51.1

4

1:10:53.3

15.7MPH

20

3:00.9

6

52:21.0

16:53/M

2:40:57.5

9

146

Kristen Fiola

25

8

29:04.4

13

2:27.4

13

1:20:22.9

13.9MPH

9

1:21.6

2

47:55.4

15:27/M

2:41:11.8

10

170

Amy Meyers

26

4

27:05.6

19

3:23.6

15

1:24:02.5

13.3MPH

16

2:04.0

4

49:10.6

15:52/M

2:45:46.3

11

181

Kathleen Woodhead

28

6

28:05.9

2

1:18.6

12

1:20:00.7

14.0MPH

12

1:39.7

11

56:33.3

18:15/M

2:47:38.4

12

198

Heidi Brewer

27

16

34:50.6

8

1:48.5

9

1:16:06.0

14.7MPH

15

1:49.4

10

55:06.8

17:46/M

2:49:41.3

13

199

Casey Pettit

26

7

29:00.6

9

1:57.3

11

1:18:49.2

14.2MPH

14

1:46.0

12

58:23.5

18:50/M

2:49:56.7

14

230

Eileen Tseng

27

12

31:31.4

12

2:22.9

10

1:17:34.3

14.4MPH

17

2:08.2

14

1:01:02.2

19:41/M

2:54:39.1

15

273

Brittany Fox

26

14

32:26.2

17

2:51.8

17

1:26:48.0

12.9MPH

5

0:00.0

15

1:05:01.4

20:58/M

3:07:07.5

16

294

Holly Cutshall

25

10

29:15.8

5

1:40.1

18

1:27:09.5

12.8MPH

13

1:43.5

17

1:14:56.0

24:10/M

3:14:45.1

17

298

Dora Sananikone

28

15

33:22.8

11

2:19.2

16

1:25:12.0

13.1MPH

3

0:00.0

18

1:16:16.6

24:36/M

3:17:10.6

18

308

Angy Tamborello

29

17

36:51.6

18

3:01.5

14

1:23:08.4

13.4MPH

2

0:00.0

19

1:18:54.7

25:27/M

3:21:56.2

19

313

Melissa Wallace

28

19

39:38.7

14

2:27.7

19

1:32:21.1

12.1MPH

4

0:00.0

16

1:13:38.1

23:45/M

3:28:05.6

20

321

Jennifer Morton

26

18

36:54.6

16

2:51.6

20

1:32:28.0

12.1MPH

1

0:00.0

20

1:24:47.0

27:21/M

3:37:01.3

DNF

DNF

Aubrey Murdock

27

21

40:12.1

20

3:47.3

21

2:11:51.7

8.46MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Meni Koulakiotis

29

22

56:31.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jessica Roeschel

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Audrey Maness

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Alison Davis

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

24

Liz Pinches

34

3

24:02.4

2

1:14.0

1

1:07:47.7

16.5MPH

6

0:57.4

1

46:11.7

14:54/M

2:20:13.3

2

56

Abbie Artley

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

2:28:28.0

47:54/M

2:28:28.0

3

62

Tanya Brewster

32

1

23:14.5

12

1:37.4

5

1:10:25.8

15.8MPH

8

1:13.4

7

52:41.1

17:00/M

2:29:12.3

4

70

Melanie Yarzy

33

5

27:46.5

8

1:32.4

2

1:08:58.2

16.2MPH

9

1:14.4

4

51:30.9

16:37/M

2:31:02.6

5

82

Jennifer Zambrano

32

10

29:13.7

7

1:28.9

6

1:12:16.5

15.4MPH

18

1:46.5

2

47:53.6

15:27/M

2:32:39.3

6

108

Anne Moore

30

14

31:00.4

10

1:36.2

3

1:10:07.3

15.9MPH

15

1:33.2

3

51:29.4

16:36/M

2:35:46.6

7

129

Jodi Boatright

32

8

29:03.4

3

1:22.0

7

1:12:18.3

15.4MPH

13

1:29.3

10

54:33.2

17:36/M

2:38:46.3

8

148

Melissa Davidson

30

9

29:09.7

1

1:09.9

8

1:12:25.2

15.4MPH

14

1:31.2

12

57:47.8

18:38/M

2:42:03.9

9

160

Gretchen Placke

32

4

27:20.2

9

1:33.5

4

1:10:13.2

15.9MPH

12

1:21.2

16

1:03:51.3

20:36/M

2:44:19.5

10

167

Holly Batchelder

34

7

28:59.6

4

1:22.2

17

1:21:03.2

13.8MPH

10

1:15.6

8

53:02.6

17:06/M

2:45:43.2

11

168

Colleen Kilchenstein

32

11

30:46.3

15

1:59.2

12

1:19:13.4

14.1MPH

21

2:01.7

5

51:43.6

16:41/M

2:45:44.3

12

202

Agustina Foglietta

30

2

23:56.6

13

1:49.5

11

1:18:28.1

14.2MPH

16

1:34.4

17

1:04:35.2

20:50/M

2:50:23.9

13

206

Lindsey Bateman

33

6

28:55.4

6

1:27.2

15

1:20:53.9

13.8MPH

19

1:51.4

13

58:19.0

18:49/M

2:51:26.9

14

207

Felicity Ashcroft

31

18

33:30.6

18

2:23.9

14

1:20:02.3

13.9MPH

22

2:57.7

6

52:33.6

16:57/M

2:51:28.2

15

211

Rochelle Cabe

31

19

33:33.0

14

1:57.8

16

1:20:55.5

13.8MPH

7

1:05.2

9

54:20.5

17:32/M

2:51:52.1

16

222

Holly Mitchell

31

20

36:50.7

5

1:24.6

10

1:16:49.3

14.5MPH

11

1:16.5

11

57:42.3

18:37/M

2:54:03.5

17

224

Nicole Velebil

32

13

30:58.4

16

2:14.1

13

1:19:18.2

14.1MPH

20

1:53.4

14

59:45.6

19:16/M

2:54:09.8

18

228

Leah Heaney

32

16

32:25.1

11

1:36.6

9

1:15:53.3

14.7MPH

17

1:43.9

15

1:02:50.4

20:16/M

2:54:29.4

19

277

Lynne Sustala

34

15

31:44.9

19

2:31.1

19

1:28:00.0

12.7MPH

2

0:00.0

18

1:07:54.6

21:54/M

3:10:10.7

20

291

Lisa Parris

32

17

32:46.0

20

2:34.1

21

1:28:07.7

12.7MPH

3

0:00.0

19

1:10:03.6

22:36/M

3:13:31.4

21

299

Tiffany Saunders

32

12

30:55.1

17

2:21.4

20

1:28:07.1

12.7MPH

4

0:00.0

21

1:16:06.9

24:33/M

3:17:30.6

22

301

Irene Pena

31

21

39:49.6

21

2:48.8

18

1:23:54.1

13.3MPH

5

0:00.0

20

1:12:06.1

23:15/M

3:18:38.6

23

331

Meghan Heluig

30

22

41:09.6

22

3:34.5

22

1:41:30.3

11.0MPH

1

0:00.0

22

1:42:35.8

33:05/M

4:08:50.2

DNS

DNS

Sunnie Culver

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Suzanne Borrett

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

74

Lisa Norwood

39

3

28:04.9

5

1:31.9

2

1:08:44.1

16.2MPH

11

1:29.3

3

52:02.7

16:47/M

2:31:53.0

2

103

Melanie Sun

39

8

31:19.7

1

0:55.9

1

1:07:26.3

16.5MPH

6

1:03.3

4

54:26.2

17:34/M

2:35:11.4

3

111

Dacia Bryan

38

5

29:11.9

6

1:32.6

5

1:13:13.5

15.2MPH

13

1:45.1

2

50:05.4

16:09/M

2:35:48.6

4

135

Kristy Lancaster

38

7

30:32.4

8

1:39.5

4

1:10:57.3

15.7MPH

9

1:26.4

5

55:02.2

17:45/M

2:39:37.9

5

163

Carolyn Gardner

39

4

28:05.7

11

2:16.7

15

1:24:05.5

13.3MPH

5

1:01.4

1

49:33.3

15:59/M

2:45:02.7

6

169

Bonnie Ney

39

10

33:37.1

3

1:29.0

3

1:10:41.6

15.8MPH

12

1:32.4

7

58:24.2

18:50/M

2:45:44.4

7

175

Jenny Holzaepfel

35

2

25:39.5

4

1:29.5

9

1:18:53.3

14.1MPH

8

1:26.3

8

58:47.4

18:58/M

2:46:16.1

8

184

Celeste Romell

35

6

29:57.4

9

2:03.1

6

1:15:30.6

14.8MPH

14

1:51.3

6

58:23.0

18:50/M

2:47:45.5

9

214

Jennifer Skinner-Gray

36

1

23:54.1

16

3:05.4

7

1:17:25.1

14.4MPH

15

1:51.5

11

1:05:57.6

21:16/M

2:52:13.9

10

268

Monica Kervandjian

37

11

33:39.3

2

1:16.6

16

1:26:46.4

12.9MPH

7

1:15.7

9

1:01:57.8

19:59/M

3:04:55.9

11

271

Nicki Webb

39

14

36:08.7

14

2:43.0

11

1:22:06.9

13.6MPH

17

2:29.4

10

1:02:22.1

20:07/M

3:05:50.2

12

281

Amber Feagin

37

12

34:44.0

10

2:14.8

12

1:22:39.8

13.5MPH

18

2:54.0

13

1:08:08.6

21:59/M

3:10:41.4

13

283

Shauna Hall

39

15

37:13.5

7

1:39.4

8

1:18:33.6

14.2MPH

10

1:28.5

16

1:12:06.2

23:15/M

3:11:01.3

14

285

Susan Winnitoy

37

13

34:57.4

15

2:51.3

14

1:23:17.2

13.4MPH

16

2:00.8

14

1:08:43.9

22:10/M

3:11:50.7

15

307

Miranda Mallet

36

17

44:40.2

13

2:30.8

13

1:23:10.9

13.4MPH

4

0:00.0

15

1:11:07.9

22:56/M

3:21:30.0

16

315

Rita Jonas

36

16

41:04.3

12

2:26.8

10

1:21:21.3

13.7MPH

2

0:00.0

17

1:25:49.7

27:41/M

3:30:42.2

17

323

Karen Kavanagh

36

 

 

 

18

38:24.6

18

1:58:31.1

9.42MPH

3

0:00.0

12

1:07:24.1

21:45/M

3:44:19.8

18

325

Allison Grover

38

9

33:34.5

17

3:54.2

17

1:34:43.3

11.8MPH

1

0:00.0

18

1:36:27.4

31:07/M

3:48:39.4

DNS

DNS

Caroline Grahmann Gardner

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jenn Sabin

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Ronke Olabisi

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Mandy Jellerichs

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

58

Jennifer Browning

41

3

28:38.9

4

1:24.8

3

1:07:26.5

16.5MPH

4

1:02.1

2

50:01.9

16:08/M

2:28:34.2

2

90

Jamie Belinne

42

12

33:44.3

1

1:17.8

2

1:06:41.6

16.7MPH

5

1:20.3

3

50:19.0

16:14/M

2:33:23.1

3

102

Diane Garey

41

2

27:42.7

18

2:35.4

7

1:12:59.1

15.3MPH

14

1:55.5

1

49:44.7

16:03/M

2:34:57.4

4

114

Audree Begay

40

5

30:17.3

2

1:21.3

4

1:10:21.7

15.9MPH

3

1:01.8

7

53:00.1

17:06/M

2:36:02.3

5

127

Michelle Nelson

41

7

32:54.6

5

1:24.8

1

1:06:36.7

16.8MPH

13

1:54.1

10

55:42.1

17:58/M

2:38:32.4

6

134

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

44

6

32:21.7

11

1:52.6

5

1:12:25.3

15.4MPH

10

1:41.9

5

51:03.0

16:28/M

2:39:24.6

7

162

Tamatha Ray

42

4

29:40.8

8

1:46.7

8

1:15:29.5

14.8MPH

8

1:35.7

12

56:09.9

18:07/M

2:44:42.7

8

178

Deborah Sparks

44

11

33:42.9

19

2:35.6

12

1:18:15.7

14.3MPH

16

2:04.5

4

50:42.4

16:21/M

2:47:21.3

9

186

Sunita Williams

44

1

24:39.9

14

2:00.9

18

1:24:50.3

13.2MPH

7

1:35.5

8

55:16.8

17:50/M

2:48:23.5

10

196

Angela Lavespere

44

8

33:27.2

16

2:11.4

10

1:15:57.5

14.7MPH

17

2:06.0

11

55:48.8

18:00/M

2:49:31.0

11

209

Terri Kallsen

41

10

33:35.9

12

1:52.9

6

1:12:53.5

15.3MPH

15

1:56.7

14

1:01:19.7

19:47/M

2:51:38.7

12

219

Katie Lee

40

19

37:44.0

13

1:56.9

9

1:15:37.6

14.8MPH

18

2:11.9

9

55:30.6

17:54/M

2:53:01.1

13

229

Leslie Medley Russell

43

15

35:56.7

17

2:26.6

16

1:21:43.0

13.7MPH

19

2:24.6

6

52:06.7

16:48/M

2:54:37.7

14

237

Dawn Deboe

42

9

33:27.8

6

1:29.8

11

1:16:39.8

14.6MPH

11

1:46.2

16

1:03:42.0

20:33/M

2:57:05.6

15

248

Heidi Riggs

40

17

37:21.5

9

1:49.5

13

1:19:01.1

14.1MPH

12

1:48.7

13

58:51.3

18:59/M

2:58:52.1

16

263

Maria Lea De Jesus

43

18

37:39.4

3

1:22.9

15

1:21:07.8

13.8MPH

6

1:34.7

15

1:02:36.2

20:12/M

3:04:21.1

17

282

Helen McCloy

43

16

36:44.1

10

1:50.7

14

1:20:02.9

13.9MPH

20

3:17.6

17

1:09:05.2

22:17/M

3:11:00.6

18

304

Beverly Walsh

43

13

33:56.3

7

1:38.8

17

1:23:29.7

13.4MPH

9

1:39.8

19

1:18:50.9

25:26/M

3:19:35.6

19

312

Patty Godfrey

44

20

38:08.0

15

2:02.8

19

1:25:02.5

13.1MPH

1

0:00.0

20

1:20:48.1

26:04/M

3:26:01.5

20

320

Lannie Bluethmann

43

14

34:50.8

20

3:35.7

20

1:39:14.6

11.2MPH

2

0:00.0

18

1:18:21.9

25:16/M

3:36:03.2

DNS

DNS

Roberta Magana

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Debi Riherd

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Audrey Trotti

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

31

Lynnie Terry

48

1

26:18.8

1

1:04.1

1

1:05:58.2

16.9MPH

2

1:03.4

1

48:02.8

15:30/M

2:22:27.4

2

112

Jama Henderson

49

5

30:55.9

3

1:14.3

2

1:09:02.6

16.2MPH

4

1:32.3

2

53:11.2

17:09/M

2:35:56.4

3

137

Robin Campbell

46

4

29:22.1

2

1:05.3

3

1:10:25.3

15.8MPH

3

1:07.1

6

55:42.5

17:58/M

2:39:42.3*

4

153

Lisa Berman

45

8

32:11.3

10

2:07.1

5

1:12:21.3

15.4MPH

7

1:52.3

4

54:20.4

17:32/M

2:42:52.6

5

183

Giulia Hattan

46

7

31:20.1

11

2:19.5

9

1:18:59.8

14.1MPH

6

1:50.5

3

53:14.4

17:10/M

2:47:44.4

6

185

Colleen Kelso

48

10

34:16.7

9

1:57.4

4

1:12:16.8

15.4MPH

8

1:55.8

7

57:53.9

18:40/M

2:48:20.7

7

221

Jennifer Smart

48

3

28:56.8

6

1:44.4

8

1:18:30.0

14.2MPH

11

2:30.5

8

1:01:43.8

19:55/M

2:53:25.6

8

225

Gigi White

47

9

32:53.0

8

1:54.8

10

1:22:47.3

13.5MPH

10

2:09.0

5

54:35.1

17:36/M

2:54:19.3

9

258

Amy Smith

48

6

31:12.7

4

1:20.8

6

1:16:30.1

14.6MPH

5

1:39.6

10

1:11:01.4

22:55/M

3:01:44.7

10

272

Susan Wallace

47

2

28:03.8

5

1:33.8

7

1:18:09.9

14.3MPH

9

2:01.9

11

1:17:06.3

24:52/M

3:06:55.7

11

295

Andrea Milbourne

48

11

39:19.9

7

1:45.4

11

1:25:29.0

13.1MPH

1

0:00.0

9

1:08:14.3

22:01/M

3:14:48.6

DNS

DNS

Rene Miles

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Tracey Priem

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

149

Ellen Happe Phillips

50

1

29:12.2

1

1:17.3

1

1:11:23.6

15.6MPH

5

1:18.1

2

58:58.8

19:01/M

2:42:10.1

2

174

Nora Wilson

53

2

33:32.5

4

1:53.2

3

1:14:52.9

14.9MPH

7

2:15.8

1

53:39.8

17:18/M

2:46:14.3

3

255

Merry Nelson

52

4

37:36.6

2

1:45.3

2

1:14:25.4

15.0MPH

6

1:59.1

3

1:05:16.6

21:03/M

3:01:03.1

4

279

Stacy Wulfe

50

5

37:52.6

8

3:59.0

4

1:16:36.5

14.6MPH

8

3:08.3

4

1:08:47.9

22:11/M

3:10:24.3

5

318

Annabella Green

54

7

45:36.2

3

1:52.8

5

1:27:00.7

12.8MPH

1

0:00.0

5

1:18:56.5

25:28/M

3:33:26.2

6

326

Deborah Hirsch

52

8

49:43.7

6

2:38.3

6

1:38:45.5

11.3MPH

2

0:00.0

6

1:19:12.6

25:33/M

3:50:20.2

7

330

Dilzi Mody

52

6

43:38.6

5

2:15.2

7

1:49:26.8

10.2MPH

4

0:00.0

7

1:23:42.4

27:00/M

3:59:03.0

DNF

DNF

Jitka Newald

52

3

33:52.9

7

3:31.8

8

1:59:41.5

9.32MPH

3

0:00.0

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Carolyn Debrick

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Fran Magelssen

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

241

Cheryl Davis

58

1

34:23.8

2

1:42.9

1

1:09:48.0

16.0MPH

3

2:20.5

3

1:09:21.8

22:22/M

2:57:37.2

2

275

Jacqueline Fein

55

2

37:30.3

1

1:28.4

2

1:20:28.6

13.9MPH

2

2:03.7

2

1:07:40.5

21:50/M

3:09:11.6

3

280

Mary Castellucci

59

3

38:38.1

3

3:10.4

3

1:25:13.8

13.1MPH

1

0:00.0

1

1:03:30.5

20:29/M

3:10:32.9

 
Top

Female 60 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

328

Bobbie Williams

70

1

44:25.4

1

2:21.8

1

1:28:55.3

12.6MPH

1

0:00.0

1

1:36:26.9

31:06/M

3:52:09.4

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Timothy Monk

38

1

21:10.5

1

1:26.3

1

59:55.8

18.6MPH

1

1:15.0

1

42:06.3

13:35/M

2:05:53.9

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Tom Stus

42

1

21:32.2

1

1:07.1

1

1:05:05.6

17.1MPH

1

0:57.4

1

45:23.1

14:38/M

2:14:05.6

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Nick Wendes

18

1

29:48.6

2

1:19.7

1

1:04:38.3

17.3MPH

1

0:57.4

1

39:36.9

12:46/M

2:16:20.9

2

105

Scott Salter

19

2

30:08.6

1

1:14.7

2

1:07:47.5

16.5MPH

2

1:09.9

2

55:10.7

17:48/M

2:35:31.5

3

249

Jack Ladenheim

15

3

30:11.9

3

1:30.2

3

1:20:35.8

13.8MPH

3

2:08.5

3

1:04:32.2

20:49/M

2:58:58.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Nicholas Raff

23

3

25:46.9

3

1:36.6

1

1:05:45.6

17.0MPH

2

1:11.5

1

41:02.8

13:14/M

2:15:23.5

2

20

Will Schaub

22

2

25:04.2

2

1:36.2

2

1:07:16.6

16.6MPH

3

1:11.7

3

44:38.3

14:24/M

2:19:47.2

3

27

Michael Barney

23

4

29:37.5

1

1:11.3

3

1:07:28.3

16.5MPH

4

1:26.7

2

42:27.0

13:42/M

2:22:10.9

4

54

Zhan Wei Khaw

22

1

24:21.1

4

1:49.7

4

1:08:21.3

16.3MPH

5

1:37.4

4

52:06.5

16:48/M

2:28:16.1

5

327

Addison Tackaberry

23

5

40:14.7

5

4:41.6

5

1:34:36.6

11.8MPH

1

0:00.0

5

1:32:06.9

29:43/M

3:51:39.8

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

William Geiger

26

3

24:07.4

4

1:19.2

3

1:02:37.1

17.8MPH

7

1:20.9

2

41:39.0

13:26/M

2:11:03.7

2

5

Adam Booth

26

8

27:09.2

1

0:54.8

1

1:02:17.0

17.9MPH

3

1:00.1

3

42:26.4

13:41/M

2:13:47.6

3

18

Stephen Anson

28

7

26:12.2

16

2:06.3

5

1:04:35.4

17.3MPH

11

1:29.2

6

45:11.1

14:35/M

2:19:34.3

4

32

Joshua Gowin

26

16

31:18.8

11

1:56.9

4

1:04:04.0

17.4MPH

14

1:31.6

4

43:40.3

14:05/M

2:22:31.6

5

41

Garrick Malone

28

6

25:51.3

6

1:23.3

7

1:07:41.1

16.5MPH

9

1:27.8

8

48:50.0

15:45/M

2:25:13.6

6

52

John Nabors

27

1

19:46.8

17

2:11.9

18

1:12:32.4

15.4MPH

12

1:29.3

11

52:01.7

16:47/M

2:28:02.1

7

63

Ryan Pettit

26

2

21:46.1

12

1:58.7

17

1:11:25.7

15.6MPH

18

1:50.3

12

52:29.5

16:56/M

2:29:30.4

8

64

Scott Walker

28

5

25:44.0

5

1:21.9

2

1:02:33.5

17.8MPH

10

1:29.2

16

58:32.5

18:53/M

2:29:41.1

9

65

Jarrett Hubert

26

 

 

 

28

30:24.4

11

1:08:34.6

16.3MPH

4

1:08.7

9

49:33.6

15:59/M

2:29:41.4

10

67

Mike Karlin

26

24

36:00.4

7

1:25.6

6

1:06:36.5

16.8MPH

6

1:14.2

5

45:06.6

14:33/M

2:30:23.4

11

69

Steven Hail

27

25

36:17.7

8

1:26.6

10

1:08:22.9

16.3MPH

5

1:12.6

1

41:27.6

13:22/M

2:30:47.5*

12

104

Sean Johnson

29

14

30:23.0

3

1:08.7

8

1:07:55.6

16.4MPH

8

1:23.3

13

54:38.7

17:37/M

2:35:29.4

13

120

Charles Gordon

27

9

27:12.7

19

2:19.7

14

1:10:06.5

15.9MPH

19

1:51.9

14

55:03.3

17:45/M

2:36:34.2

14

152

Jeff Rocheleau

27

4

24:23.5

18

2:18.4

22

1:16:25.7

14.6MPH

23

2:02.6

15

57:04.9

18:25/M

2:42:15.1

15

155

Corey Oliver

29

23

35:01.6

10

1:53.1

19

1:13:11.8

15.2MPH

17

1:45.9

10

51:30.3

16:37/M

2:43:22.8

16

166

Patrick Stewart

27

10

27:18.8

25

2:52.4

13

1:09:20.3

16.1MPH

21

1:53.2

23

1:04:01.3

20:39/M

2:45:26.1

17

172

Christopher Raff

27

15

30:42.2

21

2:26.6

9

1:07:58.6

16.4MPH

15

1:40.2

21

1:03:02.3

20:20/M

2:45:50.0

18

179

Aaron Blades

28

13

29:47.4

9

1:37.5

16

1:11:02.8

15.7MPH

20

1:52.3

20

1:03:01.7

20:20/M

2:47:21.8

19

192

Michael Bernatovich

25

22

34:55.0

2

1:02.6

15

1:10:46.5

15.8MPH

16

1:41.6

18

1:00:43.7

19:35/M

2:49:09.5

20

201

Brandon Raff

26

27

43:24.3

23

2:31.6

20

1:13:29.3

15.2MPH

26

2:30.8

7

48:16.7

15:34/M

2:50:12.9

21

217

Lincoln Sarager

28

20

34:18.4

15

2:05.9

21

1:13:52.5

15.1MPH

22

2:00.0

17

1:00:30.4

19:31/M

2:52:47.2

22

220

Kenneth Stein

26

11

28:05.3

14

2:02.1

23

1:17:07.5

14.5MPH

13

1:30.9

24

1:04:24.3

20:46/M

2:53:10.2

23

227

John Cascio

29

17

31:54.7

22

2:30.1

12

1:08:36.3

16.3MPH

24

2:21.6

27

1:09:04.8

22:17/M

2:54:27.6

24

234

Mitchell Dziuk

27

19

32:16.5

20

2:25.9

24

1:17:14.2

14.4MPH

27

2:46.4

19

1:01:38.4

19:53/M

2:56:21.5

25

269

Dylan Hoffman

25

18

32:15.1

26

3:25.7

25

1:23:33.9

13.4MPH

28

2:55.4

22

1:03:07.3

20:22/M

3:05:17.6

26

288

Gregory Hejja

26

26

40:34.3

24

2:47.1

27

1:24:22.9

13.2MPH

2

0:00.0

25

1:05:03.7

20:59/M

3:12:48.1

27

296

Stephen Hulme

26

 

 

 

29

41:50.2

26

1:24:11.8

13.3MPH

25

2:26.1

26

1:07:08.9

21:39/M

3:15:37.1

28

316

Barry Tobias

29

21

34:52.0

27

5:17.8

28

1:33:32.7

11.9MPH

1

0:00.0

28

1:18:01.7

25:10/M

3:31:44.3

DNF

DNF

Nathan Southard

26

12

29:13.5

13

1:58.8

29

2:12:01.4

8.45MPH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Ken Turner

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

John Reilly

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jonathan Shaw

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Alex Seguin

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

John Caffey

34

3

24:16.2

3

1:01.3

3

1:02:39.7

17.8MPH

4

0:58.4

1

44:44.5

14:26/M

2:13:40.2

2

7

Jim Yarzy

34

4

24:20.3

12

1:33.4

1

1:00:38.4

18.4MPH

8

1:12.8

3

46:51.7

15:07/M

2:14:36.6

3

15

Jon English

31

7

25:05.6

6

1:21.8

5

1:04:00.4

17.4MPH

10

1:14.9

2

46:31.6

15:00/M

2:18:14.5

4

17

Roberto Guiot

33

9

26:25.2

2

0:57.5

4

1:03:00.1

17.7MPH

7

1:11.2

4

47:39.5

15:22/M

2:19:13.5

5

30

Joshua Sternberg

31

8

26:16.8

14

1:41.6

2

1:02:28.6

17.9MPH

12

1:18.3

14

50:39.9

16:20/M

2:22:25.3

6

34

Michael Lechtenberg

30

6

24:43.6

26

2:35.0

6

1:05:21.3

17.1MPH

21

1:35.6

9

48:17.3

15:35/M

2:22:32.9

7

49

Pete Rios III

30

19

30:08.1

1

0:57.0

7

1:05:56.7

16.9MPH

14

1:20.8

10

48:27.5

15:38/M

2:26:50.2

8

61

Bryan Gottfried

34

17

29:16.2

29

2:41.2

10

1:07:53.3

16.4MPH

18

1:26.8

5

47:54.2

15:27/M

2:29:11.8

9

68

Benson Ledbetter

30

24

31:58.4

9

1:26.0

9

1:07:42.2

16.5MPH

3

0:55.3

11

48:45.4

15:44/M

2:30:47.3

10

75

Braden Sprecher-Reinke

32

12

27:50.4

11

1:31.1

8

1:06:09.5

16.9MPH

5

1:01.7

19

55:20.9

17:51/M

2:31:53.7

11

81

Brian Gomez

34

13

27:56.2

7

1:23.8

13

1:09:03.8

16.2MPH

17

1:25.6

17

52:43.2

17:00/M

2:32:32.7

12

94

Laurent Dubedout

32

14

28:31.6

5

1:12.5

12

1:08:44.6

16.2MPH

6

1:07.9

18

54:35.0

17:36/M

2:34:11.8

13

97

Tim Taylor

30

18

29:22.4

13

1:33.9

15

1:10:20.4

15.9MPH

9

1:13.1

15

51:53.0

16:44/M

2:34:23.0

14

98

Kyle Klootwyk

32

2

23:59.5

19

1:57.2

14

1:09:41.3

16.0MPH

25

1:50.1

20

56:55.3

18:22/M

2:34:23.5

15

99

Richard Earthman

33

11

27:48.1

22

2:07.9

22

1:12:43.2

15.3MPH

19

1:28.7

13

50:26.2

16:16/M

2:34:34.2

16

119

Chris Widell

31

22

31:40.9

28

2:37.0

21

1:12:42.4

15.4MPH

13

1:18.5

8

48:11.5

15:33/M

2:36:30.3

17

121

Carlos Bustamante

34

21

30:44.9

15

1:43.2

24

1:14:50.1

14.9MPH

20

1:30.5

7

47:58.7

15:28/M

2:36:47.5

18

122

Thomas Hardin

31

16

29:12.1

21

2:07.7

23

1:12:53.6

15.3MPH

31

3:10.1

12

49:24.1

15:56/M

2:36:47.8

19

130

Edwin Iwanaka

32

1

23:25.3

16

1:45.8

20

1:12:36.9

15.4MPH

15

1:22.4

23

59:36.4

19:14/M

2:38:46.8

20

136

Eric Meadows

30

28

33:50.0

32

3:22.9

18

1:12:06.3

15.5MPH

27

2:20.9

6

47:58.6

15:28/M

2:39:38.7

21

142

Sean Eckerty

34

30

35:08.7

10

1:29.1

16

1:10:34.7

15.8MPH

11

1:15.2

16

52:12.1

16:50/M

2:40:39.8

22

147

Matthew Faulk

34

5

24:33.4

24

2:21.2

25

1:15:25.2

14.8MPH

26

2:05.5

21

57:07.8

18:25/M

2:41:33.2

23

164

Jay Berger

32

23

31:51.2

4

1:09.5

19

1:12:07.0

15.5MPH

16

1:22.8

22

58:32.3

18:53/M

2:45:02.8

24

188

Adrian Baquero

34

20

30:10.3

23

2:18.8

17

1:11:34.4

15.6MPH

28

2:26.0

25

1:02:01.8

20:00/M

2:48:31.4

25

203

Timothy Okabayashi

33

10

27:04.5

8

1:25.1

28

1:19:40.0

14.0MPH

22

1:42.2

24

1:00:49.8

19:37/M

2:50:41.7

26

215

Jason Francis

32

26

33:12.7

31

2:51.1

11

1:07:58.0

16.4MPH

24

1:49.7

27

1:04:25.7

20:47/M

2:52:17.2*

27

264

Aaron Minor

32

29

34:03.2

20

2:04.3

30

1:20:32.2

13.9MPH

30

2:42.0

28

1:05:11.7

21:02/M

3:04:33.5

28

266

Dan Lajiness

33

31

35:16.9

25

2:29.3

29

1:20:29.0

13.9MPH

32

3:30.2

26

1:02:55.8

20:18/M

3:04:41.2

29

270

Joel Maganza

30

15

29:04.9

18

1:52.8

27

1:17:03.4

14.5MPH

29

2:33.3

30

1:15:05.0

24:13/M

3:05:39.5

30

290

Chris Cook

34

25

32:15.6

27

2:36.4

26

1:16:58.7

14.5MPH

23

1:44.1

31

1:19:53.9

25:46/M

3:13:28.8

31

319

Tobey Stevens

34

32

42:49.6

30

2:47.3

31

1:25:25.7

13.1MPH

1

0:00.0

32

1:24:39.8

27:18/M

3:35:42.4

32

322

Anthony Valdivia

32

27

33:21.3

17

1:52.5

32

1:52:15.4

9.9MPH

2

0:00.0

29

1:13:24.9

23:41/M

3:40:54.2

DNS

DNS

Mark Elder

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Josh Rayner

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Michael Distefano

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Adam Walton

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Jason Lee

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Dayne Boutwell

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Robert Jacquet

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

David Morton

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Rosen Cheng

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Gabriel Mena

38

1

21:18.6

35

1:54.5

14

1:04:34.8

17.3MPH

38

1:57.3

1

42:50.9

13:49/M

2:12:36.2

2

14

Ronnie Reeves

38

7

25:38.0

4

1:05.4

6

1:02:46.7

17.8MPH

40

2:01.1

6

46:29.0

15:00/M

2:18:00.3

3

16

Alberto Caudillo

35

14

27:34.2

21

1:38.0

10

1:03:38.1

17.5MPH

28

1:35.1

3

43:56.3

14:10/M

2:18:21.9

4

21

Jake Fox

38

2

22:25.8

10

1:16.1

19

1:06:01.0

16.9MPH

10

1:09.3

8

49:09.3

15:51/M

2:20:01.7

5

22

Jamie Bachman

39

11

26:38.4

20

1:36.7

17

1:04:57.2

17.2MPH

29

1:36.0

4

45:17.7

14:36/M

2:20:06.1

6

23

John Pickering

39

18

27:52.9

12

1:21.2

1

1:00:14.2

18.5MPH

14

1:13.1

9

49:30.8

15:58/M

2:20:12.4

7

35

Edward Aviles

39

49

32:55.3

19

1:31.1

11

1:03:41.2

17.5MPH

24

1:29.5

2

43:16.4

13:57/M

2:22:53.6

8

36

Jonathan Hook

39

10

26:08.1

27

1:47.6

7

1:03:05.5

17.7MPH

23

1:28.8

11

50:37.2

16:20/M

2:23:07.3

9

42

Danny Oliphant

39

8

25:42.0

5

1:06.2

22

1:06:47.9

16.7MPH

5

1:04.4

10

50:36.4

16:19/M

2:25:17.0

10

43

Mike Stock

39

5

24:47.4

18

1:28.4

21

1:06:27.6

16.8MPH

9

1:09.0

15

51:38.2

16:39/M

2:25:30.7

11

45

Matthew Billingham

38

12

26:57.9

50

2:45.0

20

1:06:08.2

16.9MPH

18

1:17.3

7

48:35.0

15:40/M

2:25:43.5

12

47

Justin Wood

39

25

28:54.5

8

1:14.2

32

1:08:48.9

16.2MPH

16

1:15.5

5

46:00.3

14:50/M

2:26:13.5

13

50

Miguel Pereira

36

3

23:10.2

33

1:52.3

30

1:08:40.3

16.3MPH

20

1:19.5

16

52:08.9

16:49/M

2:27:11.3

14

51

Doug Lahaye

37

37

31:12.3

29

1:48.8

4

1:02:05.7

18.0MPH

32

1:38.6

13

50:54.7

16:25/M

2:27:40.3

15

55

Mark Matthes

38

6

25:27.8

34

1:54.0

26

1:08:01.8

16.4MPH

22

1:26.5

14

51:33.6

16:38/M

2:28:23.8

16

57

Ricardo Velasco

38

20

27:55.5

6

1:07.9

15

1:04:42.4

17.2MPH

17

1:16.8

20

53:28.2

17:15/M

2:28:31.0

17

71

David Bigelow

37

4

23:14.9

7

1:12.4

34

1:09:14.6

16.1MPH

6

1:05.8

32

56:33.5

18:15/M

2:31:21.4

18

72

James Cabe

35

13

27:11.7

37

1:56.4

28

1:08:32.3

16.3MPH

7

1:07.7

17

52:37.3

16:58/M

2:31:25.5

19

76

Michael Reeves

37

33

30:41.8

1

0:55.0

3

1:01:56.8

18.0MPH

12

1:11.1

36

57:15.8

18:28/M

2:32:00.7

20

78

John Mannion

38

9

25:53.9

11

1:16.3

40

1:11:53.0

15.5MPH

49

2:16.6

12

50:52.9

16:25/M

2:32:12.7

21

83

Greg Witherow

37

35

30:50.2

36

1:56.0

8

1:03:08.3

17.7MPH

30

1:37.5

26

55:19.0

17:51/M

2:32:51.2

22

85

Brian Page

35

28

29:31.0

9

1:15.4

16

1:04:53.8

17.2MPH

31

1:37.8

27

55:35.6

17:56/M

2:32:53.6

23

86

Guillaume Penel

35

27

29:14.3

22

1:38.7

5

1:02:46.5

17.8MPH

35

1:46.8

37

57:27.8

18:32/M

2:32:54.3

24

87

Sergio Roldan

36

21

27:57.4

14

1:24.4

13

1:04:04.7

17.4MPH

13

1:11.4

40

58:26.1

18:51/M

2:33:04.2

25

91

Jeremy Harvey

38

16

27:48.9

3

1:02.2

24

1:07:19.1

16.6MPH

11

1:10.7

31

56:15.5

18:09/M

2:33:36.5

26

93

Cory Gholson

37

44

32:01.7

24

1:42.9

12

1:03:45.5

17.5MPH

27

1:35.1

25

54:48.6

17:41/M

2:33:53.8

27

106

Jason Bowers

35

15

27:38.0

26

1:46.0

37

1:11:07.5

15.7MPH

15

1:15.2

22

53:58.7

17:25/M

2:35:45.5

28

110

Dave Tessin

36

19

27:54.6

15

1:24.5

23

1:07:18.1

16.6MPH

3

1:00.3

39

58:10.2

18:46/M

2:35:47.8

29

118

Peter Eversley

39

24

28:24.8

39

1:59.8

35

1:09:41.1

16.0MPH

43

2:06.8

24

54:17.5

17:31/M

2:36:30.0

30

125

Aaron Arvizu

38

48

32:31.4

13

1:22.5

18

1:05:23.0

17.1MPH

4

1:04.1

35

57:06.3

18:25/M

2:37:27.4

31

128

Graham Cooper

36

43

31:54.3

53

2:55.4

29

1:08:40.1

16.3MPH

44

2:07.1

19

53:01.5

17:06/M

2:38:38.6

32

131

John Craft

39

22

28:06.7

17

1:25.2

47

1:13:19.3

15.2MPH

37

1:52.7

23

54:04.0

17:26/M

2:38:48.0

33

132

Luke Valdez

38

53

34:43.8

40

2:02.0

25

1:07:28.8

16.5MPH

41

2:02.6

18

52:40.2

16:59/M

2:38:57.5

34

139

Juan Patino

35

42

31:50.8

2

0:59.8

33

1:08:53.6

16.2MPH

8

1:08.9

34

57:02.8

18:24/M

2:39:56.0

35

156

Garth Davis

39

34

30:46.0

52

2:50.7

36

1:11:05.7

15.7MPH

56

2:52.1

28

55:55.9

18:02/M

2:43:30.4

36

159

Devin Brown

35

41

31:36.4

51

2:45.9

48

1:13:37.2

15.2MPH

54

2:35.2

21

53:32.5

17:16/M

2:44:07.3

37

165

Shane Bierman

36

32

30:02.3

32

1:51.7

31

1:08:48.0

16.2MPH

25

1:31.4

47

1:03:02.1

20:20/M

2:45:15.6

38

176

Nicolas Philippe

35

29

29:39.9

31

1:51.0

39

1:11:52.0

15.5MPH

34

1:46.8

46

1:01:14.3

19:45/M

2:46:24.2

39

190

Robert McCallum

39

30

29:58.4

42

2:11.0

41

1:12:14.2

15.4MPH

58

3:06.4

45

1:01:10.0

19:44/M

2:48:40.2

40

191

Richard Wild

36

31

30:01.2

62

4:50.0

54

1:16:17.2

14.6MPH

26

1:34.9

29

56:02.7

18:05/M

2:48:46.1

41

194

Zachary Newell

38

40

31:34.7

43

2:15.9

45

1:13:06.3

15.3MPH

48

2:13.1

42

1:00:11.3

19:25/M

2:49:21.3

42

195

John Scott Reaves

35

26

29:13.2

45

2:24.8

49

1:13:38.6

15.2MPH

60

3:50.6

44

1:00:21.3

19:28/M

2:49:28.5

43

210

Richard Francke

36

45

32:10.0

16

1:24.8

38

1:11:49.7

15.5MPH

19

1:17.9

50

1:05:08.8

21:01/M

2:51:51.3

44

231

Andrew Schroeder

38

36

30:59.6

54

2:55.9

52

1:15:44.8

14.7MPH

53

2:29.2

48

1:03:02.5

20:20/M

2:55:12.0

45

232

Patrick Osborn

36

58

39:50.9

28

1:48.7

43

1:12:20.9

15.4MPH

33

1:45.5

41

59:55.5

19:20/M

2:55:41.6

46

239

Brian Bayne

36

17

27:49.6

47

2:26.1

58

1:18:49.2

14.2MPH

51

2:27.4

49

1:03:44.8

20:34/M

2:57:17.3*

47

240

Seth Talbot

35

51

33:53.1

38

1:59.4

42

1:12:20.5

15.4MPH

39

1:58.0

54

1:07:17.0

21:42/M

2:57:28.2

48

243

Brian Gerould

35

54

34:45.6

41

2:02.9

46

1:13:14.4

15.2MPH

50

2:24.7

52

1:05:50.6

21:14/M

2:58:18.3

49

244

Gregory Jonason

36

62

47:28.0

63

5:20.8

2

1:00:54.8

18.3MPH

63

8:34.8

30

56:15.5

18:09/M

2:58:34.0

50

245

Chris Hamblin

37

47

32:23.2

48

2:31.2

51

1:15:44.3

14.7MPH

52

2:27.7

51

1:05:28.3

21:07/M

2:58:34.9

51

251

Michael Kent

35

38

31:17.7

46

2:25.5

53

1:16:07.2

14.7MPH

59

3:39.4

53

1:06:30.6

21:27/M

3:00:00.6

52

253

Peter Unger

37

57

36:19.9

49

2:36.7

57

1:18:36.0

14.2MPH

47

2:12.2

43

1:00:21.1

19:28/M

3:00:06.1

53

256

Ari Purcell

36

50

33:49.8

59

3:39.8

60

1:23:20.2

13.4MPH

45

2:07.2

38

58:06.4

18:45/M

3:01:03.5

54

257

Jeff Pena

37

59

43:20.8

57

3:09.4

50

1:15:13.2

14.8MPH

55

2:44.3

33

56:52.9

18:21/M

3:01:20.7

55

274

David Nute

37

23

28:18.4

55

2:57.6

59

1:23:17.6

13.4MPH

21

1:20.3

57

1:12:00.3

23:14/M

3:07:54.3

56

278

Kevin Orr

38

55

35:24.0

44

2:17.4

56

1:18:01.6

14.3MPH

42

2:06.0

58

1:12:29.9

23:23/M

3:10:19.1

57

286

Tim Schubert

37

61

46:33.8

58

3:30.1

9

1:03:15.8

17.6MPH

46

2:10.2

59

1:16:30.6

24:41/M

3:12:00.7

58

293

David Davison

36

63

49:29.2

25

1:45.4

44

1:12:57.9

15.3MPH

36

1:50.9

55

1:07:48.1

21:52/M

3:13:51.7

59

303

Ignacio Marquez

39

56

35:26.3

30

1:50.5

55

1:17:45.1

14.4MPH

57

2:54.7

60

1:21:31.9

26:18/M

3:19:28.5

60

314

Brett Toche

39

39

31:25.2

60

3:41.2

61

1:26:59.8

12.8MPH

62

4:40.4

61

1:23:19.3

26:53/M

3:30:06.1

61

324

Albert Baquero

38

52

34:14.2

56

3:08.9

63

2:00:00.7

9.30MPH

2

0:00.0

56

1:09:34.1

22:26/M

3:46:58.0

62

329

Hiram Martinez

38

60

46:00.9

61

4:06.3

62

1:35:57.7

11.6MPH

1

0:00.0

62

1:28:02.3

28:24/M

3:54:07.3

DNF

DNF

Sebastian Kristof

39

46

32:20.9

23

1:39.7

27

1:08:15.2

16.4MPH

61

4:25.9

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Robert Poston

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Mike Smith

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Tyler Benz

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

John Bueche

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Keith Verville

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Fabrice Bouchereau

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

Matthew Riherd

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Brett Cole

42

6

25:37.9

3

1:05.2

5

1:04:41.9

17.3MPH

2

1:04.6

1

42:28.9

13:42/M

2:14:58.5

2

11

Paul Allan

43

4

24:16.5

1

1:01.0

1

59:16.4

18.8MPH

9

1:24.2

7

49:58.2

16:07/M

2:15:56.4

3

13

Albert Sustala

40

1

21:40.9

16

1:46.2

3

1:02:15.9

17.9MPH

5

1:17.6

5

49:38.0

16:01/M

2:16:38.7

4

19

Tim Nielsen

43

5

25:21.8

5

1:08.4

9

1:07:26.3

16.5MPH

13

1:35.3

2

44:02.7

14:12/M

2:19:34.6

5

26

Todd O'Neal

41

8

27:52.7

7

1:20.3

4

1:03:16.0

17.6MPH

7

1:20.2

3

48:21.0

15:36/M

2:22:10.2

6

38

Doug Cooper

41

3

23:19.2

4

1:05.8

10

1:08:22.6

16.3MPH

8

1:21.9

4

49:07.4

15:51/M

2:23:17.1

7

60

Tom Walsh

43

15

29:47.6

12

1:37.4

2

1:01:47.0

18.1MPH

3

1:13.1

15

54:36.9

17:37/M

2:29:02.1

8

66

John Thiem

41

7

26:02.5

8

1:22.9

15

1:08:57.7

16.2MPH

4

1:13.7

10

52:19.8

16:53/M

2:29:56.7

9

88

Craig Wakefield

40

2

21:51.8

13

1:42.8

12

1:08:43.2

16.2MPH

6

1:17.8

27

59:44.9

19:16/M

2:33:20.6

10

101

Kyle Foley

42

10

28:11.1

17

1:46.5

22

1:10:57.6

15.7MPH

14

1:36.3

9

52:07.9

16:49/M

2:34:39.4

11

113

Raul Blanco

42

16

29:54.4

22

1:53.7

8

1:06:49.9

16.7MPH

33

2:30.4

17

54:52.8

17:42/M

2:36:01.3

12

115

Paul Zawila

42

13

29:13.1

30

2:37.3

13

1:08:48.7

16.2MPH

15

1:39.7

14

53:55.3

17:24/M

2:36:14.1

13

117

John Nelson

42

12

28:50.6

9

1:24.9

7

1:06:14.7

16.8MPH

18

1:43.0

23

58:09.4

18:45/M

2:36:22.8

14

124

Jeff McElroy

40

34

34:27.6

6

1:11.0

6

1:06:12.6

16.9MPH

16

1:40.6

13

53:44.5

17:20/M

2:37:16.4

15

126

Randy Crowe

44

22

31:24.2

20

1:48.8

14

1:08:54.6

16.2MPH

35

2:47.0

11

53:07.9

17:08/M

2:38:02.6

16

133

Jay Skelly

42

14

29:19.7

15

1:45.2

21

1:10:56.1

15.7MPH

30

2:16.5

16

54:46.5

17:40/M

2:39:04.1

17

140

Mark Leiter

41

11

28:49.6

26

2:05.1

16

1:09:00.1

16.2MPH

21

1:46.9

24

58:30.6

18:52/M

2:40:12.4

18

143

Kurt Revels

42

9

27:54.5

18

1:47.4

24

1:12:23.0

15.4MPH

20

1:46.1

21

56:53.5

18:21/M

2:40:44.7

19

150

Brent Miller

44

25

32:39.7

2

1:04.4

20

1:10:40.7

15.8MPH

1

1:04.6

20

56:43.6

18:18/M

2:42:13.0

20

151

Luis Suarez

41

28

32:55.1

21

1:53.2

18

1:09:39.8

16.0MPH

22

1:50.7

18

55:54.2

18:02/M

2:42:13.0

21

154

John Taylor

40

21

31:01.4

28

2:08.3

26

1:12:55.3

15.3MPH

10

1:29.0

12

53:36.5

17:17/M

2:43:10.6*

22

177

Joseph Castaneda

40

30

33:36.2

29

2:18.2

36

1:19:51.5

14.0MPH

12

1:34.4

6

49:48.9

16:04/M

2:47:09.3

23

180

Dale Leggett

41

24

32:29.9

27

2:05.8

23

1:11:19.2

15.6MPH

23

1:52.2

26

59:40.6

19:15/M

2:47:27.8

24

193

Jeffrey Davis

41

26

32:44.2

35

2:59.1

19

1:10:17.3

15.9MPH

34

2:45.3

28

1:00:35.3

19:33/M

2:49:21.3

25

197

Jay Lagrone

44

36

35:16.9

38

3:16.8

34

1:18:15.8

14.3MPH

31

2:17.4

8

50:28.0

16:17/M

2:49:35.0

26

205

John Malanga

42

20

30:45.1

33

2:57.5

27

1:13:24.9

15.2MPH

11

1:33.0

31

1:02:21.5

20:07/M

2:51:02.1

27

212

Gary L Russell

42

27

32:47.5

36

3:01.9

32

1:16:17.5

14.6MPH

26

2:02.6

22

57:45.9

18:38/M

2:51:55.4

28

218

Matthew Schmidt

43

19

30:28.3

37

3:10.3

35

1:18:35.8

14.2MPH

27

2:03.6

25

58:41.9

18:56/M

2:53:00.0

29

223

Kerry Murphy

41

35

34:56.3

10

1:32.0

11

1:08:27.6

16.3MPH

32

2:21.5

34

1:06:48.5

21:33/M

2:54:06.0

30

226

Patrick Denetsosie

40

37

36:09.7

25

2:02.0

33

1:17:00.0

14.5MPH

36

2:52.1

19

56:17.2

18:09/M

2:54:21.1

31

233

Mario MacIa

41

38

36:38.2

19

1:48.7

31

1:15:16.6

14.8MPH

17

1:41.7

30

1:00:48.7

19:37/M

2:56:13.9

32

236

Phil Vollands

40

29

33:32.9

23

1:58.9

29

1:13:40.8

15.1MPH

24

1:56.9

32

1:05:53.7

21:15/M

2:57:03.2

33

242

Alessandro Ensoli

40

17

30:24.8

34

2:57.6

37

1:21:26.6

13.7MPH

29

2:07.9

29

1:00:43.3

19:35/M

2:57:40.3

34

252

Harris Masterson

42

33

34:19.6

31

2:42.5

30

1:14:34.5

15.0MPH

28

2:06.0

33

1:06:18.6

21:23/M

3:00:01.4

35

259

Jim Cheshier

42

18

30:27.2

11

1:32.9

25

1:12:48.1

15.3MPH

19

1:44.2

38

1:15:47.4

24:27/M

3:02:19.9

36

261

Dean Kobza

40

32

34:10.2

24

1:59.9

28

1:13:30.7

15.2MPH

37

3:01.3

35

1:10:06.7

22:37/M

3:02:48.9

37

265

Jason Stults

42

31

33:41.3

32

2:44.9

17

1:09:21.8

16.1MPH

39

7:10.1

37

1:11:36.3

23:06/M

3:04:34.5

38

289

Robby Robbins

43

23

31:43.3

14

1:43.0

38

1:26:49.1

12.9MPH

25

2:01.2

36

1:10:52.3

22:52/M

3:13:09.1

DNF

DNF

Richard Tramm

44

39

37:26.9

39

3:31.0

39

2:07:05.2

8.78MPH

38

3:06.1

 

 

 

 

DNS

DNS

David Patchett

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

37

Grant Anderson

46

3

28:02.4

18

2:50.9

2

1:03:30.3

17.6MPH

8

1:28.7

1

47:14.8

15:14/M

2:23:07.3

2

46

Kyle Mays

46

4

28:09.1

4

1:10.0

7

1:07:16.0

16.6MPH

6

1:25.0

2

47:45.1

15:24/M

2:25:45.2

3

48

Michael Robertson

47

15

33:15.1

3

1:09.6

1

1:02:17.4

17.9MPH

13

1:40.2

3

48:17.7

15:35/M

2:26:40.1

4

53

Scott Bottelberghe

45

1

26:39.7

15

2:12.3

4

1:04:41.0

17.3MPH

16

1:47.7

9

52:54.1

17:04/M

2:28:14.8

5

59

Kirk Hoffman

47

6

28:16.4

9

1:23.8

8

1:07:20.1

16.6MPH

2

1:09.7

7

50:39.5

16:20/M

2:28:49.5

6

73

Mark Sands

47

2

27:41.4

8

1:23.1

10

1:07:39.1

16.5MPH

1

1:02.8

10

53:49.1

17:22/M

2:31:35.6

7

77

Patrick Johnston

45

18

34:43.5

2

1:08.6

6

1:05:39.4

17.0MPH

5

1:17.9

4

49:21.4

15:55/M

2:32:10.9

8

89

Nigel Willerton

45

17

34:35.7

16

2:17.2

5

1:04:51.4

17.2MPH

4

1:15.0

6

50:21.4

16:15/M

2:33:20.9

9

92

Steve Peach

46

14

33:11.7

6

1:17.2

9

1:07:29.9

16.5MPH

15

1:47.2

5

50:05.9

16:09/M

2:33:52.0

10

141

Greg Nunn

46

10

30:59.3

1

1:06.2

3

1:04:33.4

17.3MPH

9

1:30.2

14

1:02:14.0

20:05/M

2:40:23.2

11

158

Kevin Golden

46

13

32:24.4

13

1:56.8

19

1:15:49.9

14.7MPH

3

1:12.5

8

52:26.8

16:55/M

2:43:50.6

12

161

Trevan MacArthur

49

7

30:19.2

5

1:10.3

16

1:14:01.1

15.1MPH

7

1:27.9

11

55:28.6

17:54/M

2:44:27.2*

13

187

Eric Lauritzen

47

11

32:07.8

10

1:24.7

12

1:11:18.5

15.7MPH

12

1:37.9

13

1:01:58.5

19:59/M

2:48:27.6

14

208

Mike Read

48

12

32:17.9

7

1:19.8

17

1:15:00.3

14.9MPH

10

1:30.8

12

1:01:25.2

19:49/M

2:51:34.2

15

213

Troy Melton

48

9

30:51.9

20

3:21.6

11

1:11:00.7

15.7MPH

20

3:03.6

15

1:03:44.0

20:34/M

2:52:01.9

16

246

Scot Luther

47

21

36:22.2

19

2:57.8

13

1:12:02.1

15.5MPH

19

2:37.7

16

1:04:40.8

20:52/M

2:58:40.7

17

250

Paul Rodgers

49

16

34:07.1

11

1:40.3

14

1:13:20.2

15.2MPH

11

1:31.1

18

1:08:43.3

22:10/M

2:59:22.1

18

254

Mike Shavlan

46

5

28:15.4

12

1:43.5

18

1:15:37.6

14.8MPH

14

1:45.7

20

1:12:56.0

23:32/M

3:00:18.2

19

260

David Thompson

49

8

30:39.7

14

2:08.9

20

1:18:56.1

14.1MPH

17

2:23.9

17

1:08:35.6

22:07/M

3:02:44.3

20

287

Terry Babin

45

20

35:17.8

21

3:22.9

15

1:13:48.4

15.1MPH

18

2:28.8

21

1:17:04.8

24:52/M

3:12:02.8

21

300

Matthew Tittle

48

19

34:47.5

22

3:37.7

21

1:25:19.4

13.1MPH

21

3:36.7

19

1:10:22.8

22:42/M

3:17:44.2

22

317

Andreas Schneider

45

22

36:30.1

17

2:19.9

22

1:26:51.6

12.8MPH

22

3:46.8

22

1:23:31.8

26:56/M

3:33:00.3

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

29

Mark Haas

52

5

30:14.6

3

1:07.8

3

1:04:34.3

17.3MPH

5

1:31.8

2

44:56.1

14:30/M

2:22:24.7

2

33

Ed Wandell

52

4

29:33.3

1

0:56.2

4

1:06:11.4

16.9MPH

2

1:09.0

1

44:42.0

14:25/M

2:22:32.0

3

44

Bruce Guinon

54

1

25:40.7

2

0:57.5

1

1:04:15.4

17.4MPH

6

1:32.6

5

53:13.0

17:10/M

2:25:39.2

4

79

William Vedder

54

2

27:43.7

4

1:19.3

2

1:04:20.9

17.3MPH

1

0:57.9

9

57:54.6

18:41/M

2:32:16.5

5

100

Ron Anselmo

51

3

28:52.6

6

1:32.0

6

1:10:19.9

15.9MPH

3

1:19.1

4

52:33.8

16:57/M

2:34:37.6

6

138

Bill Wendes

51

6

31:54.1

7

1:34.2

7

1:10:30.2

15.8MPH

7

1:41.8

6

54:03.8

17:26/M

2:39:44.2

7

173

Bobby McGehee

54

11

36:03.2

9

2:10.5

5

1:09:30.6

16.1MPH

4

1:29.4

7

56:40.1

18:17/M

2:45:53.9

8

182

Jack Torregrossa

53

10

35:32.0

8

1:49.3

8

1:11:31.9

15.6MPH

8

2:01.9

8

56:44.4

18:18/M

2:47:39.5

9

200

Robert Boulanger

51

9

35:27.3

10

2:36.6

11

1:18:11.4

14.3MPH

11

3:04.6

3

50:39.3

16:20/M

2:49:59.2

10

238

Horacio Zea

53

7

32:39.0

11

3:02.9

12

1:20:03.1

13.9MPH

9

2:02.5

10

59:19.8

19:08/M

2:57:07.3

11

276

William Hunter

50

12

39:58.7

5

1:23.5

10

1:14:14.6

15.0MPH

10

2:17.2

11

1:11:36.6

23:06/M

3:09:30.7

12

292

Greg Poore

50

8

34:33.5

12

3:28.1

9

1:13:09.6

15.3MPH

12

3:29.2

12

1:19:09.0

25:32/M

3:13:49.6

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

28

Michael Waldau

56

1

28:08.2

9

1:53.7

5

1:07:58.8

16.4MPH

7

1:25.7

1

42:45.9

13:47/M

2:22:12.4

2

96

Rex Moses

55

4

32:10.9

1

1:06.4

1

1:03:25.7

17.6MPH

5

1:17.7

4

56:19.6

18:10/M

2:34:20.3

3

107

David Park

59

2

28:59.6

2

1:08.9

3

1:06:45.3

16.7MPH

2

0:51.9

6

57:59.9

18:42/M

2:35:45.8

4

123

Charles Keedy

57

7

34:23.8

5

1:42.1

4

1:07:39.0

16.5MPH

10

2:03.6

2

51:19.1

16:33/M

2:37:07.7

5

157

Douglas Lozano

56

3

31:56.5

3

1:14.6

2

1:06:31.0

16.8MPH

8

1:30.9

9

1:02:29.6

20:09/M

2:43:42.6

6

204

Jose Bayona

55

10

36:01.8

6

1:47.2

6

1:10:24.5

15.9MPH

9

1:38.0

8

1:01:03.8

19:42/M

2:50:55.3

7

216

Monty Geddie

57

11

36:06.1

4

1:26.3

7

1:10:57.8

15.7MPH

3

0:57.0

10

1:02:56.5

20:18/M

2:52:23.7

8

235

Derek Skoyles

56

8

35:00.1

10

2:06.9

10

1:21:44.0

13.7MPH

4

1:04.7

5

56:41.2

18:17/M

2:56:37.0

9

247

Dave Odlin

58

9

35:24.0

11

2:16.9

9

1:19:08.0

14.1MPH

6

1:18.1

7

1:00:36.6

19:33/M

2:58:43.7

10

262

John Raff

55

13

42:31.7

13

5:14.8

8

1:16:29.9

14.6MPH

12

3:00.6

3

55:59.7

18:04/M

3:03:16.8

11

297

Lee Greb

55

5

32:51.1

12

3:28.4

11

1:23:17.3

13.4MPH

13

4:12.5

13

1:11:51.5

23:11/M

3:15:40.9

12

306

Wayne Kehr

56

12

40:44.4

8

1:52.9

12

1:31:52.3

12.1MPH

1

0:00.0

11

1:06:42.1

21:31/M

3:21:11.7

13

309

Peter Lee

55

6

33:55.6

7

1:49.8

13

1:33:38.5

11.9MPH

11

2:26.2

12

1:10:25.1

22:43/M

3:22:15.3

 
Top

Male 60+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

39

Paul Daniels

60

1

22:38.9

4

1:39.5

3

1:13:02.6

15.3MPH

2

1:09.4

1

44:58.0

14:30/M

2:23:28.5

2

171

David Young

60

2

23:15.1

3

1:37.9

2

1:10:51.2

15.8MPH

4

1:45.4

3

1:08:18.7

22:02/M

2:45:48.4

3

189

Harris Hoelscher

68

5

33:26.3

1

1:31.0

1

1:10:05.4

15.9MPH

3

1:36.6

2

1:01:53.1

19:58/M

2:48:32.5

4

310

Jim McCusker

70

4

32:38.0

5

1:48.6

4

1:16:01.9

14.7MPH

6

2:59.9

5

1:30:46.7

29:17/M

3:24:15.3

5

311

Bruce Heiberg

60

3

31:36.2

2

1:35.9

5

1:26:42.8

12.9MPH

5

2:55.8

4

1:22:55.2

26:45/M

3:25:46.0

6

332

Stanley Williams

73

6

56:22.7

6

3:16.3

6

1:26:57.1

12.8MPH

1

0:00.0

6

1:47:43.6

34:45/M

4:14:19.8

 

Olympic Clydsdale

Top

Open

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Michael Tarabay

33

2

26:13.1

1

0:50.5

2

1:03:27.5

17.6MPH

 

 

 

1

46:07.6

14:53/M

2:16:38.7

2

4

Mike Bard

38

1

24:04.9

2

1:08.8

1

1:01:15.6

18.2MPH

4

1:21.8

5

59:58.2

19:21/M

2:27:49.3

3

7

Robert Real

36

8

31:19.1

3

1:15.6

3

1:06:09.1

16.9MPH

5

1:22.5

3

55:29.9

17:54/M

2:35:36.3

4

9

Scott Arnold

38

3

27:07.6

9

1:51.6

5

1:10:50.1

15.8MPH

6

1:31.1

4

56:25.6

18:12/M

2:37:46.0

5

10

William Collier

37

6

29:45.6

5

1:29.8

4

1:08:20.1

16.3MPH

2

1:20.9

7

1:00:55.3

19:39/M

2:41:51.9

6

11

Christopher Bellows

34

12

33:40.9

7

1:42.2

7

1:12:03.2

15.5MPH

12

2:11.6

2

55:27.8

17:53/M

2:45:05.8

7

13

Christopher Isenberger

33

7

30:04.7

4

1:25.2

6

1:11:55.8

15.5MPH

11

2:05.1

8

1:03:40.0

20:32/M

2:49:10.8

8

15

Randy Bartosh

39

4

27:42.8

11

2:10.5

8

1:12:19.3

15.4MPH

7

1:31.4

10

1:06:40.7

21:30/M

2:50:24.7

9

17

John McIntyre

39

13

35:39.1

10

2:09.8

10

1:13:38.0

15.2MPH

8

1:44.4

9

1:05:58.7

21:17/M

2:59:10.1

10

18

James Clare

37

15

41:53.8

8

1:50.3

11

1:15:06.0

14.9MPH

10

2:02.7

6

1:00:30.8

19:31/M

3:01:23.6

11

19

Boun Sananikone

33

9

31:49.8

12

2:16.9

14

1:20:17.0

13.9MPH

13

2:17.4

11

1:07:02.9

21:37/M

3:03:44.1

12

20

Patrick Hannigan

37

5

28:51.6

14

3:38.8

9

1:12:47.4

15.3MPH

14

4:00.5

14

1:14:37.7

24:04/M

3:03:56.1

13

21

Richard Brooks

39

10

33:24.3

13

3:17.1

13

1:18:51.3

14.2MPH

9

1:50.0

12

1:09:02.9

22:16/M

3:06:25.6

14

22

Jim Hopkins

35

11

33:34.1

6

1:30.6

12

1:18:43.4

14.2MPH

3

1:21.8

13

1:11:39.9

23:07/M

3:06:49.8

15

28

Rob Hotman

36

14

38:52.6

15

5:20.2

15

1:28:28.2

12.6MPH

1

0:00.0

15

1:22:18.0

26:33/M

3:34:59.0

DNS

DNS

Chris Menefee

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Master

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Greg Colvin

43

6

31:46.8

4

1:34.9

1

57:58.0

19.3MPH

4

1:16.5

2

51:16.9

16:32/M

2:23:53.2

2

3

Steve Daniel

51

2

26:01.8

3

1:25.5

4

1:08:00.1

16.4MPH

2

0:54.9

1

50:00.5

16:08/M

2:26:23.0

3

5

Arthur Langham

41

3

27:21.6

2

1:06.1

2

1:04:52.0

17.2MPH

3

1:07.7

3

54:26.8

17:34/M

2:28:54.3

4

6

John Czapko

41

5

30:03.8

1

1:02.5

3

1:06:26.9

16.8MPH

5

1:28.1

5

56:13.7

18:08/M

2:35:15.1

5

8

John Swain

42

1

24:37.1

6

2:30.6

5

1:12:05.3

15.5MPH

6

1:29.5

4

55:49.9

18:00/M

2:36:32.4

6

12

Scott Curtis

45

4

27:35.4

11

3:18.9

6

1:12:42.9

15.4MPH

11

2:19.0

6

1:00:06.2

19:23/M

2:46:02.5

7

14

Randy Livingston

43

 

 

 

13

33:30.0

7

1:14:02.3

15.1MPH

7

1:30.7

7

1:00:25.2

19:29/M

2:49:28.2

8

16

Beau Freyou

45

10

36:03.2

7

2:38.0

9

1:16:43.1

14.5MPH

8

1:43.0

8

1:01:33.5

19:51/M

2:58:40.8

9

23

Brion Cann

42

7

33:02.1

8

2:45.5

8

1:15:53.0

14.7MPH

9

2:01.5

11

1:16:43.3

24:45/M

3:10:25.4

10

24

Mario Yearwood

55

12

38:06.1

5

1:36.6

10

1:19:49.0

14.0MPH

10

2:12.9

9

1:10:20.1

22:41/M

3:12:04.7

11

25

Craig Vars

42

11

37:15.3

9

2:48.0

11

1:19:58.8

14.0MPH

12

3:30.8

10

1:14:45.8

24:07/M

3:18:18.8

12

26

Steve McAleer

41

8

33:26.6

12

4:50.4

12

1:20:13.0

13.9MPH

13

3:54.6

12

1:16:47.7

24:46/M

3:19:12.3

13

27

James Damm

43

9

34:18.6

10

3:12.3

13

1:30:25.7

12.3MPH

1

0:00.0

13

1:25:45.3

27:40/M

3:33:42.0

 

Olympic Athena

Top

Open

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Kelli Barrett

39

2

10:21.1

2

3:28.1