Tejas Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 06, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Diann Sweeney

44

1

9:25.4

 

1

1:20.1

 

1

27:53.2

23.7

1

1:01.5

 

1

21:41.8

7:14

 

1:01:22.0

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

26

Sally Taggart

45

1

8:12.3

 

1

1:00.8

 

1

30:15.0

21.8

1

0:51.8

 

1

22:14.1

7:25

 

1:02:34.1

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

217

Alexandra Bouthillette

13

1

11:31.6

 

1

1:16.5

 

1

36:29.0

18.1

3

1:04.1

 

2

25:52.6

8:37

 

1:16:13.9

2

322

Triona Swanson

13

2

13:59.4

 

2

1:33.5

 

3

41:44.0

15.8

2

0:46.8

 

1

25:38.5

8:33

7:28.4

1:23:42.3

3

374

Catherine Godfrey

14

 

 

 

3

15:31.6

 

2

41:40.5

15.8

1

0:41.1

 

3

32:41.9

10:54

14:21.3

1:30:35.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

156

Allison Eden

15

1

11:10.8

 

1

1:03.0

 

1

34:27.3

19.2

1

0:54.9

 

1

24:58.0

8:19

 

1:12:34.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

115

Niki Bellnoski

24

4

11:44.7

 

1

1:13.8

 

1

32:09.8

20.5

3

0:55.6

 

2

23:56.0

7:59

 

1:10:00.0

2

170

Valerie Snider

20

2

9:23.6

 

4

1:49.9

 

5

36:16.1

18.2

1

0:46.9

 

4

25:08.1

8:23

3:24.6

1:13:24.6

3

174

Elise Walker

24

6

11:58.5

 

9

2:23.0

 

3

34:36.3

19.1

11

1:55.4

 

1

22:44.6

7:35

3:37.9

1:13:37.9

4

192

Ana Pamala Baron

22

3

11:14.1

 

2

1:25.8

 

2

34:04.5

19.4

4

1:01.6

 

5

26:57.8

8:59

4:43.9

1:14:43.9

5

277

Meredith Rees

23

9

12:11.3

 

5

1:56.4

 

4

36:06.6

18.3

12

2:11.0

 

7

28:01.2

9:20

10:26.6

1:20:26.6

6

348

Stacey Johnson

22

13

15:24.1

 

3

1:42.5

 

11

44:10.7

14.9

8

1:13.4

 

3

24:57.1

8:19

17:27.9

1:27:28.0

7

368

Madeline Burgoyne

23

8

12:03.3

 

7

2:19.5

 

8

39:26.9

16.7

7

1:08.5

 

11

35:01.2

11:40

19:59.4

1:29:59.4

8

372

Stanzie Langtree

22

10

12:40.1

 

6

2:02.9

 

7

38:45.1

17.0

13

3:07.0

 

10

33:45.3

11:15

20:20.4

1:30:20.5

9

389

Laura Littleton

22

1

8:40.4

 

8

2:20.4

 

6

38:14.6

17.3

10

1:49.7

 

13

41:29.7

13:50

22:34.9

1:32:35.0

10

391

Ann Felix

24

12

14:54.1

 

13

3:53.7

 

9

41:31.5

15.9

5

1:04.9

 

9

31:24.2

10:28

22:48.4

1:32:48.5

11

406

Caroline Boudreaux

21

11

13:50.2

 

11

3:18.4

 

12

49:47.3

13.3

2

0:55.4

 

6

27:44.4

9:15

25:35.7

1:35:35.8

12

415

Kelsey Campbell

24

5

11:48.0

 

10

2:29.2

 

13

52:05.1

12.7

6

1:06.4

 

8

30:27.0

10:09

27:55.7

1:37:55.8

13

426

Victoria Dupree

24

7

12:01.7

 

12

3:24.1

 

10

43:32.7

15.2

9

1:30.5

 

12

41:12.6

13:44

31:41.6

1:41:41.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Shannon Parker

27

1

8:43.1

 

1

0:51.0

 

1

30:20.7

21.8

1

0:41.6

 

2

22:34.3

7:31

 

1:03:10.8

2

83

Wendi Wilson

28

4

11:00.9

 

2

1:21.1

 

4

32:17.1

20.4

6

1:02.1

 

1

22:10.7

7:23

4:41.2

1:07:52.0

3

103

Sara Cherry

29

2

9:52.1

 

14

1:52.3

 

5

32:40.3

20.2

4

1:01.4

 

3

23:40.2

7:53

5:55.6

1:09:06.4

4

137

Chrishyne Blain

29

10

12:17.5

 

9

1:43.2

 

2

31:21.5

21.1

11

1:34.3

 

4

24:12.6

8:04

7:58.4

1:11:09.2

5

191

Francine A Leal

27

17

12:46.4

 

5

1:37.8

 

6

33:21.0

19.8

10

1:26.4

 

6

25:22.5

8:27

11:23.4

1:14:34.2

6

237

Kristine Harper

27

21

14:38.5

 

3

1:24.4

 

3

32:07.7

20.6

7

1:11.0

 

12

28:08.4

9:23

14:19.4

1:17:30.2

7

238

Dora Sananikone

29

15

12:39.0

 

12

1:50.6

 

8

34:56.0

18.9

8

1:21.1

 

9

26:46.7

8:55

14:22.7

1:17:33.5

8

242

Katie Haller

25

3

10:52.0

 

7

1:41.5

 

9

35:41.2

18.5

18

1:38.2

 

13

28:09.7

9:23

14:51.9

1:18:02.7

9

259

Helen Dunnington

28

6

11:25.2

 

19

2:20.1

 

11

35:44.4

18.5

15

1:35.4

 

11

28:07.1

9:22

16:01.4

1:19:12.2

10

266

Valerie Pedrami

25

12

12:26.1

 

16

2:01.7

 

7

34:31.4

19.1

16

1:36.3

 

15

29:17.1

9:46

16:41.9

1:19:52.7

11

267

Megan Thornell

27

14

12:35.3

 

4

1:34.6

 

16

38:42.5

17.1

2

0:55.9

 

8

26:07.2

8:42

16:44.8

1:19:55.6

12

281

Melissa Myers

25

19

13:52.4

 

18

2:11.5

 

14

37:34.0

17.6

21

2:08.3

 

5

25:03.0

8:21

17:38.5

1:20:49.3

13

282

Kellie Dierschke

25

5

11:01.6

 

21

2:38.2

 

19

39:28.6

16.7

 

 

 

10

27:42.1

9:14

17:39.7

1:20:50.5

14

296

Lorena Bravo

27

22

15:14.5

 

6

1:40.6

 

13

37:21.7

17.7

14

1:35.2

 

7

25:39.2

8:33

18:20.5

1:21:31.3

15

305

Megan Jaudon

26

11

12:18.1

 

15

1:58.2

 

12

37:05.2

17.8

17

1:37.6

 

16

29:21.8

9:47

19:10.2

1:22:21.0

16

310

Jeni Hendricks

27

7

11:50.1

 

8

1:42.6

 

15

38:41.4

17.1

5

1:02.0

 

17

29:29.6

9:50

19:35.1

1:22:45.9

17

331

Kim Fischer

28

9

12:15.8

 

11

1:48.2

 

10

35:41.5

18.5

12

1:34.5

 

20

33:31.3

11:10

21:40.6

1:24:51.4

18

355

Ashley Hubble

25

18

13:39.5

 

20

2:21.9

 

21

39:49.2

16.6

9

1:23.8

 

18

31:20.4

10:27

25:24.1

1:28:34.9

19

373

Sarah Strohman

28

8

12:09.3

 

22

2:38.9

 

20

39:32.0

16.7

19

1:54.7

 

22

34:09.1

11:23

27:13.3

1:30:24.1

20

387

Leann Peters

26

13

12:27.7

 

10

1:44.0

 

17

38:59.2

16.9

20

2:04.4

 

24

37:13.4

12:24

29:18.0

1:32:28.8

21

388

Lisa Scharf

25

16

12:39.2

 

24

2:55.0

 

22

41:58.9

15.7

22

2:17.9

 

19

32:37.6

10:52

29:18.0

1:32:28.8

22

405

Wendy Acosta

28

23

16:14.4

 

17

2:06.3

 

18

39:13.5

16.8

23

2:29.2

 

23

35:26.2

11:49

32:18.9

1:35:29.7

23

410

Jennifer Barbieto

28

20

14:37.4

 

23

2:45.8

 

24

48:19.2

13.7

13

1:34.9

 

14

29:05.7

9:42

33:12.3

1:36:23.1

24

412

Valarie Brittain

29

24

17:57.8

 

13

1:51.4

 

23

42:46.2

15.4

3

1:01.3

 

21

34:05.9

11:22

34:32.0

1:37:42.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

52

Angela Henderson

30

2

10:49.0

 

2

1:19.5

 

1

29:16.9

22.6

12

1:20.2

 

1

22:36.2

7:32

 

1:05:21.9

2

179

Nicole Velebil

33

4

11:04.1

 

12

1:48.8

 

6

34:20.9

19.2

5

1:06.5

 

3

25:46.4

8:35

8:44.9

1:14:06.8

3

187

Stephanie Thapar

33

21

14:36.2

 

1

1:05.5

 

3

33:45.0

19.6

1

0:54.5

 

2

24:02.8

8:01

9:02.2

1:14:24.1

4

202

Carrie Salge

32

6

11:28.8

 

3

1:25.1

 

2

32:46.7

20.1

7

1:12.0

 

13

28:33.9

9:31

10:04.7

1:15:26.6

5

204

Mindi Ward

34

16

13:22.9

 

4

1:27.9

 

7

34:21.8

19.2

 

 

 

5

26:17.3

8:46

10:08.0

1:15:29.9

6

220

Angy Newell

30

7

11:30.4

 

9

1:41.8

 

4

33:58.3

19.4

20

1:47.2

 

9

27:18.7

9:06

10:54.6

1:16:16.5

7

260

Katie Keller

30

18

13:45.9

 

7

1:40.4

 

9

36:25.0

18.1

15

1:37.2

 

4

25:53.2

8:38

13:59.9

1:19:21.8

8

271

Brandy Barrington

34

13

12:37.1

 

10

1:44.5

 

5

34:13.0

19.3

19

1:46.6

 

17

29:43.0

9:54

14:42.4

1:20:04.3

9

285

Adessa Ellis

33

17

13:43.9

 

19

2:46.5

 

8

34:52.6

18.9

22

2:09.5

 

10

27:25.0

9:08

15:35.7

1:20:57.6

10

287

Kayoko Dan

32

15

13:14.5

 

5

1:34.4

 

10

37:08.3

17.8

3

1:00.9

 

11

28:04.2

9:21

15:40.5

1:21:02.4

11

301

Janina Carpenter

30

5

11:22.6

 

25

4:21.6

 

13

37:52.5

17.4

 

 

 

12

28:15.0

9:25

16:29.9

1:21:51.8

12

313

Sara Hays

34

1

10:47.5

 

24

3:29.1

 

15

38:34.1

17.1

4

1:02.0

 

14

29:00.6

9:40

17:31.5

1:22:53.4

13

315

Kerri McCurdy

33

11

12:28.4

 

16

2:25.9

 

19

40:12.5

16.4

11

1:15.4

 

6

26:43.8

8:54

17:44.2

1:23:06.1

14

328

Tiffany Saunders

33

3

10:58.9

 

13

1:52.9

 

14

38:25.0

17.2

9

1:12.6

 

19

32:12.7

10:44

19:20.2

1:24:42.1

15

337

Virginia Fuller

33

12

12:36.4

 

26

4:28.7

 

20

40:17.7

16.4

10

1:12.7

 

8

27:14.8

9:05

20:28.5

1:25:50.4

16

339

Genevieve Zelaya

31

8

11:57.3

 

11

1:48.2

 

11

37:20.3

17.7

6

1:11.3

 

20

33:46.0

11:15

20:41.3

1:26:03.2

17

340

Jessica Farley

31

14

12:56.4

 

21

3:06.0

 

18

40:04.2

16.5

24

3:06.1

 

7

26:55.2

8:58

20:46.0

1:26:07.9

18

342

Carolina Ochoa

30

22

14:41.7

 

18

2:42.8

 

12

37:51.3

17.4

18

1:42.6

 

15

29:32.0

9:51

21:08.6

1:26:30.5

19

359

Brandy Maldonado

34

25

15:48.0

 

15

2:23.1

 

17

39:46.1

16.6

16

1:39.4

 

16

29:38.0

9:53

23:52.8

1:29:14.7

20

361

Veronique Gorczyca

33

19

13:49.0

 

20

3:01.0

 

22

41:08.0

16.0

8

1:12.4

 

18

30:07.0

10:02

23:55.5

1:29:17.4

21

394

Elizabeth Bhker

30

9

12:02.9

 

8

1:41.1

 

16

39:09.6

16.9

21

1:52.8

 

25

38:39.4

12:53

28:04.0

1:33:25.9

22

403

Suzanne Langham

30

10

12:16.8

 

14

2:15.9

 

24

43:34.2

15.1

14

1:35.9

 

21

35:12.4

11:44

29:33.4

1:34:55.3

23

416

Jennifer Flack

30

23

14:50.7

 

6

1:35.5

 

23

41:58.2

15.7

13

1:21.0

 

24

38:38.3

12:53

33:01.9

1:38:23.8

24

420

Kimberly Smith

32

24

15:45.6

 

22

3:12.0

 

25

43:47.7

15.1

17

1:40.1

 

22

35:37.6

11:52

34:41.2

1:40:03.1

25

423

Melissa Manson

34

26

16:18.4

 

23

3:16.2

 

21

40:28.0

16.3

23

3:05.3

 

23

37:41.2

12:34

35:27.3

1:40:49.2

26

429

Michelle Dueitt

33

20

14:11.3

 

17

2:35.4

 

26

47:50.6

13.8

2

0:57.9

 

26

39:40.4

13:13

39:53.8

1:45:15.7

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

25

Krista Hensel

38

1

8:24.9

 

2

1:14.2

 

1

30:11.5

21.9

1

0:47.5

 

1

21:43.8

7:14

 

1:02:22.1

2

71

Mandy Jellerichs

36

3

9:52.0

 

8

1:31.7

 

2

31:42.2

20.8

8

1:03.9

 

4

22:30.0

7:30

4:17.8

1:06:39.9

3

90

Dacia Bryan

39

4

11:08.9

 

16

1:53.5

 

4

32:23.9

20.4

3

0:48.8

 

3

22:21.8

7:27

6:15.0

1:08:37.1

4

98

Meredith McCord

36

2

9:49.1

 

3

1:22.6

 

6

32:53.6

20.1

6

0:59.3

 

6

23:48.1

7:56

6:30.8

1:08:52.9

5

128

Carolina Carstens

38

16

13:21.0

 

5

1:23.6

 

7

32:58.1

20.0

2

0:47.6

 

2

22:18.4

7:26

8:26.7

1:10:48.8

6

139

Wendy Hammerman

39

10

12:04.3

 

11

1:33.8

 

3

31:50.3

20.7

7

1:03.1

 

9

24:40.8

8:13

8:50.3

1:11:12.4

7

150

Natascha Colonelli

35

7

11:31.0

 

6

1:25.0

 

10

34:22.8

19.2

4

0:58.9

 

7

23:50.9

7:57

9:46.6

1:12:08.7

8

181

Margot Combs

36

17

13:23.8

 

7

1:31.6

 

9

34:20.1

19.2

9

1:04.6

 

8

23:53.7

7:58

11:51.8

1:14:13.9

9

189

Rachel Shada

36

21

13:52.9

 

29

2:52.8

 

8

33:07.5

19.9

24

1:37.9

 

5

22:54.1

7:38

12:03.2

1:14:25.3

10

199

Ana Rivero

36

5

11:13.7

 

10

1:32.2

 

5

32:28.3

20.3

10

1:06.1

 

17

28:36.6

9:32

12:34.9

1:14:57.0

11

213

Celeste Romell

36

6

11:27.5

 

12

1:33.9

 

15

34:59.1

18.9

22

1:35.3

 

11

26:24.0

8:48

13:37.8

1:15:59.9

12

240

Sue Merino

35

8

11:41.9

 

4

1:23.4

 

18

35:57.7

18.4

13

1:12.9

 

15

27:33.4

9:11

15:27.3

1:17:49.4

13

250

Triny Leyva

39

24

14:15.6

 

1

1:09.9

 

13

34:48.3

19.0

21

1:26.0

 

12

26:54.7

8:58

16:12.5

1:18:34.6

14

257

Karen Kavanagh

37

14

12:55.6

 

27

2:34.6

 

12

34:32.1

19.1

12

1:09.3

 

16

27:54.5

9:18

16:44.1

1:19:06.2

15

272

Tania Hendry

39

11

12:29.8

 

9

1:31.9

 

11

34:26.8

19.2

16

1:15.4

 

20

30:22.2

10:07

17:44.1

1:20:06.2

16

276

Amanda Thompson

39

22

13:58.8

 

20

2:11.2

 

19

36:07.6

18.3

5

0:58.9

 

13

27:03.1

9:01

17:57.6

1:20:19.7

17

288

Tessa Ward

39

13

12:44.0

 

28

2:34.7

 

21

37:42.0

17.5

31

2:23.7

 

10

25:39.9

8:33

18:42.3

1:21:04.4

18

297

Megan Cash

39

26

15:25.9

 

17

1:57.2

 

17

35:45.3

18.5

18

1:18.2

 

14

27:06.7

9:02

19:11.3

1:21:33.4

19

333

Karen Blake

35

19

13:41.4

 

14

1:51.1

 

16

35:39.0

18.5

14

1:13.8

 

25

32:49.0

10:56

22:52.3

1:25:14.4

20

345

Casey Reed

37

9

11:47.5

 

15

1:53.3

 

22

37:51.7

17.4

28

2:10.5

 

26

33:32.6

11:11

24:53.6

1:27:15.7

21

354

Michelle Keyes

38

30

16:16.4

 

25

2:27.1

 

23

38:22.3

17.2

17

1:17.0

 

19

30:08.7

10:03

26:09.5

1:28:31.6

22

362

Suzanne Gordon

35

23

14:01.1

 

24

2:26.9

 

24

38:59.7

16.9

19

1:19.0

 

24

32:32.8

10:51

26:57.5

1:29:19.6

23

363

Jennifer Bautista

38

15

12:59.6

 

18

2:04.4

 

28

41:14.1

16.0

26

2:00.1

 

22

31:18.7

10:26

27:14.9

1:29:37.0

24

364

Stacy Humphries

39

28

16:06.2

 

26

2:28.6

 

14

34:55.8

18.9

29

2:10.6

 

28

33:57.2

11:19

27:16.4

1:29:38.5

25

365

Paula Vella

38

27

15:39.5

 

13

1:49.2

 

25

39:39.5

16.6

15

1:15.4

 

21

31:17.2

10:26

27:18.8

1:29:40.9

26

378

Monica Cardenas

35

12

12:42.4

 

19

2:10.2

 

26

40:31.1

16.3

27

2:08.8

 

27

33:50.8

11:17

29:01.3

1:31:23.4

27

379

Heather Barrow

39

18

13:34.9

 

30

3:01.0

 

20

37:31.5

17.6

30

2:17.9

 

29

35:00.5

11:40

29:03.9

1:31:26.0

28

383

Irasema De Aquino

39

29

16:15.5

 

21

2:13.6

 

29

41:57.1

15.7

23

1:35.8

 

18

29:50.2

9:57

29:30.2

1:31:52.3

29

408

Angela Reeves

35

20

13:46.2

 

23

2:24.9

 

30

43:44.4

15.1

11

1:07.9

 

30

35:02.7

11:41

33:44.0

1:36:06.1

30

411

Yolanda McPheeters

35

25

14:25.5

 

22

2:18.4

 

31

47:32.2

13.9

20

1:22.1

 

23

31:19.5

10:26

34:35.7

1:36:57.8

31

418

Melyssa Evans

37

31

16:24.8

 

31

3:46.8

 

27

40:58.6

16.1

25

1:38.3

 

31

36:32.1

12:11

36:58.7

1:39:20.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

41

Carlye Graydon

40

1

10:53.0

 

3

1:07.7

 

2

30:16.6

21.8

4

0:53.7

 

2

21:09.9

7:03

 

1:04:21.0

2

48

Stacy Koscinsnki

41

2

11:00.5

 

12

1:47.1

 

1

29:28.4

22.4

8

1:05.4

 

3

21:48.4

7:16

0:49.0

1:05:10.0

3

88

Melanie Sun

40

10

13:07.7

 

1

1:00.5

 

4

31:23.8

21.0

1

0:38.9

 

4

22:23.8

7:28

4:13.8

1:08:34.8

4

101

Melissa Epley

40

11

13:20.3

 

10

1:37.5

 

5

32:02.5

20.6

12

1:08.2

 

1

20:55.0

6:58

4:42.6

1:09:03.6

5

118

Maria Carolina Matheus

43

7

12:17.5

 

6

1:16.2

 

6

32:06.2

20.6

6

1:00.2

 

9

23:27.5

7:49

5:46.8

1:10:07.8

6

140

Michelle Nelson

42

8

12:46.6

 

4

1:15.0

 

3

31:16.2

21.1

5

0:55.1

 

12

25:04.9

8:21

6:57.0

1:11:18.0

7

146

Jenn Sabin

40

12

13:32.6

 

2

1:06.5

 

7

33:06.5

19.9

7

1:03.6

 

7

23:02.5

7:41

7:30.8

1:11:51.8

8

163

Shannon Crowe

40

13

14:08.6

 

5

1:15.1

 

9

33:55.6

19.5

10

1:06.1

 

6

22:37.4

7:32

8:41.9

1:13:02.9

9

167

Lisa Korsten

43

15

14:31.0

 

11

1:39.2

 

8

33:45.0

19.6

2

0:46.6

 

5

22:29.7

7:30

8:50.6

1:13:11.6

10

208

Shelagh Baines

42

9

12:53.6

 

13

1:47.2

 

16

35:48.1

18.4

15

1:14.8

 

10

24:02.7

8:01

11:25.5

1:15:46.5

11

214

Jackie Lewis

42

5

12:05.8

 

7

1:20.2

 

17

36:25.8

18.1

3

0:49.3

 

13

25:23.3

8:28

11:43.5

1:16:04.5

12

234

Kristi Herrera

40

3

11:38.4

 

8

1:21.8

 

12

34:08.3

19.3

14

1:13.8

 

14

28:53.5

9:38

12:54.9

1:17:15.9

13

239

Jennifer Hilliard

44

16

14:59.3

 

16

2:26.5

 

14

34:56.0

18.9

18

2:07.3

 

8

23:18.1

7:46

13:26.3

1:17:47.3

14

307

Marian Hargis

43

20

20:26.6

 

15

2:01.0

 

13

34:37.9

19.1

16

1:17.7

 

11

24:05.2

8:02

18:07.5

1:22:28.5

15

316

Danielle Melton

40

4

12:02.1

 

17

2:30.1

 

18

37:30.0

17.6

13

1:11.9

 

16

30:07.4

10:02

19:00.6

1:23:21.6

16

332

Cindy Ramos

40

17

16:26.4

 

14

2:00.9

 

15

35:12.0

18.8

17

1:21.9

 

15

29:58.7

9:59

20:39.0

1:25:00.0

17

336

Shauna Hall

40

14

14:12.2

 

9

1:31.5

 

10

33:57.6

19.4

9

1:05.7

 

19

34:47.3

11:36

21:13.5

1:25:34.5

18

357

Shana Richardson

42

19

18:36.0

 

19

3:17.0

 

11

34:04.7

19.4

19

2:12.9

 

17

30:51.4

10:17

24:41.2

1:29:02.2

19

396

Lynn Pennington

44

6

12:14.9

 

20

3:21.7

 

20

43:51.3

15.1

11

1:08.1

 

18

33:22.6

11:07

29:37.6

1:33:58.6

20

417

Sandy Joubarani

40

18

16:32.5

 

18

2:49.7

 

19

40:33.1

16.3

20

2:39.9

 

20

36:17.8

12:06

34:32.1

1:38:53.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

157

Robin Campbell

47

2

11:13.5

 

2

1:31.0

 

1

32:10.1

20.5

6

1:09.3

 

5

26:31.1

8:50

 

1:12:35.1

2

162

Sharon Tinnell

46

5

12:22.8

 

1

1:22.7

 

2

32:46.6

20.1

5

1:06.8

 

3

25:22.6

8:27

0:26.5

1:13:01.6

3

175

Dianne Reed

49

1

10:55.1

 

4

1:45.1

 

4

34:53.8

18.9

4

1:04.1

 

2

25:05.5

8:22

1:08.5

1:13:43.6

4

186

Melinda Reich

47

9

15:05.1

 

3

1:44.8

 

3

33:08.1

19.9

3

1:03.7

 

1

23:20.2

7:47

1:46.8

1:14:21.9

5

289

Linda Tompkins

47

4

11:52.6

 

9

2:20.0

 

13

40:01.3

16.5

2

0:52.3

 

4

26:01.9

8:40

8:33.0

1:21:08.2

6

291

Toni Schramme

48

3

11:40.5

 

8

1:54.6

 

7

38:10.0

17.3

9

1:32.4

 

6

27:59.0

9:20

8:41.5

1:21:16.6

7

369

Michelle Howard

46

6

13:30.9

 

15

4:12.4

 

10

39:29.4

16.7

1

0:50.9

 

9

32:03.3

10:41

17:31.8

1:30:07.0

8

371

Sandy McCary

45

12

17:54.8

 

6

1:50.0

 

6

37:58.7

17.4

10

1:35.0

 

8

30:50.2

10:17

17:33.6

1:30:08.8

9

381

Selena Henderson

45

13

18:04.1

 

12

2:33.6

 

15

41:16.0

16.0

13

1:46.6

 

7

28:01.9

9:20

19:07.0

1:31:42.2

10

392

Laura Duncan

49

8

14:54.1

 

10

2:28.6

 

12

39:44.3

16.6

15

2:50.9

 

10

32:51.1

10:57

20:13.9

1:32:49.0

11

395

Nelsq Sanchez

46

11

15:55.9

 

5

1:49.5

 

5

37:52.3

17.4

12

1:39.5

 

11

36:40.3

12:13

21:22.5

1:33:57.7

12

407

Reiko Tashima

49

7

13:57.5

 

11

2:28.9

 

9

39:05.4

16.9

14

2:04.2

 

12

37:59.8

12:40

23:00.8

1:35:35.9

13

422

Vicki Cerna-Bell

45

15

19:17.9

 

7

1:51.5

 

8

38:54.9

17.0

11

1:35.4

 

13

38:50.4

12:57

27:55.0

1:40:30.2

14

428

Judy Johnson

47

10

15:07.1

 

13

2:40.3

 

14

41:04.7

16.1

7

1:21.0

 

14

43:22.4

14:27

31:00.4

1:43:35.6

15

432

Anita Linden

49

14

19:07.5

 

14

3:40.5

 

11

39:35.4

16.7

8

1:21.6

 

15

44:00.0

14:40

35:09.9

1:47:45.1

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

119

Sheri Okeefe

50

3

11:46.0

 

1

1:06.4

 

1

32:09.0

20.5

2

0:52.9

 

2

24:14.1

8:05

 

1:10:08.5

2

151

Ellen Happe Phillips

51

2

11:13.0

 

2

1:21.6

 

2

32:10.2

20.5

3

1:07.8

 

3

26:17.1

8:46

2:01.3

1:12:09.8

3

205

Janet Beaver

50

4

11:49.1

 

5

1:41.3

 

6

37:40.3

17.5

5

1:19.4

 

1

23:05.5

7:42

5:27.2

1:15:35.7

4

241

Kim Runge

51

5

12:26.2

 

6

1:43.3

 

3

34:03.2

19.4

4

1:11.7

 

4

28:25.0

9:28

7:41.0

1:17:49.5

5

286

Meg Kneeshaw

53

1

10:52.6

 

4

1:31.6

 

4

36:01.9

18.3

8

2:00.6

 

6

30:31.2

10:10

10:49.4

1:20:57.9

6

306

Merry Nelson

53

7

14:00.8

 

3

1:27.9

 

5

36:06.5

18.3

6

1:43.2

 

5

29:03.3

9:41

12:13.3

1:22:21.8

7

414

Deborah Hirsch

53

10

20:02.4

 

9

3:03.0

 

7

39:06.9

16.9

9

2:30.2

 

7

33:12.7

11:04

27:46.9

1:37:55.4

8

427

Lisa Poret

51

9

18:36.9

 

7

2:08.6

 

8

42:18.1

15.6

1

0:51.0

 

8

37:48.4

12:36

31:34.6

1:41:43.1

9

435

Robin Birmingham

53

6

13:16.9

 

10

3:14.2

 

11

49:20.9

13.4

10

3:53.7

 

10

43:34.1

14:31

43:11.4

1:53:19.9

10

437

Linda Casanova

53

11

21:54.3

 

11

3:52.0

 

10

47:35.7

13.9

7

1:59.8

 

9

39:55.2

13:18

45:08.6

1:55:17.1

11

438

Susan Talbot

52

8

17:50.3

 

8

2:48.8

 

9

44:07.5

15.0

11

4:23.0

 

11

54:54.2

18:18

53:55.4

2:04:03.9

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

325

Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall

61

1

11:24.9

 

1

1:39.1

 

2

38:22.2

17.2

1

0:49.7

 

2

31:39.9

10:33

 

1:23:55.9

2

341

Mary Castellucci

60

2

16:16.0

 

2

3:02.3

 

1

35:49.4

18.4

2

3:01.4

 

1

28:12.1

9:24

2:25.5

1:26:21.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

419

Chris Gause

69

1

18:39.8

 

1

2:33.1

 

1

37:02.6

17.8

1

2:13.4

 

1

39:02.8

13:01

 

1:39:31.8

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Milford

25

1

8:35.3

 

1

1:04.2

 

1

26:07.9

25.3

 

 

 

1

18:20.7

6:07

 

54:08.2

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Tom Stus

43

1

7:58.0

 

1

0:58.6

 

1

28:12.0

23.4

1

0:33.9

 

1

20:16.2

6:45

 

57:58.8

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Andy Borremans

14

1

9:06.4

 

1

0:53.1

 

1

29:35.4

22.3

1

0:34.5

 

1

18:30.1

6:10

 

58:39.7

2

114

Alex Borremans

11

4

11:56.0

 

2

1:08.5

 

4

34:50.0

18.9

2

0:37.7

 

2

21:26.8

7:09

11:19.4

1:09:59.1

3

127

Zachary Henthorn

14

2

9:28.6

 

3

1:13.9

 

3

34:01.2

19.4

3

0:51.8

 

3

25:06.4

8:22

12:02.3

1:10:42.0

4

194

J Tyler Henthorn

14

3

9:49.7

 

4

1:24.0

 

2

33:49.8

19.5

5

1:05.2

 

4

28:36.9

9:32

16:06.0

1:14:45.7

5

343

Travis Nelson

13

5

13:32.9

 

6

2:00.0

 

5

37:23.3

17.7

4

1:03.6

 

6

32:37.0

10:52

27:57.2

1:26:36.9

6

399

Jack Malanga

13

6

13:40.1

 

5

1:59.1

 

6

46:38.3

14.2

6

1:24.3

 

5

30:50.8

10:17

35:53.0

1:34:32.7

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

14

Rodrigo Abascal

17

4

8:25.9

 

2

1:09.2

 

1

29:28.6

22.4

1

0:30.8

 

1

20:38.1

6:53

 

1:00:12.6

2

73

Mark Simmons

17

3

8:12.6

 

4

1:27.7

 

3

31:16.1

21.1

4

0:51.1

 

6

24:53.9

8:18

6:28.8

1:06:41.4

3

74

Miles Mallinger

16

1

7:38.8

 

6

1:32.8

 

6

33:58.6

19.4

6

1:01.0

 

2

22:30.6

7:30

6:29.2

1:06:41.9

4

79

Manuel Abascal

18

6

10:05.9

 

5

1:29.8

 

5

32:15.5

20.5

2

0:40.1

 

4

23:11.5

7:44

7:30.2

1:07:42.8

5

86

Thievvy Rigndl

19

7

12:10.5

 

7

2:08.4

 

2

29:49.7

22.1

8

1:28.9

 

3

22:39.5

7:33

8:04.5

1:08:17.2

6

132

Nathan Bonnes

18

2

7:55.8

 

3

1:10.0

 

8

35:16.6

18.7

3

0:40.9

 

7

25:51.2

8:37

10:41.9

1:10:54.6

7

144

Max Molthen

15

5

9:26.7

 

1

1:02.4

 

4

31:21.8

21.1

5

0:51.6

 

8

28:47.5

9:36

11:17.4

1:11:30.1

8

184

Nick Gibson

18

10

13:41.1

 

10

2:59.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

57:36.4

19:12

14:04.4

1:14:17.1

9

206

Jacob Christie

19

9

13:19.6

 

8

2:24.2

 

7

34:40.7

19.0

7

1:23.4

 

5

23:54.5

7:58

15:29.9

1:15:42.6

10

404

Mike West

16

8

12:17.1

 

9

2:46.0

 

9

42:36.1

15.5

9

1:46.3

 

9

35:50.7

11:57

35:03.6

1:35:16.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Michael Scott Wilkinson

20

4

8:36.6

 

1

0:54.7

 

1

26:32.2

24.9

1

0:29.1

 

1

19:07.7

6:22

 

55:40.4

2

21

Casey Homer

20

7

9:57.8

 

4

1:18.2

 

2

28:23.7

23.3

3

0:41.9

 

3

21:20.2

7:07

6:01.5

1:01:41.9

3

23

Edward Ortiz Jr.

24

3

8:30.6

 

3

1:15.2

 

6

31:04.4

21.2

2

0:37.4

 

2

20:28.4

6:49

6:15.7

1:01:56.1

4

28

Scott Salter

20

8

10:07.2

 

2

1:07.9

 

4

28:41.6

23.0

4

0:42.9

 

6

22:22.3

7:27

7:21.5

1:03:01.9

5

29

Niels Meissner

23

5

8:42.1

 

11

2:19.4

 

3

28:34.3

23.1

8

1:05.7

 

5

22:21.0

7:27

7:22.2

1:03:02.6

6

58

Sean Benton

23

2

8:23.0

 

5

1:20.8

 

7

32:59.9

20.0

7

0:51.2

 

4

22:17.3

7:26

10:11.9

1:05:52.3

7

72

Sean Waters

23

1

8:22.0

 

6

1:33.4

 

5

30:56.1

21.3

10

1:14.3

 

9

24:34.7

8:11

11:00.2

1:06:40.6

8

153

Christopher Smith

24

6

9:24.1

 

10

2:13.1

 

9

34:35.8

19.1

5

0:46.7

 

10

25:27.3

8:29

16:46.7

1:12:27.1

9

193

Casey Safford

24

10

12:47.2

 

12

2:27.5

 

8

34:13.9

19.3

12

1:30.3

 

8

23:44.9

7:55

19:03.5

1:14:43.9

10

269

David Vaughn

24

13

17:16.1

 

7

1:36.7

 

11

36:13.1

18.2

11

1:19.3

 

7

23:31.0

7:50

24:15.9

1:19:56.3

11

270

Dane McReynolds

23

9

10:17.0

 

9

2:12.7

 

12

37:20.1

17.7

 

 

 

13

30:06.5

10:02

24:16.0

1:19:56.4

12

320

Mitchell Martin

24

12

16:58.2

 

8

2:04.0

 

10

34:54.8

18.9

6

0:47.5

 

12

28:53.3

9:38

27:57.5

1:23:37.9

13

384

Kevin Chang

24

11

12:54.3

 

14

4:25.1

 

14

46:16.7

14.3

9

1:12.9

 

11

27:05.0

9:02

36:13.7

1:31:54.1

14

433

Michael Marchessault

24

14

20:36.8

 

13

3:43.1

 

13

44:20.9

14.9

13

1:59.9

 

14

37:57.6

12:39

52:58.0

1:48:38.4

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Adam Reichert

28

6

9:49.1

 

9

1:21.0

 

4

28:07.7

23.5

 

 

 

3

19:09.7

6:23

 

58:27.6

2

7

Garrick Malone

29

9

10:03.3

 

1

1:02.2

 

5

28:08.4

23.5

2

0:37.1

 

2

18:55.5

6:18

0:18.9

58:46.6

3

9

Justin Lewis

29

1

7:52.1

 

2

1:03.9

 

6

28:09.2

23.4

 

 

 

13

21:48.6

7:16

0:26.2

58:53.8

4

10

Tyler Stanfield

28

12

10:28.2

 

17

1:44.6

 

1

27:18.8

24.2

15

1:04.3

 

1

18:37.7

6:12

0:46.0

59:13.6

5

11

Eric Eichmur

26

4

9:13.5

 

10

1:26.5

 

2

27:44.1

23.8

10

0:58.3

 

5

19:55.1

6:38

0:49.8

59:17.5

6

16

Aaron Palaian

29

8

10:01.0

 

8

1:20.2

 

8

29:13.9

22.6

3

0:37.7

 

4

19:14.1

6:25

1:59.3

1:00:27.0

7

22

Benjamin Proro

29

11

10:22.3

 

4

1:13.5

 

3

27:51.3

23.7

5

0:49.3

 

11

21:30.6

7:10

3:19.4

1:01:47.1

8

30

Nick Bellnoski

28

10

10:14.3

 

3

1:05.8

 

10

29:19.9

22.5

19

1:09.8

 

8

21:12.9

7:04

4:35.1

1:03:02.7

9

44

Josh Gowin

27

20

12:27.5

 

6

1:16.7

 

9

29:19.7

22.5

16

1:06.2

 

6

20:16.5

6:45

5:59.2

1:04:26.8

10

55

Jared Ong

29

5

9:22.4

 

13

1:36.7

 

18

32:34.1

20.3

4

0:39.8

 

10

21:23.9

7:08

7:09.3

1:05:36.9

11

87

Brandon Smith

27

2

8:14.2

 

27

2:21.5

 

29

35:24.0

18.6

24

1:28.6

 

7

21:04.7

7:01

10:05.4

1:08:33.1

12

89

Lef Reforna

26

26

13:25.0

 

5

1:14.1

 

13

30:55.8

21.3

7

0:50.7

 

15

22:10.0

7:23

10:07.9

1:08:35.6

13

92

Derek Cheung

29

7

9:53.1

 

19

1:47.6

 

7

29:11.9

22.6

21

1:18.3

 

30

26:27.6

8:49

10:10.9

1:08:38.6

14

94

Rick Snyder

28

13

10:31.4

 

16

1:44.6

 

17

32:16.9

20.5

11

0:59.3

 

19

23:08.9

7:43

10:13.4

1:08:41.1

15

106

Aaron Blades

29

16

11:24.8

 

15

1:41.7

 

14

30:56.1

21.3

12

1:00.0

 

24

24:26.5

8:09

11:01.5

1:09:29.2

16

108

Shawn Tang

26

15

10:57.3

 

7

1:19.9

 

12

30:52.1

21.4

13

1:01.1

 

26

25:26.7

8:29

11:09.5

1:09:37.2

17

110

Tyler Smith

26

 

 

 

33

12:04.9

 

28

34:49.9

19.0

1

0:31.4

 

16

22:14.1

7:25

11:12.6

1:09:40.3

18

117

Kevin Radle

26

21

12:34.2

 

22

2:00.1

 

24

33:23.7

19.8

8

0:53.8

 

9

21:14.8

7:05

11:39.0

1:10:06.6

19

123

Eric Miller

25

14

10:41.8

 

14

1:38.7

 

16

31:56.3

20.7

17

1:08.0

 

25

25:05.4

8:22

12:02.7

1:10:30.3

20

134

Jonathan Golden

29

31

14:44.9

 

20

1:52.7

 

11

29:39.5

22.3

26

1:34.4

 

17

23:07.2

7:42

12:31.1

1:10:58.8

21

154

Kyle Rakoczy

27

19

12:24.7

 

18

1:45.8

 

21

33:05.0

19.9

20

1:15.9

 

22

23:55.7

7:58

13:59.5

1:12:27.1

22

155

Alexander Baron

25

27

13:47.1

 

21

1:54.8

 

27

34:01.8

19.4

18

1:09.4

 

12

21:36.0

7:12

14:01.6

1:12:29.2

23

164

Matthew Parsons

27

24

13:14.5

 

24

2:05.1

 

22

33:10.8

19.9

6

0:49.4

 

21

23:46.5

7:55

14:38.7

1:13:06.4

24

165

David Kelvin

27

29

14:11.6

 

28

2:39.3

 

15

31:18.8

21.1

28

1:43.3

 

20

23:16.5

7:45

14:41.9

1:13:09.6

25

171

Frank Alexander

29

23

13:10.5

 

26

2:20.9

 

25

33:55.1

19.5

29

1:51.5

 

14

22:10.0

7:23

15:00.4

1:13:28.1

26

183

Skyler Moss

28

22

12:45.3

 

11

1:32.3

 

20

32:56.6

20.0

14

1:03.0

 

29

25:59.8

8:40

15:49.4

1:14:17.1

27

198

Chris Allen

29

25

13:22.1

 

31

2:53.7

 

19

32:47.4

20.1

27

1:41.3

 

23

24:10.6

8:03

16:27.5

1:14:55.2

28

203

Daniel Hernandez

25

18

11:30.7

 

30

2:49.4

 

31

36:35.7

18.0

23

1:23.4

 

18

23:07.8

7:42

16:59.5

1:15:27.1

29

210

Justin Ong

26

17

11:27.6

 

23

2:04.4

 

26

33:57.0

19.4

31

2:22.1

 

28

25:56.1

8:39

17:19.6

1:15:47.3

30

275

Corey Dufrene

26

30

14:31.9

 

29

2:41.3

 

30

35:25.7

18.6

30

2:00.5

 

27

25:36.2

8:32

21:48.1

1:20:15.7

31

294

Wesley Meyer

25

28

14:03.1

 

12

1:33.9

 

23

33:21.1

19.8

22

1:22.4

 

32

31:01.2

10:20

22:54.2

1:21:21.9

32

376

Guillermo Luna

29

32

18:54.3

 

32

3:18.7

 

33

40:21.0

16.4

9

0:57.7

 

31

27:49.8

9:16

32:53.9

1:31:21.5

33

393

Tim Chung

29

3

8:34.5

 

25

2:09.8

 

32

39:52.1

16.6

25

1:28.7

 

33

41:01.8

13:40

34:39.4

1:33:07.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Jon English

32

4

9:23.6

 

4

1:06.6

 

1

27:52.7

23.7

11

0:47.2

 

5

21:03.4

7:01

 

1:00:13.6

2

20

Michael Tarabay

34

2

9:15.4

 

2

1:03.5

 

2

27:57.7

23.6

2

0:32.7

 

9

22:47.7

7:36

1:23.4

1:01:37.0

3

27

Christopher Brown

31

3

9:19.2

 

3

1:04.0

 

4

28:12.1

23.4

6

0:42.7

 

10

23:18.8

7:46

2:23.3

1:02:36.9

4

31

William Blaln

33

5

10:30.3

 

14

1:27.7

 

6

29:23.8

22.5

15

0:53.3

 

4

20:55.4

6:58

2:56.9

1:03:10.5

5

36

Greg Goedeke

34

8

11:21.8

 

10

1:17.9

 

5

29:15.6

22.6

3

0:34.4

 

6

21:11.3

7:04

3:27.4

1:03:41.0

6

45

Colin Taylor

32

27

13:02.3

 

1

0:58.4

 

11

30:27.4

21.7

 

 

 

2

20:07.0

6:42

4:21.6

1:04:35.2

7

50

Martin Juul

32

11

11:45.8

 

20

1:46.9

 

3

27:58.9

23.6

 

 

 

14

23:39.9

7:53

4:58.0

1:05:11.6

8

61

Andrew Temple

31

1

8:12.5

 

13

1:24.5

 

7

29:39.7

22.3

17

0:57.3

 

25

25:42.3

8:34

5:42.8

1:05:56.4

9

65

Brent Eaton

32

9

11:28.5

 

7

1:09.7

 

17

32:03.5

20.6

5

0:40.0

 

3

20:54.0

6:58

6:02.2

1:06:15.8

10

80

Marc Krebs

34

7

10:50.7

 

24

1:55.8

 

24

33:07.8

19.9

1

0:25.7

 

7

21:24.6

7:08

7:31.1

1:07:44.7

11

85

Christopher Isenberger

34

17

12:03.1

 

15

1:32.2

 

8

29:52.5

22.1

12

0:47.8

 

16

23:59.2

8:00

8:01.3

1:08:14.9

12

99

James Hahn

31

6

10:43.9

 

9

1:16.5

 

15

31:32.1

20.9

14

0:51.8

 

19

24:30.9

8:10

8:41.7

1:08:55.3

13

122

Chris Heins

33

25

12:51.8

 

21

1:47.8

 

13

31:12.8

21.2

16

0:55.8

 

13

23:39.7

7:53

10:14.4

1:10:28.0

14

125

Brad Perry

33

15

12:00.2

 

27

2:06.1

 

14

31:17.7

21.1

13

0:48.6

 

18

24:24.7

8:08

10:23.8

1:10:37.4

15

126

Braden Sprecher-Reinke

33

13

11:58.0

 

12

1:24.2

 

12

31:12.2

21.2

8

0:45.2

 

22

25:18.6

8:26

10:24.7

1:10:38.3

16

138

Brad Baynes

32

18

12:04.1

 

23

1:55.7

 

23

32:51.7

20.1

33

1:32.0

 

8

22:47.6

7:36

10:57.6

1:11:11.2

17

158

Christopher Decker

31

16

12:02.5

 

8

1:11.2

 

16

31:35.9

20.9

20

1:07.1

 

27

26:41.1

8:54

12:24.2

1:12:37.8

18

159

Chad Cook

32

24

12:50.6

 

5

1:08.1

 

21

32:40.5

20.2

4

0:36.0

 

24

25:32.3

8:31

12:34.0

1:12:47.6

19

169

Alan Mattern

32

22

12:42.4

 

19

1:46.5

 

10

30:06.6

21.9

32

1:31.9

 

29

27:11.8

9:04

13:05.7

1:13:19.3

20

172

John Cascio

30

21

12:39.4

 

26

2:02.2

 

9

30:02.2

22.0

 

 

 

33

28:46.3

9:35

13:16.5

1:13:30.1

21

178

William Getschobu

33

14

11:58.1

 

28

2:16.2

 

30

34:50.2

18.9

24

1:16.2

 

15

23:45.0

7:55

13:52.2

1:14:05.8

22

180

Chris Devela

31

 

 

 

41

16:41.7

 

20

32:26.2

20.3

29

1:26.2

 

12

23:38.0

7:53

13:58.7

1:14:12.3

23

211

Christian Walsh

34

 

 

 

42

17:23.1

 

22

32:46.2

20.1

30

1:28.2

 

17

24:15.7

8:05

15:39.6

1:15:53.2

24

216

Felipe Perez

33

26

12:57.2

 

22

1:48.4

 

18

32:15.6

20.5

18

1:06.1

 

32

28:02.8

9:21

15:56.5

1:16:10.1

25

225

Gordon Bauman

34

12

11:50.0

 

31

2:33.8

 

32

35:21.4

18.7

39

31:20.3

 

 

 

**:00

16:24.1

1:16:37.7

26

231

Kevin Lee

34

23

12:49.2

 

30

2:30.0

 

31

34:55.5

18.9

34

1:35.8

 

21

25:12.7

8:24

16:49.7

1:17:03.3

27

232

Darren Van Delden

34

34

15:33.6

 

33

2:50.8

 

37

37:19.3

17.7

27

1:21.0

 

1

20:03.1

6:41

16:54.3

1:17:07.9

28

243

Josh Hughes

32

36

16:27.9

 

11

1:18.9

 

34

36:11.5

18.2

10

0:46.5

 

11

23:22.8

7:47

17:54.1

1:18:07.7

29

254

Chris Drymalla

32

31

13:59.3

 

34

2:51.1

 

27

33:41.1

19.6

22

1:08.0

 

28

27:08.2

9:03

18:34.2

1:18:47.8

30

265

Daniel Cook

32

37

17:31.3

 

18

1:44.9

 

28

33:42.2

19.6

28

1:24.7

 

23

25:25.3

8:28

19:34.8

1:19:48.4

31

274

Joseph Glass

30

28

13:13.2

 

25

1:58.9

 

26

33:38.5

19.6

36

2:17.8

 

34

29:02.8

9:41

19:57.8

1:20:11.4

32

278

Robert Panova

33

33

15:00.1

 

35

3:44.3

 

19

32:16.4

20.5

38

3:23.5

 

26

26:12.6

8:44

20:23.4

1:20:37.0

33

280

Ariel Pena

33

19

12:29.9

 

39

4:23.4

 

35

36:47.8

17.9

35

2:14.0

 

20

24:52.7

8:17

20:34.3

1:20:47.9

34

295

Oscar Sanley

34

10

11:39.9

 

6

1:09.0

 

25

33:27.7

19.7

21

1:07.2

 

38

33:59.9

11:20

21:10.1

1:21:23.7

35

299

Elliot Millican

32

20

12:38.1

 

17

1:40.4

 

29

34:15.2

19.3

7

0:42.8

 

37

32:26.5

10:49

21:29.6

1:21:43.2

36

304

David Campbell

31

29

13:21.8

 

32

2:47.4

 

38

37:25.3

17.6

23

1:14.4

 

30

27:27.2

9:09

22:02.6

1:22:16.2

37

317

Martin Solway

31

35

16:22.3

 

16

1:37.6

 

36

37:07.3

17.8

9

0:46.3

 

31

27:36.4

9:12

23:16.4

1:23:30.0

38

338

Jerry Moore

34

32

14:06.2

 

29

2:28.9

 

39

37:55.8

17.4

19

1:06.2

 

36

30:25.8

10:08

25:49.4

1:26:03.0

39

400

Eduardo Robles

34

38

17:33.6

 

36

3:53.2

 

41

41:29.3

15.9

31

1:29.0

 

35

30:11.5

10:04

34:23.1

1:34:36.7

40

402

Brooks Walters

33

30

13:36.9

 

38

4:22.0

 

40

38:32.2

17.1

37

2:35.7

 

40

35:45.6

11:55

34:38.9

1:34:52.5

41

424

Jeffrey Nesheim

31

40

22:36.3

 

40

5:29.6

 

33

35:58.8

18.4

25

1:19.2

 

39

35:36.7

11:52

40:47.1

1:41:00.7

42

434

Samuel Carratala

33

39

19:32.2

 

37

4:13.6

 

42

45:56.2

14.4

26

1:20.4

 

41

41:59.3

14:00

52:48.1

1:53:01.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Trent Stephens

38

2

8:23.8

 

2

0:59.7

 

2

27:36.7

23.9

2

0:32.5

 

2

19:03.4

6:21

 

56:36.2

2

17

Chad Fikes

36

24

11:48.4

 

1

0:54.5

 

1

26:21.5

25.0

1

0:25.4

 

5

21:08.8

7:03

4:02.4

1:00:38.7

3

34

Wilmer Gaviria

35

29

12:06.9

 

16

1:26.5

 

13

30:29.0

21.7

7

0:39.7

 

1

18:50.9

6:17

6:56.8

1:03:33.1

4

35

Alex De Sousa

37

4

9:03.0

 

10

1:17.8

 

11

29:58.9

22.0

41

1:20.0

 

8

21:56.2

7:19

6:59.8

1:03:36.1

5

37

Marcos Omelanczuk

39

16

10:29.0

 

5

1:10.1

 

3

28:26.9

23.2

17

0:51.7

 

11

22:44.4

7:35

7:05.9

1:03:42.2

6

39

Mark Matthes

39

9

10:11.4

 

14

1:22.8

 

5

28:41.6

23.0

12

0:45.6

 

12

22:44.6

7:35

7:09.8

1:03:46.1

7

40

John Mannion

39

8

10:03.6

 

19

1:28.0

 

6

28:57.3

22.8

28

1:03.5

 

9

22:14.2

7:25

7:10.5

1:03:46.7

8

46

Lionel McBee

35

18

10:53.0

 

22

1:30.7

 

21

31:22.0

21.0

60

33:17.9

 

 

 

**:00

8:15.9

1:04:52.2

9

53

Matthew Dishman

35

7

10:00.3

 

8

1:14.9

 

12

30:04.2

22.0

6

0:39.7

 

17

23:23.1

7:48

8:46.1

1:05:22.3

10

60

Robert Morales

37

25

11:53.2

 

7

1:13.3

 

20

31:17.5

21.1

18

0:52.0

 

3

20:37.6

6:52

9:17.4

1:05:53.7

11

63

Glenn Williams

39

3

8:35.8

 

21

1:29.2

 

29

32:02.2

20.6

40

1:20.0

 

10

22:41.7

7:34

9:32.7

1:06:09.0

12

69

Russell Wooten

35

10

10:12.7

 

6

1:11.0

 

25

31:38.6

20.9

4

0:38.6

 

13

22:52.3

7:37

9:57.0

1:06:33.2

13

77

Brent Brasseaux

36

14

10:25.2

 

15

1:23.1

 

17

30:56.9

21.3

3

0:33.0

 

18

23:34.7

7:51

10:16.8

1:06:53.1

14

84

Antonio Colmenares

39

43

13:10.8

 

13

1:22.2

 

7

29:26.9

22.4

15

0:50.4

 

14

23:07.8

7:42

11:21.9

1:07:58.2

15

93

Matt Kulow

38

37

12:40.8

 

12

1:20.2

 

35

32:51.8

20.1

10

0:43.8

 

4

21:03.5

7:01

12:03.9

1:08:40.2

16

95

Scott Shafer

37

11

10:17.8

 

3

1:08.0

 

9

29:48.3

22.1

13

0:46.3

 

42

26:41.6

8:54

12:05.8

1:08:42.1

17

96

Justin Sternberg

35

1

7:54.4

 

31

1:42.2

 

46

34:28.4

19.1

23

0:57.1

 

22

23:44.8

7:55

12:10.7

1:08:47.0

18

97

Russell Sollock

38

23

11:37.5

 

27

1:38.5

 

18

31:15.2

21.1

34

1:10.7

 

15

23:08.0

7:43

12:13.7

1:08:50.0

19

102

Guillaume Penel

36

12

10:19.8

 

11

1:18.4

 

10

29:53.0

22.1

31

1:06.7

 

40

26:26.3

8:49

12:28.0

1:09:04.2

20

104

Christopher Nelson

38

34

12:18.5

 

4

1:08.3

 

22

31:22.4

21.0

5

0:39.0

 

20

23:44.4

7:55

12:36.4

1:09:12.7

21

112

Justin Phillips

37

50

13:58.1

 

35

1:46.9

 

8

29:41.5

22.2

 

 

 

29

24:24.5

8:08

13:14.9

1:09:51.1

22

113

Graham Cooper

37

19

11:05.4

 

40

1:56.2

 

16

30:53.0

21.4

 

 

 

34

25:58.4

8:39

13:16.8

1:09:53.1

23

120

Jon Gilchrist

35

47

13:18.7

 

28

1:39.2

 

14

30:33.5

21.6

11

0:44.6

 

24

23:58.6

7:59

13:38.5

1:10:14.7

24

124

Javier Merchan

37

20

11:12.7

 

25

1:36.5

 

38

33:15.3

19.8

14

0:49.6

 

19

23:37.7

7:52

13:55.7

1:10:31.9

25

129

Chris Strohman

36

28

12:04.9

 

56

2:45.9

 

19

31:17.1

21.1

24

0:57.7

 

21

23:44.5

7:55

14:14.1

1:10:50.3

26

130

Carlo Chacon

39

 

 

 

62

10:31.3

 

23

31:28.1

21.0

20

0:53.8

 

46

27:58.4

9:19

14:15.4

1:10:51.7

27

133

Devin Brown

36

26

11:59.5

 

29

1:40.9

 

32

32:20.9

20.4

32

1:08.0

 

23

23:47.0

7:56

14:20.1

1:10:56.4

28

135

John Scott Reaves

36

15

10:28.2

 

26

1:37.3

 

31

32:15.6

20.5

33

1:09.5

 

33

25:30.3

8:30

14:24.7

1:11:00.9

29

136

Jd Balch

39

31

12:13.4

 

24

1:34.6

 

34

32:32.0

20.3

9

0:42.6

 

25

24:01.8

8:00

14:28.2

1:11:04.4

30

145

Michael Woods

39

52

14:28.9

 

18

1:27.8

 

15

30:45.9

21.5

16

0:50.8

 

26

24:10.1

8:03

15:07.3

1:11:43.6

31

149

Michael Lewis

35

36

12:31.0

 

33

1:44.0

 

28

32:00.7

20.6

45

1:24.4

 

28

24:22.5

8:07

15:26.4

1:12:02.7

32

168

Jason Ratclife

38

51

14:20.9

 

17

1:26.7

 

30

32:06.3

20.6

29

1:04.0

 

27

24:19.8

8:06

16:41.6

1:13:17.9

33

182

Greg Bauer

37

56

16:27.2

 

30

1:41.7

 

4

28:39.6

23.0

25

0:58.5

 

41

26:27.8

8:49

17:38.7

1:14:14.9

34

188

Michael Kent

36

30

12:09.4

 

34

1:44.8

 

33

32:25.0

20.4

43

1:23.2

 

43

26:42.2

8:54

17:48.3

1:14:24.6

35

195

Dario Deferrari

36

48

13:49.2

 

37

1:47.3

 

26

31:49.8

20.7

37

1:16.0

 

36

26:04.5

8:41

18:10.6

1:14:46.8

36

196

Eric Lin

35

55

16:26.9

 

23

1:31.5

 

41

34:06.4

19.4

27

1:01.8

 

6

21:42.5

7:14

18:13.0

1:14:49.2

37

197

Ly Phan

38

21

11:26.7

 

46

2:15.9

 

47

34:29.4

19.1

54

2:01.7

 

31

24:37.2

8:12

18:14.8

1:14:51.0

38

200

Chris Nichols

35

27

12:00.2

 

57

2:52.6

 

39

33:43.8

19.6

53

1:55.8

 

30

24:29.9

8:10

18:26.1

1:15:02.4

39

201

Kevin Keyes

38

17

10:34.5

 

9

1:15.8

 

42

34:15.6

19.3

19

0:52.1

 

48

28:06.3

9:22

18:28.1

1:15:04.4

40

209

Alexander Oey

35

5

9:47.6

 

58

2:56.9

 

45

34:27.5

19.2

46

1:27.9

 

44

27:06.6

9:02

19:10.4

1:15:46.6

41

226

Michael Fitzgerald

38

41

13:06.2

 

51

2:24.0

 

55

36:33.1

18.1

44

1:23.8

 

16

23:11.2

7:44

20:02.3

1:16:38.5

42

229

Phil Hoener

36

39

12:52.1

 

44

2:12.1

 

27

31:53.7

20.7

48

1:35.1

 

51

28:24.6

9:28

20:21.4

1:16:57.7

43

230

Michael Boudreaux

35

38

12:49.7

 

50

2:23.6

 

48

34:29.5

19.1

36

1:14.0

 

35

26:01.7

8:40

20:22.3

1:16:58.5

44

236

Gordon Taylor

37

22

11:37.2

 

36

1:47.2

 

37

32:56.3

20.0

26

0:59.4

 

53

30:08.8

10:03

20:52.7

1:17:29.0

45

253

Ricardo Suarez

36

53

15:38.4

 

41

1:56.3

 

24

31:36.4

20.9

38

1:17.0

 

50

28:17.2

9:26

22:09.2

1:18:45.5

46

255

David Pfleger

36

54

16:09.0

 

49

2:18.5

 

36

32:55.5

20.1

39

1:17.3

 

38

26:07.8

8:42

22:12.0

1:18:48.2

47

256

Peter Unger

38

45

13:14.4

 

53

2:28.8

 

52

35:35.0

18.5

49

1:36.8

 

37

26:07.4

8:42

22:26.2

1:19:02.4

48

258

Quentin White

39

58

17:11.2

 

59

2:57.8

 

51

34:59.1

18.9

56

2:15.5

 

7

21:45.1

7:15

22:32.5

1:19:08.8

49

264

Gregory Gomez

39

32

12:15.0

 

39

1:50.7

 

49

34:38.2

19.1

8

0:40.7

 

54

30:23.4

10:08

23:11.8

1:19:48.0

50

279

Michael Ellien

39

42

13:08.5

 

43

2:10.8

 

53

35:49.9

18.4

47

1:29.2

 

47

28:00.0

9:20

24:02.2

1:20:38.5

51

292

Alex Fuller

36

6

9:48.9

 

60

3:02.9

 

50

34:57.8

18.9

58

2:32.6

 

56

30:54.5

10:18

24:40.6

1:21:16.8

52

298

Enrique Hug

35

13

10:23.4

 

52

2:24.0

 

54

36:15.3

18.2

42

1:23.0

 

57

31:13.2

10:24

25:02.9

1:21:39.1

53

300

Chris Vega

39

46

13:18.2

 

20

1:28.5

 

40

34:06.3

19.4

30

1:04.3

 

58

31:52.6

10:37

25:13.7

1:21:49.9

54

303

Mark Calvo

38

33

12:18.1

 

55

2:45.2

 

43

34:17.4

19.3

55

2:07.3

 

55

30:44.3

10:15

25:36.2

1:22:12.5

55

311

John Conley

37

44

13:10.9

 

42

1:56.8

 

58

38:14.9

17.3

35

1:12.0

 

49

28:14.1

9:25

26:12.6

1:22:48.9

56

334

Jerrold Gearhart

35

60

18:55.7

 

48

2:18.3

 

56

37:00.3

17.8

21

0:54.9

 

39

26:18.1

8:46

28:51.2

1:25:27.5

57

347

Rick Manivong

37

59

18:08.5

 

38

1:48.3

 

57

38:03.8

17.3

50

1:39.8

 

45

27:45.3

9:15

30:49.6

1:27:25.8

58

350

Juan Cabrales

37

35

12:20.6

 

32

1:43.9

 

59

38:44.4

17.0

51

1:45.1

 

60

33:00.6

11:00

30:58.4

1:27:34.6

59

360

Steve Tse

38

61

23:39.0

 

61

4:47.4

 

44

34:20.6

19.2

52

1:51.7

 

32

24:38.3

8:13

32:40.8

1:29:17.1

60

367

Adalberto Sanchez

39

49

13:55.8

 

45

2:13.9

 

60

40:07.5

16.5

22

0:56.7

 

59

32:33.0

10:51

33:10.7

1:29:47.0

61

397

Flavio Zermeno

36

57

16:46.0

 

47

2:18.2

 

62

43:06.1

15.3

57

2:24.3

 

52

29:27.8

9:49

37:26.2

1:34:02.4

62

409

Steve Snyder

39

40

13:01.1

 

54

2:41.2

 

61

40:26.2

16.3

59

2:37.5

 

61

37:22.8

12:27

39:32.7

1:36:08.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

8

Chris Sustala

40

1

7:55.4

 

2

1:02.5

 

3

28:27.3

23.2

 

 

 

8

21:27.0

7:09

 

58:52.3

2

12

Andrew Strong

44

22

12:07.0

 

12

1:22.0

 

1

26:36.2

24.8

4

0:42.9

 

1

18:47.9

6:16

0:43.8

59:36.1

3

24

Franz Carstens

40

13

11:03.5

 

4

1:04.5

 

5

29:26.0

22.4

11

0:52.9

 

3

19:44.5

6:35

3:19.2

1:02:11.5

4

33

Brett Cole

43

10

10:50.6

 

1

1:02.3

 

9

30:17.4

21.8

3

0:38.0

 

5

20:25.7

6:48

4:21.8

1:03:14.1

5

38

Brett Tanabe

43

2

8:55.7

 

5

1:08.6

 

8

30:08.4

21.9

16

1:01.0

 

12

22:29.0

7:30

4:50.5

1:03:42.8

6

47

Grant Jolley

41

3

9:45.0

 

23

1:42.6

 

50

1:23:24.2

7.91

 

 

 

11

22:19.5

7:26

6:05.7

1:04:58.0

7

49

John Laskowski

41

7

10:46.3

 

3

1:03.8

 

6

29:40.5

22.2

2

0:37.7

 

15

23:02.8

7:41

6:18.9

1:05:11.2

8

51

Ricardo Damico

41

5

10:18.4

 

11

1:17.2

 

2

28:26.6

23.2

21

1:06.8

 

20

24:10.2

8:03

6:27.0

1:05:19.3

9

56

Richard Paniagua

44

21

12:05.1

 

16

1:28.6

 

15

31:07.4

21.2

1

0:31.2

 

4

20:25.6

6:48

6:45.7

1:05:38.0

10

59

Glenn Augustine

41

9

10:48.1

 

19

1:34.9

 

18

31:53.5

20.7

5

0:44.5

 

6

20:51.9

6:57

7:00.7

1:05:53.0

11

62

Garrett Rychlik

43

24

12:20.0

 

15

1:27.4

 

19

32:10.2

20.5

12

0:53.4

 

2

19:17.3

6:26

7:16.1

1:06:08.4

12

67

Brent McKay

40

8

10:47.2

 

14

1:25.8

 

12

30:35.0

21.6

9

0:52.0

 

14

22:45.1

7:35

7:32.9

1:06:25.2

13

70

Justin Wood

40

20

11:54.5

 

8

1:13.4

 

13

30:58.9

21.3

7

0:47.3

 

10

21:39.3

7:13

7:41.1

1:06:33.4

14

76

Pete Neubig

40

35

14:05.5

 

18

1:33.0

 

4

28:27.5

23.2

 

 

 

13

22:41.5

7:34

7:55.3

1:06:47.6

15

82

John Nelson

43

14

11:05.1

 

9

1:15.0

 

7

30:07.1

21.9

6

0:47.1

 

22

24:33.9

8:11

8:56.0

1:07:48.3

16

91

John Malanga

43

25

12:29.6

 

7

1:12.7

 

10

30:26.3

21.7

17

1:01.3

 

17

23:27.7

7:49

9:45.5

1:08:37.8

17

100

Coy Connelly

41

26

12:31.8

 

6

1:11.6

 

11

30:34.3

21.6

26

1:17.5

 

16

23:22.7

7:47

10:05.6

1:08:57.9

18

131

Manuel Abascal

43

23

12:16.2

 

10

1:15.4

 

24

32:48.5

20.1

10

0:52.7

 

18

23:41.4

7:54

12:02.0

1:10:54.3

19

141

Juan Jaramillo

42

16

11:23.8

 

20

1:36.1

 

21

32:34.9

20.3

 

 

 

24

25:48.6

8:36

12:31.1

1:11:23.4

20

142

Mike Mahady

41

19

11:51.9

 

28

1:52.9

 

37

35:28.7

18.6

14

0:56.5

 

7

21:14.5

7:05

12:32.2

1:11:24.5

21

148

Tony Leavitt

44

18

11:43.1

 

13

1:22.4

 

14

31:02.5

21.3

8

0:50.2

 

27

27:01.1

9:00

13:07.0

1:11:59.3

22

160

Dave Lancaster

44

27

12:40.4

 

24

1:43.8

 

22

32:40.7

20.2

 

 

 

23

25:48.4

8:36

14:01.0

1:12:53.3

23

173

Topher Olsen

41

4

10:12.2

 

21

1:37.2

 

28

33:30.8

19.7

19

1:02.9

 

30

27:14.4

9:05

14:45.3

1:13:37.6

24

185

Burt Raborn

44

11

10:55.7

 

33

1:57.5

 

17

31:40.6

20.8

20

1:03.8

 

35

28:42.6

9:34

15:28.0

1:14:20.3

25

207

Mike Pratt

44

41

15:22.8

 

30

1:54.3

 

16

31:10.2

21.2

18

1:02.4

 

26

26:14.4

8:45

16:51.8

1:15:44.1

26

219

Mack Blankenship

43

46

16:38.2

 

32

1:55.0

 

20

32:15.9

20.5

35

1:41.4

 

19

23:45.8

7:55

17:24.1

1:16:16.4

27

221

Daniel Trujillo

41

43

15:26.6

 

42

2:44.1

 

35

35:06.2

18.8

31

1:33.9

 

9

21:33.5

7:11

17:32.1

1:16:24.4

28

228

Todd Ward

40

12

10:57.6

 

48

3:20.2

 

39

35:50.6

18.4

45

2:34.1

 

21

24:14.2

8:05

18:04.5

1:16:56.8

29

233

Craig Funke

43

17

11:33.1

 

22

1:38.3

 

23

32:47.4

20.1

29

1:27.6

 

38

29:48.2

9:56

18:22.4

1:17:14.7

30

235

Greg Shotts

43

37

14:40.4

 

35

2:03.4

 

25

32:50.5

20.1

40

1:53.6

 

25

25:52.2

8:37

18:27.8

1:17:20.1

31

245

Michael McBride

42

6

10:37.8

 

31

1:54.9

 

30

34:01.9

19.4

28

1:21.6

 

40

30:26.0

10:09

19:29.9

1:18:22.2

32

248

Glynn Nance

44

32

13:32.1

 

37

2:04.0

 

32

34:28.5

19.1

13

0:55.3

 

31

27:31.1

9:10

19:38.7

1:18:31.0

33

252

Wes Hines

44

38

14:41.2

 

26

1:48.0

 

29

33:51.8

19.5

22

1:08.8

 

29

27:11.1

9:04

19:48.8

1:18:41.1

34

268

Ben Bergman

41

33

13:40.0

 

27

1:49.0

 

40

35:51.2

18.4

30

1:32.3

 

28

27:03.1

9:01

21:03.4

1:19:55.7

35

273

Hung Pham

42

42

15:23.5

 

36

2:03.8

 

26

33:06.3

19.9

39

1:50.6

 

32

27:42.5

9:14

21:14.5

1:20:06.8

36

284

Scott Wilkins

42

15

11:20.7

 

38

2:12.3

 

46

37:44.6

17.5

25

1:16.6

 

34

28:19.6

9:26

22:01.6

1:20:53.9

37

312

Andrew Henderson

41

36

14:20.5

 

34

2:03.4

 

33

34:52.3

18.9

36

1:44.8

 

39

29:50.9

9:57

23:59.6

1:22:51.9

38

314

Mike Niemeyer

41

30

13:20.2

 

50

3:46.2

 

41

36:12.2

18.2

41

1:53.7

 

33

27:45.8

9:15

24:05.9

1:22:58.2

39

323

Edward Hillman

43

44

15:52.8

 

29

1:53.5

 

34

35:01.9

18.8

24

1:10.9

 

37

29:48.0

9:56

24:54.9

1:23:47.2

40

326

Francisco Galvan

41

29

13:10.9

 

41

2:31.7

 

45

37:20.8

17.7

38

1:50.0

 

36

29:03.1

9:41

25:04.3

1:23:56.6

41

329

Robby Robbins

44

28

12:54.7

 

25

1:47.3

 

42

36:15.2

18.2

32

1:34.0

 

43

32:12.3

10:44

25:51.4

1:24:43.7

42

346

Andrew Gomez

41

39

15:12.3

 

40

2:22.2

 

31

34:19.2

19.2

15

1:01.0

 

45

34:26.8

11:29

28:29.3

1:27:21.6

43

352

Ray Magrans

42

40

15:18.4

 

47

3:17.9

 

27

33:11.1

19.9

42

1:59.7

 

44

34:06.7

11:22

29:01.6

1:27:53.9

44

353

Duston Deblieux

40

 

 

 

51

16:25.6

 

36

35:23.2

18.7

27

1:18.4

 

46

35:16.9

11:45

29:31.9

1:28:24.2

45

356

Prahlad Ram

41

31

13:29.0

 

17

1:30.8

 

43

36:27.6

18.1

23

1:09.4

 

47

36:17.0

12:06

30:01.6

1:28:53.9

46

358

Don Austin

43

45

16:32.1

 

45

3:04.8

 

38

35:40.0

18.5

37

1:45.9

 

42

32:10.5

10:43

30:21.1

1:29:13.4

47

370

Samuel Lopez

42

47

18:21.4

 

39

2:17.8

 

44

36:39.7

18.0

43

2:02.0

 

41

30:47.1

10:16

31:15.8

1:30:08.1

48

413

Mike Leclair

42

34

14:02.4

 

46

3:17.0

 

47

39:13.6

16.8

33

1:34.5

 

50

39:41.6

13:14

38:56.9

1:37:49.2

49

425

Christopher Parker

43

49

21:50.5

 

49

3:34.6

 

 

 

 

46

38:20.3

 

49

37:44.8

12:35

42:38.0

1:41:30.3

50

430

Jorge Arguelles

43

48

21:47.6

 

44

3:01.8

 

49

41:17.1

16.0

44

2:14.8

 

48

37:17.5

12:26

46:46.5

1:45:38.8

DNF

DNF

Salvador Baez

40

50

34:21.9

 

43

2:48.3

 

48

40:44.1

16.2

34

1:41.2

 

 

 

 

99:01:07.6

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

18

Fred Johnson

46

1

8:55.5

 

1

1:00.8

 

3

28:42.3

23.0

2

0:49.5

 

3

21:25.8

7:08

 

1:00:54.1

2

42

Richard Rivera

45

10

12:16.7

 

4

1:25.1

 

4

29:34.4

22.3

6

0:55.2

 

1

20:09.6

6:43

3:27.0

1:04:21.1

3

43

Scott Pappas

46

9

12:03.1

 

9

1:29.3

 

1

28:23.9

23.3

5

0:54.3

 

4

21:31.9

7:10

3:28.4

1:04:22.5

4

57

Abraham Rodriguez

48

16

13:55.5

 

2

1:05.1

 

2

28:32.0

23.1

3

0:51.5

 

2

21:14.6

7:05

4:44.7

1:05:38.8

5

64

Gregory Masica

49

4

9:32.5

 

10

1:30.6

 

11

31:30.5

21.0

15

1:23.1

 

5

22:17.9

7:26

5:20.6

1:06:14.7

6

66

Dave Molthen

46

6

11:22.0

 

3

1:10.5

 

8

30:33.1

21.6

1

0:35.1

 

8

22:43.9

7:34

5:30.7

1:06:24.8

7

75

Craig Theis

48

5

10:55.1

 

7

1:28.2

 

9

30:45.8

21.5

7

0:58.1

 

6

22:38.1

7:33

5:51.3

1:06:45.4

8

105

John Chipponeri

48

3

9:19.9

 

8

1:28.7

 

7

30:32.2

21.6

9

0:59.6

 

17

27:04.5

9:01

8:30.8

1:09:24.9

9

109

Rob Todd

47

2

9:12.0

 

12

1:43.7

 

16

34:00.3

19.4

16

1:31.0

 

12

23:12.4

7:44

8:45.4

1:09:39.5

10

116

Scott Spencer

48

13

13:06.8

 

6

1:27.8

 

10

31:02.5

21.3

19

1:49.4

 

7

22:39.2

7:33

9:11.6

1:10:05.7

11

121

Mark Walker

48

7

11:49.3

 

5

1:25.1

 

6

30:15.0

21.8

11

1:02.2

 

15

25:49.1

8:36

9:26.8

1:10:20.9

12

143

Tor-Ivar Guttulsrod

47

12

13:01.8

 

15

2:01.3

 

14

32:27.6

20.3

4

0:53.7

 

9

23:02.7

7:41

10:33.1

1:11:27.2

13

147

Dave Shaw

46

21

16:18.2

 

13

1:44.6

 

5

29:40.5

22.2

12

1:02.4

 

10

23:08.0

7:43

10:59.7

1:11:53.8

14

152

Douglas Durand

46

14

13:39.8

 

18

2:28.6

 

13

31:50.8

20.7

10

1:00.2

 

11

23:10.5

7:43

11:15.8

1:12:09.9

15

176

Eric Lauritzen

48

15

13:42.9

 

14

1:59.1

 

12

31:45.9

20.8

17

1:39.9

 

14

24:42.4

8:14

12:56.2

1:13:50.3

16

212

Mehdi Balouchestani

45

8

11:56.6

 

17

2:20.2

 

18

36:02.8

18.3

20

1:55.8

 

13

23:42.4

7:54

15:03.8

1:15:57.9

17

249

Mark Tatam

47

18

14:13.3

 

16

2:12.5

 

17

34:41.6

19.0

8

0:58.2

 

16

26:28.5

8:49

17:40.1

1:18:34.2

18

308

Roman Bardachev

46

17

14:08.9

 

19

2:40.8

 

15

33:48.6

19.5

21

1:59.5

 

18

30:02.1

10:01

21:45.9

1:22:40.0

19

321

N. Parrella

48

19

14:17.6

 

11

1:42.4

 

19

36:03.5

18.3

14

1:16.1

 

19

30:22.1

10:07

22:47.7

1:23:41.8

20

335

John Kaplan

45

 

 

 

22

18:43.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

1:06:47.7

22:1