Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 28, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Sprint Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ann Smith

43

1

8:05.8

 

1

0:47.9

 

1

36:11.5

21.6

1

0:50.4

 

1

21:10.1

6:47

 

1:07:05.8

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

22

Ann Wacker

52

1

8:07.9

 

1

1:01.4

 

1

41:00.1

19.0

1

1:09.1

 

1

22:25.6

7:11

 

1:13:44.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

137

Hayley Gibler

17

1

10:14.6

 

2

1:33.1

 

1

46:38.8

16.7

2

1:14.8

 

1

27:39.3

8:52

 

1:27:20.8

2

211

Madeline Robertson

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:35:34.0

30:38

8:13.2

1:35:34.0

3

212

Keeley Spoon

18

2

12:57.7

 

1

1:29.6

 

2

50:09.4

15.6

1

1:02.3

 

2

30:02.3

9:38

8:20.5

1:35:41.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

47

Robyn Reyes

24

3

10:33.8

 

1

0:47.1

 

1

41:41.0

18.7

1

0:59.3

 

1

24:05.8

7:43

 

1:18:07.2

2

74

Pamela Baron

22

1

9:44.3

 

2

0:52.7

 

2

42:34.8

18.3

2

1:02.9

 

3

27:12.4

8:43

3:19.9

1:21:27.2

3

186

Emily Salinas

24

2

9:59.2

 

5

2:02.5

 

6

50:57.0

15.3

7

2:18.3

 

2

27:08.8

8:42

14:18.6

1:32:25.8

4

198

Evelyn Shu

24

5

12:51.9

 

3

1:05.8

 

4

47:45.2

16.3

3

1:08.4

 

4

31:12.4

10:00

15:56.5

1:34:03.7

5

226

Jennifer Sonne

23

4

10:45.7

 

6

2:06.3

 

5

49:34.7

15.7

8

2:21.2

 

6

32:23.2

10:23

19:04.0

1:37:11.3

6

229

Emily Stonebrook

23

7

13:40.2

 

7

2:08.6

 

3

46:33.0

16.8

6

2:00.4

 

7

33:21.5

10:41

19:36.6

1:37:43.9

7

239

Danielle Tabet

24

6

13:00.9

 

8

2:14.7

 

7

52:31.8

14.9

4

1:17.8

 

5

31:12.6

10:00

22:10.6

1:40:17.9

8

283

Dolores Colocho

23

8

14:36.1

 

4

1:19.3

 

8

56:46.5

13.7

5

1:40.9

 

8

37:33.7

12:02

33:49.4

1:51:56.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

63

Katie Anderson

25

6

10:24.0

 

1

0:46.4

 

1

42:56.7

18.2

2

0:53.6

 

4

25:06.8

8:03

 

1:20:07.6

2

64

Erinn Murphy

28

9

10:51.0

 

3

1:18.5

 

6

45:29.6

17.1

9

1:17.9

 

1

21:11.3

6:47

0:00.7

1:20:08.4

3

78

Mercy Wagner

26

8

10:50.3

 

8

1:45.2

 

3

43:29.2

17.9

3

0:57.1

 

3

24:40.6

7:54

1:34.8

1:21:42.5

4

99

Katherine Chapman

26

5

10:03.4

 

2

1:14.2

 

8

46:20.0

16.8

1

0:47.5

 

5

25:48.3

8:16

4:05.8

1:24:13.5

5

111

Lisa Butler

26

1

9:23.1

 

4

1:33.1

 

9

46:22.4

16.8

11

1:22.1

 

6

26:23.0

8:27

4:56.1

1:25:03.8

6

113

Kelly Osburn

27

7

10:27.5

 

5

1:35.4

 

2

43:19.7

18.0

4

1:01.9

 

11

28:41.6

9:12

4:58.6

1:25:06.2

7

130

Helen Dunnington

28

3

9:45.6

 

6

1:36.0

 

4

44:39.7

17.5

8

1:15.0

 

12

29:26.8

9:26

6:35.4

1:26:43.1

8

140

Jenny Duplechain

26

16

12:11.9

 

16

2:20.9

 

13

47:00.0

16.6

23

2:51.0

 

2

23:15.0

7:27

7:31.3

1:27:38.9

9

149

Stephanie Snelgrove

28

12

10:58.5

 

9

1:52.1

 

7

46:06.8

16.9

6

1:10.7

 

10

28:29.5

9:08

8:30.1

1:28:37.7

10

168

Kristin Knies

27

21

13:44.9

 

21

2:37.1

 

5

45:13.6

17.3

5

1:10.2

 

7

27:35.5

8:50

10:13.7

1:30:21.4

11

181

Claudia Davis

27

18

12:39.2

 

15

2:19.7

 

10

46:32.0

16.8

17

1:53.3

 

9

28:14.4

9:03

11:31.0

1:31:38.6

12

187

Taryn Melgoza

26

15

12:03.0

 

7

1:41.3

 

11

46:37.8

16.7

16

1:53.0

 

15

30:20.7

9:43

12:28.3

1:32:35.9

13

217

Jill Vacek

28

20

13:33.5

 

13

2:04.7

 

12

46:46.7

16.7

19

1:56.2

 

18

32:06.7

10:17

16:20.3

1:36:28.0

14

231

Jenny Benson

28

22

13:50.3

 

23

2:54.1

 

18

50:05.6

15.6

13

1:44.8

 

13

29:49.3

9:33

18:16.5

1:38:24.1

15

235

Shannon Cass

28

10

10:51.3

 

10

1:55.3

 

14

47:43.5

16.3

14

1:48.8

 

23

37:11.4

11:55

19:22.7

1:39:30.3

16

241

Kathryn Acker

28

11

10:54.3

 

12

2:00.4

 

 

 

 

25

57:13.1

 

14

30:14.1

9:41

20:14.3

1:40:22.0

17

243

Heather Byars

26

19

12:44.5

 

14

2:19.5

 

15

48:15.1

16.2

18

1:56.1

 

21

36:03.2

11:33

21:10.7

1:41:18.4

18

250

Emily Gregor

27

13

11:39.7

 

24

3:27.7

 

22

57:56.2

13.5

20

1:59.7

 

8

27:36.9

8:51

22:32.7

1:42:40.3

19

263

Shanna Andrew

27

17

12:38.5

 

17

2:24.4

 

19

51:40.1

15.1

21

2:33.6

 

20

35:38.4

11:25

24:47.5

1:44:55.1

20

264

Julia Bertillion

26

2

9:29.1

 

20

2:31.2

 

23

58:56.4

13.2

22

2:50.3

 

16

31:26.0

10:04

25:05.4

1:45:13.0

21

265

Lauren Hawkins

25

4

9:53.0

 

25

3:48.5

 

20

55:08.6

14.1

24

3:57.1

 

19

33:06.6

10:37

25:46.1

1:45:53.8

22

267

Morgan Lund

27

14

11:44.2

 

22

2:39.0

 

17

49:56.0

15.6

15

1:52.8

 

25

40:03.1

12:50

26:07.5

1:46:15.2

23

276

Kelly Mallini

26

25

23:14.3

 

11

1:57.8

 

16

49:04.9

15.9

12

1:43.4

 

17

31:33.0

10:07

27:25.9

1:47:33.6

24

282

Andrea Kelly

25

23

14:01.7

 

18

2:28.7

 

21

56:13.4

13.9

10

1:18.7

 

24

37:27.0

12:00

31:21.9

1:51:29.5

25

293

Brandi Kolenovsky

28

24

14:15.1

 

19

2:30.3

 

24

1:03:31.9

12.3

7

1:14.5

 

22

36:46.8

11:47

38:11.2

1:58:18.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

30

Virginia Jones

30

1

8:44.1

 

3

1:31.2

 

2

42:08.2

18.5

4

1:16.0

 

1

21:31.2

6:54

 

1:15:10.9

2

35

Melisa Landry

32

3

10:17.5

 

2

1:18.0

 

1

40:36.6

19.2

3

1:15.8

 

3

22:44.3

7:17

1:01.3

1:16:12.2

3

56

Becky Foster

32

4

10:53.0

 

5

1:48.2

 

4

42:58.6

18.2

2

1:14.9

 

2

22:22.3

7:10

4:06.2

1:19:17.1

4

102

Tiffany Hetherington

33

7

12:27.0

 

10

2:00.8

 

5

43:19.5

18.0

6

1:20.6

 

5

25:14.1

8:05

9:11.1

1:24:22.0

5

103

Jennifer Niesner

32

2

9:30.3

 

1

1:16.7

 

7

44:51.6

17.4

1

1:11.2

 

6

27:34.1

8:50

9:13.1

1:24:24.0

6

127

Kristina Jenkins

34

10

14:07.1

 

4

1:39.9

 

6

44:23.3

17.6

5

1:17.4

 

4

24:49.4

7:57

11:06.3

1:26:17.2

7

175

Coral Rogalski

32

 

 

 

14

15:28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:15:48.4

24:18

16:06.1

1:31:17.0

8

191

Sandy Degrassi

30

9

13:42.3

 

6

1:53.7

 

3

42:19.0

18.4

8

1:21.8

 

9

34:07.6

10:56

18:13.5

1:33:24.4

9

195

Merry-Lynn McDonald

33

5

11:47.5

 

8

1:55.2

 

8

45:00.4

17.3

9

1:25.7

 

8

33:44.0

10:49

18:42.0

1:33:52.9

10

197

Kristen Sachtleben

30

13

16:12.7

 

11

2:13.6

 

10

46:29.2

16.8

7

1:21.4

 

7

27:46.1

8:54

18:52.2

1:34:03.1

11

248

Norma Hernandez

31

8

13:07.4

 

9

1:57.5

 

11

47:37.2

16.4

10

1:58.6

 

10

37:12.5

11:55

26:42.4

1:41:53.3

12

258

Aubin Phillips

31

6

12:05.3

 

7

1:55.0

 

12

49:13.9

15.8

12

3:03.7

 

11

37:22.5

11:59

28:29.5

1:43:40.4

13

280

Jan Denby

34

12

15:18.1

 

12

2:56.0

 

9

46:07.7

16.9

13

3:11.4

 

13

42:52.5

13:44

35:14.9

1:50:25.8

14

294

Jody Hamblet

34

11

14:11.0

 

13

4:06.0

 

13

59:13.4

13.2

11

2:40.6

 

12

38:14.8

12:15

43:15.0

1:58:25.9

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Natascha Colonelli

35

4

10:18.8

 

2

0:57.0

 

1

40:55.5

19.1

 

 

 

1

23:25.7

7:30

 

1:15:37.0

2

53

Mary Kay Cooper

38

1

8:29.2

 

1

0:54.3

 

2

43:34.1

17.9

1

1:09.8

 

2

24:45.1

7:56

3:15.5

1:18:52.5

3

163

Yvonne Drew-Alvarez

38

6

11:50.3

 

4

1:37.7

 

4

47:24.3

16.5

7

1:50.1

 

4

27:09.6

8:42

14:15.0

1:29:52.1

4

172

Lisa Simon

39

5

10:30.1

 

14

3:16.0

 

11

49:38.0

15.7

10

2:21.5

 

3

25:15.7

8:06

15:24.4

1:31:01.5

5

182

Catherine Santamaria

37

3

10:09.7

 

10

2:37.6

 

7

47:43.3

16.3

3

1:31.3

 

7

29:37.4

9:30

16:02.3

1:31:39.3

6

205

Catherine Ellis

37

12

13:55.0

 

11

2:44.8

 

3

47:12.3

16.5

8

1:51.4

 

6

29:24.6

9:25

19:31.2

1:35:08.2

7

209

Lyn Greenwood

35

14

14:17.2

 

7

2:18.0

 

9

48:16.5

16.2

6

1:45.7

 

5

28:44.9

9:13

19:45.4

1:35:22.4

8

218

Stefanie Roberts

35

10

13:32.4

 

3

1:33.1

 

8

47:59.4

16.3

2

1:19.1

 

12

32:04.5

10:17

20:51.5

1:36:28.6

9

225

Laura Napier

38

2

9:52.9

 

13

3:09.7

 

14

51:44.1

15.1

12

2:41.1

 

8

29:40.9

9:31

21:31.6

1:37:08.7

10

238

Jennifer Miller

36

7

12:39.7

 

5

1:47.7

 

5

47:35.6

16.4

5

1:37.4

 

15

35:54.9

11:30

23:58.2

1:39:35.3

11

244

Mary Alice Vela

39

9

13:25.9

 

6

2:05.4

 

13

50:38.6

15.4

9

2:16.6

 

13

32:52.0

10:32

25:41.6

1:41:18.6

12

254

Angel Henning

38

13

14:06.7

 

9

2:36.4

 

10

48:47.1

16.0

11

2:35.3

 

14

35:04.2

11:14

27:32.8

1:43:09.8

13

257

Sheri Stockstill

39

8

13:22.1

 

12

3:03.5

 

15

52:51.7

14.8

13

2:55.6

 

10

31:20.8

10:03

27:56.7

1:43:33.7

14

274

Cheryl Dobos

38

11

13:51.4

 

8

2:29.2

 

12

50:34.5

15.4

4

1:35.7

 

16

38:35.6

12:22

31:29.6

1:47:06.6

15

275

Gina Evans

39

15

17:50.0

 

15

3:33.5

 

6

47:35.7

16.4

15

6:07.1

 

11

32:03.7

10:16

31:33.0

1:47:10.0

16

296

Rhonda Wilson

39

 

 

 

16

22:39.2

 

16

1:08:01.2

11.5

14

3:21.5

 

9

29:57.6

9:36

48:22.6

2:03:59.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

89

Audree Begay

41

4

12:14.7

 

2

1:20.3

 

2

41:15.8

18.9

1

1:05.9

 

2

27:15.7

8:44

 

1:23:12.5

2

96

Lorena Gallardo

43

12

15:38.7

 

1

1:14.0

 

1

40:41.2

19.2

2

1:13.4

 

1

24:57.8

8:00

0:32.6

1:23:45.1

3

97

Tara Cocke

43

1

10:54.5

 

8

2:04.2

 

3

41:34.0

18.8

3

1:18.9

 

4

27:55.6

8:57

0:34.7

1:23:47.3

4

132

Deanna McCarthy

40

2

11:34.4

 

6

1:59.2

 

4

44:22.0

17.6

5

1:44.3

 

3

27:24.2

8:47

3:51.7

1:27:04.2

5

166

Annette Colgan

42

3

12:03.9

 

5

1:51.3

 

7

46:38.2

16.7

4

1:38.8

 

6

28:07.4

9:01

7:07.1

1:30:19.7

6

188

Natalie Green

43

7

14:21.0

 

9

2:28.5

 

5

44:36.9

17.5

8

2:01.5

 

7

29:41.2

9:31

9:56.7

1:33:09.3

7

204

Joelyn Phillips

40

5

13:14.6

 

11

2:38.3

 

6

45:32.6

17.1

9

2:05.6

 

9

31:35.9

10:07

11:54.6

1:35:07.1

8

222

Cathy Howard

44

9

14:50.4

 

7

2:03.0

 

8

49:29.1

15.8

10

2:19.7

 

5

27:58.8

8:58

13:28.5

1:36:41.1

9

249

Bonnie Moss

41

10

14:56.9

 

3

1:27.7

 

10

51:04.8

15.3

7

1:46.6

 

10

32:46.0

10:30

18:49.6

1:42:02.1

10

251

Ronnie Maas

40

8

14:49.6

 

10

2:31.5

 

9

50:56.5

15.3

13

3:45.6

 

8

30:39.6

9:49

19:30.4

1:42:42.9

11

252

Jinlee Jung

41

6

13:20.1

 

4

1:41.6

 

11

52:36.6

14.8

6

1:44.5

 

11

33:30.8

10:44

19:41.1

1:42:53.6

12

291

Debra Rau

44

11

15:30.7

 

12

3:04.1

 

12

58:30.4

13.3

11

2:37.3

 

12

36:23.6

11:40

32:53.7

1:56:06.2

13

304

Sharron Crayton

40

13

21:46.9

 

13

4:47.3

 

13

1:18:59.5

9.88

12

3:24.4

 

13

58:57.8

18:54

1:24:43.5

2:47:56.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

85

Tracy Ferrando

47

1

9:31.0

 

2

1:29.9

 

1

42:26.4

18.4

3

1:21.2

 

3

28:09.9

9:01

 

1:22:58.5

2

122

Mary Beth Miller

49

3

12:24.2

 

3

1:53.1

 

3

45:25.5

17.2

2

0:58.0

 

1

25:18.3

8:07

3:00.7

1:25:59.2

3

158

Brenda Lutz

49

2

11:25.1

 

4

2:03.9

 

4

46:51.7

16.6

1

0:57.8

 

2

28:02.2

8:59

6:22.3

1:29:20.8

4

206

Nelsy Sanchez

46

5

14:08.6

 

1

1:28.1

 

2

43:49.3

17.8

5

1:57.7

 

5

33:46.9

10:49

12:12.2

1:35:10.7

5

268

Alison Coury

47

7

19:45.3

 

6

2:53.0

 

5

49:58.9

15.6

6

2:30.3

 

4

31:13.0

10:00

23:22.0

1:46:20.5

6

288

Lori McBride

48

4

14:08.0

 

5

2:15.3

 

6

53:36.5

14.6

7

3:09.4

 

6

40:53.3

13:06

31:04.2

1:54:02.7

7

300

Susan Liufau

45

6

16:18.8

 

7

4:05.5

 

7

1:06:47.2

11.7

4

1:56.7

 

7

48:02.8

15:24

54:12.6

2:17:11.1

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

94

Lisa Dell'Angelo

51

1

8:59.9

 

1

1:20.2

 

1

42:06.4

18.5

2

1:33.8

 

2

29:35.0

9:29

 

1:23:35.3

2

125

Kim Runge

51

3

11:27.1

 

2

1:32.4

 

2

42:57.7

18.2

1

1:26.9

 

1

28:47.6

9:14

2:36.4

1:26:11.8

3

151

Meg Kneeshaw

53

2

9:36.9

 

3

1:33.1

 

3

45:39.4

17.1

4

2:04.9

 

3

29:57.5

9:36

5:16.5

1:28:51.8

4

253

Paula Freeman

52

4

12:21.1

 

4

3:21.0

 

4

49:53.8

15.6

3

2:04.7

 

5

35:28.2

11:22

19:33.5

1:43:08.9

5

286

Rhonda Leaverton

52

5

16:02.9

 

6

4:48.3

 

6

56:25.6

13.8

5

3:37.1

 

4

33:01.5

10:35

30:20.2

1:53:55.5

6

289

Lori White

51

6

16:25.7

 

5

4:23.4

 

5

53:14.3

14.7

6

4:21.1

 

6

36:14.4

11:37

31:03.6

1:54:39.0

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

160

Anne Brasier

56

1

10:05.3

 

1

1:38.9

 

1

45:53.1

17.0

2

1:39.8

 

1

30:15.5

9:42

 

1:29:32.8

2

199

Jacqueline Fein

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:34:13.0

30:12

4:40.1

1:34:13.0

3

279

Gloria Hinton

56

2

13:30.6

 

2

1:45.5

 

2

52:22.6

14.9

1

1:24.9

 

2

40:48.1

13:05

20:18.9

1:49:51.8

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

287

Donna Goode

60

1

15:17.2

 

1

2:41.9

 

1

1:03:25.6

12.3

1

2:12.6

 

1

30:24.3

9:45

 

1:54:01.7

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Scott Hammond

55

1

8:49.4

 

1

1:12.7

 

1

34:42.5

22.5

1

1:22.3

 

1

19:15.3

6:10

 

1:05:22.3

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Kurt Restemyer

49

1

8:50.6

 

1

0:42.6

 

1

37:14.9

20.9

1

0:54.3

 

1

20:21.4

6:31

 

1:08:03.9

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

259

Travis Nelson

13

1

11:53.1

 

1

2:06.2

 

1

49:39.8

15.7

1

2:16.2

 

1

37:45.6

12:06

 

1:43:41.0

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

19

Daniel Norris

17

1

7:26.5

 

2

1:52.4

 

1

41:06.3

19.0

3

1:34.7

 

1

21:34.4

6:55

 

1:13:34.5

2

50

Brandon Schmalfeldt

16

4

11:52.6

 

1

1:07.2

 

4

42:30.4

18.4

1

1:18.1

 

2

21:34.6

6:55

4:48.5

1:18:23.0

3

139

Nathan Ellis

16

2

10:12.9

 

6

2:25.6

 

5

46:54.6

16.6

 

 

 

3

27:56.1

8:57

13:54.8

1:27:29.3

4

155

Jaron Lundwall

17

6

14:41.4

 

5

2:10.5

 

3

42:08.6

18.5

2

1:23.1

 

4

28:47.3

9:14

15:36.5

1:29:11.0

5

171

Kevin Davis

17

5

13:52.5

 

4

1:59.7

 

2

41:57.3

18.6

6

2:14.5

 

6

30:49.7

9:53

17:19.3

1:30:53.8

6

228

Mike West

16

3

10:43.1

 

3

1:53.6

 

6

47:20.6

16.5

5

2:11.5

 

7

35:18.5

11:19

23:52.8

1:37:27.3

7

256

Justin Hillson

17

7

15:05.3

 

7

3:22.4

 

7

52:22.8

14.9

4

2:06.2

 

5

30:31.9

9:47

29:54.2

1:43:28.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Chris Hoover

21

3

9:32.6

 

1

0:46.1

 

2

37:45.2

20.7

2

0:56.8

 

1

20:09.4

6:28

 

1:09:10.2

2

43

Matthew Norris

22

6

10:44.6

 

6

2:00.0

 

4

40:03.2

19.5

4

1:42.9

 

3

22:56.2

7:21

8:16.8

1:17:27.0

3

65

Austin Birdsong

20

5

10:17.9

 

7

2:32.0

 

5

41:46.8

18.7

1

0:55.0

 

4

24:36.6

7:53

10:58.2

1:20:08.4

4

67

Tyler Savell

20

4

10:05.2

 

4

1:49.8

 

6

42:06.0

18.5

3

1:21.3

 

5

24:46.8

7:56

10:58.9

1:20:09.1

5

68

Alex Chang

24

9

15:33.1

 

2

1:27.8

 

3

38:33.0

20.2

6

2:05.9

 

2

22:32.4

7:13

11:02.1

1:20:12.3

6

194

Andrew Ward

23

2

8:50.3

 

5

1:52.8

 

7

47:18.4

16.5

5

2:05.7

 

8

33:36.8

10:46

24:33.9

1:33:44.1*

7

203

Mitchell Rhoades

23

7

13:14.8

 

9

4:38.8

 

9

48:48.4

16.0

8

2:25.3

 

7

25:57.3

8:19

25:54.5

1:35:04.7

8

213

Joe Grdinovac

24

8

14:26.7

 

8

3:38.1

 

8

48:41.2

16.0

9

4:12.4

 

6

24:52.4

7:58

26:40.6

1:35:50.8

9

272

Casey Homer

20

1

8:49.4

 

3

1:35.8

 

1

36:48.4

21.2

7

2:16.2

 

9

57:15.3

18:21

37:34.9

1:46:45.1

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

9

Theo Rowe

26

4

9:23.7

 

1

1:06.4

 

3

38:16.6

20.4

3

1:04.8

 

5

22:20.8

7:09

 

1:12:12.4

2

10

Chris Clark

28

25

11:45.1

 

10

1:26.8

 

1

37:47.1

20.6

4

1:05.6

 

1

20:14.3

6:29

0:06.5

1:12:19.0

3

14

Trevor Tustison

26

3

8:42.0

 

11

1:30.2

 

6

39:23.3

19.8

18

1:36.9

 

4

21:35.7

6:55

0:35.7

1:12:48.1

4

16

Jeremy Wallace

26

5

9:28.6

 

3

1:17.5

 

2

37:54.4

20.6

7

1:17.4

 

12

23:09.4

7:25

0:55.0

1:13:07.4

5

23

Ryan Scott

28

1

7:41.2

 

9

1:25.9

 

15

42:01.7

18.6

24

1:48.8

 

2

21:03.9

6:45

1:49.2

1:14:01.6

6

33

Mark Pearson

28

24

11:41.5

 

6

1:19.1

 

5

39:00.8

20.0

6

1:17.1

 

7

22:37.3

7:15

3:43.4

1:15:55.9

7

39

Eric Whitley

29

8

9:48.6

 

5

1:18.7

 

11

41:12.0

18.9

2

0:50.2

 

13

24:02.0

7:42

4:59.2

1:17:11.7

8

45

Jonathan Pohlkamp

28

21

11:29.3

 

8

1:25.5

 

13

41:45.6

18.7

1

0:44.3

 

6

22:31.2

7:13

5:43.5

1:17:55.9

9

51

Kevin Chow

27

12

10:35.6

 

12

1:38.1

 

4

38:46.6

20.1

9

1:22.7

 

21

26:14.6

8:24

6:25.3

1:18:37.7

10

52

Ryan Kelly

28

23

11:34.9

 

4

1:18.7

 

14

41:45.6

18.7

5

1:15.1

 

10

22:45.5

7:18

6:27.4

1:18:39.9

11

54

Kyle Hugghins

25

16

11:15.7

 

19

2:02.1

 

10

40:45.4

19.1

32

2:13.8

 

8

22:39.2

7:16

6:43.9

1:18:56.3

12

57

Bryan Scarborough

25

2

8:20.5

 

17

2:00.5

 

17

42:14.2

18.5

 

 

 

24

26:51.7

8:36

7:14.6

1:19:27.0

13

72

Brett Johnson

27

15

11:15.4

 

22

2:09.5

 

8

40:17.7

19.4

37

2:29.3

 

14

24:26.9

7:50

8:26.5

1:20:38.9

14

81

Jacob Eberly

26

18

11:22.7

 

33

2:49.7

 

28

45:08.7

17.3

29

2:04.2

 

3

21:13.1

6:48

10:25.9

1:22:38.4

15

88

Albert Vaiani

25

22

11:31.5

 

16

1:59.2

 

29

45:28.1

17.2

10

1:24.5

 

9

22:45.5

7:18

10:56.5

1:23:08.9

16

92

Dylan Goodell

29

20

11:28.9

 

29

2:44.0

 

18

42:23.8

18.4

19

1:44.5

 

17

25:10.4

8:04

11:19.3

1:23:31.8

17

104

Andy Meyer

28

13

10:38.6

 

27

2:37.3

 

12

41:17.0

18.9

33

2:17.4

 

27

27:44.5

8:53

12:22.4

1:24:34.9

18

119

Eric Yu

25

30

12:31.5

 

32

2:49.6

 

16

42:10.3

18.5

35

2:23.6

 

19

25:45.2

8:15

13:27.9

1:25:40.3

19

121

Luke Jubran

26

10

10:06.4

 

14

1:51.4

 

31

46:14.1

16.9

22

1:46.8

 

20

25:56.3

8:19

13:42.6

1:25:55.1

20

123

Ryan Ruiz

27

38

15:03.4

 

15

1:58.7

 

7

39:25.6

19.8

20

1:44.8

 

29

27:52.0

8:56

13:52.2

1:26:04.7

21

128

Joshua Langham

25

33

13:20.0

 

20

2:06.2

 

21

44:16.1

17.6

12

1:30.1

 

16

25:09.2

8:04

14:09.2

1:26:21.7

22

136

Andres Melgoza

28

19

11:23.6

 

2

1:09.7

 

23

44:42.8

17.4

31

2:10.6

 

28

27:49.8

8:55

15:04.1

1:27:16.5

23

138

David Richards

29

11

10:13.2

 

38

4:13.4

 

20

43:46.4

17.8

38

3:50.0

 

18

25:22.1

8:08

15:12.7

1:27:25.1

24

142

Brandon Bedingfield

29

34

13:34.1

 

24

2:20.3

 

9

40:39.4

19.2

26

1:51.9

 

33

29:18.8

9:23

15:32.2

1:27:44.6

25

144

Dan Benedict

27

37

14:06.3

 

31

2:47.6

 

32

47:03.6

16.6

8

1:17.7

 

11

22:49.8

7:19

15:52.7

1:28:05.1

26

146

Sean MacKenzie

25

31

12:43.7

 

13

1:47.0

 

26

45:03.6

17.3

30

2:08.8

 

23

26:38.7

8:32

16:09.5

1:28:21.9

27

165

Daniel Dannug

29

14

10:53.5

 

25

2:30.4

 

33

47:49.4

16.3

36

2:25.3

 

22

26:26.2

8:28

17:52.5

1:30:04.9

28

167

Jeremy Borja

29

29

12:26.7

 

30

2:46.0

 

19

43:02.8

18.1

27

1:53.5

 

35

30:12.0

9:41

18:08.7

1:30:21.2

29

170

Andrew Brown

25

36

13:51.8

 

34

2:55.2

 

22

44:26.7

17.6

21

1:45.6

 

25

27:30.8

8:49

18:17.8

1:30:30.2

30

176

Kyle Gentry

25

6

9:37.1

 

28

2:38.0

 

35

48:14.8

16.2

14

1:31.8

 

32

29:16.9

9:23

19:06.3

1:31:18.7

31

184

Jack Page

29

27

12:02.2

 

18

2:01.6

 

27

45:08.2

17.3

11

1:30.0

 

37

31:32.4

10:06

20:02.0

1:32:14.5

32

193

Joshua Cruse

27

26

11:57.4

 

36

3:13.2

 

37

52:15.7

14.9

13

1:31.7

 

15

24:43.3

7:55

21:28.9

1:33:41.4

33

196

Timothy Read

26

39

15:37.9

 

37

3:50.6

 

24

44:49.1

17.4

16

1:34.0

 

30

28:08.5

9:01

21:47.8

1:34:00.3

34

208

Reid Amedee

26

 

 

 

40

17:56.3

 

34

47:57.5

16.3

28

1:56.8

 

26

27:31.4

8:49

23:09.7

1:35:22.1

35

219

George Rakkar

27

7

9:46.7

 

39

4:21.3

 

36

51:36.8

15.1

15

1:33.6

 

31

29:10.5

9:21

24:16.6

1:36:29.0

36

233

Shane McAllister

29

35

13:50.4

 

35

3:06.1

 

30

45:55.8

17.0

39

5:11.6

 

36

30:45.9

9:51

26:37.5

1:38:49.9

37

236

James Curlin

27

32

12:57.8

 

7

1:19.8

 

25

44:55.1

17.4

34

2:22.1

 

39

37:56.2

12:09

27:18.7

1:39:31.1

38

242

Marco Tzorin

29

28

12:03.4

 

23

2:11.7

 

40

55:10.8

14.1

25

1:50.2

 

34

29:52.2

9:34

28:55.9

1:41:08.4

39

247

Kevin Doffing

29

17

11:19.0

 

26

2:33.5

 

38

52:27.5

14.9

23

1:48.7

 

38

33:25.8

10:43

29:22.2

1:41:34.6

40

292

Bryan Haire

28

9

9:57.9

 

21

2:07.9

 

39

52:53.0

14.7

17

1:34.9

 

40

51:23.4

16:28

45:44.8

1:57:57.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Colin Taylor

32

17

12:24.4

 

1

0:52.1

 

2

37:32.3

20.8

 

 

 

1

20:54.8

6:42

 

1:11:43.6

2

12

Brent Eaton

32

3

9:44.9

 

2

0:57.2

 

7

38:18.2

20.4

2

1:12.5

 

7

22:25.6

7:11

0:54.8

1:12:38.4

3

15

Bryan Carroll

33

5

10:34.5

 

4

1:10.8

 

3

37:32.9

20.8

1

1:12.1

 

8

22:34.7

7:14

1:21.5

1:13:05.1

4

17

William Richardson-Little

31

2

9:19.3

 

6

1:12.1

 

8

38:20.5

20.3

9

1:22.1

 

11

23:07.1

7:25

1:37.5

1:13:21.1

5

24

Braden Sprecher-Reinke

33

4

10:14.5

 

10

1:19.1

 

4

37:35.1

20.8

6

1:18.7

 

14

24:05.5

7:43

2:49.4

1:14:33.0

6

25

Steven Keller

34

11

11:33.1

 

13

1:46.4

 

10

38:33.3

20.2

18

1:45.4

 

2

21:09.7

6:47

3:04.5

1:14:48.1

7

28

Alexander Penny

33

14

11:43.5

 

8

1:15.5

 

12

38:49.1

20.1

16

1:43.3

 

3

21:24.4

6:52

3:12.2

1:14:55.8

8

29

Brad Perry

33

7

10:50.3

 

15

1:50.6

 

6

38:05.6

20.5

12

1:28.6

 

10

22:41.8

7:16

3:13.4

1:14:57.0

9

37

Brent Anderegg

32

20

12:40.9

 

12

1:35.6

 

9

38:21.1

20.3

15

1:41.0

 

4

21:56.6

7:02

4:31.7

1:16:15.3

10

49

Robert Panova

33

10

11:18.0

 

17

1:56.9

 

1

37:30.2

20.8

30

2:28.3

 

20

25:04.8

8:02

6:34.7

1:18:18.3

11

61

Michael Head

31

12

11:40.3

 

5

1:11.1

 

5

37:35.9

20.8

5

1:17.1

 

26

28:06.0

9:00

8:06.9

1:19:50.5

12

66

Jamey Loupe

32

33

14:32.1

 

9

1:17.6

 

13

39:56.9

19.5

23

2:06.1

 

6

22:16.0

7:08

8:25.2

1:20:08.8

13

75

Tj Marcum

34

15

11:47.4

 

14

1:49.2

 

16

41:13.0

18.9

14

1:40.0

 

19

25:04.6

8:02

9:50.7

1:21:34.3

14

76

Steve Hullinger

32

9

11:11.5

 

3

1:10.7

 

11

38:33.5

20.2

17

1:43.6

 

29

28:55.7

9:16

9:51.4

1:21:35.0

15

91

Ariel Pena

33

13

11:40.6

 

35

3:42.0

 

21

42:38.5

18.3

19

1:58.2

 

12

23:20.3

7:29

11:36.1

1:23:19.7

16

93

Josh Hughes

32

35

14:51.2

 

7

1:13.7

 

23

43:36.4

17.9

4

1:13.7

 

9

22:39.7

7:16

11:51.3

1:23:34.9

17

101

Neal Ferguson

33

21

12:52.1

 

16

1:56.7

 

15

40:33.1

19.2

7

1:19.4

 

24

27:34.6

8:50

12:32.4

1:24:16.0

18

115

Allan Reitzer

34

8

11:08.1

 

11

1:21.0

 

14

40:21.0

19.3

11

1:27.6

 

34

30:54.2

9:54

13:28.4

1:25:12.0

19

116

Travis Clark

31

18

12:25.6

 

24

2:32.8

 

22

42:52.1

18.2

39

3:27.5

 

13

23:56.8

7:40

13:31.3

1:25:14.9

20

126

Shaun Ebersole

32

19

12:40.2

 

29

2:47.6

 

20

42:35.0

18.3

22

2:05.0

 

23

26:07.8

8:22

14:32.0

1:26:15.6

21

143

Johnathan Heefner

31

23

13:10.4

 

25

2:33.2

 

24

44:33.5

17.5

33

2:49.6

 

17

24:51.3

7:58

16:14.4

1:27:58.0

22

147

Thomas Hatfield

32

29

13:38.8

 

19

2:02.7

 

17

42:16.2

18.5

32

2:30.3

 

25

27:55.8

8:57

16:40.2

1:28:23.8

23

154

Bo Barrett

34

22

13:04.1

 

23

2:26.3

 

18

42:23.7

18.4

21

2:02.8

 

30

29:13.3

9:22

17:26.8

1:29:10.4

24

156

Wayne Huth

32

27

13:30.2

 

21

2:18.9

 

25

45:44.6

17.1

34

2:54.5

 

16

24:44.1

7:56

17:28.8

1:29:12.4

25

162

Scott McMichael

33

16

12:10.8

 

30

2:55.3

 

19

42:34.9

18.3

38

3:17.1

 

28

28:53.7

9:15

18:08.3

1:29:51.9

26

174

Aaron Cass

30

24

13:15.5

 

20

2:04.2

 

26

45:57.8

17.0

8

1:19.9

 

27

28:33.2

9:09

19:27.1

1:31:10.7

27

177

Scott Jenkins

31

31

14:21.0

 

36

3:50.8

 

30

49:41.0

15.7

10

1:26.0

 

5

22:12.8

7:07

19:48.1

1:31:31.7

28

210

Alun Wann

33

25

13:27.4

 

33

3:22.5

 

27

46:08.5

16.9

35

3:05.4

 

32

29:21.1

9:24

23:41.4

1:35:25.0

29

216

Jaime Koran

32

26

13:29.2

 

26

2:37.8

 

35

54:41.8

14.3

3

1:13.5

 

15

24:19.5

7:48

24:38.4

1:36:22.0

30

221

Craig Stanfield

31

34

14:39.3

 

32

3:19.3

 

28

47:51.0

16.3

13

1:31.1

 

31

29:15.0

9:23

24:52.2

1:36:35.8

31

230

Evan Lips

31

28

13:32.0

 

27

2:38.1

 

34

53:40.5

14.5

26

2:16.1

 

21

25:48.5

8:16

26:11.7

1:37:55.3

32

232

Curtis Cunningham

32

39

17:27.0

 

31

3:05.0

 

32

50:28.7

15.5

27

2:19.1

 

18

25:04.3

8:02

26:40.6

1:38:24.2

33

240

Daron Bertillion

31

6

10:42.2

 

18

1:57.0

 

36

55:44.3

14.0

20

2:01.1

 

33

29:56.6

9:36

28:37.7

1:40:21.3

34

245

Chad Collins

32

30

14:20.6

 

34

3:36.5

 

29

48:59.8

15.9

25

2:12.1

 

36

32:09.7

10:18

29:35.2

1:41:18.8

35

269

Steffen Reinoehl

31

1

9:16.9

 

28

2:44.5

 

37

1:00:30.6

12.9

28

2:22.6

 

35

31:46.0

10:11

34:57.1

1:46:40.7

36

270

Keith Newton

32

38

16:26.8

 

37

3:55.1

 

31

50:16.9

15.5

31

2:29.9

 

37

33:32.0

10:45

34:57.2

1:46:40.8

37

271

German Contreras

30

37

15:28.8

 

22

2:20.8

 

38

1:00:52.7

12.8

24

2:08.4

 

22

25:50.3

8:17

34:57.5

1:46:41.1

38

295

Ryan Burnett

32

36

15:07.2

 

38

4:35.5

 

39

1:00:56.8

12.8

29

2:25.2

 

38

38:12.0

12:15

49:33.2

2:01:16.8

39

298

Dustin Walters

31

40

20:59.4

 

39

4:42.7

 

33

52:44.1

14.8

37

3:10.9

 

40

44:32.6

14:16

54:26.2

2:06:09.8

40

299

Andrew Haw

32

32

14:25.0

 

40

4:56.8

 

40

1:04:30.3

12.1

36

3:06.2

 

39

39:55.4

12:48

55:10.1

2:06:53.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

James Yarzy

35

2

8:48.1

 

2

1:08.5

 

1

35:19.5

22.1

1

1:07.4

 

3

22:07.7

7:05

 

1:08:31.3

2

20

Scott Peplinski

37

13

11:28.3

 

6

1:34.4

 

2

37:00.4

21.1

4

1:30.4

 

2

22:04.2

7:04

5:06.5

1:13:37.8

3

21

Matt Kryger

35

1

7:39.2

 

1

1:04.4

 

5

38:43.3

20.1

3

1:29.8

 

12

24:41.1

7:55

5:06.5

1:13:37.9

4

27

Michael Miller

37

9

10:51.7

 

12

1:54.7

 

9

39:26.3

19.8

14

1:42.2

 

1

21:00.0

6:44

6:23.6

1:14:55.0

5

38

Jason Glascock

35

3

10:00.8

 

21

2:13.2

 

6

38:46.9

20.1

13

1:42.2

 

10

23:59.1

7:41

8:10.9

1:16:42.3

6

46

Jacques Landry

37

6

10:29.2

 

15

2:05.1

 

12

40:08.5

19.4

35

2:31.6

 

6

22:48.6

7:18

9:31.8

1:18:03.2

7

48

Nicolas Philippe

36

4

10:02.0

 

8

1:44.6

 

7

39:05.9

20.0

16

1:51.2

 

13

25:23.7

8:08

9:36.2

1:18:07.5

8

58

Chris Frison

39

10

11:00.4

 

19

2:09.8

 

4

37:41.3

20.7

34

2:24.6

 

19

26:17.0

8:25

11:01.9

1:19:33.2

9

59

Robert Kleinpaste

38

30

13:57.0

 

5

1:32.2

 

3

37:08.1

21.0

9

1:37.9

 

14

25:27.2

8:09

11:11.2

1:19:42.5

10

60

Brian Triche

36

18

12:36.7

 

24

2:17.8

 

11

39:41.4

19.7

11

1:40.2

 

8

23:29.4

7:32

11:14.2

1:19:45.6

11

69

Neville Darlaston

37

25

13:00.3

 

22

2:15.2

 

10

39:33.2

19.7

8

1:36.4

 

9

23:53.3

7:39

11:47.1

1:20:18.5

12

77

Matt Holland

37

26

13:03.3

 

25

2:21.6

 

13

40:17.7

19.4

10

1:39.4

 

11

24:14.8

7:46

13:05.7

1:21:37.0

13

82

Kris O'Brien

37

34

14:28.7

 

28

2:39.4

 

17

41:12.4

18.9

2

1:27.7

 

7

22:52.6

7:20

14:09.5

1:22:40.8

14

86

Gordon Taylor

37

5

10:20.9

 

9

1:48.7

 

18

41:37.3

18.7

5

1:31.9

 

23

27:40.0

8:52

14:27.5

1:22:58.9

15

87

Mark Hatfield

36

8

10:41.5

 

10

1:50.7

 

15

40:36.0

19.2

20

1:53.5

 

24

28:03.3

8:59

14:33.7

1:23:05.0

16

107

Scott Degrassi

35

11

11:07.8

 

35

3:19.9

 

31

46:04.2

16.9

21

1:56.6

 

4

22:17.2

7:09

16:14.5

1:24:45.8

17

109

Brad Shoup

36

35

15:01.4

 

20

2:12.7

 

8

39:14.4

19.9

17

1:51.6

 

20

26:39.5

8:33

16:28.3

1:24:59.7

18

117

Jason Flury

35

20

12:38.2

 

4

1:15.8

 

22

43:54.5

17.8

25

2:07.5

 

15

25:39.1

8:13

17:03.8

1:25:35.2

19

118

Cody Nix

39

31

14:18.5

 

17

2:05.8

 

16

40:38.6

19.2

36

2:36.1

 

17

26:00.3

8:20

17:08.0

1:25:39.4

20

134

Paul Ohlemacher

37

29

13:49.5

 

34

3:17.2

 

26

44:59.0

17.3

32

2:17.7

 

5

22:47.1

7:18

18:39.1

1:27:10.5

21

148

Chad Connally

37

27

13:20.4

 

18

2:06.0

 

14

40:22.1

19.3

27

2:11.2

 

29

30:28.6

9:46

19:56.9

1:28:28.3

22

150

Joshua Bright

36

14

11:34.1

 

16

2:05.3

 

19

42:06.4

18.5

19

1:53.4

 

31

31:01.0

9:56

20:08.9

1:28:40.2

23

159

Corbett Hoenninger

38

16

12:06.1

 

33

2:57.3

 

27

45:06.4

17.3

30

2:16.3

 

21

26:57.3

8:38

20:52.2

1:29:23.5

24

161

Jb Napier

37

23

12:51.0

 

36

3:21.6

 

29

45:42.1

17.1

26

2:07.6

 

16

25:49.2

8:16

21:20.3

1:29:51.6

25

169

Carlton Cousins

36

24

12:56.9

 

11

1:50.7

 

25

44:54.4

17.4

15

1:47.5

 

26

29:00.3

9:18

21:58.5

1:30:29.9

26

180

James Hess

35

15

12:04.1

 

31

2:46.3

 

33

46:55.6

16.6

12

1:41.1

 

25

28:10.7

9:02

23:06.7

1:31:38.0

27

183

Wade Thieme

36

28

13:33.2

 

23

2:17.6

 

21

43:41.2

17.9

18

1:52.4

 

28

30:19.9

9:43

23:13.1

1:31:44.5*

28

185

Ken Keel

36

19

12:37.3

 

3

1:09.3

 

28

45:08.9

17.3

7

1:33.9

 

32

31:48.0

10:12

23:46.1

1:32:17.5

29

192

Shane Cornell

37

21

12:43.6

 

14

2:03.2

 

30

45:44.0

17.1

29

2:16.0

 

30

30:51.3

9:53

25:06.9

1:33:38.2

30

201

Tim White

35

7

10:35.0

 

26

2:22.7

 

23

44:12.1

17.6

33

2:21.7

 

35

35:06.8

11:15

26:07.1

1:34:38.4

31

202

Todd Neilon

37

12

11:14.6

 

29

2:41.0

 

32

46:12.9

16.9

37

2:57.2

 

33

31:54.0

10:13

26:28.5

1:34:59.8

32

207

Ricardo Suarez

36

32

14:27.3

 

38

3:55.2

 

34

48:23.7

16.1

31

2:17.3

 

18

26:07.9

8:22

26:40.3

1:35:11.6

33

223

Bill Pilkington

39

33

14:27.7

 

13

2:02.0

 

24

44:44.7

17.4

6

1:33.5

 

34

33:54.1

10:52

28:10.8

1:36:42.1

34

237

Casey Meyers

36

36

15:50.3

 

30

2:46.3

 

20

43:17.6

18.0

22

2:01.9

 

36

35:37.8

11:25

31:02.6

1:39:34.0

35

255

Sergio Flores

35

22

12:49.5

 

27

2:29.1

 

36

58:16.8

13.4

28

2:13.9

 

22

27:23.1

8:47

34:41.3

1:43:12.6

36

260

Steve Snyder

39

17

12:29.7

 

32

2:47.5

 

35

49:07.3

15.9

24

2:06.0

 

37

37:25.9

12:00

35:25.1

1:43:56.5

37

290

Royce Villarreal

35

38

19:00.6

 

37

3:50.3

 

37

1:00:31.0

12.9

38

3:19.2

 

27

29:20.6

9:24

47:30.5

1:56:01.8

38

302

Greg Cox

38

37

18:45.5

 

7

1:44.1

 

38

1:17:45.5

10.0

23

2:02.4

 

38

50:24.5

16:09

1:22:10.6

2:30:42.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

13

David Wittman

41

4

10:21.9

 

15

2:11.7

 

8

40:42.5

19.2

5

1:30.7

 

2

17:58.8

5:46

 

1:12:45.8

2

18

Cornelio Garibay

42

7

11:17.2

 

1

1:11.1

 

15

42:01.6

18.6

2

1:10.0

 

1

17:52.7

5:44

0:46.8

1:13:32.6

3

26

Charles Arnold

40

6

11:04.5

 

2

1:21.6

 

3

37:30.9

20.8

4

1:25.2

 

5

23:28.5

7:31

2:04.9

1:14:50.7

4

36

Richard Paniagua

44

14

12:14.3

 

3

1:23.9

 

6

39:47.6

19.6

1

0:41.7

 

3

22:05.8

7:05

3:27.6

1:16:13.5

5

40

Allan Carreon

41

16

12:29.3

 

8

1:36.7

 

2

36:53.7

21.1

10

1:45.4

 

9

24:32.7

7:52

4:32.0

1:17:17.8

6

41

Rod Dittrick

42

20

13:02.9

 

24

2:53.5

 

1

34:51.6

22.4

19

2:10.5

 

7

24:23.4

7:49

4:36.2

1:17:22.0

7

70

Rex Whiteside

41

9

11:43.2

 

5

1:27.4

 

10

40:43.1

19.2

16

2:06.7

 

8

24:30.7

7:51

7:45.3

1:20:31.2

8

71

Sean Ryan

42

22

13:15.2

 

18

2:26.8

 

4

38:23.9

20.3

14

1:53.4

 

10

24:34.0

7:52

7:47.6

1:20:33.5

9

73

Stephen Henry

43

1

8:14.9

 

7

1:34.5

 

17

42:15.5

18.5

18

2:08.3

 

17

27:06.8

8:41

8:34.2

1:21:20.0

10

84

Darrell Strube

42

8

11:38.8

 

16

2:12.0

 

9

40:42.6

19.2

26

2:22.0

 

15

26:00.5

8:20

10:10.2

1:22:56.0

11

90

Charlie Dixon

42

30

15:39.5

 

14

2:03.4

 

5

39:36.9

19.7

13

1:51.8

 

6

24:04.7

7:43

10:30.6

1:23:16.5

12

95

Jeff Wittig

41

24

13:22.8

 

20

2:30.2

 

7

40:26.9

19.3

11

1:48.4

 

14

25:32.3

8:11

10:54.8

1:23:40.6

13

100

Steve Mills

43

18

12:39.2

 

6

1:29.3

 

11

40:54.5

19.1

3

1:15.8

 

18

27:57.0

8:58

11:30.0

1:24:15.8

14

106

Michael Keever

43

5

10:58.5

 

4

1:26.1

 

18

42:23.3

18.4

8

1:41.9

 

19

28:09.9

9:01

11:53.9

1:24:39.7

15

108

Craig Funke

43

2

9:46.6

 

12

1:56.4

 

14

41:33.8

18.8

9

1:44.2

 

27

29:52.4

9:34

12:07.7

1:24:53.5

16

114

Joe Moore

41

3

9:52.9

 

9

1:48.0

 

19

42:43.2

18.3

20

2:11.1

 

21

28:32.2

9:09

12:21.6

1:25:07.5

17

129

Korsh Jafarnia

41

26

13:33.1

 

31

4:00.3

 

20

43:41.6

17.9

17

2:07.9

 

4

23:18.8

7:28

13:55.9

1:26:41.8

18

131

Khiem Nguyen

42

11

12:01.9

 

10

1:53.6

 

13

41:27.5

18.8

12

1:51.7

 

25

29:48.4

9:33

14:17.3

1:27:03.1

19

135

Mike Niemeyer

41

10

11:52.1

 

19

2:29.9

 

24

44:46.4

17.4

6

1:33.5

 

16

26:31.6

8:30

14:27.6

1:27:13.5

20

145

Michael Rhymes

43

19

12:40.5

 

28

3:09.1

 

22

44:41.1

17.5

30

2:38.2

 

12

25:11.7

8:04

15:34.9

1:28:20.7

21

179

Amir Mireskandari

41

17

12:38.4

 

25

3:05.7

 

30

48:32.0

16.1

21

2:11.3

 

11

25:09.3

8:04

18:51.0

1:31:36.8

22

189

Frank Hammons

40

29

15:26.8

 

23

2:53.1

 

12

41:20.9

18.9

31

2:43.9

 

29

30:53.2

9:54

20:32.1

1:33:17.9

23

190

Paul Boswell

41

27

13:43.7

 

11

1:53.7

 

16

42:14.5

18.5

15

1:57.5

 

32

33:28.8

10:44

20:32.4

1:33:18.2

24

200

John Eyster

42

13

12:06.4

 

22

2:48.3

 

31

51:52.9

15.0

24

2:20.3

 

13

25:26.4

8:09

21:48.5

1:34:34.4

25

214

Darren Rylant

41

28

14:12.0

 

33

4:33.7

 

25

45:14.4

17.2

23

2:16.8

 

23

29:43.6

9:31

23:14.8

1:36:00.7

26

215

Charlie Dixon

42

21

13:13.4

 

21

2:38.4

 

29

48:11.8

16.2

27

2:26.9

 

24

29:44.4

9:32

23:29.2

1:36:15.0

27

224

Mike Leclair

42

25

13:28.4

 

30

3:58.6

 

26

46:10.4

16.9

7

1:41.4

 

30

31:40.7

10:09

24:13.7

1:36:59.6

28

227

Chris Kidwell

40

31

15:58.4

 

26

3:05.9

 

21

44:34.0

17.5

34

3:23.5

 

28

30:12.7

9:41

24:28.8

1:37:14.7

29

234

Michael Conway

41

12

12:02.7

 

17

2:17.2

 

33

54:36.1

14.3

22

2:14.7

 

20

28:12.2

9:02

26:37.2

1:39:23.0

30

262

Sean Blackwell

44

23

13:19.2

 

27

3:07.7

 

34

55:51.9

14.0

28

2:33.5

 

26

29:50.1

9:34

31:56.7

1:44:42.5

31

266

Brad Batteau

42

32

17:26.4

 

34

5:00.3

 

32

52:30.8

14.9

29

2:37.1

 

22

28:33.6

9:09

33:22.4

1:46:08.3

32

273

Falco Campana

42

15

12:27.6

 

32

4:24.8

 

27

47:56.1

16.3

25

2:20.8

 

33

39:39.8

12:43

34:03.3

1:46:49.2

33

278

Ken Boysen

43

34

22:24.5

 

29

3:46.3

 

28

48:05.9

16.2

33

3:01.6

 

31

32:18.9

10:21

36:51.4

1:49:37.3

34

284

Steven Tallman

43

33

18:49.5

 

13

1:59.0

 

23

44:43.2

17.4

32

2:51.0

 

34

43:53.0

14:04

39:30.0

1:52:15.8

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Craig Theis

48

3

9:25.3

 

1

1:03.5

 

1

37:58.7

20.5

1

0:59.6

 

2

22:00.3

7:03

 

1:11:27.4

2

8

Kirk Hoffman

48

2

9:24.2

 

3

1:06.0

 

2

38:02.1

20.5

 

 

 

5

23:19.4

7:28

0:24.4

1:11:51.8

3

31

John Reed

49

7

10:49.9

 

6

1:37.1

 

3

39:00.2

20.0

5

1:14.5

 

3

22:31.4

7:13

3:45.7

1:15:13.1

4

34

Fred Allan

49

5

10:45.1

 

5

1:30.3

 

7

41:04.9

19.0

6

1:20.9

 

1

21:20.6

6:50

4:34.6

1:16:02.0

5

44

Curtis Wehrman

48

1

9:09.1

 

4

1:17.5

 

4

39:46.4

19.6

9

1:30.2

 

9

25:51.0

8:17

6:06.9

1:17:34.3

6

55

Rolfe Williams

48

4

10:13.5

 

14

3:01.5

 

5

39:55.7

19.5

8

1:27.6

 

7

24:26.7

7:50

7:37.7

1:19:05.1

7

62

Gilbert Valdez

46

11

13:21.5

 

2

1:04.5

 

8

41:15.4

18.9

3

1:08.2

 

4

23:16.4

7:27

8:38.7

1:20:06.1

8

105

Robert McMahon

48

9

11:46.4

 

8

2:07.3

 

12

45:13.3

17.3

4

1:13.3

 

6

24:18.1

7:47

13:11.1

1:24:38.5

9

112

Scott Waltmon

46

8

11:37.1

 

7

1:53.6

 

9

43:11.3

18.1

14

2:30.7

 

10

25:51.2

8:17

13:36.6

1:25:04.0

10

120

Jay Shivers

47

10

11:55.9

 

13

2:39.7

 

10

44:33.8

17.5

7

1:22.8

 

8

25:13.2

8:05

14:18.1

1:25:45.5

11

124

Ruber Aldana

47

6

10:48.7

 

9

2:12.7

 

6

39:55.9

19.5

2

1:07.6

 

13

32:02.0

10:16

14:39.6

1:26:07.0

12

178

Michael Shavlan

47

12

13:26.4

 

11

2:15.0

 

11

44:42.1

17.4

12

1:55.2

 

12

29:15.3

9:23

20:06.6

1:31:34.0

13

246

Greg Casey

47

13

15:56.4

 

10

2:14.3

 

13

46:44.8

16.7

10

1:31.1

 

15

34:59.0

11:13

29:58.4

1:41:25.8

14

261

Cam Bevis

49

15

18:54.8

 

12

2:36.9

 

14

53:30.4

14.6

13

2:19.3

 

11

26:55.8

8:38

32:50.0

1:44:17.4

15

281

Jimmy Nakfoor

47

14

16:37.8

 

15

4:09.8

 

15

55:01.5

14.2

11

1:39.8

 

14

32:57.9

10:34

38:59.6

1:50:27.0

16

303

Randy Fish

48

16

23:11.0

 

16

4:53.1

 

16

1:11:10.2

11.0

15

4:28.5

 

16

1:03:00.7

20:12

1:35:16.2

2:46:43.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

42

Harvey Schnitzer

52

2

11:48.6

 

3

2:06.5

 

1

37:36.7

20.7

4

2:00.3

 

1

23:53.9

7:39

 

1:17:26.0

2

110

Paul West

51

3

12:04.7

 

1

1:26.8

 

3

40:58.0

19.0

3

1:35.8

 

7

28:56.5

9:16

7:35.8

1:25:01.9

3

141

David Cook

52

7

14:38.2

 

2

1:52.4

 

4

41:14.8

18.9

5

2:08.2

 

4

27:47.3

8:54

10:15.0

1:27:41.0

4

152

Michael Bienvenu

53

6

14:33.7

 

6

2:35.4

 

2

40:47.8

19.1

6

2:09.7

 

6

28:50.7

9:14

11:31.3

1:28:57.3

5

153

Daniel Barta

52

4

13:35.4

 

7

3:01.2

 

5

42:38.7

18.3

2

1:23.8

 

5

28:24.3

9:06

11:37.4

1:29:03.5

6

164

Glenn Lutz

50

1

10:02.0

 

5

2:30.7

 

6

44:26.3

17.6

1

1:21.3

 

8

31:41.6

10:09

12:36.0

1:30:02.0

7

173

Rueben Alaniz

53

5

13:59.6

 

4

2:28.7

 

7

45:41.3

17.1

7

2:36.3

 

2

26:21.0

8:27

13:40.9

1:31:06.9

8

220

Scott Bird

52

8

14:47.2

 

8

3:53.3

 

8

46:36.5

16.7

9

4:31.2

 

3

26:43.2

8:34

19:05.4

1:36:31.5

9

277

Rocky Smith

53

9

16:08.5

 

9

5:37.5

 

9

50:23.0

15.5

8

3:17.3

 

9

33:43.5

10:48

31:43.8

1:49:09.8

10

301

Clay Panova

52

10

16:51.3

 

10

5:51.0

 

10

1:09:30.1

11.2

10

6:59.9

 

10

46:07.9

14:47

1:07:54.2

2:25:20.3

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

11

Kim Darden

55

4

11:49.9

 

1

1:47.2

 

1

35:58.1

21.7

1

1:10.4

 

1

21:45.9

6:58

 

1:12:31.6

2

79

Robert Larocque

55

1

9:11.3

 

2

1:47.4

 

5

41:51.2

18.6

4

2:13.7

 

3

27:04.8

8:41

9:36.9

1:22:08.5

3

83

Clarence Meyer

57

3

11:34.9

 

5

3:01.9

 

3

40:32.7

19.2

3

2:05.9

 

2

25:31.9

8:11

10:15.7

1:22:47.4

4

98

Steve Kerwin

55

2

10:20.9

 

4

2:06.6

 

2

39:56.1

19.5

6

2:28.6

 

5

29:16.2

9:23

11:36.9

1:24:08.5

5

133

Ken Denney

56

5

12:00.2

 

3

2:04.3

 

4

41:06.9

19.0

2

1:48.4

 

6

30:09.3

9:40

14:37.5

1:27:09.2

6

157

James Citek

55

6

12:32.6

 

6

3:08.8

 

6

44:03.3

17.7

5

2:17.4

 

4

27:17.4

8:45

16:48.0

1:29:19.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

285

David Mowry

61

1

11:52.9

 

1

3:11.7

 

1

47:39.5

16.4

1

3:19.7

 

1

47:01.7

15:04

 

1:53:05.5

 
Top

Male 65 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

80

Harris Hoelscher

69

1

11:54.0

 

1

1:24.0

 

1

38:48.9

20.1

1

1:41.9

 

1

28:25.9

9:06

 

1:22:14.7

2

297

Dick Kirtley

71

2

19:25.3

 

2

3:21.1

 

2

46:24.7

16.8

2

2:48.5

 

2

52:39.3

16:53

42:24.2

2:04:38.9

 

Sprint Athenas

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Jennifer Kuhl

39

5

13:43.5

 

1

1:11.2

 

1

44:14.2

17.6

2

1:27.5

 

2

28:02.8

8:59

 

1:28:39.2

2

2

Allyson Cunius

37

2

12:17.7

 

3

1:33.1

 

3

46:19.8

16.8

6

2:18.1

 

1

26:37.7

8:32

0:27.2

1:29:06.5

3

3

Stacie Norton

28

1

11:09.1

 

5

1:58.4

 

2

44:52.8

17.4

3

1:31.6

 

3

29:51.5

9:34

0:44.3

1:29:23.5*

4

4

Bethany Lockwood

27

3

12:32.1

 

4

1:51.4

 

5

47:55.5

16.3

1

1:02.5

 

4

34:17.5

10:59

8:59.7

1:37:39.0

5

5

Carrie Korenek

41

9

16:32.8

 

6

2:04.8

 

4

47:39.9

16.4

4

1:42.8

 

5

35:39.6

11:26

15:00.7

1:43:40.0

6

6

Mary Gard

34

6

14:13.0

 

10

3:57.3

 

7

57:45.2

13.5

9

4:02.5

 

6

40:58.1

13:08

32:16.9

2:00:56.1

7

7

Lori Mahan

37

4

13:43.1

 

8

3:35.5

 

9

57:52.3

13.5

10

4:18.3

 

8

46:46.0

14:59

37:36.0

2:06:15.3

8

8

Lacy Bogan

30

8

16:15.4

 

7

3:13.6

 

10

1:00:18.6

12.9

7

2:57.3

 

10

48:45.5

15:38

42:51.3

2:11:30.5

9

9

Jaclyn Dykas

34

10

17:06.1

 

12

6:23.7

 

6

55:13.2

14.1

8

3:24.7

 

11

49:33.9

15:53

43:02.4

2:11:41.7

10

10

Stacy Sander

38

11

19:42.8

 

11

5:04.1

 

8

57:49.9

13.5

11

6:05.0

 

7

46:38.7

14:57

46:41.4

2:15:20.6

11

11

Alicia Westfall

31

7

15:51.2

 

9

3:43.6

 

11

1:18:55.2

9.88

5

1:57.9

 

9

48:29.2

15:32

1:00:18.0

2:28:57.3

DNF

DNF

Robyn Walters

32

12

24:13.3

 

2

1:32.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:31:20.7

 

 

Sprint Clydesdales

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Brian Coolidge

42

7

10:37.4

 

9

1:51.7

 

1

36:38.0

21.3

1

1:10.5

 

1

20:52.3

6:41

 

1:11:10.0

2

2

Michael Riedel

48

11

11:34.3

 

1

1:07.3

 

4

38:53.4

20.1

2

1:14.9

 

2

22:11.8

7:07

3:51.7

1:15:01.7

3

3

Corey Pullig

37

6

10:28.0

 

11

2:00.4

 

11

41:14.6

18.9

19

1:59.1

 

3

23:11.9

7:26

7:44.1

1:18:54.1

4

4

Peter Doyle

48

8

11:23.7

 

27

2:46.9

 

3

38:40.4

20.2

8

1:34.1

 

7

25:12.0

8:05

8:27.1

1:19:37.2

5

5

Joseph Poole

28

16

12:13.2

 

12

2:01.9

 

5

38:57.4

20.0

28

2:15.8

 

6

25:10.1

8:04

9:28.4

1:20:38.5

6

6

Michael Krueger

25

26

13:28.0

 

8

1:48.7

 

13

42:11.3

18.5

6

1:28.7

 

4

23:30.1

7:32

11:16.9

1:22:26.9

7

7

Chris Sevier

33

2

9:38.3

 

3

1:22.8

 

12

42:03.8

18.5

13

1:49.2

 

13

27:51.6

8:56

11:35.7

1:22:45.8

8

8

Park Shaper

42

17

12:13.8

 

5

1:44.6

 

6

39:32.3

19.7

18

1:59.0

 

12

27:34.3

8:50

11:54.0

1:23:04.0

9

9

Dominic Mosler

36

13

11:44.4

 

30

3:08.8

 

9

40:46.1

19.1

32

2:35.3

 

14

28:08.3

9:01

15:12.9

1:26:23.0

10

10

G K Dean

40

3

10:04.4

 

23

2:36.2

 

7

39:43.7

19.6

24

2:12.6

 

21

32:13.1

10:20

15:40.1

1:26:50.1

11

11

Dan O'Neil

42

35

16:38.8

 

25

2:45.0

 

2

38:26.3

20.3

25

2:13.5

 

10

27:03.0

8:40

15:56.6

1:27:06.7

12

12

Scott Pullig

41

9

11:24.7

 

16

2:19.1

 

24

45:28.5

17.2

12

1:47.0

 

9

26:33.5

8:31

16:22.9

1:27:33.0

13

13

Jorge Cisneros

30

36

17:01.8

 

22

2:34.7

 

16

42:28.8

18.4

20

2:00.3

 

5

24:19.3

7:48

17:15.0

1:28:25.1

14

14

Joshua Laase

38

20

12:45.7

 

20

2:26.9

 

18

43:33.1

17.9

30

2:28.4

 

11

27:32.6

8:49

17:36.8

1:28:46.8

15

15

William Rub

52

10

11:25.6

 

2

1:21.0

 

8

40:12.9

19.4

16

1:55.2

 

26

34:24.1

11:02

18:08.8

1:29:18.9

16

16

John Salsky

26

29

13:54.5

 

15

2:18.1

 

14

42:22.2

18.4

5

1:26.5

 

16

29:26.6

9:26

18:17.9

1:29:28.0

17

17

Chad Stevens

38

30

13:55.0

 

7

1:48.3

 

17

43:04.1

18.1

7

1:29.2

 

17

29:46.3

9:32

18:53.0

1:30:03.0

18

18

Stephen Sims

34

23

13:01.3

 

13

2:04.7

 

29

46:50.7

16.7

29

2:18.0

 

15

29:17.3

9:23

22:22.0

1:33:32.1

19

19

Christopher Brooks

34

22

12:52.0

 

4

1:32.4

 

21

44:55.8

17.4

3

1:15.8

 

24

33:24.8

10:42

22:50.7

1:34:00.8

20

20

Jason Andrew Smith

25

4

10:07.4

 

6

1:47.0

 

37

54:28.6

14.3

27

2:15.5

 

8

25:28.0

8:10

22:56.5

1:34:06.5

21

21

Scott Zimmerman

34

21

12:46.8

 

21

2:28.6

 

28

46:43.5

16.7

15

1:53.8

 

22

32:13.6

10:20

24:56.4

1:36:06.4

22

22

Michael Sapp

29

31

14:17.5

 

10

1:54.3

 

20

44:03.5

17.7

17

1:58.9

 

28

34:46.7

11:09

25:50.9

1:37:01.0

23

23

Keith Sanborn

46

27

13:45.3

 

28

2:50.3

 

19

43:56.7

17.8

38

3:22.2

 

23

33:06.5

10:37

25:51.0

1:37:01.1

24

24

Jeffrey Ackerman

41

15

12:10.9

 

40

5:27.5

 

27

46:43.3

16.7

34

2:56.5

 

18

30:44.5

9:51

26:52.8

1:38:02.9

25

25

Monte Shullenberger

26

18

12:23.3

 

36

3:36.2

 

23

45:27.0

17.2

35

3:02.1

 

25

33:38.3

10:47

26:56.9

1:38:06.9

26

26

Jimmy Thierheimer

41

19

12:34.2

 

14

2:10.8

 

22

45:08.2

17.3

4

1:20.1

 

32

37:30.4

12:01

27:33.8

1:38:43.8

27

27

Stephen Cremona

26

25

13:09.2

 

32

3:14.2

 

25

46:06.9

16.9

33

2:56.1

 

27

34:36.8

11:05

28:53.3

1:40:03.3

28

28

Blake Jehle

39

14

11:57.6

 

18

2:20.8

 

30

46:52.8

16.6

14

1:53.0

 

35

38:33.3

12:21

30:27.5

1:41:37.5

29

29

Marko Aragon

32

38

23:30.7

 

24

2:43.1

 

15

42:25.6

18.4

36

3:11.9

 

19

30:50.0

9:53

31:31.4

1:42:41.4

30

30

Brandon Hill

30

34

15:47.8

 

35

3:34.5

 

35

51:24.9

15.2

22

2:08.7

 

20

30:54.8

9:54

32:40.7

1:43:50.8

31

31

Rusty Davis

47

33

15:10.1

 

34

3:34.2

 

26

46:10.1

16.9

40

3:40.6

 

31

36:30.9

11:42

33:55.9

1:45:06.0

32

32

Derek Brammer

27

12

11:35.3

 

38

5:13.5

 

34

51:22.6

15.2

37

3:16.8

 

34

37:38.4

12:04

37:56.6

1:49:06.7

33

33

Derrick Holmes

38

28

13:53.2

 

31

3:11.9

 

38

56:10.4

13.9

9

1:34.9

 

29

35:19.4

11:19

38:59.9

1:50:09.9

34

34

Brendan Hill

35

32

14:59.0

 

26

2:45.5

 

36

52:22.7

14.9

10

1:36.4

 

37

39:56.4

12:48

40:29.9

1:51:40.0

35

35

Jason Davis

39

37

18:02.0

 

33

3:24.3

 

31

49:35.3

15.7

11

1:43.2

 

36

39:43.3

12:44

41:18.2

1:52:28.2

36

36

Brock King

41

5

10:26.5

 

37

4:14.6

 

33

50:22.8

15.5

39

3:28.6

 

39

49:35.5

15:54

46:58.1

1:58:08.1

37

37

Gerald Spencer

29

39

28:39.8

 

17

2:19.5

 

32

49:59.8

15.6

23

2:11.0

 

33

37:33.0

12:02

49:33.0

2:00:43.1

38

38

Austin Sosebee

18

24

13:07.4

 

29

3:03.7

 

40

1:01:51.8

12.6

21

2:01.7

 

38

44:32.5

14:16

53:27.2

2:04:37.2

39

39

Reuben Lecea

28

40

33:30.7

 

39

5:26.1

 

39

58:26.9

13.3

31

2:34.8

 

30

35:30.8

11:23

1:04:19.4

2:15:29.5

DNF

DNF

Dustin Perry

31

1

9:23.7

 

19

2:21.9

 

10

40:56.1

19.1

26

2:14.4

 

 

 

 

98:48:49.9

 

 

Unknown or DQ

Top

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Triny Leyva

39

1

35:49.3

 

1

1:31.0

 

2

50:13.8

15.5

1

1:06.8

 

3

33:32.1

10:45

 

2:02:13.1

2

5

Darlene Eddy

24

3

47:58.9

 

2

2:04.0

 

1

46:58.2

16.6

3

2:41.8

 

1

29:11.4

9:21

6:41.4

2:08:54.5

3

6

Jennifer Katrib

34

2

40:35.5

 

3

2:37.7

 

3

1:07:06.8

11.6

2

2:23.2

 

2

32:30.7

10:25

23:01.0

2:25:14.1

 
Top

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Unknown Chip: DN6P77G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1:03:05.5

 

1

24:47.1

7:57

 

1:27:52.6

2

2

Unknown Partic. 768

2

35:40.5

 

1

1:21.8

 

3

49:04.8

15.9

2

1:51.4

 

3

28:58.0

9:17

29:03.9

1:56:56.5

3

3

Unknown Partic. 570

3

42:54.5

 

3

4:20.4

 

2

45:55.8

17.0

3

3:26.1

 

2

24:48.1

7:57

33:32.4

2:01:25.0

4

7

Unknown Partic. 21

4

47:23.5

 

2

2:08.1

 

4

1:17:15.3

10.1

1

1:51.1

 

4

47:06.5

15:06

1:27:51.9

2:55:44.5

DNF

DNF

Unknown Chip: DA0A2X5

1

30:19.7

 

4

1:17:55.3

 

1

4:23.0

178

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:32:07.3

 

DNF

DNF

Unknown Chip: DA05BPX

 

 

 

5

1:52:39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:32:07.3