Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 28, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Olympic Elite

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Shannon Parker

27

1

23:58.0

 

1

0:32.6

 

1

1:09:08.6

11.3

1

0:42.7

 

1

42:02.9

13:28

 

2:16:24.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Bradley Pigage

26

1

23:36.5

 

1

0:29.3

 

1

56:35.7

13.8

1

0:39.6

 

1

36:30.6

11:42

 

1:57:51.7

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

William Ritter

26

5

26:47.9

 

3

0:50.6

 

1

57:21.3

13.6

1

0:30.9

 

1

36:50.1

11:48

 

2:02:20.9

2

3

Ryan Lindsay

31

4

25:35.1

 

2

0:47.2

 

2

58:16.2

13.4

2

0:37.8

 

2

37:56.0

12:09

0:51.5

2:03:12.4

3

4

Trent Stephens

38

2

24:28.0

 

4

0:51.8

 

4

59:44.1

13.1

4

0:39.9

 

4

42:06.1

13:30

5:29.1

2:07:50.0

4

5

Matthew Broussard

22

1

21:58.9

 

5

1:04.0

 

5

1:04:10.8

12.2

5

0:56.8

 

3

41:33.5

13:19

7:23.2

2:09:44.1

5

7

Steven Smith

47

6

27:25.9

 

6

1:07.8

 

6

1:08:58.4

11.3

6

0:56.9

 

5

50:12.6

16:05

26:20.8

2:28:41.7

DNF

DNF

Stephen Milford

25

3

25:01.3

 

1

0:39.4

 

3

58:49.4

13.3

3

0:38.2

 

 

 

 

97:57:39.0

 

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

30

Carlye Graydon

40

1

29:50.2

 

1

0:51.6

 

1

1:08:54.4

11.3

1

0:43.8

 

1

44:54.3

14:23

 

2:25:14.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

86

Elyse McMorries

23

1

31:00.5

 

1

0:57.3

 

1

1:13:27.1

10.6

1

0:59.9

 

1

53:49.4

17:15

 

2:40:14.3

2

188

Alyssa Teves

24

3

32:30.6

 

2

1:45.8

 

2

1:20:47.1

9.66

3

2:13.7

 

2

1:03:12.1

20:15

20:15.1

3:00:29.4

3

215

Janina Wojtkowski

21

4

36:27.5

 

4

3:08.6

 

3

1:23:32.1

9.34

2

2:06.1

 

3

1:04:57.2

20:49

29:57.3

3:10:11.6

4

234

Kendall Zurbuchen

21

2

32:22.6

 

3

1:53.0

 

4

1:26:39.0

9.00

 

 

 

4

1:17:52.7

24:57

38:33.0

3:18:47.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

94

Debra Castell

26

1

26:10.8

 

4

1:22.9

 

5

1:21:24.4

9.58

3

1:13.5

 

1

52:15.0

16:45

 

2:42:26.7

2

142

Casey Pettit

27

2

30:41.3

 

6

1:35.0

 

3

1:19:19.7

9.83

6

1:49.5

 

2

56:55.7

18:15

7:54.6

2:50:21.3

3

145

Elizabeth Neese

29

8

38:44.2

 

1

1:15.6

 

2

1:12:31.7

10.8

1

0:57.5

 

4

57:31.8

18:26

8:34.1

2:51:00.8

4

179

Leanna Gatlin

28

4

34:40.8

 

7

1:49.8

 

6

1:22:09.1

9.49

8

2:02.3

 

3

57:17.4

18:22

15:32.8

2:57:59.5

5

189

Valerie Chase

28

3

32:26.8

 

8

1:57.8

 

8

1:24:25.9

9.24

7

1:54.4

 

6

1:00:07.4

19:16

18:25.7

3:00:52.4

6

207

Christine Garza

25

10

40:48.3

 

3

1:17.9

 

4

1:20:50.2

9.65

5

1:29.7

 

7

1:02:37.8

20:04

24:37.3

3:07:04.0

7

226

Kristine Harper

27

7

38:04.1

 

2

1:16.2

 

1

1:10:20.3

11.1

2

1:09.4

 

11

1:23:47.9

26:51

32:11.2

3:14:37.9

8

231

Monica Comeaux

29

6

37:37.5

 

9

3:18.1

 

7

1:24:10.2

9.27

9

2:53.9

 

10

1:08:51.4

22:04

34:24.5

3:16:51.2

9

236

Autumn Marie Jones

29

11

40:49.2

 

12

5:01.5

 

9

1:26:20.2

9.03

12

4:00.5

 

8

1:03:02.4

20:12

36:47.1

3:19:13.8

10

247

Shannon Badger

27

9

40:32.8

 

11

4:22.2

 

11

1:35:42.2

8.15

10

2:55.0

 

5

58:43.0

18:49

39:48.6

3:22:15.3

11

265

Misty Neimeyer

28

12

46:44.6

 

10

3:36.2

 

12

1:39:23.0

7.85

11

3:18.6

 

9

1:06:55.0

21:27

57:30.8

3:39:57.5

DNF

DNF

Elizabeth Mills

27

5

34:52.6

 

5

1:25.2

 

10

1:35:02.6

8.21

4

1:24.5

 

 

 

 

97:17:33.2

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

21

Kristin Madl

31

1

26:15.2

 

3

1:13.4

 

2

1:09:00.6

11.3

7

1:23.4

 

1

44:42.3

14:20

 

2:22:34.9

2

60

Michelle Golovine

31

4

31:26.4

 

4

1:23.0

 

1

1:08:18.2

11.4

3

1:02.0

 

4

51:40.4

16:34

11:15.2

2:33:50.1

3

70

Jodi Boatright

33

3

30:26.6

 

1

0:52.9

 

3

1:11:11.7

11.0

2

0:55.3

 

5

52:19.8

16:46

13:11.4

2:35:46.3

4

80

Leslie Lamacchia

32

8

36:13.3

 

5

1:24.8

 

5

1:13:15.5

10.6

1

0:47.7

 

2

47:25.0

15:12

16:31.4

2:39:06.3

5

85

Jamie Scott

34

5

31:51.1

 

2

1:07.2

 

4

1:11:22.8

10.9

5

1:11.6

 

7

54:40.8

17:31

17:38.6

2:40:13.6

6

97

Kelsey McArthur

30

2

28:58.4

 

9

1:50.6

 

6

1:13:35.7

10.6

9

1:38.0

 

9

56:39.1

18:09

20:07.0

2:42:41.9

7

139

Jennifer Kleiman

34

6

32:29.2

 

6

1:27.9

 

14

1:25:15.5

9.15

4

1:09.1

 

3

49:23.6

15:50

27:10.5

2:49:45.4

8

143

Chrissi Labrose

31

11

36:55.4

 

13

2:21.4

 

8

1:16:41.1

10.2

11

1:45.8

 

6

52:45.1

16:54

27:53.8

2:50:28.8

9

144

Alison Dunn

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

2:50:46.0

54:44

28:11.0

2:50:46.0

10

166

Rochelle Cabe

32

9

36:37.3

 

10

1:55.4

 

9

1:19:10.2

9.85

6

1:18.8

 

8

56:19.4

18:03

32:46.2

2:55:21.2

11

182

Angy Newell

30

7

35:32.3

 

14

2:25.4

 

7

1:15:46.6

10.3

14

2:08.3

 

10

1:03:03.8

20:13

36:21.5

2:58:56.4

12

213

Valarie Herbst

30

13

40:26.2

 

8

1:38.1

 

11

1:21:02.9

9.63

13

2:06.2

 

12

1:04:30.9

20:40

47:09.6

3:09:44.5

13

223

Mandy Wells

32

12

39:06.2

 

17

2:52.4

 

13

1:25:04.8

9.17

15

2:14.8

 

13

1:04:37.0

20:43

51:20.4

3:13:55.3

14

225

Isabella Neuenhaus

31

10

36:47.7

 

12

2:08.3

 

12

1:24:05.9

9.28

17

2:57.1

 

15

1:08:20.1

21:54

51:44.3

3:14:19.3

15

238

Amy Cadriel

32

17

49:20.2

 

7

1:37.2

 

10

1:20:43.7

9.66

12

2:06.0

 

14

1:07:05.3

21:30

58:17.5

3:20:52.5

16

255

Kathryn Matthews

34

16

45:44.6

 

16

2:28.5

 

16

1:34:31.3

8.25

16

2:25.5

 

11

1:04:12.6

20:35

1:06:47.6

3:29:22.6

17

259

Brandy Maldonado

34

14

43:09.7

 

11

2:08.1

 

15

1:29:15.6

8.74

10

1:44.3

 

16

1:15:17.5

24:08

1:09:00.3

3:31:35.3

18

274

Caroline Kostak

33

15

44:16.7

 

15

2:27.4

 

17

1:41:53.5

7.66

8

1:34.9

 

17

1:17:43.5

24:55

1:25:21.1

3:47:56.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

15

Krista Hensel

38

1

24:05.9

 

2

1:02.1

 

2

1:08:36.6

11.4

1

0:47.6

 

1

45:48.6

14:41

 

2:20:21.0

2

64

Carolina Carstens

38

8

37:05.7

 

1

1:00.0

 

1

1:07:38.1

11.5

2

0:58.1

 

2

47:40.2

15:17

14:01.2

2:34:22.2

3

96

Dorothy Metcalf-Lindenburger

35

4

34:57.1

 

9

1:51.4

 

3

1:13:31.6

10.6

6

1:40.2

 

3

50:36.0

16:13

22:15.4

2:42:36.4

4

122

Margot Combs

36

7

37:01.8

 

3

1:02.8

 

5

1:16:06.7

10.2

3

1:03.6

 

4

52:16.9

16:45

27:10.9

2:47:31.9

5

160

Laura Gutierrez

37

5

36:13.5

 

7

1:41.6

 

4

1:13:37.9

10.6

8

1:55.3

 

6

1:00:43.6

19:28

33:51.1

2:54:12.1

6

199

Karen Kavanagh

37

6

36:44.6

 

13

3:02.7

 

7

1:20:28.1

9.69

4

1:24.6

 

7

1:03:49.1

20:27

45:08.1

3:05:29.1

7

218

Sarena Williams

35

11

40:12.9

 

11

2:10.0

 

9

1:27:03.6

8.96

13

3:07.3

 

5

58:35.3

18:47

50:48.2

3:11:09.2

8

228

Marilyn Allison

38

13

45:06.2

 

5

1:35.1

 

6

1:19:38.0

9.79

5

1:25.6

 

9

1:07:32.1

21:39

54:56.1

3:15:17.1

9

235

Glyssel Lee

36

3

34:39.8

 

12

2:19.9

 

14

1:30:08.1

8.65

11

2:34.3

 

10

1:09:12.8

22:11

58:33.9

3:18:54.9

10

241

Rita Jonas

37

10

39:10.1

 

8

1:45.6

 

8

1:23:27.9

9.35

10

1:55.9

 

12

1:14:49.0

23:59

1:00:47.6

3:21:08.6

11

243

Kelli Holloman

37

9

38:02.3

 

14

3:10.2

 

12

1:29:38.7

8.70

14

3:19.6

 

8

1:07:11.2

21:32

1:01:01.1

3:21:22.1

12

254

Jennifer Slaughter

38

14

46:54.1

 

4

1:20.0

 

10

1:27:22.0

8.93

12

2:51.4

 

11

1:09:48.6

22:22

1:07:55.2

3:28:16.2

13

258

Susan Marchand

37

2

32:17.8

 

6

1:37.2

 

11

1:28:32.9

8.81

7

1:45.8

 

14

1:27:07.6

27:55

1:11:00.5

3:31:21.5

14

263

Vicky Jones

35

12

40:58.3

 

10

1:58.9

 

13

1:29:55.1

8.67

9

1:55.7

 

13

1:21:29.5

26:07

1:15:56.6

3:36:17.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

40

Jennifer Browning

42

4

32:47.3

 

7

1:13.6

 

1

1:07:36.1

11.5

1

0:39.4

 

2

47:56.9

15:22

 

2:30:13.4

2

72

Melanie Sun

40

7

35:50.7

 

1

0:36.3

 

3

1:09:06.1

11.3

6

1:11.0

 

3

49:48.1

15:58

6:19.0

2:36:32.4

3

83

Elizabeth Garcia

40

2

30:32.9

 

3

0:57.8

 

5

1:12:35.1

10.7

4

0:58.7

 

5

54:21.2

17:25

9:12.4

2:39:25.8

4

121

Jamie Belinne

43

6

35:33.9

 

4

1:06.8

 

2

1:08:32.4

11.4

13

1:31.6

 

11

1:00:40.5

19:27

17:11.9

2:47:25.3

5

125

Shannon Crowe

40

11

38:16.6

 

12

1:46.2

 

7

1:18:44.4

9.91

9

1:18.0

 

1

47:48.7

15:19

17:40.6

2:47:54.0

6

163

Carolyn Gardner

40

3

32:37.5

 

10

1:38.6

 

15

1:25:48.7

9.09

2

0:47.9

 

4

53:45.5

17:14

24:24.9

2:54:38.3

7

171

Shauna Hall

40

16

42:28.3

 

8

1:28.0

 

4

1:12:27.2

10.8

3

0:57.5

 

8

58:56.4

18:53

26:04.2

2:56:17.6

8

174

Carolyn Barron

41

5

35:13.7

 

2

0:45.1

 

8

1:19:44.3

9.78

5

1:02.2

 

10

1:00:10.0

19:17

26:41.9

2:56:55.3

9

176

Heidi Riggs

41

14

39:37.0

 

9

1:33.3

 

6

1:15:29.2

10.3

11

1:27.2

 

9

59:26.7

19:03

27:20.1

2:57:33.5

10

191

Susan McClurg

44

10

37:57.5

 

16

2:31.9

 

9

1:20:47.4

9.66

14

2:22.2

 

7

57:57.0

18:34

31:22.7

3:01:36.1

11

193

Sherry Jones

41

13

39:25.8

 

11

1:44.9

 

12

1:23:19.1

9.36

12

1:27.5

 

6

56:40.2

18:10

32:24.1

3:02:37.5

12

202

Colleen West

44

1

29:26.7

 

14

2:18.9

 

14

1:25:35.3

9.11

7

1:12.9

 

12

1:07:41.4

21:42

36:01.9

3:06:15.3

13

214

Lynda Clemmons

41

8

36:01.7

 

5

1:07.6

 

13

1:23:27.1

9.35

10

1:24.9

 

13

1:07:43.3

21:42

39:31.3

3:09:44.7

14

239

Beverly Walsh

44

9

37:36.9

 

6

1:08.3

 

10

1:21:25.6

9.58

8

1:13.8

 

15

1:19:32.5

25:29

50:43.7

3:20:57.1

15

246

Tish Godwin

44

17

43:56.4

 

13

2:11.5

 

11

1:21:35.6

9.56

16

2:53.2

 

14

1:11:27.1

22:54

51:50.4

3:22:03.8

16

266

Tanya McGinnis

43

15

41:50.7

 

17

5:16.1

 

16

1:30:29.5

8.62

15

2:44.7

 

16

1:19:52.7

25:36

1:10:00.3

3:40:13.7

17

278

Lynn Baker

42

12

38:20.4

 

15

2:31.5

 

17

1:35:02.1

8.21

17

3:12.8

 

17

1:34:34.5

30:19

1:23:28.1

3:53:41.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

34

Gwen Duhon

47

2

25:11.8

 

8

1:24.0

 

1

1:09:03.0

11.3

10

1:45.2

 

2

51:31.6

16:31

 

2:28:55.7

2

108

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

45

7

35:26.1

 

10

1:49.1

 

8

1:15:40.9

10.3

6

1:27.7

 

1

51:07.9

16:23

16:36.0

2:45:31.7

3

114

Debra Weir

48

10

38:59.2

 

2

1:07.8

 

4

1:13:18.3

10.6

1

1:05.5

 

3

51:48.6

16:36

17:23.8

2:46:19.5

4

134

Robin Campbell

47

3

33:16.7

 

1

0:58.9

 

2

1:11:08.9

11.0

3

1:14.6

 

8

1:02:27.2

20:01

20:10.7

2:49:06.4

5

151

Karen Williams

46

9

37:12.0

 

11

1:54.5

 

7

1:14:36.4

10.5

2

1:11.5

 

4

57:11.2

18:20

23:10.0

2:52:05.7

6

152

Sunita Williams

45

1

24:42.9

 

5

1:21.2

 

13

1:26:05.9

9.06

5

1:24.1

 

6

58:54.7

18:53

23:33.2

2:52:28.9

7

168

Colleen Kelso

49

13

42:16.0

 

9

1:39.1

 

3

1:12:04.5

10.8

7

1:32.4

 

5

57:56.1

18:34

26:32.6

2:55:28.3

8

204

Tanya Nguyen

45

11

39:54.5

 

7

1:23.7

 

11

1:23:08.2

9.38

8

1:36.8

 

7

1:00:43.1

19:28

37:50.7

3:06:46.4

9

222

Debbie Spoon

49

8

35:47.1

 

4

1:13.3

 

12

1:24:59.7

9.18

12

2:04.7

 

9

1:09:29.6

22:16

44:38.7

3:13:34.4

10

240

Jody Marr

45

12

40:46.3

 

17

2:35.9

 

9

1:17:56.8

10.0

9

1:44.7

 

10

1:18:01.4

25:00

52:09.5

3:21:05.2

11

279

Jaime Waller

49

14

45:07.0

 

15

2:27.1

 

14

1:32:43.7

8.41

11

2:03.6

 

13

1:32:02.6

29:30

1:25:28.4

3:54:24.1

12

280

Tina Meza

47

15

49:00.8

 

13

2:03.5

 

15

1:34:59.5

8.21

16

3:23.9

 

12

1:28:44.8

28:26

1:29:17.0

3:58:12.7

13

283

Denise Correll

49

17

1:02:09.1

 

16

2:30.9

 

16

1:38:51.8

7.89

17

3:41.2

 

11

1:25:06.6

27:17

1:43:24.0

4:12:19.7

14

287

Shannon Small

47

16

59:16.3

 

12

2:00.1

 

17

1:41:01.4

7.72

14

2:33.8

 

14

1:58:18.3

37:55

2:14:14.3

4:43:10.0

DNF

DNF

Tracey Priem

47

6

34:30.1

 

3

1:09.7

 

5

1:13:32.3

10.6

15

2:35.7

 

 

 

 

97:31:04.2

 

DNF

DNF

Amy Smith

49

5

34:28.8

 

14

2:09.0

 

6

1:14:15.2

10.5

13

2:06.5

 

 

 

 

97:31:04.2

 

DNF

DNF

Hilda Gonzales

47

4

33:31.8

 

6

1:21.9

 

10

1:21:35.7

9.56

4

1:16.7

 

 

 

 

97:31:04.2

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

116

Susan Rouse

52

2

38:16.2

 

2

1:31.7

 

1

1:15:53.0

10.3

2

2:00.8

 

1

48:47.3

15:38

 

2:46:29.1

2

212

Diane Parks

50

1

37:33.1

 

1

1:15.9

 

2

1:20:57.5

9.64

1

1:11.1

 

2

1:08:24.5

21:55

22:53.1

3:09:22.2

3

276

Freddie Thompson

53

3

53:42.4

 

4

3:30.2

 

3

1:33:20.1

8.36

3

2:30.8

 

3

1:18:01.2

25:00

1:04:35.7

3:51:04.8

DNF

DNF

Deborah Hirsch

53

4

55:47.4

 

3

2:18.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:13:30.8

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

272

Annabella Green

55

1

51:59.7

 

1

2:24.2

 

1

1:29:10.8

8.75

1

2:49.3

 

1

1:19:19.6

25:25

 

3:45:43.8

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Tom Stus

43

1

23:21.4

 

1

0:49.6

 

1

1:04:33.3

12.1

1

0:52.7

 

1

45:22.7

14:32

 

2:14:59.8

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Nick Wendes

19

2

29:32.8

 

1

0:59.4

 

1

1:02:25.8

12.5

1

0:43.6

 

1

40:47.9

13:04

 

2:14:29.6

2

75

Jonathan Jones

18

3

38:14.3

 

3

1:55.5

 

3

1:12:24.0

10.8

3

2:22.4

 

2

42:04.4

13:29

22:31.0

2:37:00.7

3

178

Asa Clemons

15

1

22:14.4

 

4

5:00.7

 

2

1:09:08.0

11.3

2

2:03.8

 

4

1:19:20.8

25:26

43:18.1

2:57:47.8

4

245

Mark Bustamante

19

4

46:26.3

 

2

1:46.0

 

4

1:20:12.1

9.73

4

2:45.8

 

3

1:10:45.7

22:41

1:07:26.4

3:21:56.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Michael Barney

24

1

27:44.4

 

1

0:46.1

 

1

1:04:25.7

12.1

 

 

 

1

40:00.2

12:49

 

2:12:56.5

2

29

Bradley Henicke

23

3

31:40.6

 

5

1:22.1

 

2

1:06:05.2

11.8

 

 

 

3

46:03.1

14:46

12:14.6

2:25:11.1

3

56

Evan Haedicke

24

9

38:18.4

 

8

1:45.4

 

3

1:09:32.6

11.2

6

1:16.8

 

2

42:34.3

13:39

20:31.1

2:33:27.6

4

68

Jack Parks

20

2

30:53.6

 

2

0:56.5

 

5

1:13:28.4

10.6

2

0:53.4

 

4

49:17.5

15:48

22:33.0

2:35:29.5

5

92

Simon Sattler

24

5

34:17.0

 

6

1:30.6

 

4

1:09:42.0

11.2

5

1:08.7

 

6

55:30.3

17:47

29:12.2

2:42:08.7

6

103

Tyler Brummer

24

6

34:47.5

 

7

1:41.2

 

7

1:15:15.4

10.4

3

0:57.2

 

5

50:59.5

16:20

30:44.4

2:43:40.9

7

111

Jason Welch

24

4

33:18.4

 

4

1:21.2

 

6

1:13:51.0

10.6

4

0:59.9

 

7

56:33.0

18:08

33:07.2

2:46:03.7

8

195

Curtis Landrum

20

8

37:48.6

 

3

1:04.1

 

9

1:20:12.4

9.73

1

0:49.2

 

8

1:03:15.7

20:16

50:13.7

3:03:10.2

DNF

DNF

David Zhou

24

7

35:11.6

 

9

2:23.1

 

8

1:17:20.8

10.1

7

2:01.3

 

 

 

 

97:47:03.4

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Scott Peterson

29

3

27:39.3

 

5

1:02.5

 

4

1:07:10.9

11.6

6

1:01.4

 

1

38:38.3

12:23

 

2:15:32.5

2

18

Derek Cooper

25

5

28:52.0

 

8

1:11.8

 

1

1:06:36.2

11.7

5

1:00.1

 

3

43:26.8

13:55

5:34.4

2:21:07.0

3

23

Ronnie Delzer

29

15

32:46.6

 

15

1:32.8

 

5

1:07:15.0

11.6

1

0:44.6

 

2

40:40.5

13:02

7:27.0

2:22:59.5

4

32

Alexander Baron

25

13

32:11.6

 

9

1:14.4

 

7

1:08:39.9

11.4

2

0:46.4

 

4

44:28.8

14:15

11:48.6

2:27:21.2

5

42

Patrick Howarth

28

10

30:18.0

 

18

1:47.0

 

6

1:08:18.8

11.4

10

1:12.5

 

8

48:49.0

15:39

14:52.9

2:30:25.4

6

45

Brian Herwald

27

6

29:20.9

 

2

0:56.3

 

16

1:11:20.4

10.9

8

1:11.3

 

7

48:23.9

15:30

15:40.3

2:31:12.9

7

46

Derek Cheung

29

4

28:22.1

 

21

1:51.2

 

3

1:07:09.7

11.6

20

1:49.9

 

13

52:18.4

16:46

15:58.8

2:31:31.4

8

50

Paul Mort

26

9

29:58.0

 

19

1:47.2

 

12

1:10:46.5

11.0

 

 

 

9

50:00.2

16:02

16:59.3

2:32:31.9

9

58

Gael Souci

26

1

25:50.9

 

10

1:18.0

 

20

1:14:12.0

10.5

18

1:29.2

 

11

50:41.5

16:15

17:59.2

2:33:31.7

10

59

Kevin Radle

26

16

33:10.1

 

16

1:38.9

 

11

1:10:24.8

11.1

16

1:26.5

 

5

46:59.1

15:04

18:06.9

2:33:39.5

11

74

Michael Phibbs

26

26

36:45.7

 

25

2:17.5

 

9

1:09:20.0

11.3

7

1:08.0

 

6

47:12.8

15:08

21:11.6

2:36:44.1

12

79

Lee Reforma

26

25

36:39.2

 

4

1:00.9

 

10

1:09:35.3

11.2

3

0:55.7

 

10

50:09.3

16:04

22:48.0

2:38:20.5

13

88

Scott Peterson

29

22

36:16.8

 

7

1:07.5

 

2

1:06:44.9

11.7

19

1:43.3

 

15

55:16.1

17:43

25:36.1

2:41:08.6

14

93

Matt Leiz

26

20

36:07.9

 

1

0:51.6

 

19

1:12:54.8

10.7

11

1:16.8

 

12

51:14.1

16:25

26:52.8

2:42:25.3

15

102

Jonathan Shaw

28

8

29:53.7

 

12

1:28.3

 

24

1:15:55.8

10.3

9

1:12.4

 

14

55:02.0

17:38

27:59.8

2:43:32.3

16

105

Matt Gibson

25

17

33:11.1

 

20

1:47.4

 

17

1:11:45.3

10.9

14

1:25.3

 

16

55:42.3

17:51

28:19.0

2:43:51.5

17

107

Jean-Pierre Breaux

27

7

29:49.2

 

6

1:06.5

 

22

1:15:16.2

10.4

15

1:26.4

 

17

57:31.8

18:26

29:37.7

2:45:10.3

18

113

Daniel Lampe

27

12

30:58.4

 

3

0:59.1

 

13

1:11:01.9

11.0

4

0:59.0

 

21

1:02:06.7

19:54

30:32.6

2:46:05.1

19

140

Eric Miller

25

14

32:22.9

 

14

1:29.8

 

18

1:12:03.5

10.8

 

 

 

22

1:03:51.8

20:28

34:15.6

2:49:48.1

20

146

John Ellis

29

18

33:20.7

 

30

4:19.6

 

8

1:08:46.8

11.3

28

3:35.5

 

20

1:01:26.7

19:41

35:56.8

2:51:29.4

21

148

Jose Contreras

29

24

36:22.5

 

11

1:28.2

 

14

1:11:08.3

11.0

17

1:26.5

 

19

1:01:18.6

19:39

36:11.6

2:51:44.2

22

153

Rick Snyder

28

11

30:40.2

 

17

1:43.5

 

21

1:15:02.7

10.4

12

1:21.6

 

23

1:03:59.4

20:30

37:15.0

2:52:47.6

23

165

David Engel

25

21

36:16.3

 

22

1:56.9

 

25

1:18:02.9

10.0

13

1:23.9

 

18

57:41.0

18:29

39:48.5

2:55:21.1

24

200

Jon Munoz

27

2

26:07.6

 

29

3:04.7

 

30

1:28:37.7

8.80

25

2:34.4

 

25

1:05:26.4

20:58

50:18.3

3:05:50.9

25

205

Jason Sevin

28

30

41:30.0

 

28

2:37.1

 

23

1:15:38.3

10.3

22

2:04.2

 

24

1:05:04.3

20:51

51:21.4

3:06:54.0

26

216

Nicholas Chambley

26

29

39:07.6

 

13

1:29.1

 

26

1:18:14.4

10.0

24

2:11.3

 

28

1:09:52.1

22:24

55:22.0

3:10:54.6

27

219

Michael Dufour

25

28

38:27.9

 

23

2:09.8

 

28

1:20:41.1

9.67

21

1:50.5

 

27

1:08:36.0

21:59

56:12.9

3:11:45.5

28

220

Geeyung Li

27

27

37:21.2

 

26

2:23.0

 

29

1:24:45.4

9.20

23

2:05.8

 

26

1:06:08.4

21:12

57:11.4

3:12:43.9

29

227

Mitchell Dziuk

28

23

36:20.1

 

24

2:13.8

 

27

1:19:36.8

9.80

26

2:50.6

 

29

1:14:08.2

23:46

59:36.9

3:15:09.5

DNF

DNF

Joshua Hein

29

19

34:55.6

 

27

2:23.6

 

15

1:11:14.6

10.9

27

2:54.3

 

 

 

 

97:44:27.4

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ryan Taylor

30

3

26:03.4

 

3

0:44.5

 

3

1:04:19.6

12.1

1

0:48.7

 

1

38:37.9

12:23

 

2:10:34.2

2

10

Michael Tarabay

34

6

27:07.8

 

4

0:47.3

 

4

1:04:31.7

12.1

6

1:04.6

 

3

44:24.4

14:14

7:21.7

2:17:55.9

3

13

Jon English

32

4

26:37.9

 

6

0:58.1

 

8

1:05:59.1

11.8

2

0:49.0

 

4

45:49.5

14:41

9:39.5

2:20:13.7

4

16

Jeffrey Feldman

34

5

26:41.8

 

1

0:42.2

 

2

1:03:58.1

12.2

3

0:49.5

 

7

48:18.8

15:29

9:56.3

2:20:30.5

5

25

Martin Juul

32

13

32:16.3

 

15

1:22.7

 

1

1:02:08.0

12.6

11

1:15.6

 

5

47:18.9

15:10

13:47.3

2:24:21.5

6

33

Joshua Sternberg

32

8

29:20.4

 

11

1:08.1

 

6

1:05:50.8

11.8

13

1:20.2

 

10

50:16.6

16:07

17:22.1

2:27:56.3

7

35

Edwin Iwanaka

33

2

25:31.4

 

18

1:27.6

 

20

1:12:09.8

10.8

5

1:04.6

 

8

48:46.9

15:38

18:26.2

2:29:00.4

8

38

Marc Krebs

34

11

31:57.3

 

19

1:32.3

 

19

1:11:27.2

10.9

18

1:36.8

 

2

43:20.2

13:53

19:19.7

2:29:53.9

9

52

Enzo Aconcha

32

9

29:52.9

 

5

0:55.4

 

5

1:05:35.5

11.9

15

1:22.6

 

19

55:21.4

17:44

22:33.7

2:33:07.9

10

53

Jason Francis

34

14

32:18.2

 

10

1:06.9

 

9

1:07:14.1

11.6

10

1:12.2

 

13

51:16.6

16:26

22:33.9

2:33:08.1

11

54

A.j. Salinas

30

7

28:56.2

 

28

2:07.8

 

11

1:07:51.4

11.5

29

2:03.0

 

16

52:18.1

16:46

22:42.4

2:33:16.6

12

63

Chad Cook

32

10

31:16.1

 

2

0:42.8

 

14

1:09:07.2

11.3

4

1:00.5

 

15

52:05.8

16:42

23:38.3

2:34:12.5

13

69

Chris Dugan

30

18

34:05.5

 

22

1:53.3

 

15

1:10:49.7

11.0

14

1:21.6

 

6

47:33.4

15:14

25:09.4

2:35:43.6

14

77

Nils Fowler

30

17

33:02.3

 

8

1:05.4

 

12

1:08:18.1

11.4

12

1:18.1

 

18

53:41.7

17:12

26:51.5

2:37:25.7

15

82

Christopher Conrad

31

20

34:35.3

 

27

2:07.5

 

16

1:10:50.5

11.0

31

2:20.1

 

9

49:28.8

15:51

28:48.1

2:39:22.3

16

91

Gordon Bauman

34

12

32:09.3

 

23

1:54.5

 

29

1:14:54.8

10.4

24

1:43.7

 

12

51:04.8

16:22

31:13.0

2:41:47.2

17

98

Luis Torres

34

16

33:01.5

 

33

2:50.4

 

28

1:14:42.6

10.4

22

1:40.3

 

11

50:29.1

16:11

32:09.8

2:42:44.0

18

118

Tim Taylor

31

24

35:20.4

 

12

1:08.5

 

23

1:13:10.1

10.7

8

1:10.7

 

20

56:12.9

18:01

36:28.5

2:47:02.7

19

123

Micah Moore

32

26

37:01.2

 

25

2:00.3

 

25

1:14:04.9

10.5

9

1:11.4

 

17

53:25.4

17:07

37:09.0

2:47:43.2

20

127

Scott James

34

1

24:49.6

 

31

2:32.9

 

26

1:14:07.6

10.5

33

2:20.8

 

28

1:04:36.9

20:42

37:53.7

2:48:27.9

21

132

Scott Tyner

31

23

35:19.5

 

34

3:06.9

 

10

1:07:28.5

11.6

23

1:42.5

 

24

1:01:28.7

19:42

38:32.0

2:49:06.2

22

133

John Mayfield

31

27

37:10.7

 

7

0:58.1

 

7

1:05:56.9

11.8

17

1:23.1

 

26

1:03:37.4

20:23

38:32.2

2:49:06.4

23

141

Brent Lea

34

29

38:00.8

 

21

1:53.2

 

32

1:16:42.8

10.2

20

1:37.5

 

14

51:44.8

16:35

39:25.0

2:49:59.2

24

158

Eric Simmons

30

25

36:27.4

 

14

1:22.4

 

21

1:12:49.3

10.7

19

1:37.3

 

25

1:01:36.9

19:45

43:19.1

2:53:53.3

25

159

Kyle Crowell

31

21

34:55.9

 

32

2:39.7

 

18

1:11:06.7

11.0

21

1:38.6

 

27

1:03:43.6

20:25

43:30.5

2:54:04.7

26

170

Oscar Moran

34

31

38:54.4

 

9

1:06.2

 

24

1:13:45.8

10.6

34

2:37.6

 

22

59:31.9

19:05

45:21.8

2:55:56.0

27

173

Aaron Hetherington

34

32

39:13.0

 

13

1:12.1

 

30

1:15:38.0

10.3

7

1:08.7

 

21

59:10.5

18:58

45:48.2

2:56:22.4

28

192

Hamid Parvizian

33

35

42:10.3

 

16

1:23.9

 

31

1:16:16.6

10.2

30

2:04.9

 

23

1:00:34.1

19:25

51:55.6

3:02:29.8

29

208

David Devall

34

19

34:25.4

 

20

1:35.5

 

34

1:18:39.8

9.92

27

1:58.9

 

30

1:10:27.5

22:35

56:33.0

3:07:07.2

30

209

Brandon Gardner

31

28

37:25.0

 

29

2:17.1

 

33

1:16:49.1

10.2

26

1:56.7

 

29

1:08:53.7

22:05

56:47.5

3:07:21.7

31

250

Stephen Kry

33

33

40:36.8

 

24

1:59.7

 

35

1:28:33.1

8.81

16

1:22.8

 

31

1:11:23.7

22:53

1:13:22.1

3:23:56.3

32

270

Barry Tobias

30

36

42:53.6

 

36

6:53.7

 

36

1:34:45.1

8.23

36

4:44.6

 

32

1:14:53.8

24:00

1:33:36.7

3:44:10.9

33

275

Christian Walsh

34

34

40:56.1

 

35

3:47.8

 

13

1:08:40.6

11.4

28

1:59.7

 

33

1:54:11.7

36:36

1:39:01.8

3:49:36.0

DNF

DNF

Robert Jacquet

32

15

32:41.6

 

26

2:06.4

 

27

1:14:10.7

10.5

32

2:20.1

 

 

 

 

97:49:25.7

 

DNF

DNF

Andrew Reina

31

22

35:12.6

 

30

2:18.3

 

17

1:11:04.5

11.0

35

2:57.2

 

 

 

 

97:49:25.7

 

DNF

DNF

Corey Oliver

30

30

38:35.8

 

17

1:26.0

 

22

1:12:52.8

10.7

25

1:50.6

 

 

 

 

97:49:25.7

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Joe Kachinski

39

3

25:19.8

 

7

1:02.0

 

1

1:00:41.3

12.9

11

1:12.0

 

1

41:03.0

13:09

 

2:09:18.2

2

8

Miguel Pereira

37

2

24:29.7

 

15

1:22.3

 

7

1:04:10.5

12.2

28

1:54.9

 

4

45:21.9

14:32

8:01.2

2:17:19.4

3

9

Ronnie Reeves

39

7

27:55.4

 

2

0:40.8

 

3

1:01:49.9

12.6

7

1:06.7

 

7

46:13.3

14:49

8:28.0

2:17:46.2

4

11

Michael Collins

38

19

32:44.2

 

17

1:22.9

 

2

1:01:44.1

12.6

2

0:58.5

 

2

41:52.7

13:25

9:24.3

2:18:42.5

5

19

Tetsuo Haruna

35

11

29:49.0

 

8

1:03.1

 

5

1:03:26.6

12.3

20

1:39.8

 

5

45:48.8

14:41

12:29.3

2:21:47.5

6

20

Jeffrey Warner

39

12

30:20.0

 

6

0:58.9

 

4

1:03:02.9

12.4

21

1:41.9

 

6

46:13.3

14:49

12:58.9

2:22:17.1

7

26

John Craft

35

8

28:03.0

 

1

0:40.8

 

12

1:07:54.7

11.5

1

0:58.2

 

8

46:45.8

14:59

15:04.3

2:24:22.5

8

28

Jacob Gautreaux

38

4

25:52.3

 

28

1:56.7

 

20

1:11:11.5

11.0

30

1:56.0

 

3

43:42.5

14:00

15:20.9

2:24:39.1

9

39

James Cabe

36

9

28:33.9

 

9

1:03.5

 

10

1:06:58.6

11.6

14

1:22.9

 

16

52:10.9

16:43

20:51.7

2:30:09.9

10

43

Joshua Scott

36

6

26:49.5

 

16

1:22.8

 

15

1:10:05.1

11.1

13

1:15.9

 

14

51:13.2

16:25

21:28.4

2:30:46.6

11

44

Jay McCormick

39

15

31:49.5

 

12

1:14.0

 

8

1:05:01.4

12.0

4

1:04.6

 

15

51:41.3

16:34

21:32.7

2:30:50.9

12

49

Antonio Colmenares

39

27

34:33.1

 

14

1:21.8

 

9

1:06:22.6

11.8

3

1:00.3

 

10

49:09.8

15:45

23:09.5

2:32:27.7

13

57

Michael Reeves

38

23

33:26.8

 

3

0:48.5

 

6

1:03:59.7

12.2

8

1:07.5

 

21

54:05.2

17:20

24:09.6

2:33:27.8

14

65

Raul Rivera

36

13

31:33.0

 

19

1:30.4

 

26

1:12:48.4

10.7

18

1:33.8

 

9

47:22.2

15:11

25:29.7

2:34:47.9

15

78

Jeremy Harvey

38

17

32:34.2

 

11

1:14.0

 

13

1:07:58.5

11.5

16

1:26.5

 

23

55:06.6

17:40

29:01.7

2:38:19.9

16

84

Aren Caley

38

24

33:42.4

 

25

1:39.2

 

23

1:12:02.1

10.8

35

2:11.7

 

12

50:21.4

16:08

30:38.7

2:39:56.9

17

89

Jd Balch

39

22

33:25.4

 

4

0:51.8

 

27

1:13:11.2

10.7

6

1:06.6

 

17

52:39.3

16:53

31:56.2

2:41:14.4

18

95

Javier Merchan

37

18

32:40.5

 

26

1:44.7

 

28

1:13:16.3

10.6

24

1:51.8

 

18

52:58.0

16:59

33:13.2

2:42:31.4

19

100

William Randy Warren

36

42

42:21.3

 

34

2:12.6

 

11

1:07:24.3

11.6

5

1:05.7

 

11

49:54.1

16:00

33:39.8

2:42:58.0

20

104

Keith Verville

37

36

38:15.0

 

10

1:12.8

 

14

1:08:10.3

11.4

23

1:47.8

 

22

54:16.9

17:24

34:24.7

2:43:42.9

21

135

Rene Huerta

39

5

26:00.4

 

21

1:33.9

 

36

1:18:42.2

9.91

22

1:45.5

 

25

1:01:05.8

19:35

39:49.7

2:49:07.9

22

137

Luke Valdez

39

40

41:19.6

 

13

1:20.8

 

22

1:11:13.8

11.0

15

1:24.8

 

20

53:55.9

17:17

39:56.8

2:49:15.0

23

150

Tobey Stevens

35

33

37:53.0

 

38

2:17.9

 

24

1:12:28.6

10.8

12

1:15.0

 

24

58:08.0

18:38

42:44.4

2:52:02.6

24

157

Russell Sollock

38

26

34:24.5

 

20

1:32.9

 

30

1:14:38.6

10.5

25

1:53.1

 

26

1:01:23.3

19:40

44:34.3

2:53:52.5

25

161

Brent Korb

38

16

32:24.7

 

37

2:15.2

 

21

1:11:13.0

11.0

38

2:18.2

 

32

1:06:01.8

21:10

44:54.8

2:54:13.0

26

167

Rik Cazares

39

35

38:05.6

 

24

1:38.4

 

18

1:10:53.9

11.0

10

1:10.6

 

28

1:03:36.5

20:23

46:06.9

2:55:25.1

27

169

Matthew Shaver

35

37

39:09.2

 

41

2:47.2

 

34

1:17:57.3

10.0

39

2:26.5

 

19

53:35.3

17:10

46:37.5

2:55:55.7

28

180

Zachary Newell

39

30

36:09.9

 

23

1:36.2

 

31

1:14:57.2

10.4

27

1:54.9

 

29

1:03:43.7

20:25

49:03.8

2:58:22.0

29

186

John Mohr

38

29

35:41.9

 

27

1:51.9

 

25

1:12:39.8

10.7

17

1:27.5

 

33

1:08:26.3

21:56

50:49.3

3:00:07.5

30

190

Peter Tham

39

28

35:12.9

 

30

2:02.7

 

37

1:19:49.2

9.77

34

2:07.5

 

27

1:01:56.7

19:51

51:50.9

3:01:09.1

31

194

Brian Bayne

37

14

31:47.6

 

36

2:15.2

 

33

1:16:55.8

10.1

26

1:53.9

 

35

1:10:16.6

22:31

53:51.0

3:03:09.2

32

197

Eric Lin

35

47

51:14.7

 

35

2:12.8

 

35

1:18:04.9

10.0

40

2:36.0

 

13

50:58.4

16:20

55:48.7

3:05:06.9

33

206

Frank Piazza

37

21

32:59.2

 

40

2:26.6

 

32

1:15:22.2

10.3

42

2:48.3

 

36

1:13:20.3

23:30

57:38.5

3:06:56.7

34

210

David Davison

37

43

44:46.7

 

18

1:29.8

 

29

1:14:32.3

10.5

36

2:13.0

 

30

1:04:51.4

20:47

58:35.0

3:07:53.2

35

233

Tim Taylor

37

44

46:23.2

 

33

2:09.1

 

39

1:22:34.8

9.45

9

1:08.7

 

31

1:05:07.8

20:52

1:08:05.5

3:17:23.7

36

237

David Newell

39

41

41:33.8

 

42

2:51.6

 

40

1:23:56.5

9.29

32

2:02.7

 

34

1:10:03.5

22:27

1:11:10.0

3:20:28.2

37

248

Kevin Orr

39

39

41:12.4

 

39

2:18.5

 

38

1:22:27.6

9.46

29

1:55.7

 

37

1:14:29.1

23:52

1:13:05.3

3:22:23.5

38

257

Sajid Haque

38

10

28:45.7

 

46

6:31.1

 

45

1:35:05.4

8.20

43

3:06.9

 

38

1:16:21.2

24:28

1:20:32.1

3:29:50.3

39

261

Eduardo Villalobos

39

34

38:02.4

 

44

4:16.8

 

43

1:32:55.4

8.39

33

2:06.0

 

39

1:16:45.4

24:36

1:24:47.9

3:34:06.1

40

268

Dylan Murray

39

38

41:04.7

 

45

4:19.0

 

46

1:36:27.1

8.09

41

2:45.1

 

40

1:18:39.1

25:13

1:33:56.9

3:43:15.1

41

269

Randall Beckman

39

45

47:58.4

 

32

2:08.6

 

42

1:29:47.8

8.69

19

1:39.2

 

41

1:22:06.3

26:19

1:34:22.3

3:43:40.5

42

271

Michael Kent

36

25

34:17.1

 

31

2:04.1

 

17

1:10:36.5

11.0

 

 

 

43

1:58:43.2

38:03

1:36:22.8

3:45:41.0

43

277

Johel Bedoya

37

46

51:00.5

 

43

3:27.0

 

41

1:24:12.4

9.26

31

2:01.2

 

42

1:32:14.0

29:34

1:43:37.0

3:52:55.2

DNF

DNF

Jesse Balboa

37

31

37:46.2

 

22

1:36.0

 

19

1:10:53.9

11.0

37

2:16.4

 

 

 

 

97:50:41.7

 

DNF

DNF

Jake Fox

39

1

23:26.3

 

5

0:53.2

 

16

1:10:20.2

11.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:50:41.7

 

DNF

DNF

Juan Cabrales

37

32

37:48.4

 

29

1:58.9

 

44

1:34:03.3

8.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:50:41.7

 

DNF

DNF

Graham Cooper

37

20

32:56.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:50:41.7

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Edward Aviles

40

7

30:43.4

 

11

1:24.1

 

4

1:03:48.9

12.2

8

1:06.2

 

1

40:14.2

12:54

 

2:17:16.8

2

12

Douglas Cooper

42

1

24:35.9

 

13

1:33.8

 

9

1:06:12.8

11.8

5

1:00.7

 

3

45:48.6

14:41

1:55.1

2:19:11.9

3

14

Franz Carstens

40

11

32:05.3

 

1

0:51.4

 

3

1:03:02.8

12.4

7

1:05.9

 

2

43:13.8

13:51

3:02.5

2:20:19.3

4

17

Mike Stock

40

2

26:33.4

 

4

1:05.8

 

6

1:04:41.6

12.1

1

0:46.0

 

7

47:51.8

15:20

3:41.8

2:20:58.7

5

22

John Pickering

40

8

30:58.1

 

2

0:54.3

 

2

1:01:25.0

12.7

4

0:59.5

 

8

48:31.1

15:33

5:31.3

2:22:48.1

6

27

Mike Giles

42

3

29:51.5

 

27

2:08.3

 

8

1:05:27.0

11.9

 

 

 

4

47:05.9

15:05

7:16.0

2:24:32.8

7

36

Todd O'Neal

42

4

29:59.8

 

5

1:06.2

 

5

1:03:51.0

12.2

18

1:34.2

 

16

52:53.9

16:57

12:08.3

2:29:25.2

8

47

Steve Hardy

44

10

31:48.9

 

3

0:55.2

 

10

1:06:18.3

11.8

14

1:25.6

 

11

51:26.3

16:29

14:37.5

2:31:54.3

9

55

John Nelson

43

5

30:19.1

 

7

1:09.0

 

11

1:06:38.4

11.7

9

1:10.9

 

18

54:00.8

17:18

16:01.4

2:33:18.2

10

61

Greg Colvin

44

26

38:06.7

 

16

1:45.3

 

1

59:19.7

13.1

27

2:00.6

 

15

52:52.8

16:57

16:48.2

2:34:05.1

11

62

Kurt Revels

43

6

30:35.0

 

23

1:57.7

 

16

1:10:51.5

11.0

16

1:32.0

 

10

49:15.4

15:47

16:54.9

2:34:11.7

12

66

Thomas Walsh

44

12

33:40.8

 

9

1:14.8

 

7

1:05:10.5

12.0

6

1:02.0

 

17

53:45.5

17:14

17:36.9

2:34:53.7

13

76

John Taylor

41

15

34:03.9

 

19

1:46.8

 

17

1:11:19.5

10.9

12

1:21.9

 

9

48:47.1

15:38

20:02.4

2:37:19.3

14

90

Paul Zawila

43

13

33:49.8

 

21

1:52.2

 

15

1:10:51.4

11.0

35

2:28.4

 

13

52:27.7

16:49

24:12.7

2:41:29.6

15

99

Phil Vollands

41

19

35:29.1

 

25

1:58.4

 

12

1:08:01.6

11.5

22

1:44.8

 

20

55:39.0

17:50

25:36.1

2:42:53.0

16

110

Andy Brock

44

30

40:27.4

 

20

1:48.8

 

23

1:14:43.1

10.4

15

1:30.4

 

6

47:20.1

15:10

28:33.1

2:45:49.9

17

126

Matthew Schmidt

44

9

31:48.0

 

22

1:55.0

 

26

1:16:45.8

10.2

13

1:23.0

 

21

56:28.1

18:06

31:03.1

2:48:20.0

18

128

Richard Metzger

43

17

35:16.1

 

14

1:37.2

 

25

1:16:45.4

10.2

31

2:05.6

 

14

52:46.2

16:55

31:13.8

2:48:30.6

19

129

Leandro Morales

40

36

45:45.3

 

6

1:06.6

 

21

1:13:44.5

10.6

2

0:49.7

 

5

47:16.9

15:09

31:26.3

2:48:43.1

20

130

Dean Bradley

44

29

39:46.6

 

10

1:18.2

 

13

1:08:18.3

11.4

28

2:01.5

 

22

57:20.3

18:23

31:28.2

2:48:45.1

21

131

Raul Blanco

43

18

35:18.3

 

29

2:12.9

 

14

1:10:19.4

11.1

21

1:43.3

 

24

59:18.8

19:00

31:36.0

2:48:52.8

22

138

Greg Sweatt

40

21

35:54.1

 

17

1:45.5

 

29

1:18:41.8

9.91

11

1:16.6

 

12

51:55.5

16:38

32:16.7

2:49:33.5

23

147

Roy Simmons

40

23

36:51.8

 

12

1:25.2

 

22

1:14:15.8

10.5

3

0:54.4

 

23

58:12.4

18:39

34:22.9

2:51:39.7

24

156

Gary L Russell

43

27

38:49.7

 

24

1:57.8

 

18

1:11:36.1

10.9

24

1:53.2

 

25

59:30.9

19:04

36:31.0

2:53:47.8

25

175

Jeffrey Davis

42

24

37:40.2

 

28

2:09.1

 

20

1:12:57.3

10.7

20

1:39.2

 

27

1:02:40.9

20:05

39:49.9

2:57:06.8

26

187

Kendall Gray

44

28

39:13.9

 

26

2:02.2

 

24

1:16:41.2

10.2

26

1:58.5

 

26

1:00:16.0

19:19

42:55.0

3:00:11.9

27

196

Robby Robbins

44

14

33:51.5

 

8

1:10.9

 

27

1:17:22.5

10.1

33

2:11.4

 

32

1:09:18.2

22:13

46:37.7

3:03:54.6

28

198

Chris Landis

40

20

35:40.8

 

32

2:37.1

 

31

1:20:49.8

9.65

17

1:32.8

 

29

1:04:47.1

20:46

48:10.8

3:05:27.7

29

201

Thompson Green

42

22

35:58.6

 

18

1:46.3

 

19

1:12:15.5

10.8

30

2:03.4

 

34

1:13:54.5

23:41

48:41.5

3:05:58.4

30

203

Wade Warren

42

34

42:31.7

 

33

2:47.8

 

35

1:23:40.4

9.32

29

2:03.3

 

19

55:23.5

17:45

49:09.9

3:06:26.7

31

211

Dimitri Zgourides

43

 

 

 

41

40:10.1

 

30

1:20:38.8

9.67

25

1:54.8

 

30

1:05:29.1

20:59

50:56.0

3:08:12.9

32

224

Jim Johnson

41

25

37:53.5

 

31

2:23.1

 

33

1:21:45.0

9.54

10

1:16.0

 

33

1:10:52.1

22:43

56:52.9

3:14:09.8

33

232

Ben Bergman

41

32

40:49.4

 

30

2:13.4

 

34

1:22:50.6

9.42

34

2:25.7

 

31

1:08:50.0

22:04

59:52.4

3:17:09.2

34

242

Dave Lancaster

44

16

34:56.5

 

15

1:44.9

 

28

1:17:38.9

10.0

32

2:07.7

 

38

1:24:43.7

27:09

1:03:54.9

3:21:11.8

35

244

William Nguyen

41

31

40:36.8

 

34

3:03.6

 

32

1:20:58.3

9.63

23

1:49.4

 

36

1:15:21.9

24:09

1:04:33.3

3:21:50.1

36

251

Arnie Chaiyavet

40

37

46:21.4

 

35

3:14.3

 

37

1:28:28.0

8.82

36

3:08.2

 

28

1:02:57.6

20:11

1:06:52.7

3:24:09.6

37

256

Patrick Higginbotham

43

33

42:11.8

 

37

4:30.4

 

36

1:25:15.7

9.15

37

3:41.4

 

35

1:14:03.4

23:44

1:12:26.0

3:29:42.8

38

267

Philip Curell

41

 

 

 

40

38:44.7

 

39

1:41:51.6

7.66

19

1:37.2

 

37

1:18:03.1

25:01

1:22:59.8

3:40:16.7

39

284

Paul Garner

42

35

43:01.1

 

38

4:41.7

 

40

1:43:10.4

7.56

38

4:46.9

 

40

1:39:34.3

31:55

1:57:57.7

4:15:14.5

40

285

Leo Lanza

40

38

47:00.4

 

36

3:17.4

 

38

1:37:20.5

8.01

39

4:54.9

 

41

1:46:55.9

34:16

2:02:12.3

4:19:29.1

41

286

John Brashear

44

39

54:53.9

 

39

6:34.9

 

 

 

 

40

1:49:22.6

 

39

1:32:05.3

29:31

2:05:40.0

4:22:56.8

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Bob Maus

46

2

28:05.2

 

9

1:45.0

 

11

1:10:43.7

11.0

10

2:10.0

 

1

43:49.3

14:03

 

2:26:33.2

2

37

William Blackbird

49

4

30:32.8

 

2

1:11.0

 

3

1:06:00.9

11.8

1

1:02.8

 

5

51:04.6

16:22

3:19.0

2:29:52.2

3

41

Michael Robertson

48

9

37:24.9

 

6

1:29.9

 

2

1:02:37.8

12.5

3

1:26.1

 

3

47:16.3

15:09

3:41.9

2:30:15.1

4

48

Jeffrey Hill

45

5

34:52.2

 

4

1:23.8

 

7

1:09:16.8

11.3

2

1:23.8

 

2

45:08.3

14:28

5:31.8

2:32:05.0

5

67

Jan-Steinar Oseassen

46

6

35:02.9

 

12

1:58.3

 

5

1:08:39.1

11.4

5

1:31.9

 

4

48:09.3

15:26

8:48.2

2:35:21.5

6

71

Andrew Quinn

45

1

25:51.2

 

13

2:01.8

 

14

1:12:42.2

10.7

11

2:10.8

 

8

53:25.4

17:07

9:38.3

2:36:11.5

7

101

Patrick Johnston

46

13

38:18.9

 

1

1:05.9

 

8

1:09:56.2

11.2

4

1:30.5

 

6

52:24.6

16:48

16:43.0

2:43:16.2

8

112

Kelly Garban

48

17

40:30.5

 

5

1:28.2

 

6

1:08:51.6

11.3

6

1:40.3

 

9

53:33.7

17:10

19:31.2

2:46:04.4

9

115

Eric Lauritzen

48

7

35:55.1

 

3

1:19.4

 

9

1:10:17.2

11.1

7

1:46.1

 

13

57:02.4

18:17

19:47.0

2:46:20.3

10

119

Hans Siemelink

49

16

39:25.8

 

18

3:20.5

 

4

1:07:59.8

11.5

14

2:29.7

 

10

53:53.4

17:16

20:36.1

2:47:09.4

11

136

Jay Lagrone

45

11

38:03.7

 

14

2:39.4

 

13

1:12:36.1

10.7

17

2:50.6

 

7

53:01.1

17:00

22:37.8

2:49:11.1

12

162

Douglas Durand

46

12

38:04.9

 

19

3:32.2

 

12

1:11:55.5

10.8

15

2:44.4

 

14

58:01.7

18:36

27:45.6

2:54:18.9

13

164

Ken Raycroft

45

15

38:38.7

 

15

2:56.0

 

15

1:13:47.6

10.6

16

2:46.1

 

12

56:45.1

18:11

28:20.4

2:54:53.6

14

181

Randy Stiefel

46

14

38:29.9

 

17

3:08.9

 

16

1:19:00.6

9.87

8

1:53.6

 

11

56:14.4

18:01

32:14.2

2:58:47.5

15

183

Terry Babin

46

8

37:06.4

 

8

1:33.4

 

10

1:10:39.4

11.0

12

2:15.5

 

16

1:07:31.5

21:38

32:33.0

2:59:06.3

16

230

Tom Johnson

48

18

42:36.1

 

11

1:55.9

 

18

1:24:18.0

9.25

13

2:22.9

 

15

1:05:22.1

20:57

50:01.8

3:16:35.1

17

249

Kenneth McNulty

45

10

37:32.4

 

10

1:46.2

 

17

1:19:53.7

9.76

9

2:00.2

 

18

1:22:22.0

26:24

57:01.4

3:23:34.7

18

260

Prentiss Burt

46

19

48:28.4

 

16

2:56.6

 

19

1:26:59.7

8.97

18

2:59.3

 

17

1:11:44.3

22:59

1:06:35.1

3:33:08.4

DNF

DNF

Todd Cooper

48

3

29:37.8

 

7

1:30.2

 

1

38:40.0

20.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:33:26.7

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

51

Brad Holmes

51

1

27:12.5

 

3

1:26.4

 

5

1:12:16.9

10.8

5

1:35.5

 

3

50:10.8

16:05

 

2:32:42.2

2

81

Martin Bontz

50

6

39:02.6

 

5

1:29.0

 

2

1:08:45.8

11.3

1

0:58.0

 

2

49:04.9

15:44

6:38.2

2:39:20.4

3

117

Chris Normyle

51

2

29:03.0

 

9

2:00.9

 

7

1:14:52.5

10.4

10

2:40.9

 

7

58:02.6

18:36

13:57.8

2:46:40.0

4

120

Arnie Lachner

51

4

35:28.5

 

4

1:27.7

 

6

1:13:30.7

10.6

6

1:46.4

 

4

54:57.0

17:37

14:28.2

2:47:10.4

5

149

Ken Alexander

51

3

33:44.0

 

1

1:04.4

 

9

1:17:43.7

10.0

2

1:17.8

 

6

57:58.7

18:35

19:06.5

2:51:48.7

6

154

Jack Torregrossa

54

7

41:24.6

 

7

1:47.5

 

4

1:12:09.0

10.8

8

2:03.1

 

5

55:25.0

17:46

20:07.2

2:52:49.4

7

172

John Lindsey

50

10

45:17.0

 

12

3:18.8

 

8

1:17:38.9

10.0

3

1:21.8

 

1

48:44.5

15:37

23:38.8

2:56:21.0

8

185

Rod Kanard

52

9

42:34.9

 

6

1:42.5

 

3

1:10:51.8

11.0

7

1:48.8

 

9

1:03:08.9

20:14

27:24.8

3:00:07.0

9

217

John Ladbury

50

11

45:21.6

 

10

2:16.0

 

10

1:19:25.9

9.82

4

1:34.5

 

8

1:02:24.6

20:00

38:20.6

3:11:02.8

10

252

Jeff Spoon

54

8

42:19.8

 

8

1:55.3

 

11

1:28:33.1

8.81

9

2:11.1

 

10

1:10:17.2

22:32

52:34.4

3:25:16.6

11

281

Tom Cloud

54

12

50:53.8

 

13

4:30.5

 

13

1:35:21.9

8.18

12

3:24.0

 

11

1:31:59.1

29:29

1:33:27.1

4:06:09.3

12

282

Cleve Meacham

51

13

54:06.7

 

11

2:29.0

 

12

1:32:27.1

8.44

11

3:15.6

 

12

1:36:37.8

30:58

1:36:14.1

4:08:56.3

DNF

DNF

Bill Wendes

52

5

36:08.1

 

2

1:08.3

 

1

6:39.4

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:27:17.7

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

73

Bruce Guinon

55

1

29:40.6

 

4

1:33.8

 

1

1:06:50.8

11.7

4

1:14.5

 

3

57:22.8

18:23

 

2:36:42.6

2

87

Frank Mihlon

59

4

37:09.5

 

9

2:42.0

 

5

1:15:00.6

10.4

6

1:20.6

 

1

44:20.6

14:13

3:50.7

2:40:33.3

3

106

Randy Ernst

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

2:43:53.0

52:32

7:10.4

2:43:53.0

4

109

Monty Geddie

58

6

37:41.1

 

2

1:16.3

 

2

1:09:58.4

11.1

3

1:14.4

 

2

55:26.5

17:46

8:54.2

2:45:36.8

5

155

Douglas Lozano

57

2

33:20.3

 

1

0:58.1

 

3

1:11:22.0

10.9

7

1:27.1

 

6

1:05:44.5

21:04

16:09.5

2:52:52.1

6

177

Jeff Gill

55

7

38:25.6

 

5

1:41.3

 

4

1:14:07.3

10.5

1

1:00.3

 

5

1:02:29.7

20:02

21:01.7

2:57:44.3

7

184

Dave Odlin

59

8

40:00.7

 

3

1:22.4

 

6

1:17:10.3

10.1

5

1:18.6

 

4

59:23.1

19:02

22:32.6

2:59:15.2

8

229

Peter Lee

56

3

36:33.1

 

8

2:30.8

 

8

1:22:54.2

9.41

8

2:56.2

 

8

1:10:33.2

22:37

38:45.0

3:15:27.6

9

253

Anthony Mireles

56

9

45:04.2

 

10

2:49.2

 

9

1:23:16.7

9.37

11

6:47.6

 

7

1:08:06.0

21:50

49:21.2

3:26:03.8

10

262

Keith Manuel

59

11

51:20.1

 

7

2:29.4

 

10

1:24:35.0

9.22

9

3:12.8

 

9

1:14:22.2

23:50

59:17.0

3:35:59.6

11

273

Rudolph Munoz

58

10

45:07.8

 

11

2:52.3

 

11

1:39:28.2

7.84

10

3:29.2

 

10

1:16:56.1

24:39

1:11:11.2

3:47:53.8

DNF

DNF

Derek Skoyles

57

5

37:17.5

 

6

1:52.1

 

7

1:19:11.8

9.85

2

1:12.0

 

 

 

 

97:23:17.3

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

24

David Park

60

1

29:36.5

 

1

0:57.9

 

1

1:03:55.2

12.2

1

0:45.8

 

2

48:23.3

15:30

 

2:23:38.7

2

124

Ben Harvie

64

3

45:22.4

 

2

1:25.7

 

2

1:12:25.2

10.8

2

1:14.9

 

1

47:18.0

15:10

24:07.5

2:47:46.3

3

221

Bruce Heiberg

61

2

33:39.7

 

3

1:55.6

 

3

1:18:32.5

9.93

3

2:39.7

 

3

1:16:22.6

24:29

49:31.4

3:13:10.2

 
Top

Male 65 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

264

Jim McCusker

71

1

41:15.9

 

1

2:17.7

 

1

1:19:55.7

9.76

1

2:21.3

 

1

1:31:22.1

29:17

 

3:37:12.8

 

Olympic Athenas

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Heather Gould

30

1

32:55.1

 

3

2:18.0

 

1

1:22:36.8

9.44

1

1:37.1

 

2

1:07:12.0

21:32

 

3:06:39.1

2

2

Amy Bredbenner

39

2

37:50.4

 

1

1:37.0

 

3

1:29:48.3

8.69

5

2:40.7

 

1

1:05:08.7

20:53

10:26.1

3:17:05.2

3

3

Erin Teater-Luke

25

3

37:54.1

 

2

1:57.3

 

2

1:26:38.6

9.00

3

1:56.9

 

3

1:15:54.6

24:20

17:42.5

3:24:21.6

4

4

Kara Souci

25

4

39:51.8

 

5

2:40.0

 

5

1:38:39.3

7.91

4

1:57.4

 

4

1:17:12.8

24:45

33:42.2

3:40:21.3

5

5

Amy Cameron

38

5

44:15.1

 

4

2:28.2

 

4

1:34:02.8

8.29

2

1:42.3

 

5

1:27:35.2

28:04

43:24.5

3:50:03.6

 

Olympic Clydesdales

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Daniel

52

3

29:52.4

 

4

1:21.1

 

2

1:09:51.0

11.2

2

1:22.0

 

1

51:51.9

16:37

 

2:34:18.6

2

2

Grant Roberts

27

10

38:04.3

 

1

0:52.5

 

1

1:04:10.8

12.2

1

1:11.6

 

3

58:06.3

18:37

8:07.0

2:42:25.6

3

3

Chad Fondren

29

1

25:27.9

 

6

1:37.7

 

4

1:12:54.7

10.7

7

1:39.4

 

9

1:02:31.9

20:02

9:53.1

2:44:11.7

4

4

John Swain

43

2

27:37.8

 

10

2:28.0

 

6

1:14:16.5

10.5

13

2:10.7

 

8

1:02:23.8

20:00

14:38.2

2:48:56.8

5

5

Kyle Ward

38

5

31:59.2

 

16

3:30.6

 

9

1:15:39.9

10.3

12

2:08.8

 

2

57:55.9

18:34

16:55.9

2:51:14.5

6

6

Roman Rabourn

31

6

34:27.2

 

12

2:44.7

 

3

1:12:48.1

10.7

11

2:00.1

 

5

59:38.8

19:07

17:20.3

2:51:38.9

7

7

Byron Krysher

35

13

38:55.4

 

3

0:53.4

 

8

1:14:42.7

10.4

10

1:53.9

 

6

1:00:35.1

19:25

22:42.0

2:57:00.6

8

8

Dominik Satory

28

8

35:53.8

 

14

3:15.6

 

5

1:14:05.6

10.5

9

1:51.5

 

10

1:05:09.0

20:53

25:57.1

3:00:15.7

9

9

Craig Newlun

43

12

38:53.3

 

8

1:42.3

 

12

1:19:44.3

9.78

8

1:44.1

 

7

1:00:37.7

19:26

28:23.3

3:02:41.9

10

10

John Hill

39

15

45:41.0

 

9

1:58.5

 

10

1:17:53.0

10.0

5

1:36.2

 

4

59:10.2

18:58

32:00.4

3:06:19.0

11

11

Brion Cann

43

7

34:53.1

 

2

0:53.0

 

7

1:14:21.1

10.5

6

1:36.2

 

15

1:16:11.7

24:25

33:36.5

3:07:55.1

12

12

David Beard

34

9

36:04.6

 

11

2:41.0

 

11

1:19:12.4

9.85

15

2:36.1

 

13

1:08:27.0

21:56

34:42.6

3:09:01.2

13

13

John McIntyre

40

11

38:15.7

 

7

1:41.2

 

14

1:22:29.2

9.46

3

1:22.2

 

12

1:08:07.2

21:50

37:37.1

3:11:55.7

14

14

Peter Gauthier

29

4

31:47.9

 

13

2:47.4

 

16

1:26:52.7

8.98

14

2:18.9

 

14

1:08:53.5

22:05

38:21.9

3:12:40.5

15

15

Tony Carbone

30

16

49:55.7

 

5

1:35.0

 

15

1:22:59.0

9.40

4

1:30.8

 

11

1:07:37.0

21:40

49:19.0

3:23:37.6

16

16

Greg Lewis

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

3:39:42.1

70:25

1:05:23.5

3:39:42.1

17

17

Ryan Luke

28

14

41:18.7

 

15

3:21.3

 

13

1:22:17.1

9.48

16

3:00.7

 

16

1:30:51.6

29:07

1:06:30.8

3:40:49.4

18

18

Richard Hannah

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

4:32:10.0

87:14

1:57:51.4

4:32:10.0

 

Olympic Relay Male

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Clown Shoes

38

2

30:47.3

 

1

0:43.5

 

1

1:11:31.0

10.9

1

0:32.1

 

1

48:29.3

15:32

 

2:32:03.3

2

2

Bayou Boys

43

1

24:27.6

 

2

0:48.4

 

2

1:24:28.4

9.23

2

0:43.1

 

2

48:33.7

15:34

4:42.6

2:39:01.2

 

Olympic Relay Female

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Snot Rocket

99

1

25:48.6

 

1

0:37.1

 

3

1:19:58.2

9.75

2

0:38.1

 

2

48:19.4

15:29

 

2:35:21.4

2

2

Dangerous Divas

35

3

40:31.3

 

4

1:02.5

 

2

1:15:54.6

10.3

1

0:36.3

 

1

44:50.9

14:22

7:34.2

2:42:55.7

3

3

Andrea Hall

36

4

44:36.1

 

2

0:44.4

 

4

1:27:26.5

8.92

3

1:21.0

 

3

1:16:12.3

24:25

54:59.0

3:30:20.4

DNF

DNF

God's Girls

38

2

38:42.3

 

3

0:50.2

 

1

1:15:28.4

10.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:24:38.5

 

 

Olympic Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Bald, Fast & Beautiful

55

1

24:29.2

 

2

0:41.7

 

3

1:11:10.8

11.0

1

0:29.4

 

1

45:49.1

14:41

 

2:22:40.4

2

2

Tri Mac #1

35

3

31:20.3

 

1

0:29.9

 

5

1:11:57.6

10.8

2

0:34.1

 

2

49:46.7

15:57

 

2:34:08.7

3

3

Team Meyer

33

2

28:48.1

 

5

1:04.2

 

6

1:15:54.8

10.3

3

0:35.2

 

4

1:02:35.6

20:04

13:36.6

2:48:58.1

4

4

Candy Ludwick

62

6

35:02.7

 

3

0:43.8

 

4

1:11:40.5

10.9

5

0:51.5

 

3

1:02:16.2

19:57

15:13.3

2:50:34.8

5

5

Inspired By Tacos

43

5

31:38.7

 

6

3:14.0

 

2

1:10:59.7

11.0

4

0:44.8

 

5

1:27:17.5

27:59

38:33.3

3:13:54.7

DNF

DNF

Ryrhyms Ryrhyms

12

4

31:34.5

 

4

0:50.1

 

1

55:39.9

14.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

97:24:38.5