Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 28, 2010


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing (www.runwildsports.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Olympic Elite

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Shannon Parker

27

1

23:58.0

 

1

0:32.6

 

1

1:09:08.6

 

1

0:42.7

 

1

42:02.9

 

 

2:16:24.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Bradley Pigage

26

1

23:36.5

 

1

0:29.3

 

1

56:35.7

 

1

0:39.6

 

1

36:30.6

 

 

1:57:51.7

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

William Ritter

26

5

26:47.9

 

3

0:50.6

 

1

57:21.3

 

1

0:30.9

 

1

36:50.1

 

 

2:02:20.9

2

3

Ryan Lindsay

31

4

25:35.1

 

2

0:47.2

 

2

58:16.2

 

2

0:37.8

 

2

37:56.0

 

0:51.5

2:03:12.4

3

4

Trent Stephens

38

2

24:28.0

 

4

0:51.8

 

4

59:44.1

 

4

0:39.9

 

4

42:06.1

 

5:29.1

2:07:50.0

4

5

Matthew Broussard

22

1

21:58.9

 

5

1:04.0

 

5

1:04:10.8

 

5

0:56.8

 

3

41:33.5

 

7:23.2

2:09:44.1

5

7

Steven Smith

47

6

27:25.9

 

6

1:07.8

 

6

1:08:58.4

 

6

0:56.9

 

5

50:12.6

 

26:20.8

2:28:41.7

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Carlye Graydon

40

1

29:50.2

 

1

0:51.6

 

1

1:08:54.4

 

1

0:43.8

 

1

44:54.3

 

 

2:25:14.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

87

Elyse McMorries

23

1

31:00.5

 

1

0:57.3

 

1

1:13:27.1

 

1

0:59.9

 

1

53:49.4

 

 

2:40:14.3

2

183

Alyssa Teves

24

3

32:30.6

 

2

1:45.8

 

2

1:20:47.1

 

3

2:13.7

 

2

1:03:12.1

 

20:15.1

3:00:29.4

3

210

Janina Wojtkowski

21

4

36:27.5

 

4

3:08.6

 

3

1:23:32.1

 

2

2:06.1

 

3

1:04:57.2

 

29:57.3

3:10:11.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

95

Debra Castell

26

1

26:10.8

 

4

1:22.9

 

5

1:21:24.4

 

3

1:13.5

 

1

52:15.0

 

 

2:42:26.7

2

140

Casey Pettit

27

2

30:41.3

 

6

1:35.0

 

3

1:19:19.7

 

6

1:49.5

 

2

56:55.7

 

7:54.6

2:50:21.3

3

142

Elizabeth Neese

29

8

38:44.2

 

1

1:15.6

 

2

1:12:31.7

 

1

0:57.5

 

4

57:31.8

 

8:34.1

2:51:00.8

4

174

Leanna Gatlin

28

4

34:40.8

 

7

1:49.8

 

6

1:22:09.1

 

8

2:02.3

 

3

57:17.4

 

15:32.8

2:57:59.5

5

184

Valerie Chase

28

3

32:26.8

 

8

1:57.8

 

8

1:24:25.9

 

7

1:54.4

 

5

1:00:07.4

 

18:25.7

3:00:52.4

6

202

Christine Garza

25

10

40:48.3

 

3

1:17.9

 

4

1:20:50.2

 

5

1:29.7

 

6

1:02:37.8

 

24:37.3

3:07:04.0

7

218

Kristine Harper

27

7

38:04.1

 

2

1:16.2

 

1

1:10:20.3

 

2

1:09.4

 

8

1:23:47.9

 

32:11.2

3:14:37.9

8

220

Monica Comeaux

29

6

37:37.5

 

9

3:18.1

 

7

1:24:10.2

 

9

2:53.9

 

7

1:08:51.4

 

34:24.5

3:16:51.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

14

Jennifer Katrib

34

8

35:35.5

 

17

2:37.7

 

1

1:07:06.8

 

16

2:23.2

 

1

32:30.7

 

 

2:20:14.1

2

22

Kristin Madl

31

1

26:15.2

 

3

1:13.4

 

3

1:09:00.6

 

7

1:23.4

 

2

44:42.3

 

2:20.8

2:22:34.9

3

61

Michelle Golovine

31

4

31:26.4

 

4

1:23.0

 

2

1:08:18.2

 

3

1:02.0

 

5

51:40.4

 

13:36.0

2:33:50.1

4

71

Jodi Boatright

33

3

30:26.6

 

1

0:52.9

 

4

1:11:11.7

 

2

0:55.3

 

6

52:19.8

 

15:32.2

2:35:46.3

5

81

Leslie Lamacchia

32

9

36:13.3

 

5

1:24.8

 

6

1:13:15.5

 

1

0:47.7

 

3

47:25.0

 

18:52.2

2:39:06.3

6

86

Jamie Scott

34

5

31:51.1

 

2

1:07.2

 

5

1:11:22.8

 

5

1:11.6

 

8

54:40.8

 

19:59.5

2:40:13.6

7

98

Kelsey McArthur

30

2

28:58.4

 

9

1:50.6

 

7

1:13:35.7

 

9

1:38.0

 

10

56:39.1

 

22:27.8

2:42:41.9

8

137

Jennifer Kleiman

34

6

32:29.2

 

6

1:27.9

 

15

1:25:15.5

 

4

1:09.1

 

4

49:23.6

 

29:31.3

2:49:45.4

9

141

Chrissi Labrose

31

12

36:55.4

 

13

2:21.4

 

9

1:16:41.1

 

11

1:45.8

 

7

52:45.1

 

30:14.7

2:50:28.8

10

162

Rochelle Cabe

32

10

36:37.3

 

10

1:55.4

 

10

1:19:10.2

 

6

1:18.8

 

9

56:19.4

 

35:07.1

2:55:21.2

11

177

Angy Newell

30

7

35:32.3

 

14

2:25.4

 

8

1:15:46.6

 

14

2:08.3

 

11

1:03:03.8

 

38:42.3

2:58:56.4

12

208

Valarie Herbst

30

14

40:26.2

 

8

1:38.1

 

12

1:21:02.9

 

13

2:06.2

 

12

1:04:30.9

 

49:30.4

3:09:44.5

13

216

Mandy Wells

32

13

39:06.2

 

18

2:52.4

 

14

1:25:04.8

 

15

2:14.8

 

13

1:04:37.0

 

53:41.2

3:13:55.3

14

217

Isabella Neuenhaus

31

11

36:47.7

 

12

2:08.3

 

13

1:24:05.9

 

18

2:57.1

 

14

1:08:20.1

 

54:05.2

3:14:19.3

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

16

Krista Hensel

38

1

24:05.9

 

2

1:02.1

 

2

1:08:36.6

 

1

0:47.6

 

1

45:48.6

 

 

2:20:21.0

2

65

Carolina Carstens

38

8

37:05.7

 

1

1:00.0

 

1

1:07:38.1

 

2

0:58.1

 

2

47:40.2

 

14:01.2

2:34:22.2

3

97

Dorothy Metcalf-Lindenburger

35

4

34:57.1

 

9

1:51.4

 

3

1:13:31.6

 

6

1:40.2

 

3

50:36.0

 

22:15.4

2:42:36.4

4

123

Margot Combs

36

7

37:01.8

 

3

1:02.8

 

5

1:16:06.7

 

3

1:03.6

 

4

52:16.9

 

27:10.9

2:47:31.9

5

157

Laura Gutierrez

37

5

36:13.5

 

7

1:41.6

 

4

1:13:37.9

 

8

1:55.3

 

6

1:00:43.6

 

33:51.1

2:54:12.1

6

194

Karen Kavanagh

37

6

36:44.6

 

13

3:02.7

 

7

1:20:28.1

 

4

1:24.6

 

7

1:03:49.1

 

45:08.1

3:05:29.1

7

212

Sarena Williams

35

11

40:12.9

 

11

2:10.0

 

9

1:27:03.6

 

13

3:07.3

 

5

58:35.3

 

50:48.2

3:11:09.2

8

219

Marilyn Allison

38

13

45:06.2

 

5

1:35.1

 

6

1:19:38.0

 

5

1:25.6

 

9

1:07:32.1

 

54:56.1

3:15:17.1

9

221

Glyssel Lee

36

3

34:39.8

 

12

2:19.9

 

14

1:30:08.1

 

11

2:34.3

 

10

1:09:12.8

 

58:33.9

3:18:54.9

10

224

Rita Jonas

37

10

39:10.1

 

8

1:45.6

 

8

1:23:27.9

 

10

1:55.9

 

11

1:14:49.0

 

1:00:47.6

3:21:08.6

11

225

Kelli Holloman

37

9

38:02.3

 

14

3:10.2

 

12

1:29:38.7

 

14

3:19.6

 

8

1:07:11.2

 

1:01:01.1

3:21:22.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

41

Jennifer Browning

42

4

32:47.3

 

7

1:13.6

 

1

1:07:36.1

 

1

0:39.4

 

2

47:56.9

 

 

2:30:13.4

2

73

Melanie Sun

40

7

35:50.7

 

1

0:36.3

 

3

1:09:06.1

 

6

1:11.0

 

3

49:48.1

 

6:19.0

2:36:32.4

3

84

Elizabeth Garcia

40

2

30:32.9

 

3

0:57.8

 

5

1:12:35.1

 

4

0:58.7

 

5

54:21.2

 

9:12.4

2:39:25.8

4

122

Jamie Belinne

43

6

35:33.9

 

4

1:06.8

 

2

1:08:32.4

 

13

1:31.6

 

11

1:00:40.5

 

17:11.9

2:47:25.3

5

126

Shannon Crowe

40

11

38:16.6

 

12

1:46.2

 

7

1:18:44.4

 

9

1:18.0

 

1

47:48.7

 

17:40.6

2:47:54.0

6

160

Carolyn Gardner

40

3

32:37.5

 

10

1:38.6

 

15

1:25:48.7

 

2

0:47.9

 

4

53:45.5

 

24:24.9

2:54:38.3

7

166

Shauna Hall

40

16

42:28.3

 

8

1:28.0

 

4

1:12:27.2

 

3

0:57.5

 

8

58:56.4

 

26:04.2

2:56:17.6

8

169

Carolyn Barron

41

5

35:13.7

 

2

0:45.1

 

8

1:19:44.3

 

5

1:02.2

 

10

1:00:10.0

 

26:41.9

2:56:55.3

9

171

Heidi Riggs

41

14

39:37.0

 

9

1:33.3

 

6

1:15:29.2

 

11

1:27.2

 

9

59:26.7

 

27:20.1

2:57:33.5

10

186

Susan McClurg

44

10

37:57.5

 

16

2:31.9

 

9

1:20:47.4

 

14

2:22.2

 

7

57:57.0

 

31:22.7

3:01:36.1

11

188

Sherry Jones

41

13

39:25.8

 

11

1:44.9

 

12

1:23:19.1

 

12

1:27.5

 

6

56:40.2

 

32:24.1

3:02:37.5

12

197

Colleen West

44

1

29:26.7

 

14

2:18.9

 

14

1:25:35.3

 

7

1:12.9

 

12

1:07:41.4

 

36:01.9

3:06:15.3

13

209

Lynda Clemmons

41

8

36:01.7

 

5

1:07.6

 

13

1:23:27.1

 

10

1:24.9

 

13

1:07:43.3

 

39:31.3

3:09:44.7

14

222

Beverly Walsh

44

9

37:36.9

 

6

1:08.3

 

10

1:21:25.6

 

8

1:13.8

 

14

1:19:32.5

 

50:43.7

3:20:57.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

35

Gwen Duhon

47

2

25:11.8

 

8

1:24.0

 

1

1:09:03.0

 

10

1:45.2

 

2

51:31.6

 

 

2:28:55.7

2

109

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

45

7

35:26.1

 

10

1:49.1

 

8

1:15:40.9

 

6

1:27.7

 

1

51:07.9

 

16:36.0

2:45:31.7

3

115

Debra Weir

48

10

38:59.2

 

2

1:07.8

 

4

1:13:18.3

 

1

1:05.5

 

3

51:48.6

 

17:23.8

2:46:19.5

4

133

Robin Campbell

47

3

33:16.7

 

1

0:58.9

 

2

1:11:08.9

 

3

1:14.6

 

8

1:02:27.2

 

20:10.7

2:49:06.4

5

148

Karen Williams

46

9

37:12.0

 

11

1:54.5

 

7

1:14:36.4

 

2

1:11.5

 

4

57:11.2

 

23:10.0

2:52:05.7

6

149

Sunita Williams

45

1

24:42.9

 

5

1:21.2

 

13

1:26:05.9

 

5

1:24.1

 

6

58:54.7

 

23:33.2

2:52:28.9

7

163

Colleen Kelso

49

13

42:16.0

 

9

1:39.1

 

3

1:12:04.5

 

7

1:32.4

 

5

57:56.1

 

26:32.6

2:55:28.3

8

199

Tanya Nguyen

45

11

39:54.5

 

7

1:23.7

 

11

1:23:08.2

 

8

1:36.8

 

7

1:00:43.1

 

37:50.7

3:06:46.4

9

215

Debbie Spoon

49

8

35:47.1

 

4

1:13.3

 

12

1:24:59.7

 

12

2:04.7

 

9

1:09:29.6

 

44:38.7

3:13:34.4

10

223

Jody Marr

45

12

40:46.3

 

17

2:35.9

 

9

1:17:56.8

 

9

1:44.7

 

10

1:18:01.4

 

52:09.5

3:21:05.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

117

Susan Rouse

52

2

38:16.2

 

2

1:31.7

 

1

1:15:53.0

 

2

2:00.8

 

1

48:47.3

 

 

2:46:29.1

2

207

Diane Parks

50

1

37:33.1

 

1

1:15.9

 

2

1:20:57.5

 

1

1:11.1

 

2

1:08:24.5

 

22:53.1

3:09:22.2

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

5

Tom Stus

43

1

23:21.4

 

1

0:49.6

 

1

1:04:33.3

 

1

0:52.7

 

1

45:22.7

 

 

2:14:59.8

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

4

Nick Wendes

19

2

29:32.8

 

1

0:59.4

 

1

1:02:25.8

 

1

0:43.6

 

1

40:47.9

 

 

2:14:29.6

2

76

Jonathan Jones

18

3

38:14.3

 

3

1:55.5

 

3

1:12:24.0

 

3

2:22.4

 

2

42:04.4

 

22:31.0

2:37:00.7

3

173

Asa Clemons

15

1

22:14.4

 

4

5:00.7

 

2

1:09:08.0

 

2

2:03.8

 

3

1:19:20.8

 

43:18.1

2:57:47.8

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Michael Barney

24

1

27:44.4

 

1

0:46.1

 

1

1:04:25.7

 

 

 

 

1

40:00.2

 

 

2:12:56.5

2

30

Bradley Henicke

23

3

31:40.6

 

5

1:22.1

 

2

1:06:05.2

 

 

 

 

3

46:03.1

 

12:14.6

2:25:11.1

3

57

Evan Haedicke

24

9

38:18.4

 

8

1:45.4

 

3

1:09:32.6

 

6

1:16.8

 

2

42:34.3

 

20:31.1

2:33:27.6

4

69

Jack Parks

20

2

30:53.6

 

2

0:56.5

 

5

1:13:28.4

 

2

0:53.4

 

4

49:17.5

 

22:33.0

2:35:29.5

5

93

Simon Sattler

24

5

34:17.0

 

6

1:30.6

 

4

1:09:42.0

 

5

1:08.7

 

6

55:30.3

 

29:12.2

2:42:08.7

6

104

Tyler Brummer

24

6

34:47.5

 

7

1:41.2

 

7

1:15:15.4

 

3

0:57.2

 

5

50:59.5

 

30:44.4

2:43:40.9

7

112

Jason Welch

24

4

33:18.4

 

4

1:21.2

 

6

1:13:51.0

 

4

0:59.9

 

7

56:33.0

 

33:07.2

2:46:03.7

8

190

Curtis Landrum

20

8

37:48.6

 

3

1:04.1

 

9

1:20:12.4

 

1

0:49.2

 

8

1:03:15.7

 

50:13.7

3:03:10.2

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

6

Scott Peterson

29

3

27:39.3

 

5

1:02.5

 

4

1:07:10.9

 

6

1:01.4

 

1

38:38.3

 

 

2:15:32.5

2

19

Derek Cooper

25

5

28:52.0

 

8

1:11.8

 

1

1:06:36.2

 

5

1:00.1

 

3

43:26.8

 

5:34.4

2:21:07.0

3

24

Ronnie Delzer

29

15

32:46.6

 

15

1:32.8

 

5

1:07:15.0

 

1

0:44.6

 

2

40:40.5

 

7:27.0

2:22:59.5

4

33

Alexander Baron

25

13

32:11.6

 

9

1:14.4

 

7

1:08:39.9

 

2

0:46.4

 

4

44:28.8

 

11:48.6

2:27:21.2

5

43

Patrick Howarth

28

10

30:18.0

 

18

1:47.0

 

6

1:08:18.8

 

10

1:12.5

 

8

48:49.0

 

14:52.9

2:30:25.4

6

46

Brian Herwald

27

6

29:20.9

 

2

0:56.3

 

16

1:11:20.4

 

8

1:11.3

 

7

48:23.9

 

15:40.3

2:31:12.9

7

47

Derek Cheung

29

4

28:22.1

 

21

1:51.2

 

3

1:07:09.7

 

20

1:49.9

 

13

52:18.4

 

15:58.8

2:31:31.4

8

51

Paul Mort

26

9

29:58.0

 

19

1:47.2

 

12

1:10:46.5

 

 

 

 

9

50:00.2

 

16:59.3

2:32:31.9

9

59

Gael Souci

26

1

25:50.9

 

10

1:18.0

 

20

1:14:12.0

 

18

1:29.2

 

11

50:41.5

 

17:59.2

2:33:31.7

10

60

Kevin Radle

26

16

33:10.1

 

16

1:38.9

 

11

1:10:24.8

 

16

1:26.5

 

5

46:59.1

 

18:06.9

2:33:39.5

11

75

Michael Phibbs

26

26

36:45.7

 

25

2:17.5

 

9

1:09:20.0

 

7

1:08.0

 

6

47:12.8

 

21:11.6

2:36:44.1

12

80

Lee Reforma

26

25

36:39.2

 

4

1:00.9

 

10

1:09:35.3

 

3

0:55.7

 

10

50:09.3

 

22:48.0

2:38:20.5

13

89

Scott Peterson

29

22

36:16.8

 

7

1:07.5

 

2

1:06:44.9

 

19

1:43.3

 

15

55:16.1

 

25:36.1

2:41:08.6

14

94

Matt Leiz

26

20

36:07.9

 

1

0:51.6

 

19

1:12:54.8

 

11

1:16.8

 

12

51:14.1

 

26:52.8

2:42:25.3

15

103

Jonathan Shaw

28

8

29:53.7

 

12

1:28.3

 

24

1:15:55.8

 

9

1:12.4

 

14

55:02.0

 

27:59.8

2:43:32.3

16

106

Matt Gibson

25

17

33:11.1

 

20

1:47.4

 

17

1:11:45.3

 

14

1:25.3

 

16

55:42.3

 

28:19.0

2:43:51.5

17

108

Jean-Pierre Breaux

27

7

29:49.2

 

6

1:06.5

 

22

1:15:16.2

 

15

1:26.4

 

17

57:31.8

 

29:37.7

2:45:10.3

18

114

Daniel Lampe

27

12

30:58.4

 

3

0:59.1

 

13

1:11:01.9

 

4

0:59.0

 

20

1:02:06.7

 

30:32.6

2:46:05.1

19

138

Eric Miller

25

14

32:22.9

 

14

1:29.8

 

18

1:12:03.5

 

 

 

 

21

1:03:51.8

 

34:15.6

2:49:48.1

20

143

John Ellis

29

18

33:20.7

 

30

4:19.6

 

8

1:08:46.8

 

28

3:35.5

 

19

1:01:26.7

 

35:56.8

2:51:29.4

21

145

Jose Contreras

29

24

36:22.5

 

11

1:28.2

 

14

1:11:08.3

 

17

1:26.5

 

18

1:01:18.6

 

36:11.6

2:51:44.2

22

150

Rick Snyder

28

11

30:40.2

 

17

1:43.5

 

21

1:15:02.7

 

12

1:21.6

 

22

1:03:59.4

 

37:15.0

2:52:47.6

23

195

Jon Munoz

27

2

26:07.6

 

29

3:04.7

 

30

1:28:37.7

 

25

2:34.4

 

24

1:05:26.4

 

50:18.3

3:05:50.9

24

200

Jason Sevin

28

30

41:30.0

 

28

2:37.1

 

23

1:15:38.3

 

22

2:04.2

 

23

1:05:04.3

 

51:21.4

3:06:54.0

25

211

Nicholas Chambley

26

29

39:07.6

 

13

1:29.1

 

26

1:18:14.4

 

24

2:11.3

 

27

1:09:52.1

 

55:22.0

3:10:54.6

26

213

Michael Dufour

25

28

38:27.9

 

23

2:09.8

 

28

1:20:41.1

 

21

1:50.5

 

26

1:08:36.0

 

56:12.9

3:11:45.5

27

214

Geeyung Li

27

27

37:21.2

 

26

2:23.0

 

29

1:24:45.4

 

23

2:05.8

 

25

1:06:08.4

 

57:11.4

3:12:43.9

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ryan Taylor

30

3

26:03.4

 

3

0:44.5

 

3

1:04:19.6

 

1

0:48.7

 

1

38:37.9

 

 

2:10:34.2

2

10

Michael Tarabay

34

6

27:07.8

 

4

0:47.3

 

4

1:04:31.7

 

6

1:04.6

 

3

44:24.4

 

7:21.7

2:17:55.9

3

13

Jon English

32

4

26:37.9

 

6

0:58.1

 

8

1:05:59.1

 

2

0:49.0

 

4

45:49.5

 

9:39.5

2:20:13.7

4

17

Jeffrey Feldman

34

5

26:41.8

 

1

0:42.2

 

2

1:03:58.1

 

3

0:49.5

 

7

48:18.8

 

9:56.3

2:20:30.5

5

26

Martin Juul

32

13

32:16.3

 

15

1:22.7

 

1

1:02:08.0

 

11

1:15.6

 

5

47:18.9

 

13:47.3

2:24:21.5

6

34

Joshua Sternberg

32

8

29:20.4

 

11

1:08.1

 

6

1:05:50.8

 

13

1:20.2

 

10

50:16.6

 

17:22.1

2:27:56.3

7

36

Edwin Iwanaka

33

2

25:31.4

 

18

1:27.6

 

20

1:12:09.8

 

5

1:04.6

 

8

48:46.9

 

18:26.2

2:29:00.4

8

39

Marc Krebs

34

11

31:57.3

 

19

1:32.3

 

19

1:11:27.2

 

18

1:36.8

 

2

43:20.2

 

19:19.7

2:29:53.9

9

53

Enzo Aconcha

32

9

29:52.9

 

5

0:55.4

 

5

1:05:35.5

 

15

1:22.6

 

19

55:21.4

 

22:33.7

2:33:07.9

10

54

Jason Francis

34

14

32:18.2

 

10

1:06.9

 

9

1:07:14.1

 

10

1:12.2

 

13

51:16.6

 

22:33.9

2:33:08.1

11

55

A.j. Salinas

30

7

28:56.2

 

28

2:07.8

 

11

1:07:51.4

 

29

2:03.0

 

16

52:18.1

 

22:42.4

2:33:16.6

12

64

Chad Cook

32

10

31:16.1

 

2

0:42.8

 

14

1:09:07.2

 

4

1:00.5

 

15

52:05.8

 

23:38.3

2:34:12.5

13

70

Chris Dugan

30

18

34:05.5

 

22

1:53.3

 

15

1:10:49.7

 

14

1:21.6

 

6

47:33.4

 

25:09.4

2:35:43.6

14

78

Nils Fowler

30

17

33:02.3

 

8

1:05.4

 

12

1:08:18.1

 

12

1:18.1

 

18

53:41.7

 

26:51.5

2:37:25.7

15

83

Christopher Conrad

31

20

34:35.3

 

27

2:07.5

 

16

1:10:50.5

 

31

2:20.1

 

9

49:28.8

 

28:48.1

2:39:22.3

16

92

Gordon Bauman

34

12

32:09.3

 

23

1:54.5

 

29

1:14:54.8

 

24

1:43.7

 

12

51:04.8

 

31:13.0

2:41:47.2

17

99

Luis Torres

34

16

33:01.5

 

33

2:50.4

 

28

1:14:42.6

 

22

1:40.3

 

11

50:29.1

 

32:09.8

2:42:44.0

18

119

Tim Taylor

31

24

35:20.4

 

12

1:08.5

 

23

1:13:10.1

 

8

1:10.7

 

20

56:12.9

 

36:28.5

2:47:02.7

19

124

Micah Moore

32

26

37:01.2

 

25

2:00.3

 

25

1:14:04.9

 

9

1:11.4

 

17

53:25.4

 

37:09.0

2:47:43.2

20

127

Scott James

34

1

24:49.6

 

31

2:32.9

 

26

1:14:07.6

 

33

2:20.8

 

28

1:04:36.9

 

37:53.7

2:48:27.9

21

131

Scott Tyner

31

23

35:19.5

 

34

3:06.9

 

10

1:07:28.5

 

23

1:42.5

 

24

1:01:28.7

 

38:32.0

2:49:06.2

22

132

John Mayfield

31

27

37:10.7

 

7

0:58.1

 

7

1:05:56.9

 

17

1:23.1

 

26

1:03:37.4

 

38:32.2

2:49:06.4

23

139

Brent Lea

34

29

38:00.8

 

21

1:53.2

 

32

1:16:42.8

 

20

1:37.5

 

14

51:44.8

 

39:25.0

2:49:59.2

24

155

Eric Simmons

30

25

36:27.4

 

14

1:22.4

 

21

1:12:49.3

 

19

1:37.3

 

25

1:01:36.9

 

43:19.1

2:53:53.3

25

156

Kyle Crowell

31

21

34:55.9

 

32

2:39.7

 

18

1:11:06.7

 

21

1:38.6

 

27

1:03:43.6

 

43:30.5

2:54:04.7

26

165

Oscar Moran

34

31

38:54.4

 

9

1:06.2

 

24

1:13:45.8

 

34

2:37.6

 

22

59:31.9

 

45:21.8

2:55:56.0

27

168

Aaron Hetherington

34

32

39:13.0

 

13

1:12.1

 

30

1:15:38.0

 

7

1:08.7

 

21

59:10.5

 

45:48.2

2:56:22.4

28

187

Hamid Parvizian

33

35

42:10.3

 

16

1:23.9

 

31

1:16:16.6

 

30

2:04.9

 

23

1:00:34.1

 

51:55.6

3:02:29.8

29

203

David Devall

34

19

34:25.4

 

20

1:35.5

 

34

1:18:39.8

 

27

1:58.9

 

30

1:10:27.5

 

56:33.0

3:07:07.2

30

204

Brandon Gardner

31

28

37:25.0

 

29

2:17.1

 

33

1:16:49.1

 

26

1:56.7

 

29

1:08:53.7

 

56:47.5

3:07:21.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Joe Kachinski

39

3

25:19.8

 

7

1:02.0

 

1

1:00:41.3

 

11

1:12.0

 

1

41:03.0

 

 

2:09:18.2

2

8

Miguel Pereira

37

2

24:29.7

 

15

1:22.3

 

7

1:04:10.5

 

28

1:54.9

 

4

45:21.9

 

8:01.2

2:17:19.4

3

9

Ronnie Reeves

39

7

27:55.4

 

2

0:40.8

 

3

1:01:49.9

 

7

1:06.7

 

7

46:13.3

 

8:28.0

2:17:46.2

4

11

Michael Collins

38

19

32:44.2

 

17

1:22.9

 

2

1:01:44.1

 

2

0:58.5

 

2

41:52.7

 

9:24.3

2:18:42.5

5

20

Tetsuo Haruna

35

11

29:49.0

 

8

1:03.1

 

5

1:03:26.6

 

20

1:39.8

 

5

45:48.8

 

12:29.3

2:21:47.5

6

21

Jeffrey Warner

39

12

30:20.0

 

6

0:58.9

 

4

1:03:02.9

 

21

1:41.9

 

6

46:13.3

 

12:58.9

2:22:17.1

7

27

John Craft

35

8

28:03.0

 

1

0:40.8

 

12

1:07:54.7

 

1

0:58.2

 

8

46:45.8

 

15:04.3

2:24:22.5

8

29

Jacob Gautreaux

38

4

25:52.3

 

28

1:56.7

 

20

1:11:11.5

 

30

1:56.0

 

3

43:42.5

 

15:20.9

2:24:39.1

9

40

James Cabe

36

9

28:33.9

 

9

1:03.5

 

10

1:06:58.6

 

14

1:22.9

 

16

52:10.9

 

20:51.7

2:30:09.9

10

44

Joshua Scott

36

6

26:49.5

 

16

1:22.8

 

15

1:10:05.1

 

13

1:15.9

 

14

51:13.2

 

21:28.4

2:30:46.6

11

45

Jay McCormick

39

15

31:49.5

 

12

1:14.0

 

8

1:05:01.4

 

4

1:04.6

 

15

51:41.3

 

21:32.7

2:30:50.9

12

50

Antonio Colmenares

39

27

34:33.1

 

14

1:21.8

 

9

1:06:22.6

 

3

1:00.3

 

10

49:09.8

 

23:09.5

2:32:27.7

13

58

Michael Reeves

38

23

33:26.8

 

3

0:48.5

 

6

1:03:59.7

 

8

1:07.5

 

21

54:05.2

 

24:09.6

2:33:27.8

14

66

Raul Rivera

36

13

31:33.0

 

19

1:30.4

 

26

1:12:48.4

 

18

1:33.8

 

9

47:22.2

 

25:29.7

2:34:47.9

15

79

Jeremy Harvey

38

17

32:34.2

 

11

1:14.0

 

13

1:07:58.5

 

16

1:26.5

 

23

55:06.6

 

29:01.7

2:38:19.9

16

85

Aren Caley

38

24

33:42.4

 

25

1:39.2

 

23

1:12:02.1

 

35

2:11.7

 

12

50:21.4

 

30:38.7

2:39:56.9

17

90

Jd Balch

39

22

33:25.4

 

4

0:51.8

 

27

1:13:11.2

 

6

1:06.6

 

17

52:39.3

 

31:56.2

2:41:14.4

18

96

Javier Merchan

37

18

32:40.5

 

26

1:44.7

 

28

1:13:16.3

 

24

1:51.8

 

18

52:58.0

 

33:13.2

2:42:31.4

19

101

William Randy Warren

36

42

42:21.3

 

34

2:12.6

 

11

1:07:24.3

 

5

1:05.7

 

11

49:54.1

 

33:39.8

2:42:58.0

20

105

Keith Verville

37

36

38:15.0

 

10

1:12.8

 

14

1:08:10.3

 

23

1:47.8

 

22

54:16.9

 

34:24.7

2:43:42.9

21

134

Rene Huerta

39

5

26:00.4

 

21

1:33.9

 

36

1:18:42.2

 

22

1:45.5

 

25

1:01:05.8

 

39:49.7

2:49:07.9

22

135

Luke Valdez

39

40

41:19.6

 

13

1:20.8

 

22

1:11:13.8

 

15

1:24.8

 

20

53:55.9

 

39:56.8

2:49:15.0

23

147

Tobey Stevens

35

33

37:53.0

 

38

2:17.9

 

24

1:12:28.6

 

12

1:15.0

 

24

58:08.0

 

42:44.4

2:52:02.6

24

154

Russell Sollock

38

26

34:24.5

 

20

1:32.9

 

30

1:14:38.6

 

25

1:53.1

 

26

1:01:23.3

 

44:34.3

2:53:52.5

25

158

Brent Korb

38

16

32:24.7

 

37

2:15.2

 

21

1:11:13.0

 

38

2:18.2

 

30

1:06:01.8

 

44:54.8

2:54:13.0

26

164

Matthew Shaver

35

37

39:09.2

 

41

2:47.2

 

34

1:17:57.3

 

39

2:26.5

 

19

53:35.3

 

46:37.5

2:55:55.7

27

175

Zachary Newell

39

30

36:09.9

 

23

1:36.2

 

31

1:14:57.2

 

27

1:54.9

 

28

1:03:43.7

 

49:03.8

2:58:22.0

28

181

John Mohr

38

29

35:41.9

 

27

1:51.9

 

25

1:12:39.8

 

17

1:27.5

 

31

1:08:26.3

 

50:49.3

3:00:07.5

29

185

Peter Tham

39

28

35:12.9

 

30

2:02.7

 

37

1:19:49.2

 

34

2:07.5

 

27

1:01:56.7

 

51:50.9

3:01:09.1

30

189

Brian Bayne

37

14

31:47.6

 

36

2:15.2

 

33

1:16:55.8

 

26

1:53.9

 

32

1:10:16.6

 

53:51.0

3:03:09.2

31

192

Eric Lin

35

47

51:14.7

 

35

2:12.8

 

35

1:18:04.9

 

40

2:36.0

 

13

50:58.4

 

55:48.7

3:05:06.9

32

201

Frank Piazza

37

21

32:59.2

 

40

2:26.6

 

32

1:15:22.2

 

42

2:48.3

 

33

1:13:20.3

 

57:38.5

3:06:56.7

33

205

David Davison

37

43

44:46.7

 

18

1:29.8

 

29

1:14:32.3

 

36

2:13.0

 

29

1:04:51.4

 

58:35.0

3:07:53.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

7

Edward Aviles

40

7

30:43.4

 

11

1:24.1

 

4

1:03:48.9

 

8

1:06.2

 

1

40:14.2

 

 

2:17:16.8

2

12

Douglas Cooper

42

1

24:35.9

 

13

1:33.8

 

9

1:06:12.8

 

5

1:00.7

 

3

45:48.6

 

1:55.1

2:19:11.9

3

15

Franz Carstens

40

11

32:05.3

 

1

0:51.4

 

3

1:03:02.8

 

7

1:05.9

 

2

43:13.8

 

3:02.5

2:20:19.3

4

18

Mike Stock

40

2

26:33.4

 

4

1:05.8

 

6

1:04:41.6

 

1

0:46.0

 

7

47:51.8

 

3:41.8

2:20:58.7

5

23

John Pickering

40

8

30:58.1

 

2

0:54.3

 

2

1:01:25.0

 

4

0:59.5

 

8

48:31.1

 

5:31.3

2:22:48.1

6

28

Mike Giles

42

3

29:51.5

 

27

2:08.3

 

8

1:05:27.0

 

 

 

 

4

47:05.9

 

7:16.0

2:24:32.8

7

37

Todd O'Neal

42

4

29:59.8

 

5

1:06.2

 

5

1:03:51.0

 

18

1:34.2

 

16

52:53.9

 

12:08.3

2:29:25.2

8

48

Steve Hardy

44

10

31:48.9

 

3

0:55.2

 

10

1:06:18.3

 

14

1:25.6

 

11

51:26.3

 

14:37.5

2:31:54.3

9

56

John Nelson

43

5

30:19.1

 

7

1:09.0

 

11

1:06:38.4

 

9

1:10.9

 

18

54:00.8

 

16:01.4

2:33:18.2

10

62

Greg Colvin

44

26

38:06.7

 

16

1:45.3

 

1

59:19.7

 

27

2:00.6

 

15

52:52.8

 

16:48.2

2:34:05.1

11

63

Kurt Revels

43

6

30:35.0

 

23

1:57.7

 

16

1:10:51.5

 

16

1:32.0

 

10

49:15.4

 

16:54.9

2:34:11.7

12

67

Thomas Walsh

44

12

33:40.8

 

9

1:14.8

 

7

1:05:10.5

 

6

1:02.0

 

17

53:45.5

 

17:36.9

2:34:53.7

13

77

John Taylor

41

15

34:03.9

 

19

1:46.8

 

17

1:11:19.5

 

12

1:21.9

 

9

48:47.1

 

20:02.4

2:37:19.3

14

91

Paul Zawila

43

13

33:49.8

 

21

1:52.2

 

15

1:10:51.4

 

35

2:28.4

 

13

52:27.7

 

24:12.7

2:41:29.6

15

100

Phil Vollands

41

19

35:29.1

 

25

1:58.4

 

12

1:08:01.6

 

22

1:44.8

 

20

55:39.0

 

25:36.1

2:42:53.0

16

111

Andy Brock

44

30

40:27.4

 

20

1:48.8

 

23

1:14:43.1

 

15

1:30.4

 

6

47:20.1

 

28:33.1

2:45:49.9

17

128

Richard Metzger

43

17

35:16.1

 

14

1:37.2

 

25

1:16:45.4

 

31

2:05.6

 

14

52:46.2

 

31:13.8

2:48:30.6

18

129

Leandro Morales

40

36

45:45.3

 

6

1:06.6

 

21

1:13:44.5

 

2

0:49.7

 

5

47:16.9

 

31:26.3

2:48:43.1

19

130

Raul Blanco

43

18

35:18.3

 

29

2:12.9

 

14

1:10:19.4

 

21

1:43.3

 

22

59:18.8

 

31:36.0

2:48:52.8

20

136

Greg Sweatt

40

21

35:54.1

 

17

1:45.5

 

29

1:18:41.8

 

11

1:16.6

 

12

51:55.5

 

32:16.7

2:49:33.5

21

144

Roy Simmons

40

23

36:51.8

 

12

1:25.2

 

22

1:14:15.8

 

3

0:54.4

 

21

58:12.4

 

34:22.9

2:51:39.7

22

153

Gary L Russell

43

27

38:49.7

 

24

1:57.8

 

18

1:11:36.1

 

24

1:53.2

 

23

59:30.9

 

36:31.0

2:53:47.8

23

170

Jeffrey Davis

42

24

37:40.2

 

28

2:09.1

 

20

1:12:57.3

 

20

1:39.2

 

25

1:02:40.9

 

39:49.9

2:57:06.8

24

182

Kendall Gray

44

28

39:13.9

 

26

2:02.2

 

24

1:16:41.2

 

26

1:58.5

 

24

1:00:16.0

 

42:55.0

3:00:11.9

25

191

Robby Robbins

44

14

33:51.5

 

8

1:10.9

 

27

1:17:22.5

 

33

2:11.4

 

28

1:09:18.2

 

46:37.7

3:03:54.6

26

193

Chris Landis

40

20

35:40.8

 

32

2:37.1

 

31

1:20:49.8

 

17

1:32.8

 

26

1:04:47.1

 

48:10.8

3:05:27.7

27

196

Thompson Green

42

22

35:58.6

 

18

1:46.3

 

19

1:12:15.5

 

30

2:03.4

 

29

1:13:54.5

 

48:41.5

3:05:58.4

28

198

Wade Warren

42

34

42:31.7

 

33

2:47.8

 

35

1:23:40.4

 

29

2:03.3

 

19

55:23.5

 

49:09.9

3:06:26.7

29

206

Dimitri Zgourides

43

 

 

 

41

40:10.1

 

30

1:20:38.8

 

25

1:54.8

 

27

1:05:29.1

 

50:56.0

3:08:12.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

32

Bob Maus

46

2

28:05.2

 

9

1:45.0

 

11

1:10:43.7

 

10

2:10.0

 

1

43:49.3

 

 

2:26:33.2

2

38

William Blackbird

49

4

30:32.8

 

2

1:11.0

 

3

1:06:00.9

 

1

1:02.8

 

5

51:04.6

 

3:19.0

2:29:52.2

3

42

Michael Robertson

48

9

37:24.9

 

6

1:29.9

 

2

1:02:37.8

 

3

1:26.1

 

3

47:16.3

 

3:41.9

2:30:15.1

4

49

Jeffrey Hill

45

5

34:52.2

 

4

1:23.8

 

7

1:09:16.8

 

2

1:23.8

 

2

45:08.3

 

5:31.8

2:32:05.0

5

68

Jan-Steinar Oseassen

46

6

35:02.9

 

12

1:58.3

 

5

1:08:39.1

 

5

1:31.9

 

4

48:09.3

 

8:48.2

2:35:21.5

6

72

Andrew Quinn

45

1

25:51.2

 

13

2:01.8

 

14

1:12:42.2

 

11

2:10.8

 

7

53:25.4

 

9:38.3

2:36:11.5

7

102

Patrick Johnston

46

13

38:18.9

 

1

1:05.9

 

8

1:09:56.2

 

4

1:30.5

 

6

52:24.6

 

16:43.0

2:43:16.2

8

113

Kelly Garban

48

17

40:30.5

 

5

1:28.2

 

6

1:08:51.6

 

6

1:40.3

 

8

53:33.7

 

19:31.2

2:46:04.4

9

116

Eric Lauritzen

48

7

35:55.1

 

3

1:19.4

 

9

1:10:17.2

 

7

1:46.1

 

12

57:02.4

 

19:47.0

2:46:20.3

10

120

Hans Siemelink

49

16

39:25.8

 

18

3:20.5

 

4

1:07:59.8

 

14

2:29.7

 

9

53:53.4

 

20:36.1

2:47:09.4

11

159

Douglas Durand

46

12

38:04.9

 

19

3:32.2

 

12

1:11:55.5

 

15

2:44.4

 

13

58:01.7

 

27:45.6

2:54:18.9

12

161

Ken Raycroft

45

15

38:38.7

 

15

2:56.0

 

15

1:13:47.6

 

16

2:46.1

 

11

56:45.1

 

28:20.4

2:54:53.6

13

176

Randy Stiefel

46

14

38:29.9

 

17

3:08.9

 

16

1:19:00.6

 

8

1:53.6

 

10

56:14.4

 

32:14.2

2:58:47.5

14

178

Terry Babin

46

8

37:06.4

 

8

1:33.4

 

10

1:10:39.4

 

12

2:15.5

 

14

1:07:31.5

 

32:33.0

2:59:06.3

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

52

Brad Holmes

51

1

27:12.5

 

3

1:26.4

 

5

1:12:16.9

 

5

1:35.5

 

3

50:10.8

 

 

2:32:42.2

2

82

Martin Bontz

50

6

39:02.6

 

5

1:29.0

 

2

1:08:45.8

 

1

0:58.0

 

2

49:04.9

 

6:38.2

2:39:20.4

3

118

Chris Normyle

51

2

29:03.0

 

9

2:00.9

 

7

1:14:52.5

 

10

2:40.9

 

7

58:02.6

 

13:57.8

2:46:40.0

4

121

Arnie Lachner

51

4

35:28.5

 

4

1:27.7

 

6

1:13:30.7

 

6

1:46.4

 

4

54:57.0

 

14:28.2

2:47:10.4

5

146

Ken Alexander

51

3

33:44.0

 

1

1:04.4

 

9

1:17:43.7

 

2

1:17.8

 

6

57:58.7

 

19:06.5

2:51:48.7

6

151

Jack Torregrossa

54

7

41:24.6

 

7

1:47.5

 

4

1:12:09.0

 

8

2:03.1

 

5

55:25.0

 

20:07.2

2:52:49.4

7

167

John Lindsey

50

10

45:17.0

 

12

3:18.8

 

8

1:17:38.9

 

3

1:21.8

 

1

48:44.5

 

23:38.8

2:56:21.0

8

180

Rod Kanard

52

9

42:34.9

 

6

1:42.5

 

3

1:10:51.8

 

7

1:48.8

 

8

1:03:08.9

 

27:24.8

3:00:07.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

74

Bruce Guinon

55

1

29:40.6

 

4

1:33.8

 

1

1:06:50.8

 

4

1:14.5

 

3

57:22.8

 

 

2:36:42.6

2

88

Frank Mihlon

59

4

37:09.5

 

9

2:42.0

 

5

1:15:00.6

 

6

1:20.6

 

1

44:20.6

 

3:50.7

2:40:33.3

3

107

Randy Ernst

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

2:43:53.0

 

7:10.4

2:43:53.0

4

110

Monty Geddie

58

6

37:41.1

 

2

1:16.3

 

2

1:09:58.4

 

3

1:14.4

 

2

55:26.5

 

8:54.2

2:45:36.8

5

152

Douglas Lozano

57

2

33:20.3

 

1

0:58.1

 

3

1:11:22.0

 

7

1:27.1

 

6

1:05:44.5

 

16:09.5

2:52:52.1

6

172

Jeff Gill

55

7

38:25.6

 

5

1:41.3

 

4

1:14:07.3

 

1

1:00.3

 

5

1:02:29.7

 

21:01.7

2:57:44.3

7

179

Dave Odlin

59

8

40:00.7

 

3

1:22.4

 

6

1:17:10.3

 

5

1:18.6

 

4

59:23.1

 

22:32.6

2:59:15.2

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

25

David Park

60

1

29:36.5

 

1

0:57.9

 

1

1:03:55.2

 

1

0:45.8

 

2

48:23.3

 

 

2:23:38.7

2

125

Ben Harvie

64

3

45:22.4

 

2

1:25.7

 

2

1:12:25.2

 

2

1:14.9

 

1

47:18.0

 

24:07.5

2:47:46.3

 

Olympic Athenas

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Heather Gould

30

1

32:55.1

 

3

2:18.0

 

1

1:22:36.8

 

1

1:37.1

 

2

1:07:12.0

 

 

3:06:39.1

2

2

Amy Bredbenner

39

2

37:50.4

 

1

1:37.0

 

3

1:29:48.3

 

5

2:40.7

 

1

1:05:08.7

 

10:26.1

3:17:05.2

 

Olympic Clydesdales

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Stephen Daniel

52

3

29:52.4

 

4

1:21.1

 

2

1:09:51.0

 

2

1:22.0

 

1

51:51.9

 

 

2:34:18.6

2

2

Grant Roberts

27

10

38:04.3

 

1

0:52.5

 

1

1:04:10.8

 

1

1:11.6

 

3

58:06.3

 

8:07.0

2:42:25.6

3

3

Chad Fondren

29

1

25:27.9

 

6

1:37.7

 

4

1:12:54.7

 

7

1:39.4

 

9

1:02:31.9

 

9:53.1

2:44:11.7

4

4

John Swain

43

2

27:37.8

 

10

2:28.0

 

6

1:14:16.5

 

13

2:10.7

 

8

1:02:23.8

 

14:38.2

2:48:56.8

5

5

Kyle Ward

38

5

31:59.2

 

16

3:30.6

 

9

1:15:39.9

 

12

2:08.8

 

2

57:55.9

 

16:55.9

2:51:14.5

6

6

Roman Rabourn

31

6

34:27.2

 

12

2:44.7

 

3

1:12:48.1

 

11

2:00.1

 

5

59:38.8

 

17:20.3

2:51:38.9

7

7

Byron Krysher

35

13

38:55.4

 

3

0:53.4

 

8

1:14:42.7

 

10

1:53.9

 

6

1:00:35.1

 

22:42.0

2:57:00.6

8

8

Dominik Satory

28

8

35:53.8

 

14

3:15.6

 

5

1:14:05.6

 

9

1:51.5

 

10

1:05:09.0

 

25:57.1

3:00:15.7

9

9

Craig Newlun

43

12

38:53.3

 

8

1:42.3

 

12

1:19:44.3

 

8

1:44.1

 

7

1:00:37.7

 

28:23.3

3:02:41.9

10

10

John Hill

39

15

45:41.0

 

9

1:58.5

 

10

1:17:53.0

 

5

1:36.2

 

4

59:10.2

 

32:00.4

3:06:19.0

11

11

Brion Cann

43

7

34:53.1

 

2

0:53.0

 

7

1:14:21.1

 

6

1:36.2

 

14

1:16:11.7

 

33:36.5

3:07:55.1

12

12

David Beard

34

9

36:04.6

 

11

2:41.0

 

11

1:19:12.4

 

15

2:36.1

 

12

1:08:27.0

 

34:42.6

3:09:01.2

13

13

John McIntyre

40

11

38:15.7

 

7

1:41.2

 

14

1:22:29.2

 

3

1:22.2

 

11

1:08:07.2

 

37:37.1

3:11:55.7

14

14

Peter Gauthier

29

4

31:47.9

 

13

2:47.4

 

16

1:26:52.7

 

14

2:18.9

 

13

1:08:53.5

 

38:21.9

3:12:40.5

 

Olympic Relay Male

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Clown Shoes

38

2

30:47.3

 

1

0:43.5

 

1

1:11:31.0

 

1

0:32.1

 

1

48:29.3

 

 

2:32:03.3

2

2

Bayou Boys

43

1

24:27.6

 

2

0:48.4

 

2

1:24:28.4

 

2

0:43.1

 

2

48:33.7

 

4:42.6

2:39:01.2

 

Olympic Relay Female

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Team Snot Rocket

99

1

25:48.6

 

1

0:37.1

 

3

1:19:58.2

 

2

0:38.1

 

2

48:19.4

 

 

2:35:21.4

2

2

Dangerous Divas

35

3

40:31.3

 

4

1:02.5

 

2

1:15:54.6

 

1

0:36.3

 

1

44:50.9

 

7:34.2

2:42:55.7

 

Olympic Relay Mixed

Top

Mixed

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Bald, Fast & Beautiful

55

1

24:29.2

 

2

0:41.7

 

3

1:11:10.8

 

1

0:29.4

 

1

45:49.1

 

 

2:22:40.4

2

2

Tri Mac #1

35

3

31:20.3

 

1

0:29.9

 

5

1:11:57.6

 

2

0:34.1

 

2

49:46.7

 

 

2:34:08.7

3

3

Team Meyer

33

2

28:48.1

 

5

1:04.2

 

6

1:15:54.8

 

3

0:35.2

 

4

1:02:35.6

 

13:36.6

2:48:58.1

4

4

Candy Ludwick

62

6

35:02.7

 

3

0:43.8

 

4

1:11:40.5

 

5

0:51.5

 

3

1:02:16.2

 

15:13.3

2:50:34.8

5

5

Inspired By Tacos

43

5

31:38.7

 

6

3:14.0

 

2

1:10:59.7

 

4

0:44.8

 

5

1:27:17.5

 

38:33.3

3:13:54.7

 

Sprint Age Group

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

2

Ann Smith

43

1

8:05.8

 

1

0:47.9

 

1

36:11.5

 

1

0:50.4

 

1

21:10.1

 

 

1:07:05.8

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

22

Ann Wacker

52

1

8:07.9

 

1

1:01.4

 

1

41:00.1

 

1

1:09.1

 

1

22:25.6

 

 

1:13:44.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

137

Hayley Gibler

17

1

10:14.6

 

2

1:33.1

 

1

46:38.8

 

2

1:14.8

 

1

27:39.3

 

 

1:27:20.8

2

211

Madeline Robertson

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:35:34.0

 

8:13.2

1:35:34.0

3

212

Keeley Spoon

18

2

12:57.7

 

1

1:29.6

 

2

50:09.4

 

1

1:02.3

 

2

30:02.3

 

8:20.5

1:35:41.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

46

Robyn Reyes

24

3

10:33.8

 

1

0:47.1

 

1

41:41.0

 

1

0:59.3

 

1

24:05.8

 

 

1:18:07.2

2

74

Pamela Baron

22

1

9:44.3

 

2

0:52.7

 

2

42:34.8

 

2

1:02.9

 

3

27:12.4

 

3:19.9

1:21:27.2

3

186

Emily Salinas

24

2

9:59.2

 

5

2:02.5

 

6

50:57.0

 

7

2:18.3

 

2

27:08.8

 

14:18.6

1:32:25.8

4

198

Evelyn Shu

24

5

12:51.9

 

3

1:05.8

 

4

47:45.2

 

3

1:08.4

 

4

31:12.4

 

15:56.5

1:34:03.7

5

226

Jennifer Sonne

23

4

10:45.7

 

6

2:06.3

 

5

49:34.7

 

8

2:21.2

 

6

32:23.2

 

19:04.0

1:37:11.3

6

229

Emily Stonebrook

23

7

13:40.2

 

7

2:08.6

 

3

46:33.0

 

6

2:00.4

 

7

33:21.5

 

19:36.6

1:37:43.9

7

239

Danielle Tabet

24

6

13:00.9

 

8

2:14.7

 

7

52:31.8

 

4

1:17.8

 

5

31:12.6

 

22:10.6

1:40:17.9

8

283

Dolores Colocho

23

8

14:36.1

 

4

1:19.3

 

8

56:46.5

 

5

1:40.9

 

8

37:33.7

 

33:49.4

1:51:56.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

55

Jennifer Morton

27

25

14:49.9

 

7

1:37.1

 

1

39:00.2

 

7

1:14.5

 

2

22:31.4

 

 

1:19:13.1

2

63

Katie Anderson

25

6

10:24.0

 

1

0:46.4

 

2

42:56.7

 

2

0:53.6

 

5

25:06.8

 

0:54.5

1:20:07.6

3

64

Erinn Murphy

28

9

10:51.0

 

3

1:18.5

 

7

45:29.6

 

10

1:17.9

 

1

21:11.3

 

0:55.2

1:20:08.4

4

78

Mercy Wagner

26

8

10:50.3

 

9

1:45.2

 

4

43:29.2

 

3

0:57.1

 

4

24:40.6

 

2:29.3

1:21:42.5

5

99

Katherine Chapman

26

5

10:03.4

 

2

1:14.2

 

9

46:20.0

 

1

0:47.5

 

6

25:48.3

 

5:00.3

1:24:13.5

6

111

Lisa Butler

26

1

9:23.1

 

4

1:33.1

 

10

46:22.4

 

12

1:22.1

 

7

26:23.0

 

5:50.6

1:25:03.8

7

113

Kelly Osburn

27

7

10:27.5

 

5

1:35.4

 

3

43:19.7

 

4

1:01.9

 

12

28:41.6

 

5:53.1

1:25:06.2

8

130

Helen Dunnington

28

3

9:45.6

 

6

1:36.0

 

5

44:39.7

 

9

1:15.0

 

13

29:26.8

 

7:29.9

1:26:43.1

9

140

Jenny Duplechain

26

16

12:11.9

 

17

2:20.9

 

14

47:00.0

 

24

2:51.0

 

3

23:15.0

 

8:25.8

1:27:38.9

10

149

Stephanie Snelgrove

28

12

10:58.5

 

10

1:52.1

 

8

46:06.8

 

6

1:10.7

 

11

28:29.5

 

9:24.6

1:28:37.7

11

168

Kristin Knies

27

21

13:44.9

 

22

2:37.1

 

6

45:13.6

 

5

1:10.2

 

8

27:35.5

 

11:08.2

1:30:21.4

12

181

Claudia Davis

27

18

12:39.2

 

16

2:19.7

 

11

46:32.0

 

18

1:53.3

 

10

28:14.4

 

12:25.5

1:31:38.6

13

187

Taryn Melgoza

26

15

12:03.0

 

8

1:41.3

 

12

46:37.8

 

17

1:53.0

 

16

30:20.7

 

13:22.8

1:32:35.9

14

217

Jill Vacek

28

20

13:33.5

 

14

2:04.7

 

13

46:46.7

 

20

1:56.2

 

19

32:06.7

 

17:14.8

1:36:28.0

15

231

Jenny Benson

28

22

13:50.3

 

24

2:54.1

 

19

50:05.6

 

14

1:44.8

 

14

29:49.3

 

19:11.0

1:38:24.1

16

235

Shannon Cass

28

10

10:51.3

 

11

1:55.3

 

15

47:43.5

 

15

1:48.8

 

24

37:11.4

 

20:17.2

1:39:30.3

17

241

Kathryn Acker

28

11

10:54.3

 

13

2:00.4

 

 

 

 

26

57:13.1

 

15

30:14.1

 

21:08.8

1:40:22.0

18

243

Heather Byars

26

19

12:44.5

 

15

2:19.5

 

16

48:15.1

 

19

1:56.1

 

22

36:03.2

 

22:05.2

1:41:18.4

19

250

Emily Gregor

27

13

11:39.7

 

25

3:27.7

 

23

57:56.2

 

21

1:59.7

 

9

27:36.9

 

23:27.2

1:42:40.3

20

263

Shanna Andrew

27

17

12:38.5

 

18

2:24.4

 

20

51:40.1

 

22

2:33.6

 

21

35:38.4

 

25:42.0

1:44:55.1

21

264

Julia Bertillion

26

2

9:29.1

 

21

2:31.2

 

24

58:56.4

 

23

2:50.3

 

17

31:26.0

 

25:59.9

1:45:13.0

22

265

Lauren Hawkins

25

4

9:53.0

 

26

3:48.5

 

21

55:08.6

 

25

3:57.1

 

20

33:06.6

 

26:40.6

1:45:53.8

23

267

Morgan Lund

27

14

11:44.2

 

23

2:39.0

 

18

49:56.0

 

16

1:52.8

 

26

40:03.1

 

27:02.0

1:46:15.2

24

276

Kelly Mallini

26

26

23:14.3

 

12

1:57.8

 

17

49:04.9

 

13

1:43.4

 

18

31:33.0

 

28:20.4

1:47:33.6

25

282

Andrea Kelly

25

23

14:01.7

 

19

2:28.7

 

22

56:13.4

 

11

1:18.7

 

25

37:27.0

 

32:16.4

1:51:29.5

26

293

Brandi Kolenovsky

28

24

14:15.1

 

20

2:30.3

 

25

1:03:31.9

 

8

1:14.5

 

23

36:46.8

 

39:05.7

1:58:18.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

30

Virginia Jones

30

1

8:44.1

 

3

1:31.2

 

2

42:08.2

 

4

1:16.0

 

1

21:31.2

 

 

1:15:10.9

2

34

Melisa Landry

32

3

10:17.5

 

2

1:18.0

 

1

40:36.6

 

3

1:15.8

 

3

22:44.3

 

1:01.3

1:16:12.2

3

56

Becky Foster

32

4

10:53.0

 

5

1:48.2

 

4

42:58.6

 

2

1:14.9

 

2

22:22.3

 

4:06.2

1:19:17.1

4

102

Tiffany Hetherington

33

7

12:27.0

 

10

2:00.8

 

5

43:19.5

 

6

1:20.6

 

5

25:14.1

 

9:11.1

1:24:22.0

5

103

Jennifer Niesner

32

2

9:30.3

 

1

1:16.7

 

7

44:51.6

 

1

1:11.2

 

6

27:34.1

 

9:13.1

1:24:24.0

6

127

Kristina Jenkins

34

10

14:07.1

 

4

1:39.9

 

6

44:23.3

 

5

1:17.4

 

4

24:49.4

 

11:06.3

1:26:17.2

7

175

Coral Rogalski

32

 

 

 

14

15:28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1:15:48.4

 

16:06.1

1:31:17.0

8

191

Sandy Degrassi

30

9

13:42.3

 

6

1:53.7

 

3

42:19.0

 

8

1:21.8

 

9

34:07.6

 

18:13.5

1:33:24.4

9

195

Merry-Lynn McDonald

33

5

11:47.5

 

8

1:55.2

 

8

45:00.4

 

9

1:25.7

 

8

33:44.0

 

18:42.0

1:33:52.9

10

197

Kristen Sachtleben

30

13

16:12.7

 

11

2:13.6

 

10

46:29.2

 

7

1:21.4

 

7

27:46.1

 

18:52.2

1:34:03.1

11

248

Norma Hernandez

31

8

13:07.4

 

9

1:57.5

 

11

47:37.2

 

10

1:58.6

 

10

37:12.5

 

26:42.4

1:41:53.3

12

258

Aubin Phillips

31

6

12:05.3

 

7

1:55.0

 

12

49:13.9

 

12

3:03.7

 

11

37:22.5

 

28:29.5

1:43:40.4

13

280

Jan Denby

34

12

15:18.1

 

12

2:56.0

 

9

46:07.7

 

13

3:11.4

 

13

42:52.5

 

35:14.9

1:50:25.8

14

294

Jody Hamblet

34

11

14:11.0

 

13

4:06.0

 

13

59:13.4

 

11

2:40.6

 

12

38:14.8

 

43:15.0

1:58:25.9

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

31

Natascha Colonelli

35

4

10:18.8

 

2

0:57.0

 

1

40:55.5

 

 

 

 

1

23:25.7

 

 

1:15:37.0

2

52

Mary Kay Cooper

38

1

8:29.2

 

1

0:54.3

 

2

43:34.1

 

1

1:09.8

 

2

24:45.1

 

3:15.5

1:18:52.5

3

163

Yvonne Drew-Alvarez

38

6

11:50.3

 

4

1:37.7

 

4

47:24.3

 

7

1:50.1

 

4

27:09.6

 

14:15.0

1:29:52.1

4

172

Lisa Simon

39

5

10:30.1

 

14

3:16.0

 

11

49:38.0

 

10

2:21.5

 

3

25:15.7

 

15:24.4

1:31:01.5

5

182

Catherine Santamaria

37

3

10:09.7

 

10

2:37.6

 

7

47:43.3

 

3

1:31.3

 

7

29:37.4

 

16:02.3

1:31:39.3

6

205

Catherine Ellis

37

12

13:55.0

 

11

2:44.8

 

3

47:12.3

 

8

1:51.4

 

6

29:24.6

 

19:31.2

1:35:08.2

7

209

Lyn Greenwood

35

14

14:17.2

 

7

2:18.0

 

9

48:16.5

 

6

1:45.7

 

5

28:44.9

 

19:45.4

1:35:22.4

8

218

Stefanie Roberts

35

10

13:32.4

 

3

1:33.1

 

8

47:59.4

 

2

1:19.1

 

12

32:04.5

 

20:51.5

1:36:28.6

9

225

Laura Napier

38

2

9:52.9

 

13

3:09.7

 

14

51:44.1

 

12

2:41.1

 

8

29:40.9

 

21:31.6

1:37:08.7

10

238

Jennifer Miller

36

7

12:39.7

 

5

1:47.7

 

5

47:35.6

 

5

1:37.4

 

15

35:54.9

 

23:58.2

1:39:35.3

11

244

Mary Alice Vela

39

9

13:25.9

 

6

2:05.4

 

13

50:38.6

 

9

2:16.6

 

13

32:52.0

 

25:41.6

1:41:18.6

12

254

Angel Henning

38

13

14:06.7

 

9

2:36.4

 

10

48:47.1

 

11

2:35.3

 

14

35:04.2

 

27:32.8

1:43:09.8

13

257

Sheri Stockstill

39

8

13:22.1

 

12

3:03.5

 

15

52:51.7

 

13

2:55.6

 

10

31:20.8

 

27:56.7

1:43:33.7

14

274

Cheryl Dobos

38

11

13:51.4

 

8

2:29.2

 

12

50:34.5

 

4

1:35.7

 

16

38:35.6

 

31:29.6

1:47:06.6

15

275

Gina Evans

39

15

17:50.0

 

15

3:33.5

 

6

47:35.7

 

15

6:07.1

 

11

32:03.7

 

31:33.0

1:47:10.0

16

296

Rhonda Wilson

39

 

 

 

16

22:39.2

 

16

1:08:01.2

 

14

3:21.5

 

9

29:57.6

 

48:22.6

2:03:59.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

89

Audree Begay

41

4

12:14.7

 

2

1:20.3

 

2

41:15.8

 

1

1:05.9

 

2

27:15.7

 

 

1:23:12.5

2

96

Lorena Gallardo

43

12

15:38.7

 

1

1:14.0

 

1

40:41.2

 

2

1:13.4

 

1

24:57.8

 

0:32.6

1:23:45.1

3

97

Tara Cocke

43

1

10:54.5

 

8

2:04.2

 

3

41:34.0

 

3

1:18.9

 

4

27:55.6

 

0:34.7

1:23:47.3

4

132

Deanna McCarthy

40

2

11:34.4

 

6

1:59.2

 

4

44:22.0

 

5

1:44.3

 

3

27:24.2

 

3:51.7

1:27:04.2

5

166

Annette Colgan

42

3

12:03.9

 

5

1:51.3

 

7

46:38.2

 

4

1:38.8

 

6

28:07.4

 

7:07.1

1:30:19.7

6

188

Natalie Green

43

7

14:21.0

 

9

2:28.5

 

5

44:36.9

 

8

2:01.5

 

7

29:41.2

 

9:56.7

1:33:09.3

7

204

Joelyn Phillips

40

5

13:14.6

 

11

2:38.3

 

6

45:32.6

 

9

2:05.6

 

9

31:35.9

 

11:54.6

1:35:07.1

8

222

Cathy Howard

44

9

14:50.4

 

7

2:03.0

 

8

49:29.1

 

10

2:19.7

 

5

27:58.8

 

13:28.5

1:36:41.1

9

249

Bonnie Moss

41

10

14:56.9

 

3

1:27.7

 

10

51:04.8

 

7

1:46.6

 

10

32:46.0

 

18:49.6

1:42:02.1

10

251

Ronnie Maas

40

8

14:49.6

 

10

2:31.5

 

9

50:56.5

 

13

3:45.6

 

8

30:39.6

 

19:30.4

1:42:42.9

11

252

Jinlee Jung

41

6

13:20.1

 

4

1:41.6

 

11

52:36.6

 

6

1:44.5

 

11

33:30.8

 

19:41.1

1:42:53.6

12

291

Debra Rau

44

11

15:30.7

 

12

3:04.1

 

12

58:30.4

 

11

2:37.3

 

12

36:23.6

 

32:53.7

1:56:06.2

13

304

Sharron Crayton

40

13

21:46.9

 

13

4:47.3

 

13

1:18:59.5

 

12

3:24.4

 

13

58:57.8

 

1:24:43.5

2:47:56.1

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

85

Tracy Ferrando

47

1

9:31.0

 

2

1:29.9

 

1

42:26.4

 

3

1:21.2

 

3

28:09.9

 

 

1:22:58.5

2

122

Mary Beth Miller

49

3

12:24.2

 

3

1:53.1

 

3

45:25.5

 

2

0:58.0

 

1

25:18.3

 

3:00.7

1:25:59.2

3

158

Brenda Lutz

49

2

11:25.1

 

4

2:03.9

 

4

46:51.7

 

1

0:57.8

 

2

28:02.2

 

6:22.3

1:29:20.8

4

206

Nelsy Sanchez

46

5

14:08.6

 

1

1:28.1

 

2

43:49.3

 

5

1:57.7

 

5

33:46.9

 

12:12.2

1:35:10.7

5

268

Alison Coury

47

7

19:45.3

 

6

2:53.0

 

5

49:58.9

 

6

2:30.3

 

4

31:13.0

 

23:22.0

1:46:20.5

6

288

Lori McBride

48

4

14:08.0

 

5

2:15.3

 

6

53:36.5

 

7

3:09.4

 

6

40:53.3

 

31:04.2

1:54:02.7

7

300

Susan Liufau

45

6

16:18.8

 

7

4:05.5

 

7

1:06:47.2

 

4

1:56.7

 

7

48:02.8

 

54:12.6

2:17:11.1

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

94

Lisa Dell'Angelo

51

1

8:59.9

 

1

1:20.2

 

1

42:06.4

 

2

1:33.8

 

2

29:35.0

 

 

1:23:35.3

2

125

Kim Runge

51

3

11:27.1

 

2

1:32.4

 

2

42:57.7

 

1

1:26.9

 

1

28:47.6

 

2:36.4

1:26:11.8

3

151

Meg Kneeshaw

53

2

9:36.9

 

3

1:33.1

 

3

45:39.4

 

4

2:04.9

 

3

29:57.5

 

5:16.5

1:28:51.8

4

253

Paula Freeman

52

4

12:21.1

 

4

3:21.0

 

4

49:53.8

 

3

2:04.7

 

5

35:28.2

 

19:33.5

1:43:08.9

5

286

Rhonda Leaverton

52

5

16:02.9

 

6

4:48.3

 

6

56:25.6

 

5

3:37.1

 

4

33:01.5

 

30:20.2

1:53:55.5

6

289

Lori White

51

6

16:25.7

 

5

4:23.4

 

5

53:14.3

 

6

4:21.1

 

6

36:14.4

 

31:03.6

1:54:39.0

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

160

Anne Brasier

56

1

10:05.3

 

1

1:38.9

 

1

45:53.1

 

2

1:39.8

 

1

30:15.5

 

 

1:29:32.8

2

199

Jacqueline Fein

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:34:13.0

 

4:40.1

1:34:13.0

3

279

Gloria Hinton

56

2

13:30.6

 

2

1:45.5

 

2

52:22.6

 

1

1:24.9

 

2

40:48.1

 

20:18.9

1:49:51.8

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

287

Donna Goode

60

1

15:17.2

 

1

2:41.9

 

1

1:03:25.6

 

1

2:12.6

 

1

30:24.3

 

 

1:54:01.7

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

1

Scott Hammond

55

1

8:49.4

 

1

1:12.7

 

1

34:42.5

 

1

1:22.3

 

1

19:15.3

 

 

1:05:22.3

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Biike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Time

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

1

3

Kurt Restemyer

49

1

8:50.6

 

1

0:42.6

 

1

37:14.9

 

1

0:54.3

 

1