Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99

Sprint

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

6

Ann Smith

134

44

1

10:24.1

1

0:20.9

1

38:08.8

22.0

1

0:58.7

1

15:09.9

7:13

 

1:05:02.6

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

25

Triny Aguirre

604

40

1

13:56.8

1

1:02.5

1

38:40.2

21.7

 

 

1

17:10.5

8:10

 

1:10:50.2

 

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

216

Olivia Williams

3

14

3

14:46.8

1

1:33.8

2

54:39.0

15.4

1

1:01.4

1

18:25.5

8:46

 

1:30:26.7

 

2

218

Emma Zawila

2

14

2

14:21.0

3

1:48.6

1

54:31.5

15.4

 

 

2

19:54.4

9:29

0:09.0

1:30:35.7

 

3

235

Olive Pertuit

1

12

1

13:00.9

2

1:36.5

3

55:08.0

15.2

2

1:11.0

3

21:43.1

10:20

2:13.0

1:32:39.7

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

87

Monica Pruett

9

17

1

8:58.8

7

49:37.1

7

5:25:58.0

2.58

 

 

4

19:43.5

9:23

 

1:19:08.1

 

2

104

Allison Eden

5

16

5

12:09.3

1

0:10.1

1

48:56.6

17.2

1

0:59.7

2

18:04.2

8:36

1:12.0

1:20:20.1

 

3

109

Michelle Wacker

10

17

2

9:37.7

4

0:46.4

4

51:22.0

16.4

3

1:10.2

3

18:07.6

8:38

1:56.0

1:21:04.2

 

4

125

Alyssa Johnson

12

18

6

12:17.8

6

1:05.3

2

50:01.6

16.8

4

1:21.9

1

17:19.2

8:15

2:57.9

1:22:06.0

 

5

142

Danielle Dolifka

8

17

3

10:40.2

5

1:04.0

3

51:10.4

16.4

 

 

5

21:10.1

10:05

4:56.7

1:24:04.8

 

6

267

Samantha Terry

4

15

7

14:26.3

3

0:33.7

5

55:35.7

15.1

5

1:26.9

7

24:07.4

11:29

17:02.2

1:36:10.3

 

7

347

Pashala Yates

11

18

4

11:24.9

2

0:33.3

6

1:16:27.1

11.0

2

1:06.2

6

22:57.3

10:56

33:20.8

1:52:28.9

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

31

Ali Berry

13

20

1

9:00.2

14

46:26.4

14

5:29:21.8

2.55

 

 

1

15:44.4

7:30

 

1:11:56.6

 

2

111

Dana Prentice

23

23

5

12:56.8

3

0:58.7

2

47:24.0

17.7

3

1:09.4

5

18:42.9

8:54

9:15.3

1:21:12.0

 

3

129

Ashley Hoyt

18

22

3

12:45.5

6

1:19.8

3

49:33.3

17.0

6

1:19.8

3

17:38.5

8:24

10:40.4

1:22:37.0

 

4

130

Courtney Lee

22

23

11

17:10.3

4

1:02.9

1

47:22.6

17.7

1

0:58.8

2

16:03.3

7:39

10:41.4

1:22:38.0

 

5

166

Mindy Gill

16

22

6

13:16.0

2

0:50.7

4

51:33.7

16.3

11

1:50.1

4

17:59.3

8:34

13:33.4

1:25:30.0

 

6

184

Karen Campbell

21

24

7

13:59.9

1

0:42.0

5

51:45.4

16.2

10

1:32.2

7

20:12.9

9:37

16:15.9

1:28:12.6

 

7

224

Danielle Payne

25

23

2

12:26.8

8

1:30.2

7

53:26.7

15.7

12

1:50.9

10

22:09.6

10:33

19:27.8

1:31:24.5

 

8

242

Alicia Siwek

14

20

4

12:52.3

5

1:16.2

10

55:37.7

15.1

8

1:24.3

9

21:54.3

10:26

21:08.2

1:33:04.9

 

9

252

Meagan Frerichs

17

22

9

17:08.0

11

1:49.5

6

52:32.1

16.0

2

1:05.8

8

21:23.0

10:11

22:01.9

1:33:58.6

 

10

281

Natalie Mix

19

22

12

18:19.1

13

2:55.3

9

55:15.2

15.2

4

1:12.7

6

19:38.7

9:21

25:24.6

1:37:21.2

 

11

322

Amanda Mickan

24

23

10

17:08.4

9

1:39.1

8

55:05.8

15.2

9

1:31.7

13

27:30.9

13:06

30:59.4

1:42:56.1

 

12

328

Christina Kardatzke

20

23

8

17:02.7

7

1:21.9

11

1:02:13.9

13.5

5

1:19.5

11

22:57.5

10:56

32:59.2

1:44:55.8

 

13

363

Carrie Yost

15

21

13

21:16.3

12

2:11.3

12

1:17:26.5

10.8

7

1:23.3

12

23:07.2

11:00

53:28.2

2:05:24.9

 

14

371

Amelia Sterling

26

24

14

37:51.2

10

1:47.3

13

1:31:06.2

9.22

13

2:54.3

14

33:34.8

15:59

1:35:17.5

2:47:14.1

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

44

Katie Fitch

35

26

1

10:30.8

3

0:58.3

2

45:42.1

18.4

3

1:03.4

2

15:09.3

7:13

 

1:13:24.1

 

2

58

Heidi Zimmerman

52

28

7

14:30.0

12

1:08.4

1

45:28.7

18.5

11

1:34.2

1

13:23.3

6:22

2:40.6

1:16:04.7

 

3

97

Markell Lacy

589

27

2

12:06.6

8

1:03.8

3

46:33.3

18.0

1

0:53.8

9

19:16.4

9:10

6:29.9

1:19:54.1

 

4

136

Audrey Hooks

50

28

4

12:33.3

14

1:18.6

5

48:32.8

17.3

14

1:38.3

10

19:16.7

9:10

9:55.7

1:23:19.8

 

5

155

Stephanie Snelgrove

59

29

5

12:37.9

1

0:50.2

9

50:34.8

16.6

 

 

14

20:50.0

9:55

11:28.8

1:24:53.0

 

6

169

Carrie Galloway

43

27

15

16:21.8

10

1:07.8

4

48:26.3

17.3

8

1:22.0

7

18:54.8

9:00

12:48.8

1:26:12.9

 

7

178

Leanna Gatlin

54

29

11

15:36.1

13

1:17.6

6

49:51.9

16.9

15

1:53.1

8

19:05.9

9:05

14:20.6

1:27:44.8

 

8

213

Molly Vitela

44

27

3

12:21.0

5

1:00.6

14

53:24.9

15.7

2

1:00.1

17

22:15.1

10:36

16:37.7

1:30:01.9

 

9

222

Sarah Blankenhorn

53

29

16

16:43.1

4

0:59.0

10

50:45.7

16.6

7

1:21.8

16

21:24.2

10:11

17:49.9

1:31:14.1

 

10

229

Patty Montgomery

57

29

9

14:50.5

18

1:31.7

21

55:27.7

15.1

6

1:19.5

6

18:50.0

8:58

18:35.3

1:31:59.5

 

11

233

Julie Read

39

26

25

22:10.0

9

1:07.2

7

50:05.8

16.8

5

1:10.3

4

17:54.0

8:31

19:03.2

1:32:27.4

 

12

240

Laura Somers

33

26

6

14:14.6

6

1:02.5

23

55:44.5

15.1

4

1:06.8

13

20:46.0

9:53

19:30.5

1:32:54.7

 

13

244

Traci Campbell

49

28

19

17:34.7

11

1:08.0

13

52:17.9

16.1

9

1:26.1

15

20:51.8

9:56

19:54.6

1:33:18.8

 

14

257

Jessica Mullins

48

28

10

15:26.6

17

1:28.2

11

51:34.2

16.3

17

2:01.6

21

24:17.9

11:34

21:24.6

1:34:48.8

 

15

280

Cathleen Hoffman

46

28

22

19:19.1

20

2:01.7

20

55:21.0

15.2

20

2:12.0

5

18:27.2

8:47

23:57.0

1:37:21.2

 

16

282

Brittany Ramey

30

25

8

14:39.3

16

1:28.0

22

55:37.9

15.1

12

1:35.8

20

24:07.7

11:29

24:04.8

1:37:29.0

 

17

288

Marcela Dosa

36

26

17

16:57.9

24

2:11.6

17

54:14.3

15.5

10

1:28.4

18

22:57.8

10:56

24:26.0

1:37:50.2

 

18

296

Meredith Storm

40

27

12

15:53.3

21

2:05.4

18

54:36.9

15.4

22

2:14.7

19

23:44.4

11:18

25:10.8

1:38:34.9

 

19

303

Danielle Mossbarger

29

25

21

18:32.6

25

2:30.1

8

50:30.7

16.6

24

2:22.9

24

25:24.6

12:06

25:57.0

1:39:21.2

 

20

309

Stephanie Russell

31

26

14

16:21.4

15

1:25.1

24

56:37.4

14.8

 

 

25

26:17.4

12:31

27:17.2

1:40:41.4

 

21

310

Emily Gregor

51

28

18

17:01.6

28

10:11.1

15

53:33.7

15.7

18

2:06.6

3

17:53.6

8:31

27:22.5

1:40:46.7

 

22

314

Pamela Daines

41

27

23

21:11.0

2

0:51.2

19

55:10.4

15.2

26

3:35.9

12

20:38.2

9:50

28:02.6

1:41:26.8

 

23

317

Ashley Meyer

225

29

20

18:02.0

7

1:03.8

12

52:11.6

16.1

19

2:06.9

28

28:41.9

13:40

28:42.1

1:42:06.3

 

24

335

Christa Ginsburg

34

26

13

16:02.6

19

1:37.5

26

1:02:10.4

13.5

21

2:13.5

23

25:06.2

11:57

33:46.1

1:47:10.3

 

25

343

Cassie Tomchik

37

26

26

24:34.9

26

3:36.4

25

1:00:09.5

14.0

25

3:09.0

11

20:08.6

9:35

38:14.4

1:51:38.6

 

26

348

Meghan Hayden

56

29

28

26:57.7

22

2:10.7

16

53:39.6

15.7

23

2:15.3

26

27:37.4

13:09

39:16.6

1:52:40.8

 

27

352

Leah Greene

28

25

24

21:31.7

27

3:48.7

27

1:03:17.5

13.3

13

1:36.3

22

24:22.1

11:36

41:12.2

1:54:36.4

 

28

362

Erica Trivette

45

27

27

25:02.6

23

2:11.4

28

1:07:13.4

12.5

16

1:59.4

27

28:07.9

13:23

51:10.7

2:04:34.9

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

27

Virginia Jones

67

31

2

10:58.0

7

0:49.6

5

44:33.5

18.9

 

 

1

14:35.9

6:57

 

1:10:57.2

 

2

40

Elizabeth Whitehead

81

33

1

10:55.9

3

0:29.9

1

41:34.3

20.2

1

0:54.3

8

18:57.0

9:01

1:54.2

1:12:51.4

 

3

43

Megan Stevens

62

30

4

12:18.9

5

0:41.9

2

41:44.0

20.1

4

1:23.4

3

17:07.0

8:09

2:18.1

1:13:15.3

 

4

63

Gretchen Placke

86

34

3

11:24.0

2

0:29.9

4

44:14.5

19.0

24

1:32:52.9

 

 

**:08

5:41.9

1:16:39.2

 

5

94

Sarah Shrader

60

30

5

12:25.1

13

1:15.5

11

48:42.7

17.2

 

 

4

17:14.9

8:12

8:41.2

1:19:38.4

 

6

106

Kelly Ryan

76

33

12

14:59.1

9

1:01.2

3

43:38.9

19.3

5

1:26.3

10

19:38.2

9:21

9:46.7

1:20:43.9

 

7

108

Whitney Lapolla

69

31

9

14:35.2

6

0:43.9

8

46:53.9

17.9

7

1:27.1

5

17:22.4

8:16

10:05.5

1:21:02.7

 

8

122

Carolina Ruiz

58

30

19

17:15.9

10

1:06.6

6

45:35.0

18.4

10

1:36.3

2

16:14.6

7:44

10:51.2

1:21:48.5

 

9

127

Lauren Ludwick

61

30

6

12:34.0

1

0:28.7

12

49:29.7

17.0

2

1:04.6

7

18:40.1

8:53

11:20.1

1:22:17.3

 

10

164

Erika Herlugson

82

33

13

15:02.8

4

0:37.6

10

47:23.7

17.7

3

1:14.7

12

21:06.9

10:03

14:28.7

1:25:25.9

 

11

199

June Sarner

72

32

26

19:09.1

16

1:24.5

9

47:21.4

17.7

12

1:42.0

9

19:36.8

9:20

18:16.8

1:29:14.0

 

12

201

Lynette Miller

65

31

7

12:42.4

23

1:56.4

21

54:13.9

15.5

16

1:53.0

6

18:33.4

8:50

18:22.1

1:29:19.3

 

13

215

Misty Todd

79

33

17

16:24.8

18

1:30.1

7

46:15.5

18.2

21

2:30.3

19

23:41.7

11:17

19:25.3

1:30:22.5

2:00

14

226

Khara Breeden

84

34

18

16:40.3

17

1:25.7

19

52:24.6

16.0

8

1:30.7

11

19:43.0

9:23

20:47.4

1:31:44.6

 

15

248

Kim Hillman

63

30

15

15:49.3

12

1:08.2

16

51:17.3

16.4

9

1:32.4

20

23:51.4

11:21

22:41.5

1:33:38.7

 

16

256

Lea Walker

71

32

25

18:57.9

15

1:22.0

14

50:52.0

16.5

13

1:42.8

14

21:43.4

10:20

23:41.0

1:34:38.2

 

17

260

Crystal Gallegos

68

31

16

16:01.1

11

1:07.0

20

53:42.2

15.6

11

1:37.1

16

22:43.3

10:49

24:13.7

1:35:10.9

 

18

264

Kimber Sawyer

64

30

10

14:54.3

22

1:43.9

13

49:50.3

16.9

6

1:26.5

25

27:36.9

13:09

24:34.9

1:35:32.2

 

19

268

Christina Gorczynski

74

32

8

14:15.5

8

0:53.5

23

55:40.1

15.1

18

2:10.1

18

23:11.6

11:02

25:13.7

1:36:11.0

 

20

273

Callie Byrd

66

31

22

18:01.2

14

1:18.6

17

52:06.1

16.1

19

2:10.3

17

23:09.6

11:01

25:48.7

1:36:45.9

 

21

276

Ginny Stoops

87

34

20

17:21.5

26

2:25.6

15

51:09.5

16.4

14

1:44.0

22

24:21.9

11:36

26:05.6

1:37:02.8

 

22

285

Misty Bryan

83

33

21

17:53.9

21

1:40.7

18

52:18.9

16.1

15

1:46.0

21

23:52.3

11:22

26:34.8

1:37:32.0

 

23

289

Melissa Schmidt

73

32

14

15:46.9

25

2:15.3

24

55:42.2

15.1

22

2:40.3

13

21:31.2

10:15

26:58.9

1:37:56.1

 

24

294

Becky Kastelz

78

33

11

14:56.4

19

1:30.6

25

57:22.0

14.6

20

2:16.0

15

22:16.3

10:36

27:24.4

1:38:21.6

 

25

330

Jessica Padilla

75

32

23

18:37.7

24

1:59.6

22

55:25.4

15.2

23

3:15.8

23

26:44.4

12:44

35:05.7

1:46:03.0

 

26

367

Jamila Myers

85

34

24

18:45.2

20

1:37.0

26

1:22:25.5

10.2

17

2:07.9

24

27:10.2

12:56

1:01:08.8

2:12:06.1

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Elaine Griffin

98

37

3

12:50.1

2

0:36.1

1

38:48.6

21.6

 

 

1

15:57.4

7:36

 

1:08:12.2

 

2

68

Cindy Reeves

109

39

5

13:14.3

9

1:04.3

2

42:26.8

19.8

7

1:33.2

6

18:42.7

8:54

8:49.1

1:17:01.4

 

3

80

Alejandra Mendez

97

37

2

12:03.7

11

1:23.7

3

46:01.8

18.3

1

0:56.6

2

17:49.1

8:29

10:02.7

1:18:15.0

 

4

90

Jenny Holzaepfel

100

37

1

11:56.4

3

0:38.7

5

47:01.0

17.9

2

1:07.3

5

18:38.0

8:52

11:09.2

1:19:21.5

 

5

126

Monique Domino

104

38

7

13:52.2

12

1:29.0

 

 

20

48:21.0

4

18:32.9

8:50

14:02.9

1:22:15.2

 

6

163

Suzanne Gordon

93

36

12

14:42.2

1

0:35.9

6

48:47.7

17.2

6

1:25.3

8

19:49.3

9:26

17:08.2

1:25:20.5

 

7

173

Memia Digamon

101

37

18

17:47.8

6

0:56.9

4

46:22.2

18.1

13

2:06.2

7

19:27.8

9:16

18:28.8

1:26:41.1

 

8

176

Shannon Butkus

90

35

8

13:58.7

4

0:41.2

10

49:42.6

16.9

4

1:24.0

13

21:49.7

10:23

19:24.1

1:27:36.3

 

9

187

Mindi Ward

88

35

17

16:29.8

5

0:54.6

9

49:17.7

17.0

3

1:17.4

10

20:30.4

9:46

20:17.8

1:28:30.1

 

10

197

Jennifer Wipper

102

37

10

14:25.3

13

1:33.9

8

49:09.1

17.1

11

1:48.8

15

22:07.7

10:32

20:52.8

1:29:05.1

 

11

217

Paige Carpenter

103

38

 

 

24

1:10:20.0

 

 

12

1:52.3

3

18:17.7

8:42

22:17.8

1:30:30.1

 

12

221

Margaret Pace

111

39

9

14:00.8

23

55:07.8

 

 

 

 

12

21:41.0

10:20

22:37.4

1:30:49.7

 

13

234

Temara Peet

549

35

11

14:29.1

15

1:41.0

11

50:11.7

16.7

8

1:38.4

19

24:27.9

11:39

24:16.1

1:32:28.3

 

14

249

Claire Mach

91

35

6

13:34.4

8

1:00.4

13

53:49.3

15.6

14

2:11.0

16

23:08.0

11:01

25:31.0

1:33:43.3

 

15

278

Julie Mayrant

112

39

19

18:17.6

14

1:34.6

12

53:38.5

15.7

9

1:41.8

14

21:56.2

10:27

28:56.6

1:37:08.9

 

16

306

Amy Pace

94

36

16

15:21.0

17

2:29.8

14

56:40.6

14.8

10

1:45.6

17

23:28.4

11:10

31:33.2

1:39:45.5

 

17

316

Denise Hanrahan

110

39

15

15:08.4

22

5:12.4

7

49:01.4

17.1

19

12:34.5

9

20:08.6

9:35

33:53.3

1:42:05.6

 

18

319

Karen Elkins

95

36

13

14:45.9

16

2:26.1

16

57:34.5

14.6

15

2:18.7

21

25:27.8

12:07

34:21.0

1:42:33.2

 

19

331

Melissa Rabourn

89

35

21

19:24.5

20

3:18.8

15

56:55.9

14.8

16

2:28.8

18

24:16.2

11:33

38:12.0

1:46:24.3

 

20

346

Christina Nordstrom

99

37

4

13:11.2

10

1:16.7

19

1:15:47.3

11.1

5

1:24.2

11

20:45.1

9:53

44:12.4

1:52:24.7

 

21

349

Nicole Pertuit

105

38

22

19:50.5

19

2:41.4

 

 

21

1:02:20.7

22

27:58.9

13:19

44:39.3

1:52:51.6

 

22

354

Emily Dominy

92

35

23

20:07.2

21

4:07.9

17

1:04:39.0

13.0

18

3:12.4

20

24:40.7

11:45

48:35.2

1:56:47.4

 

23

359

Jennifer Comeaux

107

38

20

18:58.3

18

2:36.1

18

1:08:33.2

12.3

17

2:52.8

23

29:12.6

13:54

54:00.9

2:02:13.2

 

DNF

DNF

Lori Kaldschmidt

96

37

14

14:55.4

7

0:58.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

34

Audree Begay

124

42

2

13:37.9

3

0:50.2

1

39:57.7

21.0

1

1:04.0

5

16:34.0

7:53

 

1:12:03.9

 

2

35

Amelia Blanco

121

41

4

13:43.9

1

0:41.9

2

39:57.8

21.0

3

1:24.7

4

16:17.9

7:45

0:02.5

1:12:06.4

 

3

74

Jane Angel

132

44

5

14:25.6

6

1:06.1

3

44:36.8

18.8

9

1:35.7

1

15:52.7

7:33

5:33.2

1:17:37.2

 

4

82

Tina Reynolds

125

42

3

13:41.2

10

1:26.2

5

45:52.1

18.3

10

1:36.0

2

15:55.2

7:35

6:27.0

1:18:30.9

 

5

93

Kristi Herrera

122

41

1

12:49.5

5

1:03.7

4

44:57.8

18.7

5

1:29.5

9

19:14.5

9:10

7:31.3

1:19:35.2

 

6

145

Istra Bauza

903

40

 

 

21

15:20.1

10

48:04.6

17.5

13

1:50.7

8

19:03.1

9:04

12:14.8

1:24:18.7

 

7

146

Heidi Bailey

116

40

7

16:12.2

7

1:06.4

6

47:18.5

17.8

4

1:26.2

6

18:16.4

8:42

12:16.0

1:24:19.9

 

8

175

Megan Cash

115

40

14

18:09.3

4

0:57.3

7

47:39.5

17.6

15

2:11.5

7

18:27.6

8:47

15:21.3

1:27:25.3

 

9

191

Elizabeth Latiolais

126

43

8

16:36.2

2

0:43.7

8

47:47.5

17.6

12

1:48.7

12

21:39.5

10:19

16:31.9

1:28:35.8

 

10

210

Amy Kelly

119

41

19

21:37.3

16

2:06.4

9

47:57.3

17.5

11

1:40.8

3

16:17.1

7:45

17:35.1

1:29:39.0

 

11

220

Evalyn Fling

127

43

6

15:21.1

14

1:55.8

 

 

22

51:26.9

14

21:57.9

10:27

18:37.8

1:30:41.7

 

12

228

Connie Summerford

120

41

16

18:46.7

8

1:18.1

11

50:56.4

16.5

2

1:23.1

10

19:28.8

9:16

19:49.4

1:31:53.3

 

13

269

Shelli Lebret

135

44

15

18:35.2

9

1:21.7

14

53:08.6

15.8

6

1:29.9

13

21:44.4

10:21

24:16.1

1:36:20.0

 

14

293

Carla McGuinness

131

44

12

18:00.2

19

2:51.8

12

51:31.0

16.3

7

1:30.6

18

24:23.8

11:37

26:13.7

1:38:17.6

 

15

297

Brooke Whisenhunt

118

41

11

17:47.4

13

1:53.4

15

53:20.5

15.8

20

2:59.8

16

22:44.7

10:50

26:42.0

1:38:46.0

 

16

300

Claudia Villa-Robayo

450

41

9

17:29.1

12

1:38.9

17

56:24.5

14.9

17

2:43.9

11

20:56.7

9:58

27:09.4

1:39:13.3

 

17

302

Lyda Ibarra

117

40

17

19:22.4

15

2:02.2

13

52:35.8

16.0

21

3:03.8

15

22:11.2

10:34

27:11.7

1:39:15.6

 

18

323

Holly Peterson

114

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

1:43:18.0

49:11

31:14.0

1:43:18.0

 

19

332

Carrie Korenek

123

42

20

23:51.4

11

1:32.9

16

54:28.7

15.4

18

2:46.9

17

24:12.7

11:31

34:48.9

1:46:52.8

 

20

340

Candis Muckelroy

128

43

13

18:03.4

17

2:19.2

18

58:44.8

14.3

19

2:48.7

20

28:47.0

13:42

38:39.3

1:50:43.2

 

21

355

Amy Hoover

129

43

10

17:35.8

18

2:36.6

19

1:02:51.0

13.4

14

2:08.2

21

31:58.9

15:13

45:06.8

1:57:10.7

 

22

357

Monica Gutierrez

133

44

18

19:35.9

20

3:20.3

21

1:08:50.3

12.2

8

1:31.8

19

26:26.5

12:35

47:41.1

1:59:45.0

 

23

365

Lynn Allred

130

44

 

 

22

24:10.5

20

1:06:44.4

12.6

16

2:26.1

22

35:45.2

17:01

57:02.4

2:09:06.4

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

64

Rene Miles

145

48

5

14:36.2

2

0:51.3

1

42:25.7

19.8

2

1:11.3

1

17:35.2

8:22

 

1:16:39.9

 

2

69

Tracy Ferrando

142

48

1

11:21.1

4

0:58.2

3

44:32.2

18.9

3

1:14.8

5

19:04.4

9:05

0:30.9

1:17:10.8

 

3

76

Robin Campbell

146

48

3

13:11.5

1

0:50.0

2

43:48.8

19.2

1

1:08.1

4

18:42.6

8:54

1:01.3

1:17:41.2

 

4

144

Heidi Walker

144

48

2

12:21.0

5

1:09.0

6

50:33.0

16.6

5

1:46.3

3

18:25.4

8:46

7:34.8

1:24:14.7

 

5

237

Lisa Reed

137

46

6

16:24.8

6

1:16.4

5

49:56.2

16.8

7

1:56.8

8

23:08.0

11:01

16:02.3

1:32:42.2

 

6

266

Nelsy Sanchez

140

47

7

18:28.5

3

0:56.0

4

48:07.9

17.5

4

1:22.4

9

27:08.2

12:55

19:23.2

1:36:03.1

 

7

270

Michelle Bitterly

136

45

9

18:45.3

9

2:32.9

8

54:13.2

15.5

9

3:19.1

2

17:36.4

8:23

19:47.2

1:36:27.1

 

8

299

Debbie Rau

499

45

8

18:33.2

8

2:29.0

7

51:26.2

16.3

10

3:44.5

7

22:56.1

10:55

22:29.3

1:39:09.2

 

9

311

Alison Coury

143

48

 

 

10

23:09.2

10

54:32.3

15.4

6

1:53.2

6

21:35.5

10:17

24:30.4

1:41:10.3

 

10

312

Cindy Flanagan

138

47

4

14:15.1

7

1:24.7

9

54:28.1

15.4

8

2:30.6

10

28:37.4

13:38

24:36.2

1:41:16.1

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

33

Ann Wacker

158

53

1

9:57.0

1

0:31.2

2

44:14.8

19.0

4

1:03.5

1

16:13.4

7:43

 

1:12:00.1

 

2

38

Lynnie Terry

151

50

2

11:43.2

2

0:47.6

1

43:01.2

19.5

1

0:56.5

2

16:19.0

7:46

0:47.5

1:12:47.6

 

3

132

Mary Beth Miller

148

50

8

15:23.1

6

1:05.5

6

47:28.2

17.7

3

0:58.4

3

17:45.9

8:27

10:41.0

1:22:41.2

 

4

134

Meg Kneeshaw

160

54

4

12:13.2

4

0:56.6

5

47:27.3

17.7

10

1:45.9

6

20:29.3

9:45

10:52.3

1:22:52.4

 

5

151

Kim Runge

153

52

6

14:29.1

5

1:01.5

4

46:25.1

18.1

8

1:31.3

8

21:18.6

10:09

12:45.6

1:24:45.8

 

6

154

Lisa Dell'Angelo

154

52

3

12:04.1

3

0:48.0

3

46:22.7

18.1

11

1:46.3

10

23:51.2

11:21

12:52.3

1:24:52.4

 

7

156

Brenda Lutz

147

50

5

14:15.6

7

1:13.2

7

48:46.3

17.2

6

1:20.9

4

19:23.2

9:14

12:59.3

1:24:59.4

 

8

183

Florence Noel

156

52

7

14:37.6

8

1:14.1

9

50:45.9

16.6

2

0:56.7

7

20:35.9

9:48

16:10.2

1:28:10.3

 

9

200

Patti Velky

159

54

10

15:45.5

10

1:21.3

10

51:13.5

16.4

5

1:10.4

5

19:46.7

9:25

17:17.4

1:29:17.5

 

10

250

Sarah Allen

161

54

11

16:17.0

13

2:44.1

8

50:07.4

16.8

9

1:42.0

9

22:53.8

10:54

21:44.3

1:33:44.5

 

11

304

Elizabeth Hedden

152

52

12

17:42.6

9

1:20.6

11

53:33.3

15.7

12

1:57.0

11

24:55.6

11:52

27:29.0

1:39:29.2

 

12

320

Anita Renteria

149

50

9

15:44.3

11

2:03.5

12

56:22.0

14.9

7

1:28.8

12

27:07.7

12:55

30:46.3

1:42:46.5

 

13

368

Laurie Main

155

52

13

30:49.2

12

2:24.0

13

1:02:16.7

13.5

13

2:58.3

13

35:40.9

16:59

1:02:09.2

2:14:09.4

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

119

Susan Alvarado

165

57

1

11:12.3

2

1:00.4

 

 

6

49:30.8

1

19:54.7

9:29

 

1:21:38.4

 

2

149

Anne Brasier

163

57

2

13:20.0

1

0:49.8

1

47:46.6

17.6

2

1:19.4

3

21:13.1

10:06

2:50.6

1:24:29.0

 

3

245

Cathy Beavers

168

59

4

17:22.6

5

1:42.2

2

52:50.7

15.9

3

1:33.0

2

19:55.8

9:29

11:46.1

1:33:24.6

 

4

336

Gloria Hinton

164

57

3

17:11.8

3

1:29.5

4

58:16.5

14.4

1

1:14.3

5

29:05.6

13:51

25:39.5

1:47:17.9

 

5

337

Vickie Rickman

167

58

6

24:12.8

4

1:35.2

5

58:42.1

14.3

4

1:43.3

4

21:27.8

10:13

26:02.9

1:47:41.3

 

6

350

Joy Merenda

166

58

5

22:40.8

6

2:39.0

3

56:11.8

15.0

5

2:24.9

6

29:37.9

14:06

31:56.1

1:53:34.5

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

307

Patricia Maly

171

63

1

18:22.7

4

3:00.1

1

51:32.3

16.3

1

1:55.1

1

25:03.4

11:56

 

1:39:53.8

 

2

338

Margaret Blackman

169

60

2

18:27.1

1

2:03.1

2

55:39.6

15.1

3

3:02.4

4

31:18.8

14:54

10:37.3

1:50:31.2

 

3

358

Donna Cameron

170

61

3

19:17.0

2

2:21.0

4

1:14:11.2

11.3

 

 

2

25:59.7

12:22

21:55.2

2:01:49.0

 

4

369

Candy Ludwick

172

63

4

42:24.4

3

2:59.1

3

1:00:31.1

13.9

2

2:28.8

3

30:22.4

14:28

38:52.1

2:18:46.0

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Ryan Lindsay

254

32

1

10:33.9

1

0:46.0

1

34:50.0

24.1

1

0:52.3

1

12:10.8

5:48

 

59:13.1

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Andrew Kenworthy

364

46

1

10:57.9

1

0:52.0

1

36:07.2

23.3

 

 

1

13:22.7

6:22

 

1:01:19.9

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

148

Kevin Daniels

185

13

1

12:45.0

1

1:34.4

1

53:41.3

15.6

1

0:59.7

1

15:25.8

7:20

 

1:24:26.4

 

2

364

Tyler Elkins

186

13

2

20:50.1

2

4:48.8

2

1:08:35.4

12.2

2

1:43.2

2

30:42.5

14:37

42:13.7

2:06:40.2

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Mark Simmons

190

18

1

9:14.2

2

0:29.5

1

37:54.0

22.2

1

0:49.8

2

14:46.2

7:02

 

1:03:13.8

 

2

7

Brandon Schmalfeldt

189

17

2

12:00.5

1

0:23.9

2

37:54.3

22.2

2

0:50.3

1

14:22.1

6:50

2:17.4

1:05:31.3

 

3

56

Adam Zavala

188

16

3

12:13.7

4

1:13.7

3

40:46.7

20.6

3

1:02.8

4

20:17.3

9:40

12:20.5

1:15:34.4

 

4

116

Garrett Parella

187

16

4

14:51.4

3

0:56.0

4

45:48.7

18.3

4

1:31.4

3

18:26.2

8:47

18:20.1

1:21:34.0

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

29

Ryan Hepler

243

21

3

14:36.2

2

0:43.5

1

43:00.8

19.5

2

0:58.0

1

12:35.2

6:00

 

1:11:53.9

 

2

55

Austin Birdsong

191

21

1

12:34.8

3

1:20.5

2

44:02.3

19.1

1

0:48.3

2

16:45.7

7:59

3:37.9

1:15:31.8

 

3

161

Ryan Shimek

195

24

2

14:12.0

4

1:23.5

3

47:58.3

17.5

3

1:15.9

4

20:23.5

9:42

13:19.4

1:25:13.4

 

4

275

Josh Hill

192

21

5

18:24.4

5

3:12.6

4

52:36.8

16.0

4

1:52.9

5

20:50.3

9:55

25:03.3

1:36:57.3

 

5

286

Nathan Gill

193

23

6

19:20.0

1

0:43.1

5

57:38.6

14.6

 

 

3

19:52.8

9:28

25:40.8

1:37:34.7

 

6

345

Michael Kowalczyk

194

23

4

17:47.2

6

3:24.5

6

1:06:45.3

12.6

5

2:26.1

6

21:59.4

10:28

40:28.8

1:52:22.7

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

8

Brandon Pounds

220

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

1:06:17.0

31:34

 

1:06:17.0

 

2

23

Ben Hayes

206

26

5

13:04.3

1

0:40.5

5

41:04.4

20.5

18

1:35.5

1

14:04.3

6:42

4:12.2

1:10:29.2

 

3

47

Mark Pearson

223

29

7

13:32.8

3

0:58.5

7

42:11.5

19.9

13

1:17.9

3

15:51.6

7:33

7:35.5

1:13:52.5

 

4

54

Eddie Sanchez

209

26

28

17:16.0

13

1:20.1

1

38:10.6

22.0

 

 

16

18:19.4

8:43

8:49.2

1:15:06.2

 

5

59

Travis Shrader

222

29

10

13:53.7

16

1:22.4

11

44:20.1

18.9

 

 

7

16:47.0

8:00

10:06.4

1:16:23.4

 

6

62

David Santino

199

25

24

16:23.4

15

1:22.0

4

40:39.3

20.7

6

1:04.6

9

16:59.3

8:05

10:11.8

1:16:28.8

 

7

75

Chris Greeling

213

27

23

16:11.3

19

1:28.2

6

41:52.3

20.1

11

1:12.5

8

16:56.7

8:04

11:24.1

1:17:41.1

 

8

77

Scott Rodgers

226

29

11

13:55.6

5

1:02.1

8

43:17.3

19.4

22

2:00.0

13

17:42.9

8:26

11:41.1

1:17:58.1

 

9

83

Jon Pohlkamp

227

29

13

14:06.6

21

1:34.7

17

46:42.7

18.0

7

1:06.1

2

15:05.5

7:11

12:18.7

1:18:35.7

 

10

95

Andy Meyer

224

29

4

13:03.2

20

1:31.6

13

44:33.0

18.9

9

1:11.4

23

19:31.2

9:18

13:33.5

1:19:50.5

 

11

105

Blake Danner

219

28

12

13:59.5

14

1:22.0

18

46:55.3

17.9

 

 

15

18:18.5

8:43

14:18.5

1:20:35.5

 

12

113

Edgar Bazante

198

25

14

14:10.3

22

1:35.0

14

45:50.0

18.3

17

1:28.2

14

18:14.0

8:41

15:00.7

1:21:17.7

 

13

114

Thomas Callaghan

203

26

27

17:14.6

11

1:18.7

9

44:07.0

19.0

14

1:20.3

10

17:17.6

8:14

15:01.4

1:21:18.4

 

14

115

Travis Turnbull

204

27

2

11:15.6

8

1:11.6

22

48:45.2

17.2

5

1:03.3

21

19:09.0

9:07

15:07.9

1:21:24.9

 

15

117

Richard Whisenhunt

221

29

6

13:06.2

27

2:08.4

16

46:37.3

18.0

23

2:01.4

12

17:42.3

8:26

15:18.8

1:21:35.8

 

16

128

Travis Parker

231

29

21

15:47.4

26

1:59.8

 

 

29

46:13.1

17

18:25.7

8:46

16:09.0

1:22:26.0

 

17

133

Timothy Read

210

27

17

15:21.7

24

1:47.4

12

44:25.4

18.9

3

1:00.0

25

20:13.9

9:38

16:31.5

1:22:48.5

 

18

143

Chris Schumacher

211

27

15

14:15.2

17

1:22.6

21

48:28.1

17.3

19

1:36.0

18

18:31.5

8:49

17:56.7

1:24:13.7

 

19

147

Aaron Lutz

201

26

8

13:35.8

25

1:49.1

28

51:09.8

16.4

8

1:07.1

5

16:41.3

7:57

18:06.3

1:24:23.3

 

20

167

Adam Hopson

205

26

18

15:24.7

9

1:12.4

20

48:17.0

17.4

16

1:24.7

22

19:20.0

9:12

19:21.9

1:25:38.9

 

21

180

Thomas Friudenberg

233

29

22

16:00.9

29

2:17.4

24

49:40.4

16.9

2

0:55.3

19

18:57.8

9:01

21:35.0

1:27:52.0

 

22

185

Aaron Swaty

228

29

26

17:09.5

7

1:10.8

26

50:54.6

16.5

20

1:45.7

11

17:19.7

8:15

22:03.5

1:28:20.5

 

23

188

Alejandro Ramirez

460

26

33

24:02.4

34

3:24.8

2

39:51.1

21.1

25

2:04.6

20

19:08.5

9:07

22:14.7

1:28:31.7

 

24

203

Kevin Hoffman

217

28

29

17:34.9

6

1:02.3

15

46:13.5

18.2

15

1:20.5

29

23:14.4

11:04

23:08.7

1:29:25.7

 

25

232

Maxim Yushko

218

28

19

15:33.8

33

2:54.5

27

51:08.2

16.4

26

2:41.1

24

20:03.4

9:33

26:04.1

1:32:21.1

 

26

238

Chris St Jean

230

29

30

17:53.2

18

1:22.6

19

47:59.4

17.5

24

2:04.0

30

23:24.8

11:09

26:27.2

1:32:44.2

 

27

239

James Kendall

216

28

9

13:53.6

31

2:32.3

25

50:33.3

16.6

21

1:51.6

31

23:59.0

11:25

26:33.0

1:32:50.0

 

28

241

Joel France

232

29

34

33:38.7

4

0:58.7

3

40:27.7

20.8

10

1:11.7

6

16:43.1

7:58

26:43.1

1:33:00.1

 

29

246

Bryce Daines

706

28

16

15:20.1

 

 

 

 

30

57:28.6

26

20:39.4

9:50

27:11.2

1:33:28.2

 

30

251

Kyle West

200

25

25

16:25.2

28

2:13.4

30

52:33.9

16.0

12

1:12.8

27

21:21.8

10:10

27:30.4

1:33:47.4

 

31

271

Robert Sawyer

234

29

35

34:10.3

10

1:14.8

10

44:08.6

19.0

4

1:03.1

4

15:56.9

7:35

30:16.8

1:36:33.8

 

32

292

Ricardo Contreras

208

26

32

18:47.5

30

2:31.2

29

52:13.5

16.1

27

2:52.5

28

21:44.3

10:21

31:52.3

1:38:09.3

 

33

318

Andrew Fox

207

26

1

10:50.9

32

2:37.8

31

58:01.1

14.5

28

3:29.8

32

27:24.9

13:03

36:07.8

1:42:24.8

 

34

356

Michael Yost

202

26

31

18:43.1

23

1:46.4

32

1:10:31.2

11.9

1

0:53.6

33

27:32.8

13:07

53:10.2

1:59:27.2

 

DNF

DNF

James Curlin

423

28

20

15:47.0

12

1:19.8

23

49:04.6

17.1

31

1:24:19.7

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Kennith Nonnenmacher

214

27

3

12:46.7

2

0:46.0

 

 

32

2:17:45.2

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Timothy Morgan

215

27

 

 

35

1:04:00.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

3

Ryan Taylor

251

31

2

10:56.6

1

0:27.5

1

37:10.6

22.6

1

0:45.0

1

12:49.0

6:06

 

1:02:08.9

 

2

15

Brent Eaton

265

33

4

12:18.2

2

0:30.6

4

40:12.8

20.9

2

0:47.5

3

14:34.8

6:56

6:15.3

1:08:24.2

 

3

22

Chad Cook

271

33

6

13:00.2

3

0:35.8

3

40:05.8

21.0

8

1:06.2

4

15:36.9

7:26

8:16.2

1:10:25.1

 

4

30

Joshua Davis

252

31

5

12:59.6

9

0:57.5

5

40:18.8

20.8

6

1:01.7

6

16:36.8

7:54

9:45.6

1:11:54.5

 

5

36

Colin Taylor

264

33

16

14:38.7

4

0:39.4

8

42:01.3

20.0

4

0:56.3

2

14:18.2

6:49

10:25.2

1:12:34.1

 

6

46

Jason Harrison

281

32

3

12:14.7

7

0:48.0

10

42:39.9

19.7

9

1:10.2

7

16:50.7

8:01

11:34.8

1:13:43.8

 

7

48

Bryan Carroll

275

34

8

13:19.6

6

0:45.1

6

40:30.8

20.7

11

1:14.1

14

18:05.9

8:37

11:46.7

1:13:55.7

 

8

51

Marc Doyon

241

30

1

10:50.1

5

0:43.4

11

42:48.4

19.6

15

1:32.6

17

18:20.2

8:44

12:05.9

1:14:14.8

 

9

65

Brian Sarner

250

31

18

14:53.6

11

1:07.0

7

41:14.1

20.4

14

1:19.8

15

18:12.0

8:40

14:37.8

1:16:46.7

 

10

71

Josh Hughes

269

33

30

17:43.9

8

0:50.5

 

 

36

1:48:52.9

 

 

**:08

15:09.1

1:17:18.1

 

11

79

John Stiver

237

30

7

13:07.2

13

1:13.4

2

39:56.2

21.0

19

1:39.7

33

22:15.9

10:36

16:03.7

1:18:12.6

 

12

86

Michael Mullins

256

32

17

14:52.6

14

1:38.6

12

43:18.4

19.4

17

1:35.0

10

17:23.5

8:17

16:39.4

1:18:48.3

2:00

13

102

Robert MacLeod

270

33

33

18:06.3

10

1:00.9

9

42:35.0

19.7

10

1:11.7

11

17:24.1

8:17

18:09.3

1:20:18.2

 

14

103

Philip Trojanowski

240

30

10

13:39.7

26

2:33.9

13

43:20.7

19.4

29

2:24.0

16

18:20.0

8:44

18:09.4

1:20:18.4

 

15

123

Jeremy Borja

242

30

11

13:53.0

17

1:50.4

15

43:58.5

19.1

13

1:17.6

26

20:53.6

9:57

19:44.3

1:21:53.2

 

16

131

Danny Coman

263

32

25

16:49.2

20

1:55.3

16

45:23.3

18.5

5

0:57.3

12

17:34.5

8:22

20:30.9

1:22:39.8

 

17

135

Alan Bentrup

260

32

21

16:10.8

12

1:09.7

14

43:33.5

19.3

7

1:05.5

28

21:18.3

10:09

21:09.1

1:23:18.0

 

18

139

Ariel Pena

272

34

13

14:05.9

34

3:02.0

19

47:33.8

17.7

24

2:00.7

9

17:03.6

8:07

21:37.3

1:23:46.2

 

19

179

Jason Chaka

253

31

15

14:29.0

19

1:53.4

22

50:19.4

16.7

23

1:54.2

20

19:10.7

9:08

25:37.9

1:27:46.8

 

20

190

Justin Arceneaux

236

30

31

17:44.2

23

2:08.8

20

48:24.9

17.4

16

1:32.9

19

18:43.2

8:55

26:25.3

1:28:34.2

 

21

198

Davin Morris

255

32

12

13:58.5

22

2:00.9

21

49:01.9

17.1

33

2:37.3

30

21:35.4

10:17

27:05.1

1:29:14.0

 

22

204

Fernando Mladineo

245

30

14

14:21.0

27

2:33.9

 

 

35

51:15.4

27

21:17.5

10:08

27:19.0

1:29:27.9

 

23

207

John Drake

258

32

27

17:04.6

15

1:46.2

18

47:23.2

17.7

25

2:00.8

29

21:19.4

10:09

27:25.6

1:29:34.5

 

24

209

Benjamin Johnson

268

33

20

15:46.4

30

2:43.5

23

50:51.4

16.5

18

1:35.1

18

18:40.8

8:53

27:28.5

1:29:37.4

 

25

214

Lance Elston

248

31

9

13:33.8

24

2:15.0

27

52:19.8

16.1

 

 

32

22:06.3

10:31

28:06.2

1:30:15.1

 

26

219

Galen Williams II

273

34

34

18:40.3

33

2:51.5

17

46:26.4

18.1

32

2:34.5

24

20:05.0

9:34

28:28.9

1:30:37.8

 

27

223

Jaime Koran

267

33

24

16:41.6

37

56:48.2

 

 

3

0:55.7

8

16:55.6

8:03

29:12.4

1:31:21.3

 

28

236

Michael Johnson

239

30

19

15:31.7

31

2:45.6

28

52:40.2

15.9

26

2:01.6

22

19:41.8

9:22

30:32.2

1:32:41.1

 

29

247

Alun Wann

274

34

29

17:31.8

25

2:22.7

26

51:56.6

16.2

20

1:39.9

23

20:01.7

9:32

31:24.0

1:33:32.9

 

30

261

John Augusto

249

32

28

17:08.4

36

4:54.6

25

51:37.7

16.3

34

3:50.0

13

17:51.6

8:30

33:13.5

1:35:22.4

 

31

262

Ben Delozier

262

32

32

18:05.4

18

1:51.9

34

57:53.5

14.5

12

1:15.7

5

16:16.5

7:45

33:14.2

1:35:23.1

 

32

272

Charles Ekstrom

246

31

26

16:56.1

29

2:40.0

24

51:35.9

16.3

21

1:47.3

34

23:46.1

11:19

34:36.7

1:36:45.6

 

33

274

Cj Short

247

31

22

16:17.2

35

3:06.0

29

53:02.4

15.8

30

2:25.4

31

22:02.6

10:30

34:44.9

1:36:53.8

 

34

291

Michael Schubert

257

32

37

19:23.4

28

2:35.7

33

54:27.7

15.4

27

2:09.7

21

19:28.6

9:16

35:56.3

1:38:05.2

 

35

298

Kwan Chow

238

30

23

16:36.3

16

1:46.9

32

54:24.1

15.4

28

2:16.2

35

24:03.2

11:27

36:58.0

1:39:06.9

 

36

301

Glenn Gregory

266

33

36

19:20.0

32

2:51.3

31

53:49.3

15.6

31

2:31.6

25

20:41.5

9:51

37:04.9

1:39:13.9

 

37

329

Donald Buckley

259

32

35

18:52.8

21

1:56.6

30

53:10.8

15.8

22

1:53.5

36

30:03.6

14:19

43:48.6

1:45:57.5

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

10

Brian Reina

620

38

4

12:12.1

10

1:00.5

3

38:30.0

21.8

6

1:05.3

1

13:57.0

6:39

 

1:06:45.0

 

2

11

Christopher Isenberger

280

35

5

12:17.9

3

0:41.0

2

38:01.7

22.1

2

0:56.2

3

15:08.1

7:12

0:19.9

1:07:05.0

 

3

14

Oscar Moran

360

35

10

13:05.8

2

0:37.9

1

37:47.6

22.2

 

 

10

16:43.3

7:58

1:29.7

1:08:14.8

 

4

19

Matthew Kryger

292

36

1

9:42.1

1

0:37.6

5

39:51.3

21.1

7

1:09.8

15

18:38.7

8:52

3:14.5

1:09:59.6

2:00

5

20

Alonso Vargas

298

37

6

12:33.0

9

0:58.1

8

40:06.0

20.9

4

1:04.6

4

15:30.3

7:23

3:27.1

1:10:12.2

 

6

24

Greg Goedeke

279

35

13

13:36.7

4

0:45.2

7

40:00.1

21.0

1

0:46.1

5

15:30.4

7:23

3:53.6

1:10:38.7

 

7

28

John Mohr

312

39

14

13:59.0

8

0:56.6

4

39:25.6

21.3

3

0:57.6

8

16:06.9

7:40

4:40.9

1:11:26.0

 

8

50

Aaron Payne

314

39

21

15:18.8

12

1:04.3

6

39:56.8

21.0

14

1:30.5

9

16:10.9

7:42

7:16.3

1:14:01.4

 

9

60

Kirk Noyes

294

37

11

13:18.3

5

0:45.8

16

45:42.2

18.4

5

1:05.2

6

15:33.5

7:24

9:40.1

1:16:25.2

 

10

61

Carlos Carrasco

300

37

2

11:40.6

20

1:30.2

10

42:05.2

20.0

 

 

24

21:09.6

10:04

9:40.6

1:16:25.7

 

11

67

Brian Triche

296

37

22

15:41.4

21

1:32.1

11

42:26.6

19.8

11

1:24.1

7

15:52.6

7:33

10:11.9

1:16:56.9

 

12

73

Mark Hatfield

299

37

7

12:34.7

15

1:08.1

13

43:49.9

19.2

16

1:34.2

13

18:20.3

8:44

10:42.2

1:17:27.3

 

13

78

John Bratcher

308

38

9

13:00.1

6

0:53.8

17

45:53.1

18.3

15

1:34.1

11

16:49.8

8:00

11:26.0

1:18:11.0

 

14

96

Chris Cook

289

36

12

13:25.1

11

1:04.1

14

44:05.1

19.1

19

1:50.4

18

19:28.4

9:16

13:08.2

1:19:53.3

 

15

98

Jay Musgrave

297

37

15

14:14.0

26

2:19.4

19

46:26.1

18.1

21

1:52.2

2

15:03.0

7:10

13:09.9

1:19:54.9

 

16

100

Kevin Copeland

311

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

1:20:08.0

38:10

13:22.9

1:20:08.0

 

17

112

Tim White

638

36

3

12:09.0

7

0:56.2

12

42:35.5

19.7

17

1:36.9

31

23:54.4

11:23

14:27.0

1:21:12.1

 

18

120

Aaron Suhre

283

36

19

14:55.4

17

1:13.2

15

44:39.3

18.8

12

1:25.9

17

19:26.1

9:15

14:55.0

1:21:40.0

 

19

140

William Van Geertruyden

278

35

25

16:12.1

18

1:18.6

20

46:51.8

17.9

9

1:13.1

12

18:12.6

8:40

17:03.4

1:23:48.4

 

20

158

Chad Connally

304

38

16

14:21.3

16

1:11.5

18

45:54.0

18.3

26

2:04.4

28

21:37.8

10:18

18:24.1

1:25:09.2

 

21

170

Sean Vitelli

301

37

28

17:39.2

25

2:16.7

9

41:03.4

20.5

20

1:51.4

30

23:32.2

11:12

19:38.0

1:26:23.1

 

22

171

Gustavo Paredes

286

37

24

15:58.4

13

1:05.3

22

47:45.6

17.6

10

1:14.7

20

20:23.3

9:42

19:42.5

1:26:27.6

 

23

181

Anthony Hearn

290

36

26

16:16.3

19

1:24.5

25

50:20.6

16.7

13

1:27.9

14

18:24.9

8:46

21:09.3

1:27:54.3

 

24

206

Jeff Warren

302

37

17

14:29.3

29

2:45.8

23

48:17.4

17.4

31

2:56.0

22

21:05.4

10:02

22:49.1

1:29:34.2

2:00

25

208

Kirk Anderson

306

38

29

17:59.2

14

1:05.8

24

48:21.9

17.4

8

1:10.0

21

20:57.6

9:59

22:49.5

1:29:34.6

 

26

211

Stephen Williams

293

37

8

12:55.3

22

1:44.8

21

47:40.4

17.6

28

2:36.3

33

24:46.4

11:48

22:58.3

1:29:43.3

 

27

230

Karl Crudo

303

38

23

15:58.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

1:16:14.2

36:18

25:27.3

1:32:12.3

 

28

254

Rob Linn

284

36

 

 

34

21:57.1

26

50:52.6

16.5

18

1:41.6

19

19:51.2

9:27

27:37.6

1:34:22.7

 

29

263

Matthew Moye

288

36

20

15:11.0

23

1:59.3

30

55:04.1

15.3

23

1:59.7

23

21:08.7

10:04

28:38.1

1:35:23.1

 

30

277

Abdon Rangel

287

36

27

17:25.2

27

2:26.0

31

56:22.0

14.9

22

1:58.7

16

18:51.8

8:59

30:18.9

1:37:03.9

 

31

283

Eddie Havlice

295

37

31

19:14.0

28

2:30.5

28

52:26.1

16.0

25

2:03.8

25

21:14.9

10:07

30:44.5

1:37:29.5

 

32

284

Tim Burke

285

36

30

18:59.6

30

2:47.5

27

52:23.8

16.0

24

2:03.3

26

21:15.3

10:07

30:44.7

1:37:29.8

 

33

315

Brett Tyson

313

39

32

21:10.2

32

3:16.3

29

53:37.3

15.7

27

2:27.6

27

21:16.6

10:08

35:03.1

1:41:48.1

 

34

327

Michael Breeden

305

38

18

14:29.7

24

2:12.8

33

1:03:08.0

13.3

30

2:51.1

29

21:58.2

10:28

37:54.9

1:44:40.0

 

35

366

Chase Whittaker

309

38

34

43:37.3

31

3:06.6

32

56:46.5

14.8

29

2:42.3

32

24:08.7

11:30

1:03:36.6

2:10:21.6

 

36

370

Josh Baker

282

35

33

22:57.7

33

4:26.1

34

1:14:02.1

11.3

32

3:01.6

34

35:53.7

17:05

1:13:36.3

2:20:21.3

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

12

Fernando Hernandez

334

42

4

12:47.7

7

1:13.9

1

37:25.3

22.4

4

1:13.8

6

15:18.3

7:17

 

1:07:59.3

 

2

21

Robert Kite

337

42

 

 

34

52:52.3

 

 

 

 

13

17:32.1

8:21

2:25.1

1:10:24.4

 

3

26

Jay McCormick

318

40

5

12:51.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

58:01.5

27:38

2:53.4

1:10:52.7

 

4

32

David Wittman

338

42

6

13:10.3

8

1:16.4

7

43:02.9

19.5

5

1:15.8

1

13:12.4

6:17

3:58.6

1:11:57.9

 

5

37

Buck Snyder

317

40

16

15:23.7

4

1:00.2

3

40:16.1

20.9

1

1:02.1

4

15:01.4

7:09

4:44.3

1:12:43.7

 

6

39

Bowman Fawcett

320

40

2

12:18.1

2

0:53.5

6

42:23.7

19.8

6

1:16.9

7

15:58.8

7:36

4:52.0

1:12:51.4

 

7

41

Stephen Henry

351

44

1

10:06.9

16

1:39.7

11

44:37.8

18.8

16

1:48.9

2

14:45.1

7:01

4:59.2

1:12:58.5

 

8

52

David-Angel Ramirez-Carranza

335

42

23

16:29.9

12

1:31.7

4

40:45.6

20.6

7

1:18.8

3

14:58.7

7:08

7:05.6

1:15:04.9

 

9

53

Peter Hansen

326

41

9

14:04.6

26

2:53.0

5

41:01.8

20.5

20

1:56.7

5

15:08.8

7:12

7:05.7

1:15:05.1

 

10

57

Juan Abreu

357

44

13

14:56.5

1

0:51.2

2

39:28.3

21.3

 

 

19

20:33.2

9:47

7:50.1

1:15:49.4

 

11

84

Paul Zawila

355

44

11

14:19.8

5

1:03.8

9

43:19.6

19.4

8

1:21.3

15

18:31.0

8:49

10:36.5

1:18:35.8

 

12

89

Sean Hammerle

319

40

8

13:25.2

20

2:02.3

13

45:21.0

18.5

29

2:24.9

8

16:05.0

7:40

11:19.2

1:19:18.6

 

13

91

Bradley Eaves

321

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

2:11:39.1

 

 

**:08

11:30.6

1:19:30.0

 

14

121

Bill Nemzek

344

43

17

15:28.2

22

2:22.3

10

44:22.6

18.9

25

2:16.6

12

17:16.5

8:13

13:47.0

1:21:46.4

 

15

137

Jim Egger

339

42

12

14:30.0

6

1:11.0

22

49:02.5

17.1

10

1:29.1

11

17:16.1

8:13

15:29.6

1:23:28.9

 

16

152

John Eyster

342

43

14

15:09.5

19

1:52.8

20

48:15.1

17.4

23

2:14.5

10

17:15.3

8:13

16:48.1

1:24:47.4

 

17

160

Angelo Ferrari

350

43

10

14:12.7

21

2:09.7

8

43:13.5

19.4

22

2:06.2

29

23:29.8

11:11

17:12.7

1:25:12.0

 

18

165

Fernando Correa

324

42

33

18:26.6

13

1:32.5

12

44:40.1

18.8

2

1:06.3

17

19:41.3

9:22

17:27.7

1:25:27.1

 

19

189

Dennis Byargeon

336

42

24

16:44.7

11

1:31.2

21

48:22.5

17.4

13

1:32.5

18

20:20.9

9:41

20:32.6

1:28:32.0

 

20

192

Thomas Rutledge

331

41

27

17:02.1

28

3:14.0

25

50:27.6

16.7

12

1:31.7

9

16:24.0

7:49

20:40.2

1:28:39.5

 

21

193

Chris Fling

316

40

18

15:44.2

9

1:21.2

18

47:20.6

17.7

9

1:28.2

25

22:45.6

10:50

20:40.7

1:28:40.0

 

22

195

Mark Daly

330

41

19

15:55.0

23

2:27.3

23

49:32.2

17.0

28

2:23.9

14

18:29.0

8:48

20:48.2

1:28:47.5

 

23

196

Michael Branham

356

44

29

17:27.9

24

2:36.8

15

45:40.7

18.4

27

2:20.6

20

20:41.5

9:51

20:48.4

1:28:47.8

 

24

205

Joe Delamore

347

43

15

15:23.5

15

1:37.5

19

47:21.4

17.7

26

2:19.2

26

22:49.9

10:52

21:32.3

1:29:31.6

 

25

212

Rusty Deblassie

329

41

32

18:09.3

14

1:36.7

14

45:21.6

18.5

19

1:55.8

23

22:42.7

10:49

21:47.0

1:29:46.4

 

26

225

Jerrod Latham

343

43

7

13:22.0

33

50:45.7

 

 

31

2:57.7

32

24:24.9

11:37

23:31.1

1:31:30.4

 

27

227

Eric Bass

315

40

20

16:10.2

17

1:43.8

16

45:58.2

18.3

17

1:54.8

34

26:05.5

12:25

23:53.3

1:31:52.7

 

28

243

Jerry Mayrant

341

42

28

17:13.1

18

1:47.5

17

47:19.1

17.8

24

2:16.4

33

24:39.1

11:44

25:15.9

1:33:15.3

 

29

255

Keith Smith

352

44

26

16:47.0

25

2:44.1

24

50:21.7

16.7

11

1:29.1

27

23:11.0

11:02

26:33.7

1:34:33.0

 

30

265

Darren Rylant

333

42

25

16:45.6

29

3:18.0

26

50:38.0

16.6

14

1:35.7

30

23:32.2

11:12

27:50.4

1:35:49.7

2:00

31

287

Frank Kastelz

340

42

21

16:22.4

10

1:30.5

28

55:34.1

15.1

18

1:55.7

22

22:23.2

10:40

29:46.7

1:37:46.0

 

32

290

Allen Hamilton

327

41

30

17:38.5

35

56:56.4

 

 

21

2:00.0

21

21:25.9

10:12

30:01.5

1:38:00.9

 

33

308

Keith Yates

325

41

3

12:20.5

3

0:58.8

32

1:03:17.3

13.3

3

1:07.9

24

22:44.1

10:50

32:29.4

1:40:28.8

 

34

313

Brad Batteau

345

43

34

19:37.3

31

3:32.5

29

56:03.7

15.0

33

3:31.4

16

18:39.1

8:53

33:24.8

1:41:24.2

 

35

333

Richard Castillo

346

43

31

18:07.8

27

3:08.7

31

1:00:30.5

13.9

15

1:41.6

28

23:28.7

11:10

38:58.1

1:46:57.5

 

36

341

Falco Campana

349

43

22

16:26.9

30

3:23.9

30

57:47.3

14.5

32

3:04.6

35

30:34.9

14:33

43:18.4

1:51:17.7

 

37

344

James Lanphear

354

44

35

27:03.2

32

4:55.0

27

53:06.8

15.8

30

2:48.4

31

24:08.2

11:30

44:02.5

1:52:01.8

 

DNF

DNF

Todd Hall

323

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

2:07:55.2

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

William Rieke

348

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

2:08:20.1

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

5

Shawn Smith

362

46

1

11:26.2

1

0:40.3

2

39:04.8

21.5

1

0:50.7

1

12:57.9

6:10

 

1:05:00.1

 

2

16

Oscar Latiolais

365

47

2

11:30.3

2

0:45.4

3

39:11.2

21.4

7

1:13.1

3

15:57.8

7:36

3:37.7

1:08:37.8

 

3

17

Kelly Garban

380

49

9

14:44.7

4

1:02.0

1

38:52.2

21.6

3

0:56.8

2

13:45.1

6:33

4:20.9

1:09:21.0

 

4

42

Greg Nunn

374

48

5

13:11.0

3

0:52.5

4

40:07.1

20.9

13

1:30.6

8

17:21.3

8:16

8:02.6

1:13:02.7

 

5

49

Craig Theis

375

49

3

12:02.0

5

1:03.1

7

42:38.6

19.7

4

1:08.4

7

17:07.5

8:09

8:59.5

1:13:59.6

 

6

70

Buddy Mazurek

381

49

13

15:15.1

6

1:03.8

9

42:55.1

19.6

10

1:22.7

6

16:36.6

7:54

12:13.2

1:17:13.4

 

7

81

James Svehla

377

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

1:02:14.7

4

16:08.5

7:41

13:23.1

1:18:23.3

 

8

85

Jeffery Sheldon

361

46

16

16:25.5

14

1:38.1

5

40:45.3

20.6

16

1:51.2

11

18:01.4

8:35

13:41.5

1:18:41.7

 

9

88

Keith Karnoski

376

49

8

14:39.3

11

1:31.6

10

44:11.0

19.0

6

1:12.4

10

17:40.6

8:25

14:14.9

1:19:15.0

 

10

92

Jay Shivers

373

48

10

14:53.7

13

1:32.6

11

44:30.9

18.9

8

1:14.4

9

17:23.3

8:17

14:34.9

1:19:35.1

 

11

107

N. Parella

379

49

7

14:37.5

8

1:22.0

12

44:37.4

18.8

5

1:10.9

12

19:03.3

9:04

15:51.1

1:20:51.2

 

12

110

Thomas Hernandez

366

47

14

15:25.7

12

1:32.4

8

42:49.3

19.6

15

1:33.1

14

19:45.2

9:24

16:05.7

1:21:05.9

 

13

150

Michael Johncock

371

48

15

15:58.1

15

1:43.3

13

45:47.4

18.3

14

1:31.8

13

19:39.4

9:21

19:40.0

1:24:40.1

 

14

159

Glenn Royal

370

48

12

15:14.8

9

1:27.1

14

47:02.4

17.9

12

1:28.8

16

19:56.1

9:30

20:09.2

1:25:09.4

 

15

174

Jorge Sanchez

363

46

6

14:10.9

10

1:31.5

6

42:13.5

19.9

9

1:15.0

20

28:10.0

13:25

22:20.9

1:27:21.1

2:00

16

202

John Williams

368

47

4

12:45.2

16

2:47.3

15

51:17.8

16.4

17

2:16.4

17

20:14.8

9:38

24:21.6

1:29:21.7

 

17

258

Richard Paniagua

359

45

11

15:04.1

7

1:13.7

19

1:01:27.6

13.7

2

0:54.0

5

16:21.8

7:47

30:01.2

1:35:01.4

 

18

295

John Lindsey

367

47

17

17:24.9

17

3:08.5

16

55:38.1

15.1

18

2:23.8

15

19:54.4

9:29

33:29.6

1:38:29.8

 

19

334

Raul Ramirez

358

45

18

22:03.4

18

3:52.0

18

58:41.1

14.3

11

1:23.6

18

20:57.7

9:59

41:57.8

1:46:58.0

 

20

353

Richard Nowak

372

48

19

22:43.1

19

4:41.9

17

56:23.7

14.9

19

4:58.3

19

27:14.7

12:58

51:01.9

1:56:02.0

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

9

Kurt Restemyer

383

50

1

11:00.4

1

0:33.3

1

39:35.9

21.2

 

 

2

15:33.7

7:24

 

1:06:43.4

 

2

45

John Reed 3

382

50

2

14:08.8

2

1:10.6

2

41:22.1

20.3

5

1:26.3

1

15:31.3

7:23

6:55.9

1:13:39.3

 

3

66

Patrick Bandy

391

53

5

15:14.2

4

1:26.3

3

41:51.0

20.1

4

1:25.5

4

16:54.0

8:03

10:07.8

1:16:51.3

 

4

118

Pedro Barrera

387

51

10

16:01.6

3

1:13.2

5

47:06.8

17.8

1

1:06.1

3

16:10.4

7:42

14:54.7

1:21:38.2

 

5

138

Michael Bienvenu

392

54

14

18:01.0

7

1:36.0

4

44:27.0

18.9

 

 

7

19:37.6

9:20

16:58.2

1:23:41.7

 

6

172

Richard Behringer

395

54

3

14:28.5

9

1:48.7

7

48:38.4

17.3

8

1:55.2

8

19:44.1

9:24

19:51.6

1:26:35.0

 

7

177

John Ladbury

386

51

12

17:37.6

5

1:29.3

6

47:52.6

17.5

7

1:34.7

6

19:10.1

9:08

21:01.0

1:27:44.4

 

8

186

Kirk Hayes

389

51

7

15:35.1

13

3:17.6

10

49:44.2

16.9

9

2:01.0

5

17:47.6

8:28

21:42.1

1:28:25.6

 

9

194

Jesus Bazante

400

54

6

15:22.4

10

2:11.9

8

49:20.8

17.0

6

1:34.6

9

20:10.9

9:36

21:57.3

1:28:40.8

 

10

231

Rueben Alaniz

396

54

9

16:00.6

6

1:34.9

11

50:13.1

16.7

2

1:14.4

12

23:09.6

11:01

25:29.3

1:32:12.8

 

11

253

John Kirwin

388

51

11

16:03.3

8

1:48.3

12

51:25.0

16.3

3

1:22.3

13

23:27.6

11:10

27:23.1

1:34:06.6

 

12

259

James Payne

390

51

4

14:35.6

12

3:14.0

9

49:21.1

17.0

11

2:26.0

14

25:26.0

12:07

28:19.4

1:35:02.8

 

13

279

Steve Kotal

384

51

8

15:47.3

11

2:20.8

14

53:17.5

15.8

13

3:05.0

11

22:47.6

10:51

30:34.9

1:37:18.4

 

14

305

Scott Bird

393

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

1:39:31.0

47:23

32:47.5

1:39:31.0

 

15

321

Fred Mathis

385

51

13

17:43.9

14

3:21.5

15

58:36.7

14.3

12

2:34.3

10

20:36.9

9:49

36:09.9

1:42:53.4

 

16

342

Doug Stanley

394

53

15

24:26.8

15

4:48.1

13

53:06.8

15.8

10

2:21.0

15

26:48.8

12:46

44:48.1

1:51:31.6

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

18

Kim Darden

402

56

4

14:12.8

1

1:04.2

1

37:59.3

22.1

1

1:06.1

1

15:20.1

7:18

 

1:09:42.6

 

2

72

Clarence Meyer

406

58

3

13:54.8

3

1:30.1

2

42:35.5

19.7

4

1:35.2

2

17:42.4

8:26

7:35.6

1:17:18.2

 

3

101

Jim Concagh

397

55

2

13:07.9

5

1:51.1

 

 

8

45:21.5

3

19:53.3

9:28

10:31.3

1:20:14.0

 

4

153

Ken Denney

405

57

5

14:14.8

2

1:20.1

4

46:06.3

18.2

3

1:26.4

6

21:40.8

10:19

15:05.9

1:24:48.6

 

5

157

Jeff Gill

401

56

6

15:39.9

4

1:49.1

5

46:07.1

18.2

2

1:11.5

4

20:16.3

9:39

15:21.4

1:25:04.0

 

6

168

Andy Cox

404

56

7

17:21.9

6

2:26.2

3

43:07.7

19.5

5

2:20.4

5

20:38.1

9:50

16:11.8

1:25:54.5

 

7

339

Robert Larocque

403

56

1

11:18.7

9

2:51.9

6

57:11.8

14.7

7

4:14.9

8

35:03.8

16:41

40:58.6

1:50:41.3

 

8

351

Willis Johnson

398

55

8

17:52.0

7

2:32.7

 

 

9

58:10.4

9

35:04.3

16:42

43:56.8

1:53:39.5

 

9

361

Billy Scott

399

56

 

 

10

28:22.0

7

1:01:50.9

13.6

6

4:02.7

7

29:27.2

14:01

54:00.3

2:03:42.9

 

DNF

DNF

Dennis Hoffman

407

59

9

21:19.7

8

2:36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

99

Fred Marashi

409

62

2

15:08.7

1

1:28.4

1

43:25.6

19.3

3

2:15.4

1

17:36.8

8:23

 

1:19:55.1

 

2

141

Gary MacDonell

408

60

3

17:51.9

2

1:46.5

2

44:38.4

18.8

1

1:21.8

2

18:12.0

8:40

3:55.7

1:23:50.8

 

3

325

Patrick Barrett

410

62

1

12:32.7

4

3:52.6

3

53:25.6

15.7

5

4:20.2

5

29:42.8

14:09

23:58.9

1:43:54.1

 

4

326

William Murphy

412

64

4

18:44.5

3

3:33.7

4

54:41.2

15.4

2

1:46.5

3

25:38.4

12:12

24:29.4

1:44:24.5

 

5

360

Ashok Moza

413

64

5

26:43.7

5

4:44.6

5

1:01:29.3

13.7

4

2:18.2

4

27:37.1

13:09

42:58.0

2:02:53.1

 

DNF

DNF

Frank Lee

411

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

2:09:25.4

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 65 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

124

Harris Hoelscher

417

70

5

15:29.7

1

1:08.5

1

42:25.3

19.8

3

1:48.4

2

21:05.0

10:02

 

1:21:57.1

 

2

162

Steve Ohnimus

414

65

1

13:56.3

2

1:12.0

2

43:06.8

19.5

1

1:24.3

4

25:36.3

12:11

3:18.7

1:25:15.9

 

3

182

Norton Hindley

416

66

2

15:11.7

4

1:19.0

3

49:04.4

17.1

2

1:36.0

1

20:58.5

9:59

6:12.6

1:28:09.8

 

4

324

James Rosborough

418

76

4

15:22.6

3

1:13.7

5

1:01:14.7

13.7

5

2:52.2

3

23:03.6

10:59

21:49.8

1:43:47.0

 

DNF

DNF

David Holsey

415

65

3

15:12.0

5

1:20.5

4

51:14.0

16.4

4

2:14.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sprint Clydsdale

Top

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike14M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2.1M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Joshua Laase

446

39

3

13:52.9

5

2:15.5

5

44:23.5

18.9

3

1:33.2

1

16:57.1

8:04

 

1:19:02.3

 

2

4