Clear Lake Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing (Results questions? email gmulvihill@aol.com)

Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Elite - Olympic

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Grant Glauser

457

27

1

22:42.6

1

0:28.7

1

1:05:34.0

25.6

1

0:57.1

1

37:21.9

6:01

 

2:07:04.5

 

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Dave Scott

459

57

1

21:55.3

1

0:49.9

1

1:12:15.4

23.3

1

1:10.0

1

41:56.5

6:46

 

2:18:07.1

 

 
Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Dean King

458

38

2

22:27.9

3

0:35.3

3

1:07:49.6

24.8

4

0:57.1

1

37:46.0

6:05

 

2:09:36.1

 

2

3

Brad Pigage

696

30

4

22:55.2

2

0:35.1

2

1:07:43.7

24.8

2

0:52.5

2

40:24.0

6:31

2:54.6

2:12:30.8

 

3

5

Tj Fry

244

38

1

20:45.4

1

0:32.0

5

1:13:08.9

23.0

5

0:58.3

5

44:18.8

7:09

10:07.4

2:19:43.6

 

4

6

Jason Falzon

455

27

6

27:15.1

4

0:40.8

4

1:11:13.8

23.6

1

0:50.1

3

41:34.7

6:42

11:58.5

2:21:34.7

 

5

7

Edward Aviles

456

41

8

28:00.3

5

0:48.8

7

1:14:47.4

22.5

6

1:01.5

4

44:02.0

7:06

19:04.0

2:28:40.2

 

6

8

Chris Haycraft

793

52

3

22:47.7

8

1:09.0

6

1:14:30.7

22.6

3

0:55.2

6

49:23.0

7:58

19:09.6

2:28:45.8

 

7

9

Jarrett Hubert

453

28

7

27:25.0

6

0:57.3

8

1:15:38.3

22.2

8

1:29.0

7

52:08.8

8:25

28:02.4

2:37:38.6

 

DNF

DNF

Brian Trent

454

29

5

26:42.3

9

1:12.1

9

1:18:14.5

21.5

7

1:11.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Unknown Partic. 7413

7413

 

 

7

1:02.9

1

50:30.5

33.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Krista Hensel

525

39

1

23:30.3

1

0:42.1

1

1:15:49.2

22.2

1

0:52.3

1

45:27.0

7:20

 

2:26:21.0

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

16

Carlye Graydon

522

41

1

30:36.4

1

0:51.1

1

1:17:50.9

21.6

1

0:50.3

1

44:41.4

7:12

 

2:34:50.3

 

 
Top

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

146

Hayley Gibler

601

18

2

30:31.5

2

1:47.2

1

1:31:04.2

18.4

1

1:22.1

2

1:00:48.9

9:48

 

3:05:34.0

 

2

166

Quinci Morales

605

15

1

30:21.4

1

1:13.5

2

1:43:29.0

16.2

3

2:09.2

1

53:41.1

8:40

5:20.2

3:10:54.3

 

3

315

Katelyn Bowman

603

17

4

37:34.5

4

4:32.3

3

2:06:19.5

13.3

4

3:26.0

3

1:30:34.1

14:36

1:16:52.5

4:22:26.5

 

DNF

DNF

Vanessa Rosendale

602

17

3

35:37.3

3

2:45.8

4

2:11:52.3

12.7

2

1:45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

215

Cindy Bahena

7

21

4

39:45.5

1

0:34.9

1

1:30:08.9

18.6

1

1:19.5

1

1:11:15.6

11:30

 

3:23:04.6

 

2

224

Kendall Zurbuchen

598

22

2

30:23.2

3

1:12.7

2

1:39:25.7

16.9

2

1:25.4

2

1:12:25.8

11:41

1:48.5

3:24:53.1

 

DNF

DNF

Sabrina Haun

597

23

1

25:08.3

2

1:11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Jennifer Sonne

596

24

3

32:19.0

4

2:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

35

Leanne Bates

590

26

1

23:10.0

7

1:42.2

2

1:24:32.5

19.9

3

1:26.1

2

49:58.2

8:04

 

2:40:49.1

 

2

51

Debra Castell

588

27

2

25:33.0

2

1:04.1

3

1:25:21.9

19.7

2

1:09.9

3

53:01.5

8:33

5:21.4

2:46:10.5

 

3

85

Audrey Maness

581

29

5

30:49.4

13

1:57.3

1

1:23:36.8

20.1

9

1:54.0

5

55:00.3

8:52

12:28.9

2:53:18.0

 

4

110

Evelyn Shu

593

25

7

31:51.5

3

1:27.8

9

1:35:16.8

17.6

5

1:34.7

1

48:17.4

7:47

17:39.3

2:58:28.4

 

5

112

Erin Timaeus

580

29

6

31:02.3

5

1:33.6

4

1:29:32.6

18.8

10

1:57.0

4

54:42.0

8:49

17:58.5

2:58:47.6

 

6

134

Casey Pettit

585

28

4

28:52.6

4

1:32.1

5

1:30:11.7

18.6

4

1:29.4

6

1:01:14.8

9:53

22:31.6

3:03:20.7

 

7

204

Lindsay Patty

587

28

12

33:33.2

14

2:06.2

11

1:37:31.9

17.2

8

1:48.2

9

1:05:37.9

10:35

39:48.5

3:20:37.6

 

8

213

Jessica Brown

586

28

11

32:29.9

12

1:53.4

14

1:42:00.1

16.5

14

2:17.7

7

1:03:42.3

10:16

41:34.6

3:22:23.7

 

9

219

Crystal Peal

582

29

15

37:10.1

9

1:48.8

6

1:33:07.7

18.0

11

2:11.4

12

1:09:25.4

11:12

42:54.5

3:23:43.6

 

10

222

Kimberly Wang

592

26

14

37:00.9

1

0:59.8

8

1:35:11.4

17.7

1

1:09.9

13

1:10:25.0

11:21

43:58.1

3:24:47.2

 

11

225

Stefanie Bernosky

600

29

16

38:23.0

10

1:49.5

10

1:36:50.9

17.3

15

2:17.8

8

1:05:35.2

10:35

44:07.4

3:24:56.6

 

12

233

Valerie Chase

599

29

10

32:28.2

8

1:43.5

13

1:41:42.9

16.5

7

1:45.6

11

1:09:01.7

11:08

45:53.0

3:26:42.1

 

13

238

Morgan Alonso

595

26

3

27:07.6

16

2:49.8

16

1:47:33.9

15.6

12

2:14.2

10

1:07:44.2

10:55

46:40.7

3:27:29.8

 

14

244

Laura Larue

584

29

13

35:13.0

17

2:50.9

7

1:33:51.8

17.9

16

2:27.2

14

1:14:23.3

12:00

47:57.2

3:28:46.3

 

15

287

Shannon Cass

583

29

9

32:27.1

15

2:13.3

15

1:46:49.3

15.7

13

2:15.8

16

1:19:14.0

12:47

1:02:10.5

3:42:59.7

 

16

305

Ashley Haarmann

594

25

17

47:04.3

11

1:51.4

17

1:48:22.2

15.5

6

1:40.9

15

1:15:53.9

12:14

1:14:03.8

3:54:53.0

 

DNF

DNF

Jordan Parker

591

26

8

32:17.9

6

1:36.4

12

1:37:35.3

17.2

17

3:19.8

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

28

Kathy Sanford

566

32

4

28:42.7

5

1:15.4

1

1:17:01.0

21.8

3

1:11.1

5

49:41.4

8:01

 

2:37:51.8

 

2

38

Jessica Scott

576

30

1

26:07.6

1

0:50.6

5

1:25:22.4

19.7

1

0:51.7

4

48:39.7

7:51

4:00.3

2:41:52.1

 

3

49

Michelle Golovine

563

32

14

35:11.7

8

1:21.8

2

1:20:14.0

20.9

2

1:11.0

2

47:38.5

7:41

7:45.4

2:45:37.2

 

4

79

Lisa Fletcher

555

33

7

32:11.5

14

1:46.8

8

1:27:34.0

19.2

12

1:49.8

3

48:38.8

7:51

14:09.2

2:52:01.1

 

5

89

Becky Foster

558

33

10

32:39.1

16

1:47.7

7

1:27:01.4

19.3

10

1:45.2

6

50:58.4

8:13

16:20.2

2:54:12.0

 

6

90

Kelsey McArthur

569

31

2

27:22.3

13

1:45.7

6

1:25:37.4

19.6

13

1:57.0

12

57:50.4

9:20

16:41.1

2:54:33.0

 

7

101

Amy Cadriel

559

33

16

36:13.4

11

1:24.0

4

1:24:00.9

20.0

6

1:33.5

7

53:10.0

8:35

18:30.2

2:56:22.1

 

8

121

Alison Fowler

570

31

18

38:21.1

20

2:06.5

12

1:31:34.4

18.3

5

1:27.4

1

47:38.4

7:41

23:16.1

3:01:07.9

 

9

124

Melisa Landry

554

33

13

34:04.0

10

1:23.0

9

1:28:03.2

19.1

8

1:41.3

9

56:28.0

9:06

23:47.9

3:01:39.8

 

10

133

Kelli McLaughlin

577

30

8

32:18.9

2

1:03.9

10

1:29:36.7

18.8

7

1:40.6

13

58:36.4

9:27

25:24.7

3:03:16.6

 

11

137

Tiffany Hetherington

553

34

9

32:22.4

9

1:22.8

13

1:31:43.8

18.3

11

1:46.6

11

56:50.6

9:10

26:14.5

3:04:06.4

 

12

138

Kendra Garroutte

551

34

22

42:18.1

4

1:14.9

3

1:21:31.9

20.6

18

2:15.2

10

56:47.3

9:10

26:15.6

3:04:07.5

 

13

144

Chrissi Labrose

565

32

15

35:36.6

15

1:47.1

11

1:29:56.1

18.7

14

1:57.4

8

55:45.7

9:00

27:11.2

3:05:03.1

 

14

176

Jennifer Niesner

556

33

3

27:40.6

3

1:08.3

18

1:35:00.7

17.7

4

1:22.7

15

1:08:18.5

11:01

35:39.0

3:13:30.9

 

15

216

Angy Newell

574

31

11

33:29.7

7

1:21.7

15

1:33:18.9

18.0

9

1:42.7

20

1:13:11.6

11:48

45:12.9

3:23:04.7

 

16

226

Brooke Tackett

573

31

5

30:20.2

23

3:20.5

19

1:38:25.1

17.1

20

2:58.6

16

1:09:55.3

11:17

47:08.2

3:25:00.0

 

17

239

Erin Pendleton

578

30

19

38:47.6

6

1:19.1

17

1:34:58.3

17.7

15

1:58.0

17

1:10:49.7

11:25

50:00.9

3:27:52.8

 

18

252

Laura McKneely

552

34

12

34:00.2

12

1:45.6

21

1:43:15.2

16.3

 

 

19

1:12:48.0

11:45

53:57.2

3:31:49.1

 

19

257

Isabelle Fort

557

33

17

38:16.3

17

1:54.8

20

1:38:53.9

17.0

19

2:21.9

18

1:11:35.0

11:33

55:10.2

3:33:02.1

 

20

280

Sunny McCarty

571

31

20

38:56.7

21

2:10.4

16

1:33:27.6

18.0

21

3:03.9

22

1:23:05.5

13:24

1:02:52.3

3:40:44.2

 

21

282

Alicia Habernal

575

30

23

42:28.1

19

2:04.5

22

1:46:28.1

15.8

17

2:13.7

14

1:07:58.4

10:58

1:03:21.1

3:41:12.9

 

22

311

Lynda McDonald

572

31

21

42:11.8

22

2:12.3

23

1:59:09.4

14.1

16

2:00.3

21

1:16:15.2

12:18

1:23:57.2

4:01:49.1

 

DNF

DNF

Katherine Weiss

561

32

6

31:16.4

18

2:03.8

14

1:32:40.7

18.1

22

3:15.1

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

21

Tia Roberts

535

38

6

29:22.0

3

1:00.6

2

1:19:36.3

21.1

3

1:14.1

1

44:51.1

7:14

 

2:36:04.3

 

2

37

Carolina Carstens

498

39

13

34:38.2

2

0:56.3

1

1:18:03.8

21.5

4

1:14.4

2

46:56.8

7:34

5:45.4

2:41:49.7

 

3

58

Terrhan Dial

544

36

7

30:05.2

5

1:11.2

3

1:21:24.4

20.6

7

1:28.6

4

53:23.7

8:37

11:29.0

2:47:33.4

 

4

71

Sonja Longbotham

541

37

3

27:33.1

1

0:53.6

4

1:25:58.2

19.5

6

1:21.6

5

55:01.2

8:52

14:43.6

2:50:48.0

 

5

95

Holly Batchelder

545

36

8

30:42.5

7

1:19.1

5

1:28:53.3

18.9

1

1:06.5

3

53:15.6

8:35

19:12.8

2:55:17.2

 

6

130

Maria Florencia Rubio

528

39

5

29:02.3

4

1:07.5

8

1:33:35.7

18.0

5

1:17.7

7

57:42.8

9:18

26:41.9

3:02:46.2

 

7

149

Rachel Ryerson

543

36

4

28:33.9

6

1:17.7

6

1:29:37.5

18.7

2

1:13.3

12

1:05:08.7

10:30

29:46.9

3:05:51.3

 

8

178

Catherine Santamaria

537

38

9

31:09.6

21

2:57.3

9

1:33:44.7

17.9

15

2:30.1

11

1:04:32.6

10:25

38:50.1

3:14:54.5

 

9

193

Yvonne Drew-Alvarez

529

39

0:00.0

22

36:17.7

13

1:36:57.2

17.3

13

2:01.7

9

1:02:40.2

10:06

41:52.6

3:17:56.9

 

10

202

Kathryn Carter

532

39

17

38:43.7

9

1:30.3

7

1:29:58.9

18.7

10

1:50.0

14

1:08:25.1

11:02

44:23.9

3:20:28.2

 

11

210

Winnie Riser

536

38

12

34:20.0

8

1:23.7

16

1:41:53.5

16.5

8

1:41.6

8

1:02:27.7

10:04

45:42.5

3:21:46.8

 

12

211

Erin Elliott

546

36

18

38:52.0

19

2:39.2

10

1:34:11.8

17.8

19

3:11.4

10

1:02:54.7

10:09

45:45.0

3:21:49.3

 

13

214

Channa Bailey

533

39

15

36:45.9

15

2:25.5

17

1:45:11.5

16.0

16

2:41.3

6

55:29.8

8:57

46:29.8

3:22:34.2

 

14

261

Georgia Polley

540

37

14

35:42.6

13

1:48.8

14

1:39:48.6

16.8

9

1:46.0

17

1:15:23.5

12:10

58:25.3

3:34:29.6

 

15

265

Marilyn Allison

530

39

19

40:34.6

11

1:42.0

12

1:36:54.5

17.3

 

 

21

1:40:48.0

16:15

59:29.6

3:35:34.0

 

16

266

Kathy Matthews

548

35

21

45:17.5

14

2:08.1

11

1:36:32.5

17.4

17

2:41.3

15

1:09:08.7

11:09

59:44.0

3:35:48.4

 

17

279

Chrystine Harvey

527

39

20

41:26.8

17

2:34.0

19

1:47:52.3

15.6

14

2:12.5

13

1:05:24.8

10:33

1:03:26.3

3:39:30.6

 

18

288

Kat Furitsch

539

37

11

31:33.8

16

2:27.4

15

1:41:11.3

16.6

12

2:01.1

19

1:26:18.6

13:55

1:07:27.9

3:43:32.2

 

19

291

Paige Rockecharlie

534

38

16

37:01.0

18

2:39.1

20

1:49:49.4

15.3

20

3:16.0

16

1:11:38.4

11:33

1:08:19.8

3:44:24.1

 

20

292

Keele Jenschke

531

39

2

26:01.6

20

2:40.3

18

1:47:39.1

15.6

18

2:42.8

18

1:25:51.2

13:51

1:08:50.9

3:44:55.2

 

21

309

Regina Eco

526

39

10

31:20.8

12

1:44.4

21

1:54:27.8

14.7

11

1:52.5

20

1:28:57.6

14:21

1:22:19.0

3:58:23.3

 

DNF

DNF

Beverly Maxwell

538

37

1

25:48.8

10

1:35.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

54

Jacquie Potter

512

42

4

31:15.9

3

1:16.8

1

1:22:33.4

20.4

1

1:05.0

1

50:10.2

8:05

 

2:46:21.5

 

2

60

Jennifer Alpard

523

41

2

29:20.9

4

1:21.4

2

1:24:32.9

19.9

4

1:19.0

2

51:34.3

8:19

1:47.1

2:48:08.7

 

3

102

Tamatha Ray

503

44

5

31:55.0

12

2:05.1

4

1:28:06.1

19.1

5

1:25.1

3

52:53.1

8:32

10:03.1

2:56:24.6

 

4

160

Annette Colgan

506

43

7

36:10.2

10

1:52.6

6

1:29:37.7

18.7

11

2:03.6

7

59:00.1

9:31

22:22.9

3:08:44.4

 

5

171

Carolyn Gardner

518

41

3

30:49.9

7

1:39.6

14

1:44:11.1

16.1

3

1:10.9

4

54:04.1

8:43

25:34.3

3:11:55.9

 

6

175

Amy Bredbenner

524

40

8

36:39.2

9

1:46.8

10

1:35:02.9

17.7

8

1:51.2

6

58:08.7

9:23

27:07.4

3:13:29.0

 

7

183

Lauren Pieper

505

43

16

42:21.4

11

2:02.6

5

1:28:55.5

18.9

10

2:01.9

8

1:00:18.3

9:44

29:18.3

3:15:39.8

 

8

199

Sherry Jones

514

42

12

39:24.0

6

1:37.8

7

1:33:03.8

18.1

12

2:09.3

9

1:03:13.0

10:12

33:06.5

3:19:28.0

 

9

205

Cheryl Sacco

510

42

10

39:03.8

17

3:01.7

11

1:39:23.2

16.9

7

1:50.4

5

57:35.3

9:17

34:33.1

3:20:54.7

 

10

218

Tracy Hunt

516

42

17

42:34.5

1

0:53.2

8

1:34:16.2

17.8

2

1:06.6

10

1:04:34.4

10:25

37:03.6

3:23:25.1

 

11

230

Melinda Theis

520

41

9

36:46.0

8

1:43.8

9

1:34:24.6

17.8

17

2:30.2

15

1:10:35.6

11:23

39:38.9

3:26:00.4

 

12

231

Erica Anderson

517

41

1

29:07.0

19

3:12.5

13

1:43:23.4

16.3

14

2:21.8

11

1:08:11.8

11:00

39:55.2

3:26:16.7

 

13

241

Shauna Hall

521

41

14

42:10.6

2

0:56.5

3

1:27:32.1

19.2

6

1:29.5

16

1:16:22.3

12:19

42:09.6

3:28:31.1

 

14

264

Sandra Matta

513

42

11

39:12.8

16

2:54.1

12

1:41:12.5

16.6

15

2:25.2

13

1:09:48.7

11:15

49:12.0

3:35:33.5

 

15

272

Michelle Martin McDulin

507

43

6

35:55.7

18

3:08.8

17

1:46:20.1

15.8

18

2:44.9

12

1:09:11.1

11:10

50:59.2

3:37:20.7

 

16

281

Stacey Kouba

504

44

13

40:02.2

14

2:28.4

15

1:45:49.4

15.9

13

2:10.8

14

1:10:15.4

11:20

54:24.8

3:40:46.3

 

17

302

Sandy Joubarani

519

41

19

44:24.3

5

1:27.8

16

1:46:10.7

15.8

9

1:59.4

17

1:17:50.2

12:33

1:05:31.0

3:51:52.5

 

18

313

Carol Wooldridge

508

44

18

43:55.5

15

2:43.0

18

1:50:00.5

15.3

19

2:52.0

19

1:23:42.1

13:30

1:16:51.8

4:03:13.3

 

19

314

Jin Lee Jung

511

42

15

42:12.0

13

2:07.6

19

2:00:04.8

14.0

16

2:28.9

18

1:19:57.6

12:54

1:20:29.6

4:06:51.1

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

26

Lee Neathery

491

48

4

31:44.3

1

0:51.7

1

1:16:22.7

22.0

1

1:11.3

1

46:58.4

7:35

 

2:37:08.6

 

2

47

Ann Kaltenbaugh

495

46

2

26:50.0

5

1:21.8

5

1:26:25.3

19.4

2

1:31.8

3

49:07.1

7:55

8:07.5

2:45:16.2

 

3

63

Gwen Duhon

490

48

1

25:49.5

8

1:23.9

2

1:22:29.1

20.4

5

1:44.7

7

56:57.4

9:11

11:16.1

2:48:24.8

 

4

86

Gigi White

489

49

7

33:57.2

2

1:04.9

8

1:29:01.5

18.9

3

1:33.6

2

48:07.1

7:46

16:35.8

2:53:44.5

 

5

99

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

496

46

5

31:59.0

10

2:04.9

7

1:28:57.6

18.9

4

1:42.2

5

50:56.9

8:13

18:32.1

2:55:40.7

 

6

105

Leslie Medley Russell

500

45

9

35:12.9

7

1:23.6

4

1:25:40.9

19.6

 

 

8

1:04:24.1

10:23

20:00.6

2:57:09.2

 

7

151

Karrie Bellard

139

47

12

43:09.0

3

1:12.6

10

1:29:52.1

18.7

6

1:49.0

4

50:25.0

8:08

29:19.1

3:06:27.7

 

8

152

Karen Williams

494

47

8

34:16.9

4

1:14.3

3

1:25:18.2

19.7

 

 

10

1:10:04.9

11:18

29:27.7

3:06:36.4

2:00

9

156

Kelly Colosimo

501

45

10

37:14.7

13

1:33:08.1

 

 

7

1:54.3

6

54:45.7

8:50

29:54.2

3:07:02.9

 

10

185

Laura Harrison

493

48

3

31:40.5

11

2:41.6

9

1:29:42.2

18.7

9

4:16.2

9

1:07:28.1

10:53

38:40.1

3:15:48.7

 

11

188

Tracey Priem

492

48

6

33:31.8

6

1:23.5

6

1:27:45.8

19.1

 

 

11

1:19:21.5

12:48

39:40.5

3:16:49.2

 

12

276

Judy Smith

497

46

11

37:51.4

9

1:25.5

11

1:38:06.8

17.1

 

 

13

1:41:41.9

16:24

1:01:11.5

3:38:20.1

 

13

318

Karin Thornton

502

45

13

50:35.7

12

2:46.0

12

2:02:03.4

13.8

8

2:49.9

12

1:34:13.8

15:12

1:55:20.2

4:32:28.9

 

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

25

Jody Berry

481

51

2

28:51.3

1

1:08.6

3

1:20:20.1

20.9

3

1:13.0

1

45:33.7

7:21

 

2:37:06.9

 

2

140

Jitka Newald

476

54

5

37:52.0

7

2:39.8

2

1:18:02.1

21.5

 

 

5

1:06:48.5

10:46

27:20.3

3:04:27.2

 

3

177

Jennifer Smart

485

50

3

30:36.7

3

1:20.1

6

1:32:20.4

18.2

5

2:13.9

6

1:07:06.1

10:49

36:30.4

3:13:37.4

 

4

187

Sandra Cowart

484

50

7

38:57.4

6

1:41.9

5

1:32:17.0

18.2

4

1:53.5

3

1:01:30.6

9:55

39:13.7

3:16:20.7

 

5

192

Diane Jensen

480

51

4

37:32.0

5

1:37.3

4

1:29:03.9

18.9

1

0:02.7

7

1:09:06.5

11:09

40:15.7

3:17:22.6

 

6

254

Diane Parks

479

51

6

38:11.8

2

1:15.7

7

1:37:10.4

17.3

2

1:02.7

8

1:14:24.8

12:00

54:58.6

3:32:05.5

 

7

268

Mihaela Mullin

483

51

10

45:22.3

9

3:34.7

8

1:39:05.0

17.0

8

3:21.4

4

1:04:44.7

10:26

59:01.4

3:36:08.3

 

8

289

Mary Beth Larkin

487

50

 

 

11

53:42.5

9

1:48:44.0

15.5

7

2:42.0

2

58:42.3

9:28

1:06:44.0

3:43:50.9

 

9

294

Sandy Touchton

477

52

1

8:18.2

 

 

 

 

11

2:11:38.8

9

1:25:32.9

13:48

1:08:23.0

3:45:30.0

 

10

317

Paula Sokolich

488

50

11

50:35.2

10

3:40.1

10

1:49:01.5

15.4

9

14:58.5

10

1:34:13.3

15:12

1:55:21.9

4:32:28.8

 

DNF

DNF

Kathy Hudson

478

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

2:10:40.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Penny Dale

486

50

9

40:38.9

8

3:03.9

11

1:54:31.7

14.7

6

2:24.5

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Merry Nelson

475

54

8

40:36.1

4

1:34.2

1

1:03:06.8

26.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

256

June Harris

474

55

1

30:46.9

1

1:55.4

1

1:45:34.1

15.9

 

 

1

1:18:28.7

12:39

 

3:32:41.9

 

2

319

Terry Grim

473

58

2

59:17.6

2

3:39.5

2

1:58:48.5

14.1

 

 

2

2:16:29.8

22:01

1:00:57.3

4:33:39.2

 

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

196

Sandy Parker

472

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2:00:32.8

2

1:18:01.6

12:35

 

3:18:34.5

 

2

249

Mary Castellucci

471

61

1

42:10.1

1

2:12.9

1

1:36:41.4

17.4

 

 

1

1:09:42.4

11:15

11:59.3

3:30:33.8

 

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

113

Philip Rich

735

14

1

24:35.4

1

2:03.1

1

1:31:02.4

18.5

1

1:35.2

2

59:54.0

9:40

 

2:59:10.1

 

2

169

Thomas McCulloch

734

16

2

35:44.2

3

2:53.1

2

1:39:18.7

16.9

2

2:00.5

1

51:24.6

8:17

12:11.1

3:11:21.3

 

3

293

Collier Pruner

733

17

3

42:17.3

2

2:19.8

3

1:44:21.9

16.1

3

2:17.8

3

1:13:57.4

11:56

46:04.2

3:45:14.4

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

20

Nick Wendes

732

20

3

29:15.5

2

1:09.3

1

1:14:56.5

22.4

2

1:03.3

1

49:10.8

7:56

 

2:35:35.6

 

2

52

Evan Lapka

729

23

2

27:49.7

3

1:26.7

3

1:24:05.4

20.0

1

0:50.8

2

52:03.0

8:24

10:40.1

2:46:15.7

 

3

55

Brett Bates

731

22

1

22:20.7

1

1:08.3

4

1:27:03.8

19.3

4

1:45.4

3

54:21.9

8:46

11:04.6

2:46:40.2

 

4

251

Michael Klimek

730

23

4

36:40.0

4

1:32.6

2

1:23:34.9

20.1

3

1:26.3

4

1:28:16.5

14:14

55:54.9

3:31:30.5

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Derek Cooper

725

26

3

25:33.3

10

1:23.8

2

1:13:35.4

22.8

7

1:08.4

1

42:07.2

6:48

 

2:23:48.3

 

2

3

Stephan Verdeyen

717

27

1

22:21.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

2:03:11.2

19:52

1:44.7

2:25:33.0

 

3

5

Alex Baron

722

26

5

29:17.3

11

1:25.2

1

1:13:29.8

22.9

3

0:53.6

2

42:30.0

6:51

3:47.8

2:27:36.1

 

4

14

Ty Stanfield

698

29

7

31:09.1

4

1:07.0

3

1:16:49.9

21.9

13

1:17.2

3

42:38.3

6:53

9:13.5

2:33:01.8

 

5

31

Jeremy Wallace

714

27

4

29:03.1

2

1:00.1

4

1:18:44.3

21.3

8

1:08.5

6

49:26.4

7:58

15:34.2

2:39:22.5

 

6

42

Gael Souci

713

27

2

24:48.4

8

1:21.9

6

1:19:45.7

21.1

5

1:05.2

10

56:00.2

9:02

19:13.3

2:43:01.6

 

7

48

Maximo Rocha

707

28

10

31:40.9

14

1:39.4

11

1:25:38.8

19.6

6

1:07.1

4

45:17.6

7:18

21:35.6

2:45:23.9

 

8

50

Matt Gibson

720

26

8

31:13.2

7

1:19.3

5

1:19:20.1

21.2

9

1:13.9

9

52:53.7

8:32

22:12.2

2:46:00.5

 

9

65

John Gumpf

710

28

16

33:15.1

1

0:55.6

16

1:27:39.6

19.2

1

0:48.6

5

46:22.1

7:29

25:12.9

2:49:01.2

 

10

68

Lee Reforma

702

27

20

34:54.1

3

1:05.1

8

1:20:56.5

20.8

2

0:49.0

7

51:37.8

8:20

25:34.4

2:49:22.7

 

11

88

Thomas Rowe

721

26

18

34:00.0

15

1:41.0

7

1:19:52.2

21.0

4

0:59.7

12

57:28.6

9:16

30:13.4

2:54:01.7

 

12

93

Rick Snyder

902

29

6

30:05.2

12

1:28.5

18

1:29:43.7

18.7

11

1:15.2

8

52:37.2

8:29

31:21.7

2:55:10.0

 

13

114

Jason Welch

727

25

15

33:01.1

5

1:11.4

14

1:25:49.8

19.6

14

1:22.3

13

57:56.7

9:21

35:33.1

2:59:21.4

 

14

139

Jason Smith

724

26

9

31:21.6

18

1:58.9

12

1:25:46.5

19.6

20

1:56.0

16

1:03:05.6

10:10

40:20.5

3:04:08.8

 

15

147

Albert Vaiani

723

26

13

32:33.3

17

1:57.0

19

1:30:31.0

18.6

17

1:29.1

14

59:15.6

9:33

41:57.9

3:05:46.2

 

16

148

Kevin Chow

704

28

11

31:41.8

9

1:22.3

15

1:26:19.1

19.5

15

1:24.0

17

1:05:01.6

10:29

42:00.7

3:05:49.0

 

17

163

Chris Phillips

703

29

23

39:01.1

16

1:41.9

20

1:30:37.5

18.5

16

1:29.1

11

57:00.2

9:12

46:01.6

3:09:49.9

 

18

170

Bryce Wong

718

27

22

36:32.4

19

2:01.8

17

1:28:56.8

18.9

24

2:58.4

15

1:00:57.6

9:50

47:39.0

3:11:27.3

 

19

180

Jason Campbell

699

29

21

35:03.4

6

1:13.1

13

1:25:47.1

19.6

10

1:15.1

20

1:12:00.4

11:37

51:30.9

3:15:19.2

 

20

197

Jacob Eberly

715

27

17

33:21.1

13

1:29.4

21

1:30:48.0

18.5

21

2:07.8

19

1:11:11.2

11:29

55:09.3

3:18:57.6

 

21

212

Christopher Quan

719

27

19

34:06.3

20

2:08.3

10

1:25:34.7

19.6

18

1:35.0

22

1:18:42.5

12:42

58:18.7

3:22:07.0

 

22

227

David Zhou

728

25

14

32:39.1

21

2:22.1

9

1:22:27.6

20.4

19

1:55.4

25

1:26:17.4

13:55

1:01:53.4

3:25:41.7

 

23

298

Cody Robertson

726

25

 

 

26

39:44.5

24

1:53:40.2

14.8

 

 

21

1:14:12.0

11:58

1:23:48.6

3:47:36.9

 

24

299

Elmer Lee

705

28

25

47:04.9

23

4:06.4

23

1:45:38.4

15.9

23

2:39.7

18

1:08:55.0

11:07

1:24:36.2

3:48:24.5

 

25

301

Jacob Gilmore

701

29

24

40:46.5

22

2:30.6

22

1:43:21.8

16.3

22

2:18.0

23

1:22:46.4

13:21

1:27:55.1

3:51:43.4

 

26

308

George Rakkar

708

28

12

32:04.6

24

4:14.0

25

1:55:46.8

14.5

12

1:16.4

24

1:24:41.7

13:40

1:34:15.3

3:58:03.6

 

DNF

DNF

John Wells

716

27

 

 

25

39:41.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

6

Colin Caughran

688

30

11

28:59.6

17

1:25.2

5

1:13:44.8

22.8

8

1:07.7

2

43:11.2

6:58

 

2:28:28.6

 

2

7

Scott Peterson

690

30

8

27:12.4

9

1:17.2

16

1:19:53.3

21.0

13

1:11.7

1

39:54.1

6:26

1:00.2

2:29:28.9

 

3

9

Justin Gretzinger

692

30

4

26:25.8

1

0:55.7

8

1:16:29.2

22.0

1

0:50.5

4

45:10.4

7:17

1:23.1

2:29:51.8

 

4

11

Brad Phillips

659

34

16

31:51.5

6

1:16.6

1

1:10:19.8

23.9

37

2:02.5

7

47:02.9

7:35

4:04.9

2:32:33.5

 

5

15

Amr El-Azhary

694

30

1

23:10.1

36

2:05.8

11

1:18:31.3

21.4

6

1:05.0

9

49:25.6

7:58

5:49.2

2:34:17.9

 

6

17

Ronnie Delzer

691

30

9

28:31.1

32

1:55.1

12

1:18:56.3

21.3

3

0:54.9

3

44:46.9

7:13

6:35.7

2:35:04.4

 

7

18

Christopher Conrad

670

32

13

29:48.0

24

1:36.5

2

1:11:48.8

23.4

19

1:26.9

10

50:34.0

8:09

6:45.7

2:35:14.4

 

8

22

Derek Cheung

685

30

5

26:52.2

11

1:20.4

4

1:13:18.0

22.9

11

1:10.9

14

53:28.3

8:37

7:41.3

2:36:10.0

 

9

32

Garrick Malone

689

30

7

27:11.7

2

1:02.7

6

1:15:05.0

22.4

5

1:04.6

17

54:59.5

8:52

10:55.0

2:39:23.7

 

10

39

Bart Barrett

683

31

20

32:27.9

30

1:47.5

17

1:20:21.3

20.9

36

1:54.6

5

45:21.7

7:19

13:24.6

2:41:53.2

 

11

59

Kyle Klootwyk

660

34

3

26:08.9

15

1:22.2

29

1:25:05.1

19.7

33

1:45.6

12

53:12.6

8:35

19:05.8

2:47:34.5

 

12

61

Yuji Iwanaka

656

34

2

25:57.1

34

2:00.2

31

1:25:48.2

19.6

12

1:11.4

13

53:18.1

8:36

19:46.6

2:48:15.2

 

13

64

Brian Cain

654

34

18

32:01.0

4

1:06.4

14

1:19:33.4

21.1

31

1:43.4

16

54:28.0

8:47

20:23.7

2:48:52.3

 

14

66

Alexander Penny

650

34

32

35:09.7

5

1:09.1

26

1:23:38.2

20.1

2

0:53.4

8

48:13.3

7:47

20:35.2

2:49:03.9

 

15

69

Matt Borowski

669

32

15

30:50.3

18

1:25.2

19

1:20:46.6

20.8

9

1:08.2

19

55:44.6

8:59

21:26.4

2:49:55.0

 

16

72

Kyle Crowell

673

32

17

31:52.3

14

1:21.9

7

1:15:19.2

22.3

23

1:31.6

29

1:00:44.3

9:48

22:20.7

2:50:49.4

 

17

75

Nils Fowler

681

31

10

28:33.8

12

1:20.5

18

1:20:41.1

20.8

7

1:07.3

26

59:26.9

9:35

22:41.0

2:51:09.6

 

18

77

Oscar Martinez

668

32

6

27:10.1

16

1:22.6

37

1:30:26.4

18.6

30

1:43.3

11

50:48.9

8:12

23:02.8

2:51:31.4

 

19

80

Raul Sanchez

657

34

14

30:38.7

25

1:38.9

36

1:30:25.8

18.6

43

3:08.5

6

46:26.5

7:29

23:50.0

2:52:18.6

 

20

84

Cade Stephens

682

31

23

32:30.8

33

1:57.7

13

1:19:03.8

21.3

32

1:43.4

22

57:36.4

9:17

24:23.6

2:52:52.3

 

21

92

Brent Anderegg

665

33

25

32:42.1

22

1:34.7

15

1:19:35.6

21.1

25

1:36.6

27

59:33.4

9:36

26:33.9

2:55:02.6

 

22

94

Edgar Rios

658

34

26

32:51.1

26

1:42.2

24

1:22:48.6

20.3

14

1:17.6

20

56:33.9

9:07

26:44.9

2:55:13.6

 

23

97

Brandon Bedingfield

684

30

34

35:44.3

13

1:21.1

10

1:18:05.1

21.5

4

1:02.7

25

59:18.1

9:34

27:02.8

2:55:31.5

 

24

109

Tim Taylor

676

32

19

32:24.2

29

1:45.5

27

1:24:05.7

20.0

22

1:29.4

24

58:33.1

9:27

29:49.5

2:58:18.2

 

25

115

Dennis Respecki

652

34

33

35:43.5

27

1:43.8

25

1:23:03.6

20.2

27

1:37.7

21

57:16.9

9:14

30:57.0

2:59:25.7

 

26

122

Benjamin Kuehner

697

30

37

38:51.1

10

1:17.8

28

1:24:18.7

19.9

21

1:29.2

18

55:24.4

8:56

32:52.6

3:01:21.3

 

27

126

William Blain

653

34

12

29:41.0

3

1:04.1

21

1:21:44.5

20.6

18

1:23.0

35

1:08:20.5

11:01

33:44.6

3:02:13.3

 

28

132

John Mayfield

672

32

29

33:02.1

8

1:17.1

3

1:13:17.8

22.9

16

1:21.0

38

1:14:12.8

11:58

34:42.2

3:03:10.9

 

29

135

Jim Mueller

675

32

22

32:29.9

19

1:32.2

9

1:16:55.8

21.8

28

1:37.9

36

1:10:52.0

11:26

34:59.2

3:03:27.9

 

30

141

John Koogler

674

32

27

32:55.8

21

1:33.5

20

1:20:53.2

20.8

20

1:26.9

34

1:07:37.8

10:54

35:58.7

3:04:27.4

 

31

154

Adilet Imambekov

695

30

38

41:21.1

31

1:49.8

33

1:28:29.7

19.0

10

1:10.4

15

54:02.1

8:43

38:24.6

3:06:53.3

 

32

162

Thomas Hatfield

663

33

21

32:29.5

23

1:35.6

32

1:27:29.2

19.2

29

1:38.6

33

1:06:15.7

10:41

41:00.1

3:09:28.8

 

33

195

Thomas Belsha

671

32

35

37:05.6

38

2:26.0

39

1:36:50.5

17.3

17

1:22.4

28

1:00:34.6

9:46

49:50.6

3:18:19.3

 

34

198

Brandon Awalt

680

31

0:00.0

41

34:07.6

22

1:22:13.3

20.4

42

3:07.6

40

1:19:43.8

12:51

50:43.8

3:19:12.5

 

35

206

Bobby Anciso

678

31

40

42:40.9

39

2:53.6

35

1:29:54.1

18.7

34

1:48.5

31

1:03:43.3

10:17

52:31.9

3:21:00.6

 

36

207

Jose Contrera

686

30

31

34:41.5

28

1:44.6

30

1:25:46.9

19.6

35

1:50.1

39

1:16:58.7

12:25

52:33.3

3:21:02.0

 

37

209

Paul Siwek

693

30

28

32:59.8

40

2:55.5

42

1:40:38.4

16.7

38

2:21.0

30

1:02:49.7

10:08

53:15.9

3:21:44.6

 

38

217

Justin Keller

679

31

39

42:33.7

37

2:07.1

41

1:37:49.5

17.2

39

2:23.1

23

58:11.2

9:23

54:36.1

3:23:04.8

 

39

220

Dung Quach

666

33

 

 

43

2:16:06.4

 

 

41

2:31.7

32

1:05:10.3

10:31

55:19.8

3:23:48.5

 

40

242

John Green

661

33

30

34:05.5

7

1:17.0

38

1:30:47.7

18.5

26

1:36.8

41

1:20:48.1

13:02

1:00:06.5

3:28:35.2

 

41

250

Chad Collins

664

33

36

37:14.7

35

2:05.0

40

1:36:51.9

17.3

24

1:34.7

37

1:13:21.7

11:50

1:02:39.4

3:31:08.1

 

DNF

DNF

Michael Sapp

687

30

 

 

42

40:17.2

34

1:29:31.6

18.8

40

2:24.6

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Brent Phelps

677

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

2:23:33.7

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Scot McMichael

651

34

24

32:40.8

20

1:33.4

23

1:22:17.7

20.4

15

1:19.0

DQ

24:18.5

3:55

 

2:22:09.7

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Cort Prois

623

38

2

25:59.9

7

1:02.4

1

1:09:04.7

24.3

19

1:32.9

1

42:18.1

6:49

 

2:19:58.3

 

2

8

Joshua Scott

630

37

1

24:31.6

2

0:56.4

5

1:15:32.7

22.2

2

0:54.6

5

47:55.9

7:44

9:53.0

2:29:51.3

 

3

10

Tetsuo Haruna

636

36

8

28:22.7

6

1:01.0

4

1:13:34.3

22.8

7

1:10.0

4

47:24.0

7:39

11:33.9

2:31:32.2

 

4

12

Michael-James Hey

622

38

11

30:02.5

10

1:08.5

3

1:11:42.7

23.4

11

1:18.8

7

48:24.5

7:48

12:38.8

2:32:37.1

 

5

19

John Kilburn

310

39

3

26:08.5

5

0:58.9

6

1:17:32.0

21.7

5

1:01.5

8

49:46.8

8:02

15:29.6

2:35:27.9

 

6

23

Jesus Bronchalo

639

36

 

 

35

1:48:11.0

 

 

 

 

6

47:59.4

7:44

16:12.1

2:36:10.4

 

7

24

Juan Patino

80

37

13

30:57.0

1

0:30.1

2

1:11:23.1

23.5

1

0:47.6

10

52:41.7

8:30

16:21.3

2:36:19.6

 

8

29

Alberto Caudillo

633

37

12

30:43.9

11

1:09.5

7

1:18:13.9

21.5

13

1:19.9

3

47:15.0

7:37

18:44.1

2:38:42.4

 

9

40

Michael Miller

627

38

15

31:15.3

12

1:19.7

12

1:23:02.4

20.2

21

1:37.3

2

44:43.0

7:13

21:59.6

2:41:57.9

 

10

53

Michael Distefano

637

36

5

27:03.3

3

0:56.5

11

1:22:39.0

20.3

9

1:12.2

12

54:30.2

8:47

26:23.2

2:46:21.5

 

11

62

Victor Brazon

617

39

 

 

33

35:18.3

 

 

33

1:21:32.8

9

51:30.8

8:18

28:23.7

2:48:22.0

 

12

70

Jeremy Harvey

611

39

14

30:58.2

17

1:30.6

9

1:19:58.7

21.0

6

1:05.5

16

56:34.1

9:07

30:09.1

2:50:07.4

 

13

73

Loren Salas

624

38

6

28:12.0

22

1:51.7

13

1:23:33.3

20.1

18

1:32.3

14

55:51.5

9:00

31:02.8

2:51:01.1

 

14

78

Manuel Barrientez

632

37

17

32:21.2

16

1:29.8

10

1:20:29.6

20.9

12

1:19.6

15

56:14.2

9:04

31:56.3

2:51:54.6

 

15

81

Thom Kreusel

613

39

26

35:42.1

34

1:23:37.9

 

 

 

 

11

53:18.9

8:36

32:40.7

2:52:39.0

 

16

96

Ly Phan

614

39

9

29:12.4

26

2:08.3

17

1:25:58.7

19.5

 

 

29

1:07:46.5

10:56

35:31.7

2:55:30.0

 

17

98

Stephan Schubert

628

38

4

26:52.1

14

1:26.3

21

1:28:23.5

19.0

25

1:49.8

18

57:03.6

9:12

35:37.1

2:55:35.4

 

18

104

Aaron Hetherington

648

35

18

32:35.7

9

1:05.8

16

1:25:29.7

19.7

4

0:59.8

17

56:51.3

9:10

37:04.1

2:57:02.4

 

19

106

Marcus Lewis

645

35

25

35:00.0

23

2:02.8

14

1:23:45.7

20.1

10

1:18.5

13

55:43.3

8:59

37:52.1

2:57:50.4

 

20

107

Russell Sollock

618

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

2:57:59.6

28:42

38:01.3

2:57:59.6

 

21

120

Graham Cooper

629

38

21

33:10.4

24

2:03.7

15

1:25:11.6

19.7

16

1:30.6

20

58:38.1

9:27

40:36.4

3:00:34.7

 

22

127

Ricardo Suarez

615

37

28

37:55.8

8

1:05.4

8

1:18:53.0

21.3

8

1:11.6

22

1:03:19.7

10:13

42:27.4

3:02:25.7

 

23

142

Charlie Wemyss

640

36

 

 

32

28:25.6

22

1:28:38.1

19.0

22

1:39.3

25

1:05:50.8

10:37

44:35.6

3:04:33.9

 

24

161

Byron Krysher

635

36

 

 

36

2:04:44.3

 

 

14

1:20.6

21

1:02:45.9

10:07

48:52.6

3:08:50.9

 

25

167

Kevin Lee

641

35

22

33:15.9

25

2:04.4

20

1:27:50.3

19.1

26

1:51.8

26

1:05:58.9

10:38

51:03.1

3:11:01.4

 

26

168

Mike Elliott

607

39

33

42:28.9

27

2:14.5

19

1:26:34.7

19.4

20

1:37.0

19

58:18.7

9:24

51:15.7

3:11:14.0

 

27

172

Aaron Schwartz

610

39

20

33:08.5

 

 

 

 

34

1:33:41.5

24

1:05:13.6

10:31

52:05.4

3:12:03.7

 

28

174

Paul Velardo

631

37

23

34:06.9

15

1:27.9

24

1:30:21.0

18.6

15

1:28.3

23

1:05:01.5

10:29

52:27.5

3:12:25.8

 

29

182

David Rockecharlie

606

39

7

28:16.3

21

1:44.8

27

1:32:50.0

18.1

17

1:31.8

30

1:11:11.9

11:29

55:36.6

3:15:34.9

 

30

208

Ed Huff

609

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

3:21:31.0

32:30

1:01:32.7

3:21:31.0

 

31

221

Ben Castillo

608

39

29

38:28.1

28

2:28.1

31

1:35:40.4

17.6

3

0:59.4

27

1:06:43.0

10:46

1:04:20.8

3:24:19.1

 

32

228

Matt Horak

646

35

27

37:07.3

13

1:24.3

18

1:26:20.4

19.5

29

3:00.4

33

1:17:58.7

12:35

1:05:53.0

3:25:51.3

 

33

232

Jacques Landry

621

38

24

34:16.3

30

3:23.8

32

1:37:08.0

17.3

31

3:54.9

28

1:07:45.7

10:56

1:06:30.5

3:26:28.8

 

34

235

Raul Rodriguez

616

39

19

32:40.5

29

2:59.4

25

1:30:42.1

18.5

28

2:45.8

32

1:17:45.5

12:32

1:06:55.1

3:26:53.4

 

35

236

Jeronimo Cortina

619

38

16

31:42.4

20

1:37.8

28

1:33:22.9

18.0

23

1:43.0

34

1:18:32.6

12:40

1:07:00.6

3:26:58.9

 

36

270

David Davison

625

38

32

42:11.0

19

1:35.6

30

1:34:24.2

17.8

24

1:45.7

31

1:16:37.3

12:21

1:16:35.7

3:36:34.0

 

37

273

Chad Ruchirushkul

647

35

30

39:16.4

18

1:34.4

23

1:28:55.0

18.9

30

3:38.4

36

1:24:07.9

13:34

1:17:34.0

3:37:32.3

 

38

295

George Arayath

626

38

31

40:07.2

31

6:20.7

26

1:32:48.3

18.1

32

4:18.1

35

1:22:23.2

13:17

1:25:59.3

3:45:57.6

 

DQ

DQ

Jay Shah

643

35

10

29:53.9

4

0:58.3

29

1:33:39.4

17.9

27

1:55.9

DQ

32:27.3

5:14

18:56.7

2:38:55.0

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

27

Antonio Colmenares

881

40

14

33:04.3

3

1:21.4

4

1:11:39.3

23.4

5

1:11.2

4

50:20.3

8:07

 

2:37:36.7

 

2

30

Jorge Quintero

880

40

7

30:01.1

15

1:46.4

6

1:15:52.4

22.1

2

0:54.3

6

50:45.1

8:11

1:42.7

2:39:19.4

 

3

33

Ronnie Reeves

882

40

3

27:39.2

10

1:36.5

5

1:14:49.8

22.5

16

1:29.1

13

54:18.2

8:45

2:16.2

2:39:52.9

 

4

34

Dan Swenson

839

43

 

 

37

34:35.4

3

1:11:24.2

23.5

3

1:02.2

9

53:08.3

8:34

2:33.5

2:40:10.3

 

5

41

Richard Cairns

859

42

1

26:14.4

11

1:38.4

9

1:18:19.5

21.5

10

1:19.4

14

55:23.2

8:56

5:18.4

2:42:55.1

 

6

44

Grant Jolley

854

42

4

27:46.7

2

1:15.5

10

1:21:52.8

20.5

34

2:34.6

5

50:43.5

8:11

6:36.5

2:44:13.2

 

7

45

Leo Hernandez

868

41

34

40:30.6

17

1:51.1

27

1:30:01.2

18.7

9

1:17.9

1

30:49.5

4:58

6:53.7

2:44:30.4

 

8

46

Hud Hopkins

855

42

9

30:42.6

19

1:52.5

11

1:22:35.3

20.3

8

1:17.8

2

48:31.3

7:50

7:22.9

2:44:59.6

 

9

56

Douglas Paddon-Jones

858

42

10

31:01.7

24

2:08.6

8

1:18:16.6

21.5

6

1:12.2

10

54:07.0

8:44

9:09.5

2:46:46.3

 

10

67

Jd Balch

871

40

11

32:15.0

1

1:09.3

14

1:24:05.6

20.0

1

0:47.5

7

50:52.7

8:12

11:33.5

2:49:10.3

 

11

87

Christian Otto

845

43

 

 

40

41:44.5

7

1:17:44.2

21.6

18

1:35.3

8

52:53.6

8:32

16:20.9

2:53:57.6

 

12

91

Roger Herndon

848

43

12

32:49.6

12

1:41.1

16

1:24:28.8

19.9

26

1:52.5

11

54:09.7

8:44

17:25.1

2:55:01.8

 

13

100

Paul Sacco

843

43

16

33:58.0

27

2:26.2

12

1:23:48.7

20.0

11

1:20.8

12

54:13.5

8:45

18:10.6

2:55:47.4

 

14

111

Todd Whittemore

838

43

36

40:55.7

33

2:49.6

17

1:24:45.7

19.8

12

1:20.9

3

48:40.9

7:51

20:56.3

2:58:33.0

 

15

118

Jerry Palmer

844

43

15

33:30.1

13

1:42.8

13

1:24:02.2

20.0

25

1:49.7

17

59:05.5

9:32

22:33.7

3:00:10.4

 

16

125

Patrick Denetsosie

856

42

24

35:47.5

23

2:07.1

20

1:25:40.4

19.6

23

1:46.4

16

56:45.4

9:09

24:30.2

3:02:06.9

 

17

136

Craig Mast

870

41

 

 

36

32:34.5

18

1:25:16.1

19.7

33

2:20.9

21

1:03:38.9

10:16

26:13.8

3:03:50.5

 

18

153

Topher Olsen

857

42

6

29:26.8

9

1:34.0

28

1:32:27.5

18.2

24

1:47.1

19

1:01:30.2

9:55

29:09.0

3:06:45.7

 

19

157

Mike Thompson

864

41

20

34:47.5

16

1:50.1

24

1:28:38.4

19.0

19

1:37.2

18

1:00:30.8

9:45

29:47.5

3:07:24.3

 

20

159

Mike Niemeyer

853

42

18

34:40.5

25

2:14.1

21

1:26:22.9

19.5

 

 

23

1:04:35.2

10:25

30:16.1

3:07:52.9

 

21

164

Esau Velazquez

879

40

27

36:49.6

7

1:27.5

32

1:33:52.8

17.9

4

1:03.3

15

56:40.1

9:08

32:16.7

3:09:53.5

 

22

165

Brad Owens

869

41

22

35:14.6

30

2:36.6

22

1:26:43.6

19.4

31

2:01.0

22

1:03:51.8

10:18

32:51.0

3:10:27.8

 

23

173

Roy Simmons

860

41

17

34:33.1

18

1:52.4

23

1:27:12.7

19.3

15

1:28.7

24

1:07:03.4

10:49

34:33.8

3:12:10.5

 

24

181

Todd Fairley

872

41

28

37:38.7

6

1:24.0

15

1:24:09.9

20.0

13

1:25.8

28

1:10:48.1

11:25

37:50.0

3:15:26.7

 

25

184

Chris Kidwell

863

41

25

36:22.4

22

2:05.5

25

1:28:42.4

18.9

14

1:27.1

25

1:07:08.6

10:50

38:09.4

3:15:46.1

 

26

189

Michael Conway

851

42

21

34:57.5

28

2:28.1

33

1:34:33.3

17.8

32

2:18.6

20

1:02:52.7

10:08

39:33.6

3:17:10.3

 

27

203

Donald Thompson

612

40

0:00.0

38

36:49.0

36

1:37:39.9

17.2

 

 

32

1:15:24.4

12:10

42:51.8

3:20:28.6

 

28

223

Joe Reeves

847

43

8

30:39.7

14

1:43.2

26

1:28:59.1

18.9

29

1:59.4

36

1:21:29.0

13:09

47:13.7

3:24:50.5

 

29

234

Armando Armellini

861

41

29

38:02.4

4

1:21.5

29

1:32:37.0

18.1

22

1:45.9

30

1:13:02.5

11:47

49:12.7

3:26:49.4

 

30

240

Zachary Newell

875

40

23

35:23.7

26

2:24.8

30

1:33:37.1

17.9

27

1:55.8

31

1:14:49.9

12:04

50:34.7

3:28:11.5

 

31

253

Wade Warren

846

43

33

40:29.3

20

1:55.6

37

1:40:08.5

16.8

20

1:38.4

26

1:07:43.0

10:55

54:18.2

3:31:54.9

 

32

260

Kevin Orr

873

40

30

38:05.2

 

 

1

2:18.8

730

38

1:36:18.7

35

1:17:42.8

12:32

56:49.0

3:34:25.7

 

33

262

Stephen Barnhill

849

43

35

40:49.4

34

3:30.9

38

1:41:00.9

16.6

21

1:43.2

27

1:07:59.0

10:58

57:26.8

3:35:03.6

 

34

263

Rik Cazares

874

40

26

36:40.6

21

2:04.2

19

1:25:39.1

19.6

17

1:35.3

38

1:29:16.9

14:24

57:39.6

3:35:16.4

 

35

267

Michael Nguyen

865

41

32

39:37.2

35

5:10.5

35

1:37:05.1

17.3

36

2:59.1

29

1:11:10.0

11:29

58:25.3

3:36:02.0

 

36

274

James Ohara

840

43

 

 

41

45:14.7

31

1:33:47.0

17.9

37

2:59.9

33

1:15:41.4

12:12

1:00:06.4

3:37:43.1

 

37

278

Peter Tham

877

40

19

34:47.2

29

2:34.4

34

1:36:03.5

17.5

30

2:00.4

37

1:23:26.8

13:27

1:01:15.7

3:38:52.5

 

38

297

Eric Uhl

836

44

31

39:10.8

31

2:47.5

39

1:46:19.3

15.8

35

2:39.3

34

1:15:49.2

12:14

1:09:09.6

3:46:46.3

 

39

306

Luiz Guimaraes

841

44

 

 

39

39:42.8

 

 

39

1:40:43.0

40

1:34:37.0

15:16

1:17:26.1

3:55:02.8

 

40

312

Brian Brunner

867

41

13

33:00.7

32

2:48.2

40

1:51:32.1

15.1

7

1:14.0

39

1:33:33.4

15:05

1:24:31.7

4:02:08.5

 

DNF

DNF

Kurt Revels

835

44

5

28:18.3

8

1:32.1

2

49:30.2

33.9

28

1:56.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Todd O'Neal

850

43

2

26:34.8

5

1:23.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

36

Rik Klavers

813

47

6

34:53.3

 

 

1

1:45.4

960

23

1:17:41.4

3

47:09.6

7:36

 

2:41:29.9

 

2

43

David Shaw

810

47

13

37:56.9

2

1:20.4

2

1:16:45.4

21.9

5

1:20.3

2

46:26.4

7:29

2:19.7

2:43:49.6

 

3

74

John Chipponeri

804

49

1

26:26.6

1

1:15.2

4

1:23:07.9

20.2

6

1:20.5

7

58:58.2

9:31

9:38.7

2:51:08.6

 

4

83

Andy Quinn

818

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

1:54:33.6

6

58:11.8

9:23

11:15.5

2:52:45.5

 

5

116

Allan Alexander

826

46

3

29:06.5

18

4:04.8

7

1:25:23.9

19.7

10

1:54.0

9

59:19.0

9:34

18:18.4

2:59:48.4

 

6

117

Patrick Johnston

811

47

9

36:19.0

3

1:28.2

18

1:36:16.4

17.5

18

2:47.5

1

43:16.4

6:59

18:37.7

3:00:07.6

 

7

131

Ken Raycroft

817

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

3:03:07.7

29:32

21:37.8

3:03:07.7

 

8

143

Alan Sonnefeld

814

47

4

33:20.6

13

2:41.5

9

1:28:12.0

19.0

8

1:30.5

8

59:06.1

9:32

23:21.0

3:04:50.9

 

9

145

Jay Lagrone

825

46

17

42:58.3

14

2:54.6

3

1:21:14.1

20.7

17

2:34.7

4

55:25.4

8:56

23:37.3

3:05:07.2

 

10

179

Mike Kouba

828

45

 

 

20

37:03.5

10

1:28:37.7

19.0

2

1:14.5

10

1:08:23.2

11:02

33:49.1

3:15:19.1

 

11

194

Chris Pendergraft

819

46

2

28:07.6

12

2:35.7

15

1:33:53.9

17.9

1

1:02.0

13

1:12:29.4

11:41

36:38.8

3:18:08.7

 

12

200

Tom Johnson

803

49

8

35:38.9

6

2:03.5

8

1:26:17.0

19.5

9

1:51.7

14

1:13:50.8

11:55

38:12.0

3:19:42.0

 

13

201

Ron Hoff

816

47

5

34:41.4

5

1:39.9

6

1:25:07.5

19.7

3

1:15.9

17

1:17:32.2

12:30

38:47.2

3:20:17.1

 

14

246

Chris Williams

827

46

19

45:35.9

16

3:24.5

12

1:28:59.7

18.9

19

2:48.6

11

1:08:53.0

11:07

48:11.9

3:29:41.9

 

15

255

Terry Babin

807

47

7

35:10.0

4

1:37.4

5

1:24:27.1

19.9

13

2:17.0

23

1:28:39.7

14:18

50:41.5

3:32:11.5

 

16

258

Douglas Durand

809

47

16

41:24.0

7

2:11.3

11

1:28:56.3

18.9

15

2:23.7

18

1:18:35.8

12:40

52:01.3

3:33:31.3

 

17

269

David Uhl

821

46

15

40:54.5

9

2:32.8

13

1:32:39.1

18.1

20

3:31.3

15

1:16:53.8

12:24

55:01.7

3:36:31.6

 

18

275

Andy Brock

830

45

 

 

21

44:16.0

21

1:42:21.9

16.4

7

1:25.8

12

1:10:09.4

11:19

56:43.2

3:38:13.1

 

19

277

John Cady

823

46

14

40:34.5

8

2:28.9

14

1:32:59.9

18.1

12

2:02.8

19

1:20:21.1

12:58

56:57.4

3:38:27.3

 

20

284

Peter Steelman

832

45

 

 

22

45:51.4

17

1:35:14.7

17.6

21

3:57.5

16

1:17:06.4

12:26

1:00:40.1

3:42:10.0

 

21

285

Dann Danley

806

47

10

36:54.4

10

2:32.9

16

1:34:28.6

17.8

4

1:16.7

22

1:27:31.2

14:07

1:01:14.0

3:42:44.0

 

22

286

Gene Foussadier

822

46

20

47:46.2

17

3:50.4

23

1:53:20.6

14.8

14

2:23.1

5

55:29.7

8:57

1:01:20.3

3:42:50.2

 

23

296

Mark Hill

829

45

11

36:55.2

15

3:04.2

20

1:40:42.1

16.7

11

1:57.0

21

1:23:44.0

13:30

1:04:52.7

3:46:22.6

 

24

307

Wesley White

805

48

18

45:17.2

19

4:12.6

19

1:40:04.5

16.8

22

4:12.9

20

1:21:47.5

13:11

1:14:04.9

3:55:34.9

 

25

320

Charles Sutton

824

46

12

37:24.1

11

2:33.9

22

1:42:28.7

16.4

16

2:31.3

24

2:41:21.8

26:01

2:24:50.0

5:06:20.0

 

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

57

William Blackbird

801

50

2

30:53.1

1

1:16.2

1

1:15:37.2

22.2

1

0:58.4

6

58:06.7

9:22

 

2:46:51.8

 

2

76

Ron Anselmo

782

53

5

32:26.2

5

1:47.8

2

1:25:00.7

19.8

3

1:19.1

1

50:43.2

8:11

4:25.2

2:51:17.1

 

3

103

Juergen Heidlas

781

54

3

31:28.3

10

2:13.9

8

1:26:28.4

19.4

10

2:04.8

2

54:15.5

8:45

9:39.3

2:56:31.2

 

4

123

Bill Wendes

785

53

11

36:49.1

4

1:37.3

4

1:25:14.6

19.7

4

1:25.8

3

56:16.4

9:05

14:31.6

3:01:23.5

 

5

128

Luis Perez

802

50

7

32:43.5

13

3:09.6

7

1:25:47.8

19.6

 

 

14

2:22:11.6

22:56

15:38.1

3:02:30.0

 

6

129

Les Peters

798

51

6

32:32.5

12

2:41.9

9

1:28:25.5

19.0

12

2:35.7

4

56:16.7

9:05

15:40.6

3:02:32.5

 

7

158

David Johnson

784

53

10

35:41.9

14

3:16.6

10

1:29:38.2

18.7

9

2:04.3

5

56:48.7

9:10

20:38.0

3:07:29.9

 

8

186

Alvin Rodgers

796

51

12

37:21.7

3

1:34.6

6

1:25:29.5

19.7

2

1:14.1

7

1:10:10.9

11:19

28:59.0

3:15:50.9

 

9

190

Harvey Schnitzer

786

53

9

35:02.6

6

1:51.3

3

1:25:02.6

19.8

5

1:47.9

8

1:13:26.6

11:51

30:19.3

3:17:11.1

 

10

191

Doug Eisele

787

53

8

33:38.1

2

1:21.7

5

1:25:15.7

19.7

8

2:02.8

10

1:15:03.3

12:06

30:29.9

3:17:21.7

 

11

237

David Hoffman

791

52

4

32:18.2

8

2:01.0

11

1:35:46.8

17.5

11

2:13.6

9

1:14:55.5

12:05

40:23.4

3:27:15.3

 

12

283

Glenn Lutz

795

51

1

30:01.5

7

1:58.0

12

1:36:51.2

17.3

13

2:56.0

13

1:29:52.3

14:30

54:47.4

3:41:39.2

 

13

303

David Pruner

788

51

13

38:05.8

11

2:20.4

14

1:50:48.6

15.2

7

2:00.5

12

1:18:38.3

12:41

1:05:01.8

3:51:53.7

 

14

304

John Alvarado

790

52

15

48:14.1

9

2:04.0

13

1:42:45.5

16.4

6

1:57.1

11

1:18:24.1

12:39

1:06:33.1

3:53:24.9

 

DNF

DNF

Thomas Langston

797

51

14

38:40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

82

Bruce Guinon

777

56

1

27:31.2

2

1:46.5

1

1:16:58.6

21.8

1

1:29.3

5

1:04:59.5

10:29

 

2:52:45.2

 

2

150

Jack Torregrossa

779

55

6

38:57.5

3

2:01.6

3

1:25:52.9

19.6

4

2:02.8

1

57:16.2

9:14

13:25.9

3:06:11.2

 

3

155

Mark Knox

776

56

3

35:51.9

5

2:42.1

2

1:21:52.6

20.5

2

1:31.5

6

1:05:03.1

10:30

14:16.2

3:07:01.5

 

4

229

Derek Skoyles

772

58

7

42:25.5

6

2:45.0

8

1:37:04.9

17.3

3

1:48.1

2

1:01:49.1

9:58

33:07.6

3:25:52.9

 

5

245

Stacey Speier

774

57

4

37:53.7

7

3:36.6

5

1:33:59.1

17.9

5

2:19.8

8

1:11:47.9

11:35

36:51.9

3:29:37.2

 

6

247

Marian Fratczak

775

58

5

38:38.4

8

4:35.9

6

1:34:52.1

17.7

8

4:29.5

7

1:07:16.9

10:51

37:07.8

3:29:53.1

 

7

248

Oswaldo Puentes

773

57

8

48:03.0

4

2:29.6

4

1:33:51.0

17.9

6

2:47.0

3

1:03:17.1

10:12

37:42.5

3:30:27.8

 

8

259

Pat Nelson

780

55

 

 

9

51:47.7

7

1:35:34.3

17.6

7

3:11.1

4

1:03:47.9

10:17

41:35.9

3:34:21.1

 

DNF

DNF

William Vedder

778

56

2

30:31.2

1

1:22.9

9

1:43:13.2

16.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Tommy Elder

770

60

1

23:04.2

1

1:19.5

1

1:16:15.0

22.0

1

1:29.6

2

50:39.8

8:10

 

2:32:48.2

 

2

119

Frank Mihlon

769

60

2

35:11.0

3

2:07.2

2

1:32:52.8

18.1

3

1:41.5

1

48:34.8

7:50

27:39.3

3:00:27.6

 

3

243

Dave Odlin

768

60

3

36:52.4

2

2:04.8

3

1:39:39.6

16.9

2

1:32.4

3

1:08:27.0

11:02

55:48.0

3:28:36.3

 

4

290

Bruce Heiberg

765

62

 

 

5

39:16.9

 

 

5

1:39:44.3

4

1:25:21.7

13:46

1:11:34.6

3:44:22.9

 

5

300

Steven Craig Daniell

767

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

3:49:32.8

37:01

1:16:44.5

3:49:32.8

 

6

316

Vincent Garcia Jr.

766

62

4

44:57.2

4

3:46.8

4

1:57:56.7

14.2

4

2:53.3

5

1:33:08.3

15:01

1:49:54.1

4:22:42.4

 

 
Top

Male 65 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

108

Ben Harvie

764

65

2

41:16.7

1

1:58.7

1

1:26:19.1

19.5

1

1:24.6

1

47:13.4

7:37

 

2:58:12.6

 

2

271

Stephen Butler

762

66

1

38:20.1

2

3:01.1

2

1:34:34.1

17.8

2

1:52.4

2

1:19:29.2

12:49

39:04.4

3:37:17.1

 

3

310

Jay Farr

760

69

3

41:22.1

3

3:44.6

3

1:39:24.2

16.9

3

2:42.1

3

1:32:01.9

14:50

1:01:02.4

3:59:15.1

 

 

Olympic Clydsdale

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Stephen Daniel

743

53

1

30:02.2

2

1:29.8

6

1:26:15.0

19.5

7

1:51.0

1

52:07.5

8:24

 

2:51:45.6

 

2

2

Rob Nelson

738

38

2

30:58.9

3

1:33.1

2

1:22:07.1

20.5

2

1:15.0

6

1:09:38.3

11:14

13:46.9

3:05:32.6

 

3

3

Roman Rabourn

741

32

4

33:58.9

 

 

 

 

16

1:33:09.2

2

1:04:06.0

10:20

19:28.5

3:11:14.2

 

4

4

Daniel Telles

747

38

11

38:55.1

9

2:14.1

3

1:22:26.9

20.4

4

1:29.6

5

1:07:36.4

10:54

20:56.5

3:12:42.2

 

5

5

Chris Bellows

754

36

 

 

18

2:09:39.8

 

 

 

 

3

1:05:36.1

10:35

23:30.3

3:15:15.9

 

6

6

Greg McAuley

737

46

13

40:50.0

5

1:40.8

4

1:23:29.2

20.1

14

3:07.3

4

1:06:25.5

10:43

23:47.4

3:15:33.0

 

7

7

Jody Nabors

749

35

3

32:40.3

10

2:34.3

5

1:25:28.0

19.7

13

2:46.4

8

1:18:52.4

12:43

30:36.0

3:22:21.6

 

8

8

Jett Miller

746

37

9

35:44.5

7

2:02.0

7

1:26:46.3

19.4

 

 

9

1:20:44.5

13:01

33:31.9

3:25:17.5

 

9

9

Dominik Satory

748

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

3:28:06.0

33:34

36:20.3

3:28:06.0

 

10

10

Brion Cann

751

44

6

34:23.4

1

1:29.3

8

1:31:33.5

18.4

8

1:55.6

15

1:25:52.7

13:51

43:29.0

3:35:14.6

 

11

11

Bill Rowan

739

38

10

36:05.4

11

2:44.5

10

1:32:53.3

18.1

12

2:38.4

13

1:22:31.8

13:19

45:07.9

3:36:53.6

 

12

12

Brian Telesmanich

750

26

16

51:20.7

17

3:47.7

1

1:02:10.1

27.0

10

2:25.7

19

1:38:02.8

15:49

46:01.5

3:37:47.2

 

13

13

Devin Blass

758

26

7

34:49.6

16

3:21.5

16

1:40:53.6

16.7

9

2:23.6

7

1:18:24.9

12:39

48:07.6

3:39:53.3

 

14

14

Ryan Luke

759

29

14

41:13.0

13

3:06.3

9

1:32:16.2

18.2

6

1:47.6

11

1:21:46.9

13:11

48:24.6

3:40:10.2

 

15

15

Anthony Carbone

752

31

15

41:23.9

4

1:37.7

14

1:40:23.0

16.7

3

1:19.5

10

1:20:52.5

13:03

53:51.1

3:45:36.8

 

16

16

Christopher Brooks

756

32

8

35:23.4

6

1:47.8

11

1:34:56.6

17.7

1

1:00.5

18

1:33:32.0

15:05

54:54.7

3:46:40.4

 

17

17

Colin Burnum

742

39

5

34:12.4

12

2:54.3

17

1:49:22.7

15.4

15

3:22.1

12

1:22:20.3

13:17

1:00:26.4

3:52:12.0

 

18

18

Jan Pecherski

744

39

12

39:14.0

14

3:13.5

15

1:40:27.7

16.7

11

2:31.3

17

1:29:45.3

14:29

1:03:26.2

3:55:11.9

 

19

19

Anthony Medellin

740

37

17

1:04:29.1

8

2:11.7

12

1:37:52.3

17.2

 

 

14

1:25:19.6

13:46

1:18:07.1

4:09:52.8

 

20

20

Marc Pinney

757

36

18

1:05:17.5

15

3:17.0

13

1:40:07.8

16.8

5

1:40.3

16

1:26:51.6

14:00

1:25:28.6

4:17:14.3

 

 

Olympic Athenas

Top

Female

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Kelby Thornton

461

33

1

29:08.6

1

1:00.6

1

1:22:47.3

20.3

1

1:31.6

2

1:02:44.3

10:07

 

2:57:12.5

 

2

2

Angela Respecki

463

42

2

31:05.9

3

1:19.5

3

1:34:57.2

17.7

5

2:11.4

1

1:00:29.7

9:45

12:51.4

3:10:03.9

 

3

3

Melanie Kerschbaum

468

47

4

33:58.1

4

1:24.6

2

1:32:41.4

18.1

4

2:06.8

4

1:19:22.0

12:48

32:20.5

3:29:33.1

 

4

4

Nicole Ches

470

32

8

45:21.5

7

1:43.5

4

1:37:29.2

17.2

 

 

6

1:35:01.6

15:20

34:37.3

3:31:49.8

 

5

5

Heather Gustafson

469

31

3

32:54.8

8

1:47.7

5

1:37:34.2

17.2

2

1:57.0

3

1:18:38.9

12:41

35:40.2

3:32:52.8

 

6

6

Logan Palmenberg

466

33

7

39:31.3

9

2:02.9

7

1:39:57.7

16.8

3

2:00.7

5

1:23:06.4

13:24

49:26.5

3:46:39.1

 

7

7

Bonnie Moss

467

42

9

47:07.1

2

1:10.4

9

1:46:28.3

15.8

 

 

7

1:42:00.2

16:27

53:45.0

3:50:57.6

 

8

8

Kim Roset

464

36

5

36:38.4

6

1:30.3

8

1:44:48.4

16.0

 

 

8

1:42:09.1

16:29

1:04:45.6

4:01:58.2

 

9

9

Donna Toler

465

44

6

38:58.8

5

1:30.0

6

1:37:52.2

17.2

 

 

9

1:45:21.3

17:00

1:05:21.9

4:02:34.5

 

 

Olympic Relay Male

Top

Male

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim1500M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike28M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run6.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No