Tejas Triathlon Individual

Overall Results

June 10, 2007


Results By Run Wild Sports Timing, Inc.


 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Liam O'Connell

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52:34.0

2

Christopher Sustala

37

5

9:20.4

 

83

1:23.5

 

11

25:22.6

26.0

194

1:04.6

 

21

19:18.2

6:26/M

56:29.4

3

Richard Mac Namee Qcvs

40

11

9:52.0

 

2

0:57.7

 

29

26:42.4

24.7

78

0:49.4

 

13

18:49.3

6:16/M

57:10.9

4

David Lacey

37

90

12:01.9

 

22

1:09.8

 

13

25:40.1

25.7

44

0:45.2

 

4

17:38.6

5:53/M

57:15.6

5

Rodrick Myers

45

19

10:08.6

 

20

1:09.1

 

20

26:05.0

25.3

146

0:58.8

 

14

18:55.9

6:18/M

57:17.5

6

Kevin Kleinhenz

40

36

10:47.3

 

11

1:05.2

 

23

26:21.0

25.0

87

0:50.6

 

8

18:15.3

6:05/M

57:19.4

7

Sindre Soerensen

34

95

12:06.1

 

50

1:18.1

 

14

25:44.9

25.6

191

1:04.5

 

3

17:36.3

5:52/M

57:49.9

8

Chris Phenicie

35

38

10:48.6

 

43

1:16.2

 

10

25:15.5

26.1

145

0:58.8

 

39

19:50.6

6:37/M

58:09.8

9

Julie Mosier

36

42

10:53.8

 

93

1:25.5

 

24

26:24.6

25.0

100

0:52.3

 

10

18:39.3

6:13/M

58:15.6

10

David Ramos

37

84

11:57.2

 

7

1:04.4

 

16

25:56.0

25.4

67

0:48.1

 

9

18:31.4

6:10/M

58:17.3

11

Dan Perkins

37

56

11:14.3

 

3

0:57.7

 

15

25:52.7

25.5

83

0:50.3

 

26

19:24.6

6:28/M

58:19.7

12

Chris Haycraft

48

22

10:10.7

 

38

1:15.3

 

19

26:00.9

25.4

214

1:06.6

 

52

20:04.0

6:41/M

58:37.7

13

Tom Stus

40

2

9:06.5

 

25

1:11.0

 

61

27:39.7

23.9

104

0:52.9

 

49

19:59.7

6:40/M

58:49.8

14

Alex Bump

36

45

10:55.4

 

4

0:59.7

 

51

27:15.4

24.2

180

1:02.6

 

12

18:49.2

6:16/M

59:02.3

15

Joe Imrie

40

16

9:57.5

 

48

1:17.4

 

41

27:05.0

24.4

150

0:59.7

 

38

19:49.3

6:36/M

59:08.9

16

Glenn Williams

36

9

9:46.9

 

9

1:04.6

 

64

27:42.1

23.8

178

1:02.4

 

32

19:33.2

6:31/M

59:09.2

17

Tayfun Ucar

32

8

9:46.1

 

34

1:13.5

 

28

26:40.7

24.8

64

0:48.0

 

79

20:45.1

6:55/M

59:13.5

18

Richard Cairns

38

28

10:24.6

 

264

1:53.7

 

30

26:43.6

24.7

304

1:19.5

 

16

19:00.2

6:20/M

59:21.7

19

Diann Sweeney

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

626

59:30.0

19:50/M

59:30.0

20

Ron Kopplin

40

73

11:43.3

 

102

1:27.3

 

37

26:57.6

24.5

354

1:27.9

 

5

17:54.9

5:58/M

59:31.2

21

Michael Porter

26

6

9:37.5

 

14

1:06.3

 

92

28:16.8

23.3

74

0:49.1

 

37

19:47.3

6:36/M

59:37.1

22

Andrew Temple

28

3

9:09.0

 

64

1:19.9

 

17

25:58.3

25.4

103

0:52.8

 

157

22:17.5

7:26/M

59:37.5

23

Michael Wheatall

46

286

14:43.2

 

67

1:20.1

 

12

25:33.1

25.8

112

0:54.3

 

1

17:14.1

5:45/M

59:44.9

24

Tommy Elder

56

26

10:16.7

 

91

1:25.3

 

27

26:35.3

24.8

326

1:23.5

 

62

20:22.9

6:47/M

1:00:03.9

25

Brian Belger

37

110

12:21.8

 

13

1:06.3

 

70

27:48.2

23.7

90

0:50.9

 

6

17:58.8

5:59/M

1:00:06.0

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Michael S. Dwyer

58

79

11:52.3

 

59

1:19.5

 

25

26:30.2

24.9

390

1:34.9

 

17

19:02.6

6:21/M

1:00:19.6

27

Andrew Wright

26

4

9:11.7

 

119

1:29.3

 

65

27:44.4

23.8

322

1:22.8

 

86

20:54.9

6:58/M

1:00:43.3

28

Michelle Rosowsky

40

47

10:57.2

 

8

1:04.4

 

98

28:25.4

23.2

4

0:31.0

 

43

19:53.5

6:38/M

1:00:51.6

29

Guillermo Chutrau

45

76

11:48.4

 

36

1:14.5

 

26

26:31.4

24.9

 

 

 

110

21:21.6

7:07/M

1:00:56.0

30

Fred Johnson

43

30

10:32.9

 

94

1:26.2

 

90

28:13.8

23.4

172

1:01.9

 

40

19:51.5

6:37/M

1:01:06.3

31

Ryan Korsgard

34

81

11:52.7

 

31

1:13.0

 

57

27:31.1

24.0

141

0:58.5

 

34

19:39.2

6:33/M

1:01:14.6

32

Mandy Heintz

26

54

11:10.8

 

68

1:20.1

 

74

27:50.0

23.7

6

0:31.8

 

68

20:28.8

6:49/M

1:01:21.7

33

Steve Gonzalez

37

80

11:52.7

 

29

1:12.8

 

42

27:06.2

24.4

86

0:50.4

 

67

20:28.2

6:49/M

1:01:30.3

34

Roberto Guiot

31

112

12:24.6

 

51

1:18.1

 

32

26:46.8

24.7

232

1:09.1

 

42

19:53.4

6:38/M

1:01:32.1

35

Daniels Paul

57

25

10:16.2

 

137

1:31.8

 

94

28:19.7

23.3

472

1:56.4

 

29

19:31.1

6:30/M

1:01:35.3

36

Doug Cooper

39

17

10:05.0

 

230

1:48.2

 

119

28:39.4

23.0

263

1:14.1

 

50

20:00.6

6:40/M

1:01:47.4

37

Mandy Jellerichs

33

58

11:20.7

 

207

1:44.2

 

67

27:44.6

23.8

52

0:46.1

 

60

20:15.0

6:45/M

1:01:50.7

38

Nathan Trimble

20

397

16:14.4

 

39

1:15.5

 

21

26:07.9

25.3

60

0:47.4

 

2

17:28.7

5:49/M

1:01:54.0

39

Todd O'Neal

39

89

12:01.2

 

15

1:07.2

 

88

28:13.1

23.4

120

0:55.7

 

36

19:46.2

6:35/M

1:02:03.4

40

Dan Hannon

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

627

1:02:08.0

20:43/M

1:02:08.0

41

Stephen Neveu

14

133

12:42.7

 

35

1:13.6

 

22

26:10.0

25.2

 

 

 

151

22:05.3

7:22/M

1:02:11.6

42

John McCann

37

10

9:48.7

 

26

1:12.2

 

45

27:09.9

24.3

92

0:51.3

 

218

23:11.4

7:44/M

1:02:13.5

43

Nathan Weber

38

203

13:27.7

 

61

1:19.8

 

50

27:13.2

24.2

128

0:56.2

 

22

19:19.4

6:26/M

1:02:16.4

44

Paul Barber

48

72

11:43.2

 

307

2:02.2

 

40

27:03.9

24.4

325

1:23.4

 

55

20:08.6

6:43/M

1:02:21.4

45

David Ellison

41

74

11:47.0

 

76

1:21.9

 

33

26:49.3

24.6

108

0:53.5

 

125

21:32.4

7:11/M

1:02:24.2

46

Thomas Gehring

38

50

11:01.3

 

12

1:05.2

 

107

28:31.4

23.1

221

1:07.7

 

75

20:38.7

6:53/M

1:02:24.4

47

Karen Ponette-Maldona

38

48

10:57.7

 

41

1:15.7

 

112

28:37.6

23.1

35

0:43.8

 

100

21:13.6

7:04/M

1:02:48.5

48

Paul Copello

46

37

10:47.6

 

92

1:25.4

 

55

27:23.3

24.1

284

1:17.0

 

150

22:04.9

7:21/M

1:02:58.2

49

Kyle Marks

35

99

12:13.0

 

46

1:16.6

 

38

27:00.1

24.4

70

0:48.9

 

133

21:44.5

7:15/M

1:03:03.1

50

Carl Palumbo

37

171

13:12.3

 

128

1:30.5

 

93

28:18.6

23.3

 

 

 

51

20:01.8

6:40/M

1:03:03.2

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Scott James

31

7

9:44.0

 

136

1:31.6

 

129

28:44.9

23.0

169

1:01.6

 

147

22:02.3

7:21/M

1:03:04.5

52

Stacey Hardee

43

221

13:42.9

 

74

1:21.3

 

81

27:59.2

23.6

82

0:49.9

 

25

19:22.2

6:27/M

1:03:15.6

53

Buck Snyder

36

225

13:45.7

 

143

1:32.5

 

106

28:30.5

23.2

 

 

 

30

19:31.9

6:30/M

1:03:20.7

54

David Loadman

46

182

13:20.4

 

23

1:10.1

 

87

28:10.3

23.4

222

1:08.0

 

31

19:32.0

6:31/M

1:03:20.9

55

Geoff Price

29

150

12:55.2

 

53

1:18.3

 

43

27:08.3

24.3

30

0:42.7

 

103

21:16.9

7:05/M

1:03:21.4

56

Chris Roberts

41

62

11:28.1

 

71

1:20.6

 

150

29:06.7

22.7

151

0:59.8

 

74

20:38.5

6:53/M

1:03:33.7

57

Grant Anderson

44

136

12:43.8

 

108

1:28.4

 

71

27:48.3

23.7

345

1:26.7

 

57

20:09.0

6:43/M

1:03:36.2

58

Brett Julien

31

100

12:13.1

 

396

2:22.6

 

181

29:32.7

22.3

15

0:35.5

 

18

19:07.0

6:22/M

1:03:50.9

59

Benjamin Elder

26

20

10:08.8

 

117

1:29.0

 

192

29:42.5

22.2

123

0:55.8

 

130

21:39.9

7:13/M

1:03:56.1

60

Christopher Ochs

43

149

12:51.5

 

80

1:22.4

 

103

28:28.4

23.2

301

1:19.1

 

47

19:56.5

6:39/M

1:03:57.9

61

Lisa Tilton-Mccarthy

41

161

13:04.7

 

126

1:30.3

 

156

29:11.8

22.6

59

0:47.3

 

27

19:26.5

6:29/M

1:04:00.7

62

Anthony Rotondo

41

39

10:50.6

 

111

1:28.6

 

34

26:50.6

24.6

252

1:11.7

 

249

23:39.4

7:53/M

1:04:01.0

63

Courtney O'Brien

25

57

11:16.7

 

259

1:53.0

 

195

29:45.2

22.2

210

1:06.1

 

54

20:07.1

6:42/M

1:04:08.1

64

Samer Faysal

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

628

1:04:09.0

21:23/M

1:04:09.0

65

Julio Kiliddjian

39

176

13:16.7

 

63

1:19.9

 

104

28:29.2

23.2

 

 

 

93

21:03.8

7:01/M

1:04:09.7

66

Craig Theis

45

135

12:43.8

 

202

1:43.5

 

62

27:41.0

23.8

197

1:05.0

 

88

20:57.2

6:59/M

1:04:10.5

67

Chad Fikes

33

341

15:30.4

 

62

1:19.8

 

39

27:03.8

24.4

57

0:47.1

 

33

19:35.1

6:32/M

1:04:16.4

68

Jake Fox

36

13

9:52.9

 

69

1:20.3

 

184

29:35.7

22.3

302

1:19.2

 

156

22:16.1

7:25/M

1:04:24.3

69

Charles Watson

34

208

13:32.0

 

260

1:53.3

 

127

28:44.1

23.0

291

1:18.0

 

19

19:07.6

6:22/M

1:04:35.1

70

Darrin Bruhn

41

562

20:20.2

 

456

2:39.9

 

1

16:52.0

39.1

415

1:41.7

 

205

23:04.3

7:41/M

1:04:38.1

71

Jose Beltran

31

141

12:48.1

 

79

1:22.4

 

48

27:11.6

24.3

107

0:53.1

 

163

22:22.9

7:27/M

1:04:38.2

72

Kathy Sanford

28

116

12:29.0

 

144

1:33.1

 

120

28:39.7

23.0

61

0:47.5

 

97

21:10.5

7:03/M

1:04:39.9

73

Pete Neubig

37

342

15:30.8

 

120

1:29.5

 

49

27:12.1

24.3

230

1:08.8

 

24

19:20.1

6:27/M

1:04:41.3

74

Scott Reeder

46

31

10:34.2

 

204

1:43.5

 

182

29:32.8

22.3

406

1:40.0

 

101

21:16.0

7:05/M

1:04:46.7

75

Rick Snyder

25

105

12:18.7

 

187

1:39.8

 

163

29:18.1

22.5

79

0:49.4

 

77

20:41.6

6:54/M

1:04:47.7

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Michael O Brien

26

52

11:05.0

 

209

1:44.7

 

100

28:26.8

23.2

164

1:01.3

 

175

22:34.4

7:31/M

1:04:52.4

77

John Thiem

39

87

11:58.7

 

10

1:05.1

 

97

28:23.0

23.3

171

1:01.7

 

176

22:34.5

7:31/M

1:05:03.1

78

Dan Black

53

173

13:13.0

 

96

1:26.9

 

142

28:56.6

22.8

176

1:02.4

 

65

20:25.0

6:48/M

1:05:04.0

79

David Bigelow

35

24

10:14.7

 

75

1:21.4

 

139

28:52.7

22.9

287

1:17.5

 

230

23:21.9

7:47/M

1:05:08.3

80

Michael Waldau

54

151

12:55.3

 

280

1:56.4

 

152

29:07.0

22.7

 

 

 

98

21:11.8

7:04/M

1:05:10.5

81

Ann Wacker

49

29

10:32.5

 

104

1:27.5

 

303

31:16.1

21.1

38

0:44.3

 

99

21:13.2

7:04/M

1:05:13.7

82

James McKissick

39

231

13:49.0

 

263

1:53.6

 

52

27:17.0

24.2

266

1:15.0

 

90

21:00.8

7:00/M

1:05:15.4

83

Nick Waak

29

243

14:04.1

 

166

1:36.6

 

91

28:15.8

23.4

56

0:47.0

 

69

20:33.4

6:51/M

1:05:17.0

84

Josh Gowin

24

405

16:17.4

 

101

1:27.3

 

66

27:44.5

23.8

231

1:08.8

 

11

18:39.6

6:13/M

1:05:17.7

85

Dacia Bryan

36

130

12:40.8

 

77

1:21.9

 

200

29:49.7

22.1

7

0:32.7

 

85

20:53.0

6:58/M

1:05:18.2

86

Alberto Gandini

38

278

14:37.1

 

82

1:22.9

 

18

25:58.6

25.4

351

1:27.8

 

142

21:57.3

7:19/M

1:05:23.8

87

Joseph Dollak

36

195

13:26.1

 

66

1:20.1

 

162

29:17.8

22.5

53

0:46.4

 

73

20:38.5

6:53/M

1:05:29.0

88

Ursula James

18

14

9:54.9

 

235

1:48.9

 

366

32:16.9

20.5

33

0:43.5

 

83

20:48.4

6:56/M

1:05:32.6

89

Steve Long

51

18

10:05.9

 

54

1:18.6

 

183

29:33.2

22.3

366

1:30.9

 

206

23:04.8

7:41/M

1:05:33.5

90

Frans Smit

45

178

13:16.8

 

72

1:20.7

 

89

28:13.5

23.4

300

1:19.1

 

123

21:28.9

7:09/M

1:05:39.0

91

Dean Laws

25

238

13:56.9

 

211

1:44.9

 

105

28:30.4

23.2

373

1:31.9

 

46

19:55.1

6:38/M

1:05:39.4

92

Marco Passeri

26

199

13:27.1

 

555

3:28.1

 

8

20:00.7

33.0

497

2:03.6

 

419

26:40.9

8:53/M

1:05:40.4

93

Bruce Guinon

52

102

12:14.7

 

19

1:08.4

 

56

27:23.4

24.1

295

1:18.3

 

247

23:38.7

7:53/M

1:05:43.6

94

Nick Hernandez

42

69

11:38.8

 

184

1:39.4

 

128

28:44.6

23.0

233

1:09.1

 

179

22:37.0

7:32/M

1:05:49.0

95

Mark Walker

45

107

12:20.6

 

78

1:22.1

 

84

28:04.0

23.5

386

1:34.3

 

177

22:35.0

7:32/M

1:05:56.1

96

Phillip Luce

26

108

12:20.8

 

153

1:34.6

 

68

27:47.0

23.8

195

1:04.7

 

213

23:09.0

7:43/M

1:05:56.1

97

Tommy Gerczak

38

168

13:10.6

 

103

1:27.5

 

202

29:50.6

22.1

246

1:11.1

 

61

20:17.8

6:46/M

1:05:57.7

98

Greg Allen

37

175

13:15.0

 

160

1:35.5

 

86

28:10.0

23.4

279

1:16.4

 

131

21:42.6

7:14/M

1:05:59.5

99

Elizabeth Whitehead

29

68

11:38.3

 

85

1:24.0

 

80

27:58.7

23.6

18

0:37.3

 

306

24:23.5

8:08/M

1:06:01.9

100

Sean McArdle

28

91

12:04.6

 

379

2:17.5

 

158

29:13.6

22.6

154

1:00.2

 

118

21:27.3

7:09/M

1:06:03.3

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Matt Chauvin

36

194

13:25.7

 

295

1:59.3

 

111

28:36.7

23.1

321

1:22.6

 

76

20:39.2

6:53/M

1:06:03.6

102

Jim Lane

55

266

14:21.7

 

181

1:38.9

 

59

27:35.0

23.9

323

1:22.9

 

94

21:05.8

7:02/M

1:06:04.4

103

Anthony Carpenter

23

40

10:50.8

 

214

1:45.5

 

157

29:12.2

22.6

342

1:26.5

 

193

22:52.2

7:37/M

1:06:07.3

104

Aaron Jacobson

35

294

14:51.3

 

199

1:43.3

 

108

28:31.7

23.1

226

1:08.5

 

44

19:53.9

6:38/M

1:06:08.7

105

Brian Cook

34

250

14:10.7

 

32

1:13.0

 

131

28:47.2

22.9

166

1:01.4

 

91

21:00.9

7:00/M

1:06:13.2

106

Robert Briscoe

52

121

12:33.3

 

133

1:31.2

 

47

27:10.1

24.3

318

1:21.9

 

244

23:37.4

7:52/M

1:06:14.0

107

Tim Vibrock

44

46

10:56.5

 

17

1:07.5

 

241

30:25.9

21.7

262

1:13.0

 

173

22:33.9

7:31/M

1:06:16.9

108

Ryan Eisele

19

41

10:52.5

 

210

1:44.7

 

186

29:36.8

22.3

77

0:49.3

 

222

23:16.4

7:45/M

1:06:19.9

109

Michele Nezi Marvin

38

77

11:49.0

 

115

1:28.9

 

270

30:45.3

21.5

20

0:38.6

 

129

21:39.8

7:13/M

1:06:21.7

110

Eric Dooley

42

245

14:05.8

 

269

1:54.4

 

53

27:20.6

24.1

336

1:25.3

 

132

21:44.2

7:15/M

1:06:30.4

111

Charles Bridges

35

98

12:10.6

 

37

1:14.8

 

171

29:24.9

22.4

 

 

 

253

23:41.3

7:54/M

1:06:31.7

112

Kelly Carrington

30

237

13:55.1

 

170

1:37.6

 

206

29:56.6

22.0

111

0:54.0

 

58

20:09.0

6:43/M

1:06:32.3

113

Rob Yates

52

340

15:30.1

 

145

1:33.3

 

75

27:51.1

23.7

255

1:12.0

 

66

20:26.6

6:49/M

1:06:33.1

114

Rick Mountfield

58

282

14:40.7

 

123

1:29.7

 

109

28:35.6

23.1

 

 

 

136

21:47.6

7:16/M

1:06:33.6

115

Richard Earthman

31

144

12:49.8

 

373

2:16.8

 

133

28:48.6

22.9

280

1:16.6

 

115

21:24.9

7:08/M

1:06:36.8

116

J.p. Reed

51

246

14:08.9

 

6

1:03.2

 

63

27:41.4

23.8

339

1:26.2

 

158

22:18.6

7:26/M

1:06:38.4

117

Tom Senkevich

29

 

 

 

616

14:29.2

 

138

28:52.3

22.9

109

0:53.8

 

168

22:27.6

7:29/M

1:06:42.9

118

Kyle Foley

40

232

13:51.1

 

180

1:38.7

 

78

27:55.6

23.6

378

1:32.8

 

135

21:46.3

7:15/M

1:06:44.6

119

Keith Conrad

40

134

12:42.8

 

227

1:47.7

 

85

28:08.2

23.5

148

0:59.3

 

212

23:08.8

7:43/M

1:06:46.9

120

Cameron Clark

25

70

11:42.4

 

121

1:29.5

 

123

28:42.5

23.0

85

0:50.4

 

284

24:02.9

8:01/M

1:06:47.8

121

Kevin Labban

36

174

13:13.4

 

268

1:54.2

 

110

28:36.1

23.1

205

1:05.6

 

144

21:59.6

7:20/M

1:06:49.0

122

Michael Wright

18

21

10:10.3

 

333

2:07.7

 

174

29:27.5

22.4

223

1:08.0

 

271

23:56.2

7:59/M

1:06:49.8

123

Luke Gilman

23

83

11:56.0

 

129

1:30.7

 

115

28:38.3

23.1

209

1:06.0

 

260

23:46.2

7:55/M

1:06:57.3

124

John Wigger

44

103

12:15.7

 

100

1:27.3

 

279

30:52.1

21.4

435

1:46.8

 

71

20:36.6

6:52/M

1:06:58.6

125

Kelly Beckham

26

137

12:44.0

 

341

2:09.9

 

213

29:59.4

22.0

334

1:25.2

 

78

20:42.2

6:54/M

1:07:00.7

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Tracy Heathcock

26

145

12:50.0

 

156

1:35.0

 

194

29:43.0

22.2

32

0:43.0

 

154

22:10.4

7:23/M

1:07:01.5

127

Andrew Roden

38

163

13:07.0

 

389

2:19.8

 

216

30:01.6

22.0

235

1:09.6

 

64

20:24.4

6:48/M

1:07:02.5

128

Dave Molthen

43

236

13:54.0

 

30

1:12.8

 

154

29:11.3

22.6

 

 

 

185

22:47.6

7:36/M

1:07:05.8

129

Rick Thibodeaux

42

267

14:24.2

 

1

0:57.2

 

46

27:09.9

24.3

188

1:04.0

 

238

23:32.0

7:51/M

1:07:07.3

130

Kevin Neveu

47

126

12:37.5

 

114

1:28.9

 

82

28:00.9

23.6

122

0:55.7

 

293

24:09.0

8:03/M

1:07:12.1

131

Sean Phillips

34

331

15:23.5

 

125

1:30.0

 

83

28:02.6

23.5

162

1:01.3

 

104

21:17.1

7:06/M

1:07:14.6

132

Mike Stock

37

49

10:59.5

 

167

1:36.9

 

166

29:21.3

22.5

 

 

 

346

25:23.8

8:28/M

1:07:21.5

133

Tim Fuentes

25

154

12:58.7

 

147

1:33.8

 

160

29:14.1

22.6

42

0:44.9

 

195

22:53.6

7:38/M

1:07:25.2

134

Bob Stilwell

35

186

13:21.7

 

18

1:08.2

 

118

28:39.3

23.0

237

1:09.9

 

214

23:10.5

7:43/M

1:07:29.6

135

Suzanne Wheatall

46

362

15:48.2

 

27

1:12.2

 

76

27:53.8

23.7

24

0:40.5

 

143

21:58.9

7:19/M

1:07:33.6

136

Adam Walton

30

118

12:29.9

 

65

1:20.0

 

237

30:23.0

21.7

181

1:02.6

 

161

22:19.4

7:26/M

1:07:35.0

137

Scott Van Meter

44

44

10:54.8

 

113

1:28.8

 

136

28:50.0

22.9

430

1:46.4

 

318

24:39.8

8:13/M

1:07:39.9

138

Andrew Laegeler

30

191

13:24.6

 

106

1:28.3

 

122

28:40.4

23.0

110

0:53.9

 

225

23:18.4

7:46/M

1:07:45.7

139

Neil MacKintosh

48

153

12:58.5

 

45

1:16.5

 

191

29:41.5

22.2

 

 

 

264

23:50.3

7:57/M

1:07:47.0

140

Jeremy Webb

25

204

13:28.3

 

28

1:12.6

 

180

29:32.3

22.3

54

0:46.6

 

192

22:50.5

7:37/M

1:07:50.4

141

Sam Gardner

36

269

14:25.3

 

366

2:15.4

 

134

28:49.2

22.9

189

1:04.1

 

111

21:21.8

7:07/M

1:07:55.9

142

Kim Darden

52

343

15:32.2

 

470

2:43.8

 

31

26:43.8

24.7

 

 

 

198

22:56.4

7:39/M

1:07:56.3

143

Troy Mooney

37

305

15:01.0

 

57

1:18.7

 

262

30:40.2

21.5

196

1:04.9

 

41

19:52.0

6:37/M

1:07:56.8

144

Chris McClung

28

380

16:00.2

 

294

1:59.3

 

204

29:52.1

22.1

 

 

 

53

20:05.6

6:42/M

1:07:57.2

145

Mark Nash

48

320

15:11.5

 

552

3:26.6

 

36

26:57.6

24.5

574

3:01.9

 

23

19:19.9

6:26/M

1:07:57.6

146

Shannon Shea

18

51

11:04.4

 

56

1:18.6

 

169

29:23.3

22.5

2

0:28.2

 

366

25:46.7

8:35/M

1:08:01.4

147

Jenny Holzaepfel

33

34

10:44.6

 

134

1:31.4

 

310

31:21.1

21.1

55

0:46.8

 

250

23:40.4

7:53/M

1:08:04.5

148

Chad Quick

30

67

11:37.2

 

88

1:24.4

 

302

31:15.1

21.1

39

0:44.6

 

208

23:05.5

7:42/M

1:08:06.9

149

John Mott

29

180

13:19.0

 

5

1:01.8

 

35

26:54.0

24.5

202

1:05.1

 

367

25:47.0

8:36/M

1:08:06.9

150

Taylor Holt

15

88

11:58.7

 

372

2:16.6

 

281

30:55.6

21.3

379

1:33.1

 

112

21:23.0

7:08/M

1:08:07.1

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Joseph Fowler

27

104

12:17.7

 

446

2:37.5

 

196

29:46.0

22.2

219

1:07.5

 

166

22:26.8

7:29/M

1:08:15.6

152

Thomas Damsgaard

38

273

14:29.3

 

42

1:16.0

 

77

27:54.5

23.7

113

0:54.4

 

254

23:42.2

7:54/M

1:08:16.5

153

Kent Hollier

27

578

21:47.9

 

561

3:34.8

 

2

17:49.9

37.0

483

1:58.5

 

210

23:06.0

7:42/M

1:08:17.1

154

Gwen Duhon

44

33

10:42.6

 

213

1:45.4

 

165

29:20.6

22.5

391

1:34.9

 

329

24:56.2

8:19/M

1:08:19.8

155

Toni McCasker

18

96

12:07.3

 

105

1:28.0

 

325

31:37.2

20.9

14

0:35.4

 

174

22:34.0

7:31/M

1:08:22.0

156

Alejandro Delgadillo

31

311

15:03.3

 

253

1:51.7

 

266

30:44.2

21.5

72

0:48.9

 

45

19:54.5

6:38/M

1:08:22.7

157

Mark Tefft

55

234

13:52.8

 

318

2:03.5

 

44

27:09.0

24.3

 

 

 

344

25:21.9

8:27/M

1:08:27.3

158

Mike Fowler

38

346

15:33.3

 

192

1:41.7

 

69

27:48.0

23.7

359

1:29.6

 

139

21:56.1

7:19/M

1:08:28.8

159

Marcus Lewis

31

495

17:57.1

 

24

1:10.5

 

240

30:25.3

21.7

76

0:49.3

 

7

18:07.8

6:02/M

1:08:30.1

160

Chris O'Brien

31

222

13:43.2

 

329

2:07.0

 

114

28:37.9

23.1

276

1:15.9

 

186

22:48.0

7:36/M

1:08:32.2

161

Jason Farr

29

127

12:39.1

 

501

2:53.3

 

248

30:28.3

21.7

187

1:04.0

 

124

21:29.6

7:10/M

1:08:34.5

162

Michael Shearman

39

179

13:18.4

 

303

2:00.8

 

190

29:39.6

22.3

412

1:41.2

 

140

21:56.1

7:19/M

1:08:36.3

163

Scott Spencer

45

398

16:14.5

 

182

1:39.0

 

113

28:37.8

23.1

420

1:42.9

 

63

20:24.1

6:48/M

1:08:38.4

164

Michael Young

36

85

11:58.2

 

70

1:20.6

 

146

29:01.9

22.7

 

 

 

397

26:18.5

8:46/M

1:08:39.3

165

Ken Spruell

35

314

15:04.5

 

399

2:23.0

 

79

27:58.0

23.6

451

1:49.4

 

116

21:26.3

7:09/M

1:08:41.3

166

Frank Carvelli

36

167

13:09.8

 

279

1:56.3

 

287

31:04.2

21.2

168

1:01.6

 

126

21:36.4

7:12/M

1:08:48.4

167

Jay Thapar

31

187

13:21.7

 

52

1:18.1

 

295

31:09.8

21.2

101

0:52.4

 

152

22:06.8

7:22/M

1:08:49.0

168

Jimmy Fleming

68

158

13:02.3

 

84

1:23.5

 

99

28:26.1

23.2

360

1:29.7

 

308

24:28.2

8:09/M

1:08:49.9

169

Andrew Milar

15

97

12:09.0

 

395

2:22.3

 

263

30:42.0

21.5

26

0:41.4

 

201

22:58.6

7:39/M

1:08:53.4

170

Andrew Westlake

38

281

14:40.1

 

95

1:26.8

 

207

29:57.1

22.0

335

1:25.3

 

114

21:24.3

7:08/M

1:08:53.7

171

Jim Kronjaeger

49

454

17:04.9

 

90

1:25.2

 

73

27:49.7

23.7

 

 

 

180

22:38.3

7:33/M

1:08:58.1

172

Lisa Norwood

37

291

14:48.4

 

132

1:31.1

 

168

29:22.5

22.5

65

0:48.0

 

170

22:29.0

7:30/M

1:08:59.2

173

Guillaume Penel

33

146

12:50.2

 

173

1:37.9

 

153

29:09.7

22.6

155

1:00.3

 

305

24:23.3

8:08/M

1:09:01.4

174

Ellen Happe Phillips

48

223

13:43.5

 

81

1:22.8

 

170

29:24.9

22.4

95

0:51.6

 

252

23:41.2

7:54/M

1:09:04.1

175

Dustin Hansen

31

252

14:11.1

 

223

1:46.8

 

126

28:43.4

23.0

91

0:51.1

 

245

23:37.5

7:52/M

1:09:10.1

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Hugh Blake

46

316

15:06.0

 

469

2:43.7

 

155

29:11.5

22.6

369

1:31.6

 

72

20:37.8

6:52/M

1:09:10.7

177

Eddie Stanley

38

32

10:41.0

 

226

1:47.3

 

179

29:31.3

22.4

294

1:18.3

 

373

25:53.4

8:38/M

1:09:11.4

178

Jonathan Inaba

24

241

14:01.6

 

139

1:32.0

 

172

29:25.9

22.4

184

1:03.0

 

220

23:14.0

7:45/M

1:09:16.6

179

David Harvey

54

125

12:36.5

 

420

2:29.4

 

201

29:50.2

22.1

 

 

 

303

24:21.3

8:07/M

1:09:17.4

180

Zachary Newell

36

177

13:16.8

 

169

1:37.5

 

147

29:02.3

22.7

 

 

 

350

25:26.5

8:29/M

1:09:23.1

181

Elizabeth Hoffman

48

301

14:56.9

 

86

1:24.1

 

161

29:17.5

22.5

99

0:52.2

 

194

22:53.2

7:38/M

1:09:24.0

182

Randall Wallace

40

114

12:25.9

 

122

1:29.5

 

72

27:48.8

23.7

297

1:18.7

 

401

26:22.8

8:47/M

1:09:25.8

183

Luis Vanegas

29

395

16:13.7

 

503

2:54.0

 

102

28:27.6

23.2

 

 

 

137

21:51.0

7:17/M

1:09:26.3

184

Chad Gorman

26

165

13:08.8

 

236

1:49.3

 

95

28:20.3

23.3

220

1:07.7

 

334

25:01.7

8:20/M

1:09:27.9

185

Cory Gholson

35

388

16:05.6

 

110

1:28.6

 

173

29:26.8

22.4

94

0:51.6

 

127

21:38.4

7:13/M

1:09:31.1

186

Tyler Hartson

43

256

14:12.7

 

330

2:07.3

 

132

28:47.2

22.9

404

1:39.0

 

189

22:48.7

7:36/M

1:09:35.0

187

Mary Lajaunie

30

60

11:27.4

 

311

2:02.5

 

317

31:29.2

21.0

73

0:49.1

 

262

23:48.4

7:56/M

1:09:36.7

188

James Tuscany

54

115

12:27.0

 

219

1:46.5

 

332

31:43.1

20.8

392

1:35.3

 

149

22:04.7

7:21/M

1:09:36.7

189

Anthony Garcia

31

321

15:13.0

 

406

2:24.8

 

185

29:36.0

22.3

531

2:14.6

 

56

20:08.6

6:43/M

1:09:37.1

190

Patrick Valenz

33

230

13:48.9

 

297

1:59.9

 

189

29:39.1

22.3

436

1:47.0

 

165

22:25.0

7:28/M

1:09:39.9

191

Jorge Gutierrez

48

131

12:41.1

 

174

1:38.0

 

151

29:06.7

22.7

445

1:48.4

 

312

24:31.3

8:10/M

1:09:45.6

192

Andrew Perez

45

409

16:20.8

 

168

1:36.9

 

177

29:29.8

22.4

539

2:19.3

 

48

19:59.2

6:40/M

1:09:46.0

193

Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen

42

307

15:01.8

 

282

1:57.3

 

288

31:04.5

21.2

130

0:56.3

 

80

20:46.5

6:55/M

1:09:46.5

194

Stephen MacKin

43

297

14:54.5

 

304

2:01.7

 

175

29:27.8

22.4

330

1:24.2

 

145

22:01.0

7:20/M

1:09:49.2

195

Barb Campbell

37

211

13:33.5

 

203

1:43.5

 

275

30:49.7

21.4

102

0:52.5

 

191

22:50.2

7:37/M

1:09:49.4

196

Walter Sheppard

45

217

13:37.7

 

272

1:55.1

 

121

28:39.8

23.0

502

2:04.7

 

240

23:34.7

7:51/M

1:09:52.0

197

Jen Browne

28

55

11:13.7

 

228

1:47.7

 

199

29:49.5

22.1

63

0:47.9

 

399

26:21.0

8:47/M

1:09:59.9

198

Suzette Schutze

40

147

12:50.9

 

124

1:29.9

 

231

30:14.9

21.8

131

0:56.4

 

310

24:29.2

8:10/M

1:10:01.5

199

Todd Concienne

33

53

11:06.7

 

363

2:14.4

 

378

32:31.1

20.3

149

0:59.7

 

216

23:11.1

7:44/M

1:10:03.0

200

Christian Wendenburg

35

189

13:23.2

 

189

1:40.4

 

144

29:00.2

22.8

75

0:49.3

 

343

25:15.6

8:25/M

1:10:08.7

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Jana Henderson

47

287

14:46.1

 

47

1:16.6

 

250

30:30.1

21.6

98

0:51.8

 

187

22:48.5

7:36/M

1:10:13.2

202

Lisa Berman

43

329

15:19.6

 

216

1:46.0

 

282

30:56.0

21.3

124

0:55.9

 

105

21:17.5

7:06/M

1:10:15.0

203

Meredith Bryarly

28

15

9:56.6

 

155

1:34.8

 

375

32:27.9

20.3

43

0:45.1

 

358

25:38.5

8:33/M

1:10:22.9

204

Carl Dawson

41

142

12:49.3

 

306

2:02.2

 

249

30:29.5

21.7

239

1:10.2

 

266

23:51.9

7:57/M

1:10:23.1

205

Raul Martinez

43

289

14:48.1

 

326

2:05.7

 

326

31:37.4

20.9

522

2:12.2

 

35

19:40.5

6:33/M

1:10:24.0

206

Michael Danke

39

206

13:29.2

 

130

1:31.0

 

232

30:15.9

21.8

 

 

 

342

25:15.4

8:25/M

1:10:31.5

207

George Leppert

35

359

15:45.7

 

158

1:35.2

 

212

29:58.3

22.0

115

0:55.0

 

162

22:19.8

7:26/M

1:10:34.1

208

Leo De Los Santos

37

449

17:00.8

 

177

1:38.2

 

135

28:49.9

22.9

319

1:22.5

 

134

21:45.7

7:15/M

1:10:37.1

209

Alberto Caudillo

33

218

13:39.1

 

516

3:00.7

 

280

30:54.0

21.4

398

1:37.9

 

120

21:27.9

7:09/M

1:10:39.7

210

Vincent Ledoux

46

435

16:49.9

 

288

1:58.3

 

227

30:11.6

21.9

356

1:29.0

 

59

20:12.0

6:44/M

1:10:40.9

211

Doug Eisele

49

326

15:15.4

 

243

1:50.3

 

203

29:51.2

22.1

541

2:19.9

 

117

21:26.6

7:09/M

1:10:43.6

212

Phillip Deprang

56

272

14:29.2

 

60

1:19.7

 

230

30:14.2

21.8

 

 

 

319

24:41.3

8:14/M

1:10:44.5

213

Chris Devela

28

399

16:15.9

 

250

1:51.4

 

143

28:56.7

22.8

21

0:39.5

 

204

23:01.8

7:40/M

1:10:45.3

214

Patrick Davis

16

93

12:04.7

 

99

1:27.2

 

235

30:22.5

21.7

138

0:57.6

 

378

25:58.9

8:39/M

1:10:51.0

215

Karyn Stern

16

71

11:42.9

 

290

1:58.6

 

328

31:39.1

20.9

261

1:12.8

 

302

24:18.2

8:06/M

1:10:51.6

216

Elizabeth Garcia

37

148

12:51.2

 

112

1:28.6

 

218

30:03.1

22.0

49

0:45.9

 

369

25:47.6

8:36/M

1:10:56.6

217

Jonathan Cimo

31

390

16:06.5

 

293

1:59.2

 

242

30:26.3

21.7

285

1:17.3

 

95

21:08.1

7:03/M

1:10:57.5

218

Lindie Nanninga

50

414

16:25.6

 

309

2:02.3

 

221

30:06.3

21.9

114

0:55.0

 

122

21:28.7

7:09/M

1:10:57.9

219

Daniel Dewalch

33

205

13:28.8

 

414

2:27.0

 

405

32:55.6

20.1

245

1:11.0

 

87

20:56.1

6:59/M

1:10:58.6

220

Kevin Hare

30

200

13:27.3

 

453

2:39.5

 

359

32:08.0

20.5

174

1:02.1

 

138

21:54.4

7:18/M

1:11:11.4

221

Brian Perry

40

123

12:34.8

 

118

1:29.0

 

234

30:22.3

21.7

 

 

 

425

26:45.6

8:55/M

1:11:11.7

222

Dianne Reed

46

128

12:40.7

 

249

1:51.2

 

331

31:41.7

20.8

258

1:12.5

 

261

23:46.5

7:55/M

1:11:12.7

223

Lisa Ferrara

30

170

13:11.9

 

142

1:32.0

 

278

30:51.2

21.4

58

0:47.3

 

326

24:52.2

8:17/M

1:11:14.7

224

Tricia Sibley

34

336

15:25.3

 

300

2:00.2

 

269

30:45.1

21.5

62

0:47.6

 

164

22:23.5

7:28/M

1:11:21.8

225

Matt Hemberger

25

239

13:59.2

 

185

1:39.5

 

291

31:06.7

21.2

248

1:11.4

 

234

23:26.0

7:49/M

1:11:22.9

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

MPH

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Alison Davis

23

64

11:29.3

 

530

3:08.2

 

374

32:27.7

20.3

10

0:34.7

 

258

23:44.2

7:55/M

1:11:24.2

227

Bryan Frederickson

36

157

13:00.6

 

186

1:39.5

 

311

31:21.4

21.1

352

1:27.8

 

270

23:55.0

7:58/M

1:11:24.4

228

Josh Nguyen

27

27

10:16.8

 

452

2:38.7

 

419

33:10.1

19.9

257

1:12.5

 

288

24:06.4

8:02/M

1:11:24.7

229

Steven Stansbury

43

374

15:53.9

 

176

1:38.0

 

137

28:50.9

22.9

361

1:29.8

 

243

23:36.7

7:52/M

1:11:29.5

230

Peter Norris

53

143

12:49.4

 

497

2:52.0

 

238

30:23.4

21.7

453

1:49.9

 

241

23:34.9

7:51/M

1:11:29.6

231

Debra Weir

45

345

15:32.9

 

183

1:39.2

 

267

30:44.3

21.5

41

0:44.8

 

190

22:48.9

7:36/M

1:11:30.2

232

Thomas Behe

33

172

13:13.0

 

191

1:41.3

 

277

30:50.8

21.4

207

1:05.7

 

317

24:39.8

8:13/M

1:11:30.6

233

Norton Hindley

62

196

13:26.4

 

98

1:27.2

 

228

30:12.3

21.9

446

1:48.4

 

315

24:37.9

8:12/M

1:11:32.2

234

Jed Silverman

39

308

15:01.9

 

127

1:30.4

 

220

30:05.1

21.9

418

1:42.6

 

219

23:12.1

7:44/M

1:11:32.3

235

David Holsey

61

295

14:51.5

 

252

1:51.7

 

149

29:06.0

22.7

389

1:34.5

 

292

24:08.9

8:03/M

1:11:32.6

236

John Startz

52

506

18:14.8

 

521

3:02.2

 

58

27:32.7

24.0

411

1:41.2

 

92

21:02.8

7:01/M

1:11:33.8

237

Mishele Kieffer

26

75

11:47.1

 

172

1:37.7

 

363

32:15.0

20.5

50

0:46.0

 

338

25:10.0

8:23/M

1:11:35.9

238

Bruce Kelly

40

261

14:17.2

 

384

2:18.9

 

117

28:39.2

23.0

561

2:35.3

 

259

23:45.8

7:55/M

1:11:36.5

239

Tracy Ferrando

44

78

11:50.7

 

151

1:34.1

 

307

31:16.9

21.1

313

1:21.5

 

357

25:36.2

8:32/M

1:11:39.5

240

Aaron Payne

35

383

16:01.4

 

375

2:17.1

 

188

29:38.6

22.3

 

 

 

255

23:42.9

7:54/M

1:11:40.1

241

Ed Wandell

50

432

16:46.0

 

350

2:11.0

 

342

31:56.3

20.7

416

1:42.0

 

20

19:11.5

6:24/M

1:11:46.9

242

Graham Schooley

34

382

16:00.8

 

73

1:21.1

 

223

30:09.2

21.9

394

1:35.9

 

182

22:40.4

7:33/M

1:11:47.4

243

Lisa Dell'Angelo

48

65

11:29.9

 

148

1:33.8

 

341

31:56.0

20.7

177

1:02.4

 

365

25:45.5

8:35/M

1:11:47.6

244

Richard Lake

31

445

16:57.2

 

583

3:55.9

 

96

28:21.3

23.3

432

1:46.6

 

81

20:47.8

6:56/M

1:11:48.9

245

Susan Beattie

35

247

14:09.0

 

221

1:46.7

 

347

31:58.5

20.6

179

1:02.5

 

196

22:54.1

7:38/M

1:11:50.8

246

Brad Miller

39

183

13:20.4

 

335

2:08.7

 

350

32:00.8

20.6

333

1:25.0

 

200

22:56.9

7:39/M

1:11:51.9

247

Nora Wilson

51

377

15:57.7

 

109

1:28.4

 

273

30:47.4

21.4

93

0:51.4

 

188

22:48.7

7:36/M

1:11:53.7

248

Kirsten Krause

36

106

12:19.6

 

107

1:28.3

 

293

31:07.9