Kona Super Sprint

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

5

Carlye Graydon

96

41

1

7:22.8

1

28:54.8

 

 

1

0:32.4

1

13:51.6

6:56

 

50:41.7

50:41.7

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

1

Edward Ortiz

276

25

1

6:10.8

1

0:40.6

1

28:15.1

21.2

1

0:33.5

1

12:31.2

6:16

 

48:11.3

48:11.3

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

25

Sissy Witte

287

47

 

 

1

11:33.4

1

29:11.0

20.6

1

1:10.3

1

16:40.9

8:20

 

58:35.6

58:35.6

 
Top

Overall Male Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

7

Josh Rubin

51

51

1

6:56.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

45:12.5

22:36

 

52:08.7

52:08.7

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

69

Heather Welsch

63

9

2

10:51.2

1

1:43.3

1

37:56.7

15.8

2

0:27.6

1

17:18.1

8:39

 

1:08:17.1

1:08:17.1

2

77

Samantha Miller

64

14

1

9:17.4

2

2:26.3

2

38:45.1

15.5

1

0:25.5

2

21:23.2

10:42

4:00.6

1:12:17.8

1:12:17.8

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

30

Alex Borremans

2

12

1

8:45.6

2

1:04.0

2

33:45.7

17.8

1

0:46.1

2

15:24.9

7:42

 

59:46.5

59:46.5

2

54

Austin Uhl

4

14

2

8:49.8

4

2:45.7

4

39:42.9

15.1

2

0:54.0

1

14:10.0

7:05

6:36.0

1:06:22.6

1:06:22.6

3

58

Lance Mooney

3

13

3

9:54.7

1

0:58.8

1

33:44.7

17.8

3

0:54.2

4

21:23.3

10:42

7:09.3

1:06:55.9

1:06:55.9

4

81

Jared Clark

1

11

4

10:36.5

3

2:35.2

3

38:49.0

15.5

4

1:18.3

3

20:47.0

10:24

14:19.7

1:14:06.2

1:14:06.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

24

Shanyn Ledwig

65

16

1

6:27.3

1

1:14.8

1

33:46.7

17.8

2

0:52.6

1

16:10.8

8:05

 

58:32.4

58:32.4

2

116

Erica Thompson

67

19

3

11:02.8

2

3:53.0

2

52:44.6

11.4

3

1:38.7

2

23:11.6

11:36

33:58.5

1:32:31.0

1:32:31.0

3

118

Kristen Thompson

66

19

2

10:49.1

3

4:03.5

3

53:50.6

11.1

1

0:37.3

3

25:08.6

12:34

35:56.8

1:34:29.3

1:34:29.3

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

2

Connor Barry

7

17

1

6:44.7

4

1:21.2

1

26:07.8

23.0

 

 

3

40:57.8

20:29

 

48:20.3

48:20.3

2

4

Andy Borremans

5

15

2

6:57.2

2

0:59.4

2

28:37.5

21.0

1

0:30.0

1

13:22.5

6:41

2:06.5

50:26.8

50:26.8

3

123

Luke Wiggins

6

16

4

43:05.3

1

0:56.7

4

1:06:48.7

8.98

2

1:12.0

2

38:59.2

19:30

1:42:41.8

2:31:02.1

2:31:02.1

DNF

DNF

Nick Brannon

9

18

3

7:24.0

3

0:59.6

3

35:48.0

16.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

33

Cindy Bahena

68

21

1

10:00.6

1

0:59.0

1

32:39.4

18.4

1

0:35.5

1

17:16.7

8:38

 

1:01:31.4

1:01:31.4

2

105

Amanda Mickan

71

23

3

12:04.5

2

3:51.4

2

40:19.0

14.9

2

1:01.1

2

24:38.0

12:19

20:22.9

1:21:54.3

1:21:54.3

3

119

Courtney Thompson

70

22

2

10:40.3

3

4:07.0

3

52:54.1

11.3

3

1:38.4

3

25:10.0

12:35

32:58.5

1:34:29.9

1:34:29.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

3

Christopher Hoover

10

22

1

7:22.1

1

0:43.2

1

27:23.5

21.9

1

0:34.5

1

13:12.1

6:36

 

49:15.6

49:15.6

2

102

Tyler Bartlett

282

20

2

10:43.8

2

3:26.8

2

48:31.6

12.4

2

1:24.4

2

17:34.4

8:47

32:25.4

1:21:41.1

1:21:41.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

41

Brittaney Gonzalez

73

26

1

8:05.8

1

1:09.4

2

36:43.2

16.3

2

0:36.5

3

16:58.0

8:29

 

1:03:33.1

1:03:33.1

2

43

Julie Read

74

26

5

11:33.5

4

2:18.5

1

33:43.1

17.8

1

0:34.0

1

16:25.1

8:13

1:01.2

1:04:34.3

1:04:34.3

3

47

Megan Thornell

76

28

2

8:17.1

2

1:37.7

3

37:37.3

16.0

4

0:46.3

2

16:50.8

8:25

1:36.3

1:05:09.4

1:05:09.4

4

56

Erin Fagan

78

28

3

8:39.8

3

1:43.5

4

37:47.5

15.9

6

1:20.9

4

17:01.8

8:31

3:00.5

1:06:33.7

1:06:33.7

5

94

Ashley Tuggle

77

28

4

9:53.4

5

2:54.7

6

45:11.0

13.3

3

0:44.5

5

18:22.8

9:11

13:33.5

1:17:06.6

1:17:06.6

6

101

Stephanie Russell

72

26

 

 

6

13:58.8

5

42:05.7

14.3

5

1:12.9

6

24:02.5

12:01

17:47.0

1:21:20.1

1:21:20.1

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

28

Garrett Oakley

12

28

1

8:35.6

3

2:20.0

1

30:18.3

19.8

2

1:22.6

2

16:41.1

8:21

 

59:17.9

59:17.9

2

32

Bo Viilo

278

28

2

9:13.1

1

1:13.1

3

33:54.6

17.7

4

1:26.7

1

15:17.7

7:39

1:47.3

1:01:05.2

1:01:05.2

3

35

Adriel Vasquez

14

29

4

10:08.2

2

1:53.7

2

31:29.1

19.1

3

1:23.3

3

17:35.7

8:48

3:12.2

1:02:30.1

1:02:30.1

4

45

Timothy Read

11

27

3

9:26.3

4

2:30.7

4

34:22.2

17.5

1

0:33.2

4

17:56.2

8:58

5:30.9

1:04:48.8

1:04:48.8

5

57

Cody Collins

13

28

 

 

5

12:18.3

5

35:32.9

16.9

 

 

5

19:00.9

9:30

7:34.3

1:06:52.2

1:06:52.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

42

Kelly Favela

83

34

1

8:43.5

1

1:30.2

1

34:18.9

17.5

1

0:49.0

1

18:30.6

9:15

 

1:03:52.4

1:03:52.4

2

68

Crystal Chapman

82

34

2

9:16.2

2

1:38.0

2

35:38.2

16.8

3

2:09.5

2

19:30.6

9:45

4:20.2

1:08:12.6

1:08:12.6

3

106

Crystal Flack

80

31

4

11:32.4

3

1:44.5

3

41:16.4

14.5

2

1:45.8

4

25:42.2

12:51

18:09.0

1:22:01.5

1:22:01.5

4

114

Tabitha Serrano

79

31

 

 

5

15:28.6

4

46:25.5

12.9

4

3:13.3

3

22:40.3

11:20

23:55.3

1:27:47.8

1:27:47.8

DNF

DNF

Kimberly Marks

81

32

3

11:19.2

4

3:19.8

5

1:10:02.6

8.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

9

Dean Digamon

310

30

3

9:12.7

3

1:12.7

1

26:58.2

22.2

5

0:53.8

1

14:12.1

7:06

 

52:29.7

52:29.7

2

15

Brent Eaton

18

33

1

8:02.6

1

0:59.7

2

29:15.1

20.5

2

0:35.3

3

15:10.5

7:35

1:33.7

54:03.5

54:03.5

3

21

Neal Ferguson

20

34

2

9:08.6

2

1:05.3

4

30:31.7

19.7

6

0:54.2

4

16:25.8

8:13

5:36.1

58:05.8

58:05.8

4

22

Michael Sapp

15

30

7

10:45.5

5

1:57.9

3

29:56.5

20.0

3

0:39.2

2

15:02.1

7:31

5:51.6

58:21.4

58:21.4

5

48

Shannon Martin

16

31

4

9:30.7

4

1:25.9

5

33:27.6

17.9

4

0:39.6

8

20:10.7

10:05

12:44.9

1:05:14.6

1:05:14.6

6

59

Alun Wann

19

34

5

10:14.9

7

2:20.3

7

34:58.9

17.2

8

1:30.8

5

17:52.9

8:56

14:28.2

1:06:57.9

1:06:57.9

7

78

Jeff Nesheim

307

32

8

15:54.9

6

2:16.1

6

33:55.6

17.7

7

1:20.2

6

18:56.8

9:28

19:54.2

1:12:24.0

1:12:24.0

8

97

Kalum Tuggle

17

31

6

10:42.3

8

2:29.7

8

43:56.0

13.7

1

0:34.6

7

19:58.1

9:59

25:11.2

1:17:41.0

1:17:41.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

64

Brielle Chavis

85

36

1

8:42.8

5

3:08.4

3

38:34.9

15.6

1

0:27.2

1

16:48.3

8:24

 

1:07:41.8

1:07:41.8

2

67

Shannon O'Brien

86

37

3

10:02.5

2

1:49.1

2

37:10.8

16.1

5

1:51.1

2

17:10.4

8:35

0:22.2

1:08:04.0

1:08:04.0

3

71

Temara Peet

84

35

2

9:09.6

1

1:45.6

1

35:12.2

17.0

2

0:42.0

6

22:38.7

11:19

1:46.4

1:09:28.3

1:09:28.3

4

75

Clara Pena

284

39

6

12:16.3

6

38:11.3

 

 

6

1:55.7

3

18:43.5

9:22

3:25.1

1:11:07.0

1:11:07.0

5

82

Vanessa Evermon

87

37

4

10:06.2

3

2:05.9

4

40:56.0

14.7

3

0:49.5

5

20:15.1

10:08

6:30.9

1:14:12.7

1:14:12.7

6

99

Karen Uribe

285

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

1:19:22.0

39:41

11:40.1

1:19:22.0

1:19:22.0

7

103

Trina Martingano

88

38

5

11:10.9

4

2:46.4

5

47:41.7

12.6

4

1:07.5

4

18:57.2

9:29

14:02.0

1:21:43.9

1:21:43.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

6

Chad Fikes

62

37

3

9:13.8

1

0:51.8

1

25:26.2

23.6

1

0:33.1

1

15:36.5

7:48

 

51:41.5

51:41.5

2

19

Chris Dipaolo

21

35

1

7:38.4

7

32:27.3

 

 

3

0:48.2

2

16:12.6

8:06

5:25.2

57:06.7

57:06.7

3

46

Terry Hall

25

39

5

10:33.5

3

1:33.0

4

34:59.4

17.2

6

1:39.0

3

16:21.8

8:11

13:25.2

1:05:06.8

1:05:06.8

4

62

Roy Hock

23

37

2

9:10.9

4

2:23.5

5

35:15.6

17.0

2

0:37.9

4

19:55.1

9:58

15:41.6

1:07:23.1

1:07:23.1

5

73

Francisco Ramos

298

35

7

11:54.3

5

2:57.3

3

34:32.0

17.4

4

1:02.4

6

20:31.8

10:16

19:16.3

1:10:57.9

1:10:57.9

6

87

Chris Chapman

24

38

6

11:46.1

6

3:13.6

2

32:02.7

18.7

7

2:20.1

7

25:56.2

12:58

23:37.3

1:15:18.8

1:15:18.8

7

92

Julio Moran

290

36

4

10:33.4

2

1:15.8

6

42:38.5

14.1

5

1:33.3

5

20:27.4

10:14

24:46.9

1:16:28.5

1:16:28.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

39

Laura Holmes

99

42

4

10:24.5

1

1:06.2

1

32:49.7

18.3

2

0:50.1

2

17:58.0

8:59

 

1:03:08.6

1:03:08.6

2

49

Istra Bauza

92

40

2

9:26.6

6

1:42.9

3

34:04.0

17.6

12

1:47.5

3

18:19.2

9:10

2:11.7

1:05:20.4

1:05:20.4

3

51

Claire Krieger

102

44

1

8:46.7

7

1:47.2

6

36:31.9

16.4

1

0:49.6

1

17:38.0

8:49

2:24.9

1:05:33.6

1:05:33.6

4

63

Regina Pickering

91

40

3

10:18.9

3

1:30.6

4

34:26.3

17.4

3

0:59.2

7

20:22.7

10:11

4:29.2

1:07:37.9

1:07:37.9

5

66

Stacey Kouba

265

44

5

10:28.1

2

1:29.3

5

35:31.2

16.9

4

1:09.1

4

19:21.8

9:41

4:51.0

1:07:59.7

1:07:59.7

6

85

Donna Uhl

100

42

6

10:44.3

5

1:38.3

10

41:10.2

14.6

10

1:35.8

5

19:48.8

9:54

11:48.8

1:14:57.5

1:14:57.5

7

86

Kimber Lalou

94

41

10

12:17.5

9

2:00.3

7

36:57.1

16.2

8

1:32.4

11

22:30.6

11:15

12:09.4

1:15:18.0

1:15:18.0

8

89

Rosanna Halter

89

40

13

14:40.7

4

1:37.8

8

37:42.3

15.9

7

1:25.4

6

20:12.6

10:06

12:30.3

1:15:39.0

1:15:39.0

9

95

Lyda Zuluaga Ibarra

93

40

7

11:19.1

12

2:51.3

9

39:47.0

15.1

6

1:21.9

9

21:47.2

10:54

13:58.1

1:17:06.7

1:17:06.7

10

96

Stephanie Strong

101

44

12

12:35.8

8

2:00.3

2

33:30.5

17.9

13

2:00.1

13

27:32.6

13:46

14:30.8

1:17:39.5

1:17:39.5

11

107

Sandra Boyle

95

41

8

11:21.3

10

2:21.4

11

44:29.5

13.5

9

1:34.5

12

22:37.7

11:19

19:15.8

1:22:24.5

1:22:24.5

12

110

Janice Chretien

98

42

9

12:04.6

11

2:35.3

12

44:49.2

13.4

11

1:43.3

10

22:16.8

11:08

20:20.7

1:23:29.4

1:23:29.4

13

115

Laurie Gibbs

97

41

11

12:27.7

13

3:45.9

13

49:28.5

12.1

5

1:21.5

8

21:45.8

10:53

25:41.0

1:28:49.6

1:28:49.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

8

Dean Kennemer

286

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

38:07.3

1

14:19.3

7:10

 

52:26.7

52:26.7

2

11

Gustavo Hernandez

31

42

1

7:26.8

1

1:15.7

1

28:56.7

20.7

1

0:42.0

3

14:56.7

7:28

0:51.3

53:18.0

53:18.0

3

17

Scott Reid

36

44

 

 

11

38:08.7

 

 

 

 

7

17:32.2

8:46

3:14.3

55:41.0

55:41.0

4

18

Sean Salinas

29

40

3

8:52.9

2

1:55.0

2

30:20.2

19.8

4

0:54.6

2

14:52.6

7:26

4:28.7

56:55.4

56:55.4

5

50

Francisco Aviles

34

43

4

9:12.5

5

2:58.1

3

34:19.2

17.5

10

2:24.4

5

16:36.0

8:18

13:03.8

1:05:30.5

1:05:30.5

6

55

Daniel Cortez

32

43

5

9:59.2

3

2:07.0

6

36:47.9

16.3

2

0:42.6

6

16:46.7

8:23

13:56.9

1:06:23.6

1:06:23.6

7

60

Bryan Finnesand

28

40

 

 

10

14:19.8

4

35:27.5

16.9

7

1:30.1

4

15:51.8

7:56

14:42.7

1:07:09.4

1:07:09.4

8

70

Patrick Whitehurst

303

43

2

8:32.6

4

2:28.6

5

35:46.1

16.8

9

2:00.6

9

19:46.9

9:53

16:08.3

1:08:35.0

1:08:35.0

9

72

Jeff Hartsock

302

41

 

 

8

9:55.4

7

37:38.7

15.9

8

1:31.2

11

21:19.6

10:40

17:58.3

1:10:25.0

1:10:25.0

10

91

Andy Mouer

33

43

6

11:19.0

6

3:02.6

8

40:39.4

14.8

5

0:58.0

10

20:04.3

10:02

23:36.8

1:16:03.5

1:16:03.5

11

111

Stacy Steglich

35

43

7

12:02.5

7

3:19.9

10

49:21.1

12.2

3

0:44.7

8

19:44.9

9:52

32:46.5

1:25:13.2

1:25:13.2

12

113

Chris Holmes

306

42

 

 

9

12:47.1

9

42:03.6

14.3

6

1:28.7

12

30:05.3

15:03

33:58.3

1:26:25.0

1:26:25.0

13

120

Mike Golden

30

42

 

 

12

59:36.2

 

 

 

 

13

35:45.7

17:53

42:55.3

1:35:22.0

1:35:22.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

38

Rosemary Buckle

288

48

3

10:25.5

5

2:00.1

1

32:29.4

18.5

4

1:20.5

1

16:44.1

8:22

 

1:02:59.9

1:02:59.9

2

40

Anita Corbello

104

46

4

10:31.2

3

1:35.6

2

32:45.8

18.3

5

1:27.5

3

16:58.4

8:29

0:18.8

1:03:18.8

1:03:18.8

3

61

Sandy McCary

105

46

8

11:13.3

1

1:16.5

3

35:00.3

17.1

1

0:51.8

4

18:57.9

9:29

4:20.1

1:07:20.0

1:07:20.0

4

65

Jennifer Morgan

103

45

6

10:42.1

2

1:20.6

4

37:46.3

15.9

3

1:15.9

2

16:53.3

8:27

4:58.4

1:07:58.4

1:07:58.4

5

79

Diane Loughran

271

48

1

9:31.9

4

1:53.3

5

37:48.9

15.9

2

1:08.3

6

22:01.9

11:01

9:24.5

1:12:24.4

1:12:24.4

6

88

Lisa Reed

304

46

2

10:04.3

7

2:14.2

6

39:36.8

15.2

8

1:50.5

5

21:44.1

10:52

12:30.2

1:15:30.2

1:15:30.2

7

109

Lori Bode

107

47

7

10:48.3

8

2:53.0

7

42:56.8

14.0

6

1:32.3

7

24:55.9

12:28

20:06.5

1:23:06.4

1:23:06.4

8

122

Joann Baccinelli

106

47

5

10:33.4

6

2:02.0

8

50:21.1

11.9

7

1:42.3

8

32:04.0

16:02

33:43.0

1:36:42.9

1:36:42.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

13

Richard Paniagau

40

45

3

8:49.7

2

1:21.0

2

29:57.1

20.0

1

0:19.2

1

13:15.4

6:38

 

53:42.6

53:42.6

2

16

John Kelly Kincl

42

47

2

8:36.9

4

1:51.7

1

28:26.0

21.1

8

1:23.2

3

14:53.8

7:27

1:29.1

55:11.8

55:11.8

3

20

Jeffrey Schaberg

43

47

 

 

9

41:13.6

 

 

5

0:59.9

4

14:55.0

7:28

3:25.8

57:08.5

57:08.5

4

23

Mike Pratt

38

45

1

8:09.3

3

1:50.7

3

30:30.1

19.7

3

0:44.5

6

17:11.6

8:36

4:43.6

58:26.3

58:26.3

5

36

Steve Grant

39

45

4

9:18.3

1

0:59.6

4

31:15.3

19.2

2

0:40.1

7

20:18.1

10:09

8:48.9

1:02:31.6

1:02:31.6

6

37

Mark Tatam

46

48

7

10:01.1

6

1:52.9

5

32:42.8

18.3

6

1:00.1

5

17:03.2

8:32

8:57.6

1:02:40.3

1:02:40.3

7

44

Darren Martin

44

48

8

10:08.3

5

1:52.7

8

38:02.5

15.8

4

0:46.6

2

13:47.5

6:54

10:55.1

1:04:37.8

1:04:37.8

8

83

Evan Kramer

45

48

5

9:45.4

7

2:02.3

6

34:34.1

17.4

7

1:09.8

9

26:53.4

13:27

20:42.6

1:14:25.3

1:14:25.3

9

84

Michael Williams

47

49

6

9:49.6

8

3:02.7

7

37:18.0

16.1

9

1:35.2

8

22:49.5

11:25

20:52.5

1:14:35.2

1:14:35.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

27

Dianne Reed

108

50

1

7:35.3

1

1:26.9

1

32:29.6

18.5

2

1:02.4

1

16:22.7

8:11

 

58:57.1

58:57.1

2

80

Lisa Poret

109

52

3

12:13.4

2

1:30.8

2

37:50.8

15.9

1

0:50.9

2

21:22.0

10:41

14:51.0

1:13:48.1

1:13:48.1

3

100

Elizabeth Hedden

110

52

2

11:35.4

3

1:38.8

5

41:12.5

14.6

4

1:42.2

3

23:22.3

11:41

20:34.3

1:19:31.4

1:19:31.4

4

104

Paula Sokolich

292

50

4

13:42.2

5

3:10.4

4

39:29.2

15.2

5

1:50.8

4

23:35.6

11:48

22:51.2

1:21:48.3

1:21:48.3

5

112

Anita Linden

299

50

5

13:45.2

4

2:18.6

3

39:04.9

15.4

3

1:11.2

5

29:11.4

14:36

26:34.3

1:25:31.4

1:25:31.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

10

Christopher Arend

52

51

2

7:16.6

2

1:10.6

2

29:23.2

20.4

2

0:47.7

1

14:37.9

7:19

 

53:16.2

53:16.2

2

12

Jorge Gutierrez

53

52

1

7:12.9

3

1:11.0

1

28:40.3

20.9

1

0:39.9

3

15:51.6

7:56

0:19.7

53:35.9

53:35.9

3

14

Thomas Brannon

55

52

4

8:36.2

1

0:49.0

4

29:40.4

20.2

 

 

2

14:50.3

7:25

0:39.8

53:56.1

53:56.1

4

31

Randy Miller

49

50

7

10:05.3

6

2:11.6

3

29:32.6

20.3

5

1:35.0

4

17:18.6

8:39

7:27.0

1:00:43.3

1:00:43.3

5

52

David Seery

311

50

3

8:25.4

5

2:07.3

5

32:08.4

18.7

6

2:38.9

5

20:17.2

10:09

12:21.1

1:05:37.4

1:05:37.4

6

74

Kirk Hayes

308

51

6

9:47.3

7

3:36.6

6

35:39.2

16.8

4

1:25.2

6

20:31.8

10:16

17:43.9

1:11:00.2

1:11:00.2

7

90

Adolfo Blancarte

54

52

5

9:17.3

4

1:59.0

7

41:45.7

14.4

3

0:59.7

7

21:44.3

10:52

22:29.9

1:15:46.2

1:15:46.2

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

93

Gloria Hinton

112

57

1

10:37.4

1

1:37.6

1

38:56.6

15.4

1

0:40.8

2

24:50.9

12:25

 

1:16:43.4

1:16:43.4

2

98

Dicque Oliver

115

58

2

12:06.2

2

2:14.9

2

41:01.1

14.6

2

1:01.8

1

22:32.5

11:16

2:13.1

1:18:56.6

1:18:56.6

3

117

Joy Merenda

114

58

3

15:15.0

3

3:16.7

3

41:30.5

14.5

3

1:32.3

3

30:59.0

15:30

15:50.3

1:32:33.8

1:32:33.8

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

26

J.p. Reed

111

55

1

8:41.5

1

0:49.9

1

29:45.2

20.2

1

0:52.7

3

18:33.6

9:17

 

58:43.0

58:43.0

2

29

Ken Merenda

56

56

3

10:37.8

2

1:49.8

2

30:24.4

19.7

2

0:58.1

1

15:54.7

7:57

1:01.9

59:45.0

59:45.0

3

34

John Bean

57

57

2

9:00.6

3

2:10.3

3

33:48.2

17.8

 

 

2

17:09.3

8:35

3:25.4

1:02:08.4

1:02:08.4

4

121

Joe Oliver

58

59

4

12:24.8

4

4:56.6

 

 

3

45:16.4

4

33:19.4

16:40

37:14.2

1:35:57.3

1:35:57.3

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

53

Carol Mitsuda-Bagnall

116

62

1

8:07.0

1

1:18.7

1

36:12.2

16.6

1

0:35.5

1

19:25.8

9:43

 

1:05:39.4

1:05:39.4

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

76

Stephen Butler

59

66

1

14:04.1

1

2:17.9

1

33:58.8

17.7

1

1:05.5

1

20:50.5

10:25

 

1:12:16.9

1:12:16.9

 
Top

Male 70 +

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim300M ------------

------- T1 -------

------------ Bike10M ------------

------- T2 -------

------------ Run2M ------------

Time

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Time

1

108

Dick Kirtley

61

72

1

11:26.5

1

3:12.0

1

34:17.8

17.5

1

2:11.4

1

31:44.0

15:52

 

1:22:51.9

1:22:51.9